Scottish National Short Course Championships External Results
Kirkcaldy
9 Nov 19

To see full results click here
2KXC 3KXC 4KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std         
 
2KXC U15M
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
16:16     Tendai Nyabadza U15MHarmeny0.6 
26:17     Reuben Macdonald U15MGiffnock North0.0 
36:18     Connor Bell U15MCentral0.0 
46:18     Finlay Ross U15MHarmeny1.5 
56:26     Struan Bennet U15MFife0.7 
66:27     Cameron Kerr U15MCentral0.8 
76:28     Oscar Logan U15MLaw-1.5 
86:30     Conan Harper U15MTeviotdale/Annan1.1 
96:30     Cameron Deverill U15MGiffnock North0.8 
106:31     Lewis Thomson U15MPerth Strathtay0.6 
116:33     Fraser Gilmour U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1.1 
126:34     Logan Beagley U15MLivingston1.9 
136:36     Cameron Green U15MGiffnock North1.4 
146:36     Jamie Phillips U15MKilmarnock0.4 
156:37     Hamish Mckay U15MAberdeen0.9 
166:37     Corey Campbell U15MTeam East Lothian1.9 
176:40     Saul McGlennan U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2.3 
186:42     Warren Lorente U15MDundee Hawkhill3.0 
196:43     Gregor Smith U15MKirkintilloch3.6 
206:44     Jonathan Downey U15MKilmarnock2.6 
216:45     Archie McRonald U15MPerth Strathtay3.0 
226:48     Brodie Cameron U15MArbroath & District2.6 
236:49     Dylan Dickie U15MAberdeen3.1 
246:49     Ethan Polson U15MAyr Seaforth3.7 
256:49     Jake Speirs U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1.5 
266:50     Luke Lindsay U15MKilbarchan4.7 
276:51     Aiden Bradley U15MEdinburgh AC7.9 
286:53     Elliot Frame U15MLivingston3.4 
296:53     Michael Nolan U15MGiffnock North3.8 
306:53     Aleksander Jovcic U15MAberdeen4.7 
316:54     David Woods U15MShettleston3.4 
326:54     Ben Struthers U15MCorstorphine4.0 
336:54     Hugh Shiels U15MGiffnock North2.8 
346:55     Gregor Nixon U15MInverness4.0 
356:55     Murray Close U15MLothian2.5 
366:56     Ruaridh Ellen U15MRoss County5.3 
376:56     Calum Mackenzie U15MCumbernauld3.1 
386:57     Caleb Mcleod U15MPitreavie/Falkirk3.0 
396:58     Dylan Walton U15MNithsdale4.4 
406:58     Tommy ThinU15MGeorge Heriots School  
416:58     Craig Cherrie U15MLaw4.5 
426:58     Calum Gorman U15MAberdeen3.7 
436:59     Calum Charters U15MEast Kilbride3.8 
446:59     Jonathan Cameron U15MInverclyde5.1 
457:00     Aidan Page U15MTeam East Lothian4.4 
467:01     Finlay WatersU15MVP-Glasgow AC  
477:01     Ben Campbell U15MGreenock Glenpark5.0 
487:02     Robert Newman U15MEdinburgh AC4.9 
497:02     Jack Anderson Donald U15MDundee Hawkhill3.7 
507:03     Cameron Rankine U15MGala/Team Borders4.9 
517:03     Matthew Knak U15MGiffnock North3.8 
527:03     Iain HoustonU15MGala Harriers  
537:04     Adam Wetton U15MCorstorphine4.4 
547:05     Ethan Lorimer U15MHarmeny4.1 
557:06     Harris Pagett U15MStrathearn5.5 
567:07     Logan Whitton U15MLaw5.5 
577:08     Matthew Cox U15MGiffnock North7.8 
587:09     Crawford Smith U15MKirkintilloch5.3 
597:09     Euan Docherty U15MCentral4.8 
607:09     Ruairidh Burns U15MCentral4.3 
617:11     Dean Hill U15MLarkhall3.1 
627:11     Matthew BurnsideU15MGarscube Harriers  
637:12     Stuart BorthwickU15MGarscube Harriers  
647:12     Lewis Roddis U15MCambuslang4.7 
657:12     Caleb Brock U15MAberdeen6.8 
667:13     Evan Kelly U15MAyr Seaforth5.7 
677:13     Gregor MurdochU15MGarscube Harriers  
687:14     Ruairidh AllenU15MVP-Glasgow AC  
697:17     Finlay Cooper U15MAberdeen8.5 
707:20     Colin Arthur U15MKilbarchan7.8 
717:21     Jude Dolan U15MGreenock Glenpark5.0 
727:23     Oliver Rodger U15MPitreavie6.0 
737:25     Paul Cairns U15MEast Kilbride8.0 
747:26     David Lidstone U15MPerth Strathtay5.8 
757:27     Samuel Stephenson U15MAberdeen7.0 
767:27     Max McCafferty U15MCumbernauld5.8 
777:28     Lewis MoirU15MEast Kilbride AC  
787:30     Glen Griffiths U15MGiffnock North9.6 
797:30     Lewis Thorpe U15MEast Kilbride7.9 
807:32     Conor Scobie U15MAyr Seaforth6.9 
817:32     Alexander MillarU15MEdinburgh AC  
827:33     Keir Arthur U15MInverclyde7.5 
837:35     Matthew Cameron U15MHelensburgh7.7 
847:35     Innes McphersonU15MGiffnock North AC  
857:35     Findlay Pryor U15MGiffnock North9.0 
867:37     Guillem Penacchio TorresU15MFife AC  
877:37     Wilbur Mansell U15MEdinburgh AC9.9 
887:38     Callum Campbell U15MKilmarnock9.4 
897:39     Sam Hosie U15MEast Kilbride5.5 
907:41     Archie Irwin U15MHarmeny7.2 
917:43     William Scott U15MHelensburgh10.4 
927:46     Jamie PollockU15MBellahouston Harriers  
937:51     Joseph Placentino U15MDundee Hawkhill10.5 
947:52     Cameron Johnston U15MPitreavie9.9 
957:58     Max Lapeyre U15MEdinburgh AC10.0 
968:03     Thomas O'Neil U15MEast Kilbride21.2 
978:06     Ewan KennedyU15MVP-Glasgow AC  
988:31     Jack Stokes U15MFalkirk12.1 
999:27     Murray CockerU15MCorstorphine AAC  
1009:31     Alex WisemanU15MGreenock Glenpark Harriers  
2KXC U15W
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
16:49     Anna Cairns U15WInverness3.9 
26:59     Katie Johnson U15WEdinburgh AC1.8 
37:00     Jessie Gilchrist U15WLaw5.7 
47:06     Isla Thoms U15WFife4.1 
57:08     Grace MacDonald U15WInverness5.4 
67:11     Olivia Clarke U15WCorstorphine5.8 
77:16     Katie Christie U15WFalkirk5.3 
87:17     Phoebe Armstrong U15WAberdeen6.1 
97:18     Isla Hedley U15WFife5.4 
107:19     Ruby Russell U15WFife6.1 
117:21     Chloe Cameron U15WKilbarchan6.6 
127:24     Caitlyn Christie U15WFalkirk6.1 
137:25     Olivia Meikle U15WLasswade6.9 
147:27     Kirstin Grant U15WAberdeen8.1 
157:27     Anise Macaulay Orr U15WEdinburgh AC3.9 
167:28     Anna Fairclough U15WGala8.2 
177:29     Abbie McClue U15WCambuslang6.9 
187:30     Isla Paterson U15WGala6.5 
197:31     Amy Cully U15WCentral7.5 
207:34     Roxanne WrightU15WGeorge Heriots School  
217:37     Carly Smith U15WEdinburgh AC7.1 
227:38     Amy McLaughlin U15WLasswade8.6 
237:39     Amiya Patel U15WGarscube7.5 
247:43     Iona Jamieson U13WAyr Seaforth9.2 
257:44     Isla Scott U15WGiffnock North6.0 
267:45     Erin MacFarlane U15WPitreavie6.0 
277:46     Katie SlimonU15WGlasgow School of Sport  
287:47     Charlotte Narducci U15WAberdeen8.8 
297:47     Eva Ritchie U15WCambuslang/Unattached9.1 
307:47     Evie Livingstone U15WKilbarchan9.3 
317:48     Sofia Vidak U15WFalkirk19.5 
327:48     Mirren Henry U15WCentral9.2 
337:50     Esme Dougall U15WGiffnock North9.5 
347:51     Esmee Thoms U15WFife9.6 
357:52     Cecily Millar U15WEdinburgh AC11.6 
367:53     Ingrid Imrie U15WGarscube9.7 
377:53     Melissa Turnbull U15WCentral10.2 
387:54     Lucy Hoy U15WKilmarnock10.3 
397:55     Skye Rae U15WNithsdale8.8 
407:56     Ruby McGill U15WGreenock Glenpark9.4 
417:58     Ellie Anderson U15WKilmarnock9.0 
427:59     Hannah Todd U15WLaw10.8 
438:02     Erin Hendry U15WFalkirk10.0 
448:04     Faithe Duffy U15WDundee Hawkhill10.7 
458:04     Ailsa Carrigan U15WKilbarchan12.7 
468:04     Anna Mackinnon U15WCentral9.5 
478:05     Emma McMillan U15WAyr Seaforth8.5 
488:05     Ella McGregor U15WGiffnock North7.8 
498:06     Maryjane McinallyU15WKilbarchan AAC  
508:06     Sophie McColm U15WAyr Seaforth10.0 
518:07     Ailsa Bagnall U15WCorstorphine9.2 
528:08     Kiara Meiklejohn U15WGiffnock North10.5 
538:09     Megan Kyle U15WDunfermline Track & Field12.2 
548:15     Leona Melville U15WCentral12.8 
558:16     Fiona Currie U15WLaw8.9 
568:17     Chrissie FrancisU15WVP-Glasgow AC  
578:20     Zosia PaddenU15WCentral AC  
588:20     Rebecca Sludden U15WPitreavie12.1 
598:21     Anna Buchanan U15WCentral14.7 
608:24     Olivia Boyle U15WWhitemoss20.6 
618:28     Lucy BellamyU15WEdinburgh AC  
628:31     Abigail Flower U15WGiffnock North13.0 
638:34     Katie Johnson U15WGreenock Glenpark12.4 
648:35     Ava HughesU15WTeviotdale Harriers  
658:35     Mia McBain U15WGiffnock North13.6 
668:41     Skye Foster U15WLasswade13.2 
678:42     Jessica Grant U15WShettleston11.6 
688:44     Scarlett Roy U15WCentral14.7 
698:44     Keira MooneyU15WEdinburgh AC  
708:45     Daniel O'DonnellU15WGiffnock North AC  
718:48     Holly Gordon U15WPitreavie11.4 
728:50     Kaitlyn Laou U15WKilbarchan17.2 
738:50     Eilidh Kennedy U15WCambuslang14.7 
748:52     Matilda Frew U15WWhitemoss11.0 
758:55     Sophie Campbell U15WGreenock Glenpark14.6 
768:55     Bethany Drummond U15WGiffnock North16.8 
778:58     Isla Marwick U15WInverness12.5 
789:01     Jen PickardU15WFife AC  
799:17     Lucy Bennett U15WWhitemoss16.3 
809:25     Codie Mcholm U15WLarkhall7.1 
819:28     Gracie Carlin U15WEast Kilbride15.0 
829:51     Morvern Crawford U15WCambuslang24.7 
839:54     Charlotte EvansU15WEast Kilbride AC  
8411:05     Abbigael CrawfordU15WGreenock Glenpark Harriers  
 
3KXC U17M
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
19:18     Jack Patton U17MKilbarchan-2.3 
29:20     Harry McGill U17MGreenock Glenpark-1.2 
39:22     Harris Paterson U17MGiffnock North-1.3 
49:30     Lucas Cairns U17MInverness-1.2 
59:32     Ben Sandilands U17MFife-2.5 
69:34     David Addison U17MCorstorphine-1.3 
79:37     Lewis Hannigan U17MKilbarchan-1.3 
89:38     Hugh Morrow U17MEdinburgh AC-0.8 
99:40     Ethan McColgan U17MDundee Hawkhill0.3 
109:43     James Connelly U17MGarscube0.8 
119:43     Fabian Despinoy U17MEdinburgh AC-2.4 
129:44     Danny McPake U17MRoss County-0.7 
139:45     Sam Griffin U17MAberdeen-0.2 
149:47     Peter Bradshaw U17MInverclyde-1.7 
159:52     Angus Smith U17MInverness0.3 
169:53     Josh Law U17MInverclyde1.0 
179:55     Gregor Collins U17MGala1.4 
189:55     Jacob Luc U17MGiffnock North-0.1 
199:55     Hamish Anderson U17MEast Kilbride0.4 
209:58     Michael Sanderson U17MFife1.3 
219:59     Donald Gilchrist U17MLaw-0.2 
2210:01     Ryan SmithU17MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
2310:02     Malcolm Mclure U17MDunfermline Track & Field1.2 
2410:04     Calum Little U17MFalkirk0.6 
2510:05     Jack Mackinnon U17MCambuslang1.2 
2610:05     Finlay Ross-Davie U17MGarscube2.1 
2710:05     Lewis Hainey U17MInverclyde0.2 
2810:06     Ciaran Hogg U17MInverclyde2.5 
2910:07     Andrew Thomson U17MPH Racing1.5 
3010:07     Christopher McdermottU17MVP-Glasgow AC  
3110:09     Callum Miller U17MGarscube2.8 
3210:10     Euan Rollo U17MInverness1.4 
3310:12     Callan Hogarth U17MFalkirk0.7 
3410:14     Zak Povey U17MCambuslang2.6 
3510:14     Michael Black U17MCambuslang1.8 
3610:14     Josh McNicol U17MClydesdale3.8 
3710:15     Duncan MacDonald U17MInverness2.0 
3810:15     Aaron Grew U17MCambuslang2.9 
3910:15     Euan Wond U17MFalkirk-0.6 
4010:17     Jamie Lessels U17MPH Racing1.3 
4110:19     Euan SmithU17MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
4210:21     Euan Bell U17MAyr Seaforth3.6 
4310:21     Laurence Petty U17MDundee Hawkhill-0.4 
4410:23     Alex Ellen U17MRoss County3.1 
4510:30     Ross MacMillan U17MAberdeen3.2 
4610:33     Fraser Morris U17MLivingston-1.3 
4710:37     Finlay Rutter U17MInverness3.1 
4810:39     Tejay Scott U17MDundee Hawkhill3.4 
4910:41     Theo Carter U17MShettleston3.2 
5010:44     Davie Houston U17MKilmarnock3.2 
5110:47     Jonathan Marshall U17MLivingston3.9 
5210:49     Muir Gillespie U17MEdinburgh AC2.3 
5310:50     Kyle Sutherland U17MRoss County1.3 
5410:51     Lewis MacIver U17MLivingston8.4 
5510:51     Chris Cairns U17MEast Kilbride4.1 
5610:52     Lachlan RowleyU17MGeorge Heriots School  
5710:55     Daniel Munday U17MLaw5.2 
5810:55     Shaun Wiseman U17MGreenock Glenpark3.0 
5910:56     Callum MurisonU17MGeorge Heriots School  
6010:56     Jonathan Faulks U17MFalkirk4.0 
6110:59     Alex Porteous U17MLasswade5.0 
6211:08     Daniel Lidstone U17MPerth Strathtay6.0 
6311:10     Lewis Anderson U17MKilbarchan4.8 
6411:13     Charlie Tomkinson U17MGiffnock North6.4 
6511:14     Ben Sharpe U17MInverness5.4 
6611:16     Euan Flett U17MCorstorphine8.4 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5