Scottish National Relay Championships External Results
Cumbernauld
26 Oct 19

To see full results click here
4KXCL 2.5KXCL 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std         
 
4KXCL SM L1
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
112:08     Sol Sweeney U23MPerth Strathtay/Glasgow Uni-5.4 
212:12     Cameron Milne SENMCentral/St. Andrews Uni-3.2 
312:21     Cameron Wright U20MKilbarchan-3.4 
412:22     Kevin Wood SENMFife/St. Andrews Uni/United States-4.1 
512:25     Michael Christoforou SENMEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni/Edinburgh AC-4.1 
612:27     Calum McKenzie SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-4.0 
712:33     James Gillon U20MLaw/St. Mary's Uni-2.8 
812:37     Callum Tharme U20MGala/Edinburgh Uni-3.0 
912:38     Kristof Hornyik U20MDundee Hawkhill-3.1 
1012:40     Tom BerryU20MGarscube Harriers  
1112:46     Christian Graham U20MLasswade-3.0 
1212:51     Stuart Gibson V35MCambuslang/Whitemoss-3.3 
1312:52     John Fergusson SENMEast Kilbride/Strathclyde Uni-2.3 
1412:53     Cameron Watson U20MInverclyde/West of Scotland Uni-2.3 
1512:55     Matthew Sutherland SENMCentral/Edinburgh Uni-3.1 
1613:00     Dale Colley SENMCentral/Glasgow Caledonian Uni-2.3 
1713:02     Jamie Burns U20MGlasgow City/Shettleston-2.5 
1813:03     Ben Ward SENMMetro Aberdeen-2.4 
1913:04     Adam Brown U20MAberdeen-1.6 
2013:07     Robbie Ferguson U23MKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni-2.1 
2113:10     Miguel Delgado SENMBellahouston Harriers/Spain-2.1 
2213:14     Aaron Odentz U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-1.4 
2313:18     Ewan Davidson SENMPeterborough & Nene Valley/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Moray-2.6 
2413:18     Adam Hay U20MInverclyde/West of Scotland Uni-2.6 
2513:21     Finlay Murray SENMEast Sutherland/Inverness-2.4 
2613:22     Ryan Donnelly U20MCambuslang-1.1 
2713:23     John Macleod U23MCorstorphine-0.6 
2813:24     Calum Phillip U20MCentral/Stirling Uni-1.0 
2913:25     Mark MacDermot SENMEdinburgh AC0.2 
3013:29     Michael Miller U20MClydesdale/West of Scotland Uni-0.7 
3113:30     Paul Sorrie V40MShettleston-0.8 
3213:30     Stuart McGeachy V40MCambuslang-0.8 
3313:32     Struan Paton U20MCambuslang4.1 
3413:34     Lewis Tharme U20MGala-0.3 
3513:34     Calum Young U20MGiffnock North0.3 
3613:35     Jamie MclarenSENMStrathclyde Uni  
3713:35     Paul Morrison U23MCambuslang-0.4 
3813:36     Malcolm Lang V40MCorstorphine-0.8 
3913:38     Joseph BartonSENMAberdeen AAC  
4013:38     Calum Oates SENMShettleston-0.7 
4113:40     Michael McConnell SENMPH Racing0.0 
4213:40     Rory AndersonSENMTeviotdale Harriers  
4313:44     Stewart MillarSENMGlasgow University Hares and Hounds  
4413:53     Fraser DrummondSENMGlasgow University Hares and Hounds  
4513:53     Chris Earl SENMDundee RR0.3 
4613:56     Alastair Brockie V40MCorstorphine-0.1 
4713:57     John Coyle V45MGarscube/Scottish Vets H-0.2 
4813:59     Matthias Flamenco U23MAberdeen0.7 
4914:02     Adam Scott U20MFife/Dundee Uni-0.8 
5014:04     Steven Campbell V45MGreenock Glenpark-0.4 
5114:07     Fraser Kelly U20MTeam East Lothian/Abertay Uni1.4 
5214:08     Christopher Boyle U23MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni-2.4 
5314:09     John Brogan V35MFalkirk-1.4 
5414:09     Andrew Robertson U20MGiffnock North0.9 
5514:10     David Knight V50MPerth RR1.2 
5614:12     David Ross V35MEast Kilbride3.8 
5714:13     Bryan Mulgrew SENMBellahouston RR1.3 
5814:17     Christopher Macdonald SENMMotherwell1.0 
5914:17     Graham McCabe V45MKirkintilloch0.7 
6014:18     Thomas Smith SENMBellahouston Harriers1.0 
6114:19     Daniel Macqueen V35MPenicuik1.0 
6214:19     David Tamburini V45MInverclyde/Scottish Vets H1.0 
6314:20     David Wright V40MHunters Bog Trotters0.3 
6414:22     Kevin Riddell V35MPerth RR1.2 
6514:25     Nathan Tosh U20MMetro Aberdeen1.6 
6614:27     Allan Cameron V45MMotherwell1.4 
6714:28     Andrew Davis V40MPH Racing0.0 
6814:33     Robert Keenan V35MCumbernauld2.2 
6914:34     Bryan Kinghorn SENMMetro Aberdeen0.8 
7014:34     Jon Carpenter V35MCorstorphine/New Zealand4.7 
7114:37     Runner 128ASENMOchil Hill Runners  
7214:38     Stuart Campbell V50MCorstorphine2.2 
7314:42     Kevin Hamilton SENMEdinburgh AC2.5 
7414:42     Philip Mccaig V40MKirkintilloch2.1 
7514:43     Graeme Paterson V45MGiffnock North2.9 
7614:44     David Lindsay SENMCentral/Stirling Uni6.3 
7714:44     Euan Mcinnes V45MLothian2.0 
7814:45     Jan BarracloughU20MAberdeen AAC  
7914:47     David Hogg V45MCumbernauld2.7 
8014:47     Raymond Jaffray V50MTeviotdale3.7 
8114:48     Fred AllinghamSENMBellahouston Harriers  
8214:48     Chris Upson V55MCambuslang/Scottish Vets H2.1 
8314:48     Robert Lindsay V45MKilmarnock/Scottish Vets H2.6 
8414:50     Kieren Mooney U20MGiffnock North2.6 
8514:51     Ross McEachern V50MCumbernauld2.1 
8614:51     Kristofer Hernandez U20MDundee Hawkhill-1.2 
8714:54     Mike McQuaid V55MFalkirk3.0 
8814:55     Stephen Cole V45MDumbarton7.6 
8914:57     John O'DonnellV45MGiffnock North AC  
9015:00     David Eckersley V55MCentral3.8 
9115:00     Iain Craven V40MEdinburgh AC2.0 
9215:03     Phil Mowbray V45MEdinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters7.3 
9315:04     Rob McLennan V60MGarscube3.6 
9415:05     David Iain Houston SENMShettleston1.5 
9515:08     Denis Williams V55MShettleston2.6 
9615:10     Michael Ross V35MFalkirk3.7 
9715:15     Matthew McKenna SENMCambuslang/Stirling Uni4.8 
9815:23     James Hall V40MFife3.3 
9915:25     Dylan Crawford U20MInverclyde1.3 
10015:28     Daniel Rivera V50MEdinburgh AC4.9 
10115:29     Oliver Reilly SENMGreenock Glenpark3.7 
10215:31     Mark Saez SENMCalderglen5.0 
10315:31     Craig ODonnellSENMDunbar RC  
10415:32     Ronnie Glen V45MPerth RR3.0 
10515:36     Kenny Finlayson V40MCambuslang5.2 
10615:36     Stuart Mclean V45MAyr Seaforth4.7 
10715:39     Mark Connelly V40MAirdrie Harriers4.3 
10815:39     Andrew McGlone V50MLasswade4.1 
10915:39     Alan Digweed V40MBellahouston RR4.3 
11015:42     Martin Strachan V35MWest End RR3.4 
11115:45     J DowSENMStrathclyde Uni  
11215:45     David WorrallV40MPortobello Running Club  
11315:49     Simon Kirk V35MAyr Seaforth5.7 
11415:50     Mark Welsford V45MKirkintilloch5.9 
11515:51     Tony McParland V50MCanterbury/Bellahouston RR4.8 
11615:54     Iain Campbell V40MMotherwell5.6 
11715:57     Colin Partridge V40MLothian3.1 
11816:01     Jeff Farquhar V60MPitreavie3.4 
11916:03     Jens Subke V35MCentral6.2 
12016:03     Zac FinchU20MEdinburgh Univ Hare and Hounds  
12116:06     Mark UpwardV50MPortobello Running Club  
12216:10     Stephen CraigSENMGarscube Harriers  
12316:12     Neil ChristieV50MGala Harriers  
12416:14     Kenneth Crawford V50MBellahouston RR7.4 
12516:14     Iain Dunsmore V50MCentral6.0 
12616:14     John Stevenson V45MGreenock Glenpark4.3 
12716:19     Ewan Wallace V45MGiffnock North7.9 
12816:21     Stewart LaingV55MLothian Running Club  
12916:24     Vincent Glennon V45MEast Kilbride7.5 
13016:25     Gordon McCaffrey V60MWesterlands8.8 
13116:25     Daniel O'Connell V50MCambuslang6.3 
13216:27     Karl ZeinerV45MHarmeny AC  
13316:27     Peter Jardine V50MVictoria Park City of Glasgow7.7 
13416:31     Kevin Queenan V45MBellahouston RR4.8 
13516:34     David Roberts SENMGreenock Glenpark7.4 
13616:36     Nigel Reynolds V55MDundee Hawkhill8.4 
13716:42     Graeme Jack V50MWest End RR7.3 
13816:43     Joseph ChambersSENMSpringburn Harriers  
13916:44     Robert Gray V45MInverclyde9.7 
14016:45     Keith Farquhar V55MMetro Aberdeen9.2 
14116:52     Gary Goldie SENMGarscube8.8 
14216:55     Graham McInnesSENMPH Racing Club  
14317:01     Paul Wilson V35MSpringburn7.5 
14417:02     John Hynd V55MCarnegie6.6 
14517:02     Graeme Haddow V55MEast Kilbride9.6 
14617:12     Douglas Hill V55MFalkirk7.6 
14717:19     Andrew Ferguson V55MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen11.3 
14817:21     Clem ClementV60MRoyal Mail Run GMC  
14917:31     Max Carcas V50MEdinburgh AC8.2 
15017:36     Alan ColtmanV50MTeviotdale Harriers  
15117:39     Andrew CorriganV50MLothian Running Club  
15217:49     Scott Mackintosh V40MBellahouston RR8.9 
15317:52     Mark Milligan V45MLaw10.8 
15417:57     Jim Holmes V50MCalderglen10.2 
15518:04     James McAneneyV60MGarscube Harriers  
15618:28     Runner 161ASENMVP-Glasgow AC  
15718:32     Conor Doherty SENMBellahouston Harriers12.1 
15818:38     Grant Sellar V45MFerranti9.6 
15919:02     Gordon Gallacher V45MBellahouston Harriers11.9 
16019:10     Steven Blair V55MCorstorphine12.1 
16119:13     Allen CampbellV45MWest End RR  
16219:18     Allan Gall V60MCentral13.2 
16319:31     Francis CullenSENMAirdrie Harriers  
16419:33     Euan Macdermid V55MDundee Hawkhill13.5 
16519:34     Eric Stevenson V65MEdinburgh AC12.2 
16619:41     Scott Dickson SENMMotherwell10.7 
16719:51     Simon JohnstonV40MFalkirk Victoria Harriers  
16820:02     Russell Couper V50MCalderglen14.9 
16920:04     Pete Cartwright V75MClydesdale/Scottish Vets H15.2 
17020:35     Paul TolandSENMWest End RR  
17121:26     Peter A Dow V55MGarscube14.4 
17222:15     Douglas Dickson V50MKilmarnock/Scottish Vets H20.0 
17322:27     Alan Bothwell V60MPerth RR15.7 
4KXCL SM L2
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
111:49     Jonathan Glen U23MInverclyde/Glasgow City/New Mexico Uni-5.6 
212:23     Michael Ferguson SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven-4.4 
312:31     Hamish Armitt U20MGiffnock North-3.5 
412:33     Weynay GhebreselassieSENMShettleston Harriers  
512:39     Craig Jardine U23MCambuslang-3.3 
612:47     Conan McCaughey SENMNorth Belfast/Central-3.7 
712:48     Cameron SmithSENMGlasgow University Hares and Hounds  
812:53     Ben MacMillan U20MCentral-3.0 
1012:56     James Dunn SENMCorstorphine/Edinburgh Uni/Luxembourg-3.4 
912:56     Iain Whitaker V35MEdinburgh AC-3.0 
1112:58     Andrew MacAngus U20MKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni-2.3 
1212:59     Jamie MacKinnon U23MCambuslang-2.6 
1313:02     Scott Fraser SENMHunters Bog Trotters-1.9 
1413:17     Daniel Bradford SENMShettleston-0.4 
1513:18     Steven Murray U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-1.6 
1613:26     Stephen AddisonU20MGlasgow University Hares and Hounds  
1713:27     James Wilson SENMMoray-2.0 
1813:30     Alastair ThomasU20MEdinburgh Univ Hare and Hounds  
1913:32     Ryan Lafferty SENMFife-1.9 
2013:34     Gregor Yates V35MBellahouston Harriers-2.1 
2113:34     Kane Elliott U20MFalkirk-3.4 
2213:36     Fraser Logan SENMBelgrave/Central-0.7 
2313:37     Richard Carr V35MCambuslang-1.7 
2413:37     Moray Anderson V40MCorstorphine-0.2 
2513:40     Fearghas Thomson SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-0.4 
2613:40     Stephen Wylie V45MCambuslang/Girvan-0.5 
2713:47     Kenneth Neill V40MAyr Seaforth-0.7 
2813:48     Jon Hammerman V35MInverclyde-0.2 
2913:49     Martin Lynas U23MEast Kilbride-0.4 
3013:50     Conor O'RiordanSENMEdinburgh Univ Hare and Hounds  
3113:51     Euan Rose U23MDundee Hawkhill/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds2.7 
3213:52     Stuart Johnston V40MEdinburgh AC-0.8 
3313:57     Andrew Harkins V40MInverclyde0.2 
3413:58     James Harrison V35MCorstorphine-1.0 
3513:59     Kenny Garden SENMMetro Aberdeen-0.9 
3614:05     Martin Gore V35MLasswade0.6 
3714:05     Malcolm Fraser SENMEdinburgh AC0.7 
3814:06     Huw Jones V35MHunters Bog Trotters2.5 
3914:06     Gordon Barrie V45MDundee Hawkhill/Bedford & County/Scottish Vets H0.1 
4014:12     James Macleod V35MGarscube1.0 
4114:13     Andrew Kirk SENMKirkintilloch1.7 
4214:18     Calum Crawford V35MMetro Aberdeen1.0 
4314:21     Peter Mackie V40MShettleston0.8 
4414:23     Andrew AndersonSENMCambuslang Harriers  
4514:24     Paul Monaghan V45MGreenock Glenpark-0.7 
4614:26     Matthew MilneSENMMetro Aberdeen RC  
4714:27     Iain Carroll V40MGiffnock North-1.0 
4814:27     David Limmer SENMHinckley/Portobello-0.3 
4914:28     Craig Ross V35MBellahouston RR2.2 
5014:32     Nicholas Hughes SENMMotherwell3.8 
5114:33     Matthew Gillon U20MLaw1.2 
5214:37     Daniel Monaghan SENMPH Racing0.4 
5314:38     Jack Gillespie U20MAberdeen3.8 
5414:39     Niall Walker SENMEast Kilbride3.3 
5514:40     Jordan Orr U23MGiffnock North1.7 
5614:43     Harry Hall U20MAberdeen0.8 
5714:44     Alastair Walker V60MTeviotdale/Scottish Vets H0.6 
5814:46     Mark Gallacher V45MMotherwell1.8 
5914:47     Greg Walker V35MTeviotdale1.7 
6014:48     Stuart Tite V35MPH Racing2.7 
6114:50     Joe Donnelly U20MTeam East Lothian1.0 
6214:50     Stephen McCrorie V45MAyr Seaforth2.3 
6314:51     Stuart Robertson V50MPerth RR0.7 
6414:53     Martin Fitchie V40MCumbernauld2.7 
6514:55     Scott PartykaSENMStrathclyde Uni  
6615:01     Andrew Irvine U23MCentral/Stirling Uni3.4 
6715:01     Jason Kane SENMInverclyde3.2 
6815:03     David ShawV45MGiffnock North AC  
6915:03     Robin Kyle SENMEdinburgh AC0.6 
7015:03     Eoghan O'Donnell U20MGiffnock North2.3 
7115:04     Billy Colvin V40MPenicuik4.2 
7215:06     Graeme Laing V40MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2.3 
7315:06     Paul Gordon SENMBellahouston RR3.2 
7415:07     James Beattie V45MLothian5.0 
7515:07     Iain Macleod V45MCorstorphine2.3 
7615:08     Euan James Craig SENMKirkintilloch3.3 
7715:08     Mark Crawford V45MRichmond & Zetland/Perth RR3.7 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6