Scottish National Short Course Championships External Results
Kirkcaldy
9 Nov 19

To see full results click here
2KXC 3KXC 4KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:16Tendai Nyabadza U15MHarmeny0.7 
26:17Reuben Macdonald U15MGiffnock North-0.8 
36:18Connor Bell U15MCentral-0.8 
46:18Finlay Ross U15MHarmeny1.8 
56:26Struan Bennet U15MFife0.8 
66:27Cameron Kerr U15MCentral1.1 
76:28Oscar Logan U15MLaw-1.4 
86:30Conan Harper U15MTeviotdale/Annan0.1 
96:30Cameron Deverill U15MGiffnock North0.6 
106:31Lewis Thomson U15MPerth Strathtay0.2 
116:33Fraser Gilmour U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1.3 
126:34Logan Beagley U15MLivingston0.3 
136:36Cameron Green U15MGiffnock North1.5 
146:36Jamie Phillips U15MKilmarnock0.2 
156:37Hamish Mckay U15MAberdeen1.1 
166:37Corey Campbell U15MTeam East Lothian0.7 
176:40Saul McGlennan U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1.7 
186:42Warren Lorente U15MDundee Hawkhill3.2 
196:43Gregor Smith U15MKirkintilloch2.6 
206:44Jonathan Downey U15MKilmarnock2.9 
216:45Archie McRonald U15MPerth Strathtay2.8 
226:48Brodie Cameron U15MArbroath & District2.4 
236:49Dylan Dickie U15MAberdeen3.3 
246:49Ethan Polson U15MAyr Seaforth3.3 
256:49Jake Speirs U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow0.3 
266:50Luke Lindsay U15MKilbarchan4.9 
276:51Aiden Bradley U15MEdinburgh AC8.3 
286:53Elliot Frame U15MLivingston1.0 
296:53Michael Nolan U15MGiffnock North4.3 
306:53Aleksander Jovcic U15MAberdeen3.6 
316:54David Woods U15MShettleston2.9 
326:54Ben Struthers U15MCorstorphine3.6 
336:54Hugh Shiels U15MGiffnock North1.1 
346:55Gregor Nixon U15MInverness2.3 
356:55Murray Close U15MLothian1.8 
366:56Ruaridh Ellen U15MRoss County5.6 
376:56Calum Mackenzie U15MCumbernauld3.6 
386:57Caleb Mcleod U15MPitreavie/Falkirk2.0 
396:58Dylan Walton U15MNithsdale3.9 
406:58Tommy ThinU15MGeorge Heriots School  
416:58Craig Cherrie U15MLaw4.7 
426:58Calum Gorman U15MAberdeen3.8 
436:59Calum Charters U15MEast Kilbride2.0 
446:59Jonathan Cameron U15MInverclyde3.4 
457:00Aidan Page U15MTeam East Lothian3.8 
467:01Finlay WatersU15MVP-Glasgow AC  
477:01Ben Campbell U15MGreenock Glenpark5.0 
487:02Robert Newman U15MEdinburgh AC5.2 
497:02Jack Anderson Donald U15MDundee Hawkhill3.8 
507:03Cameron Rankine U15MGala/Team Borders4.6 
517:03Matthew Knak U15MGiffnock North3.2 
527:03Iain HoustonU15MGala Harriers  
537:04Adam Wetton U15MCorstorphine4.8 
547:05Ethan Lorimer U15MHarmeny4.2 
557:06Harris Pagett U15MStrathearn4.8 
567:07Logan Whitton U15MLaw4.6 
577:08Matthew Cox U15MGiffnock North7.0 
587:09Crawford Smith U15MKirkintilloch5.0 
597:09Euan Docherty U15MCentral4.6 
607:09Ruairidh Burns U15MCentral3.0 
617:11Dean Hill U15MLarkhall2.0 
627:11Matthew BurnsideU15MGarscube Harriers  
637:12Stuart BorthwickU15MGarscube Harriers  
647:12Lewis Roddis U15MCambuslang5.1 
657:12Caleb Brock U15MAberdeen6.7 
667:13Evan Kelly U15MAyr Seaforth5.0 
677:13Gregor MurdochU15MGarscube Harriers  
687:14Ruairidh AllenU15MVP-Glasgow AC  
697:17Finlay Cooper U15MAberdeen8.7 
707:20Colin Arthur U15MKilbarchan8.0 
717:21Jude Dolan U15MGreenock Glenpark4.6 
727:23Oliver Rodger U15MPitreavie5.3 
737:25Paul Cairns U15MEast Kilbride8.3 
747:26David Lidstone U15MPerth Strathtay5.6 
757:27Samuel Stephenson U15MAberdeen7.2 
767:27Max McCafferty U15MCumbernauld5.0 
777:28Lewis MoirU15MEast Kilbride AC  
787:30Glen Griffiths U15MGiffnock North8.5 
797:30Lewis Thorpe U15MEast Kilbride7.4 
807:32Conor Scobie U15MAyr Seaforth5.8 
817:32Alexander MillarU15MEdinburgh AC  
827:33Keir Arthur U15MInverclyde6.9 
837:35Matthew Cameron U15MHelensburgh8.0 
847:35Innes McphersonU15MGiffnock North AC  
857:35Findlay Pryor U15MGiffnock North9.3 
867:37Guillem Penacchio TorresU15MFife AC  
877:37Wilbur Mansell U15MEdinburgh AC10.1 
887:38Callum Campbell U15MKilmarnock8.9 
897:39Sam Hosie U15MEast Kilbride5.4 
907:41Archie Irwin U15MHarmeny7.4 
917:43William Scott U15MHelensburgh9.8 
927:46Jamie PollockU15MBellahouston Harriers  
937:51Joseph Placentino U15MDundee Hawkhill10.9 
947:52Cameron Johnston U15MPitreavie10.1 
957:58Max Lapeyre U15MEdinburgh AC10.3 
968:03Thomas O'Neil U15MEast Kilbride21.3 
978:06Ewan KennedyU15MVP-Glasgow AC  
988:31Jack Stokes U15MFalkirk12.4 
999:27Murray CockerU15MCorstorphine AAC  
1009:31Alex WisemanU15MGreenock Glenpark Harriers  
2KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:49Anna Cairns U15WInverness3.8 
26:59Katie Johnson U15WEdinburgh AC1.4 
37:00Jessie Gilchrist U15WLaw5.8 
47:06Isla Thoms U15WFife3.2 
57:08Grace MacDonald U15WInverness4.8 
67:11Olivia Clarke U15WCorstorphine5.7 
77:16Katie Christie U15WFalkirk4.7 
87:17Phoebe Armstrong U15WAberdeen6.1 
97:18Isla Hedley U15WFife5.3 
107:19Ruby Russell U15WFife6.4 
117:21Chloe Cameron U15WKilbarchan6.1 
127:24Caitlyn Christie U15WFalkirk5.6 
137:25Olivia Meikle U15WLasswade7.0 
147:27Kirstin Grant U15WAberdeen8.4 
157:27Anise Macaulay Orr U15WEdinburgh AC4.2 
167:28Anna Fairclough U15WGala8.5 
177:29Abbie McClue U15WCambuslang7.4 
187:30Isla Paterson U15WGala6.9 
197:31Amy Cully U15WCentral5.1 
207:34Roxanne WrightU15WGeorge Heriots School  
217:37Carly Smith U15WEdinburgh AC4.8 
227:38Amy McLaughlin U15WLasswade8.9 
237:39Amiya Patel U15WGarscube7.4 
247:43Iona Jamieson U13WAyr Seaforth9.5 
257:44Isla Scott U15WGiffnock North4.8 
267:45Erin MacFarlane U15WPitreavie5.4 
277:46Katie SlimonU15WGlasgow School of Sport  
287:47Charlotte Narducci U15WAberdeen7.4 
297:47Eva Ritchie U15WCambuslang/Unattached9.6 
307:47Evie Livingstone U15WKilbarchan9.6 
317:48Sofia Vidak U15WFalkirk19.8 
327:48Mirren Henry U15WCentral9.6 
337:50Esme Dougall U15WGiffnock North9.4 
347:51Esmee Thoms U15WFife9.8 
357:52Cecily Millar U15WEdinburgh AC11.8 
367:53Ingrid Imrie U15WGarscube10.0 
377:53Melissa Turnbull U15WCentral10.6 
387:54Lucy Hoy U15WKilmarnock10.6 
397:55Skye Rae U15WNithsdale8.3 
407:56Ruby McGill U15WGreenock Glenpark8.9 
417:58Ellie Anderson U15WKilmarnock8.5 
427:59Hannah Todd U15WLaw11.0 
438:02Erin Hendry U15WFalkirk9.0 
448:04Faithe Duffy U15WDundee Hawkhill10.3 
458:04Ailsa Carrigan U15WKilbarchan12.9 
468:04Anna Mackinnon U15WCentral9.8 
478:05Emma McMillan U15WAyr Seaforth8.5 
488:05Ella McGregor U15WGiffnock North8.2 
498:06Maryjane McinallyU15WKilbarchan AAC  
508:06Sophie McColm U15WAyr Seaforth9.6 
518:07Ailsa Bagnall U15WCorstorphine9.0 
528:08Kiara Meiklejohn U15WGiffnock North10.2 
538:09Megan Kyle U15WDunfermline Track & Field11.5 
548:15Leona Melville U15WCentral13.2 
558:16Fiona Currie U15WLaw8.7 
568:17Chrissie FrancisU15WVP-Glasgow AC  
578:20Zosia PaddenU15WCentral AC  
588:20Rebecca Sludden U15WPitreavie12.4 
598:21Anna Buchanan U15WCentral15.1 
608:24Olivia Boyle U15WWhitemoss18.9 
618:28Lucy BellamyU15WEdinburgh AC  
628:31Abigail Flower U15WGiffnock North13.3 
638:34Katie Johnson U15WGreenock Glenpark12.6 
648:35Ava HughesU15WTeviotdale Harriers  
658:35Mia McBain U15WGiffnock North13.1 
668:41Skye Foster U15WLasswade12.2 
678:42Jessica Grant U15WShettleston12.1 
688:44Scarlett Roy U15WCentral15.1 
698:44Keira MooneyU15WEdinburgh AC  
708:45Daniel O'DonnellU15WGiffnock North AC  
718:48Holly Gordon U15WPitreavie10.8 
728:50Kaitlyn Laou U15WKilbarchan15.8 
738:50Eilidh Kennedy U15WCambuslang15.0 
748:52Matilda Frew U15WWhitemoss11.5 
758:55Sophie Campbell U15WGreenock Glenpark14.6 
768:55Bethany Drummond U15WGiffnock North17.2 
778:58Isla Marwick U15WInverness12.1 
789:01Jen PickardU15WFife AC  
799:17Lucy Bennett U15WWhitemoss16.8 
809:25Codie Mcholm U15WLarkhall6.8 
819:28Gracie Carlin U15WEast Kilbride15.4 
829:51Morvern Crawford U15WCambuslang25.1 
839:54Charlotte EvansU15WEast Kilbride AC  
8411:05Abbigael CrawfordU15WGreenock Glenpark Harriers  
 
3KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:18Jack Patton U17MKilbarchan-2.2 
29:20Harry McGill U17MGreenock Glenpark-1.5 
39:22Harris Paterson U17MGiffnock North-2.1 
49:30Lucas Cairns U17MInverness-1.3 
59:32Ben Sandilands U17MFife-2.3 
69:34David Addison U17MCorstorphine-1.3 
79:37Lewis Hannigan U17MKilbarchan-1.5 
89:38Hugh Morrow U17MEdinburgh AC-0.4 
99:40Ethan McColgan U17MDundee Hawkhill0.0 
109:43James Connelly U17MGarscube0.6 
119:43Fabian Despinoy U17MEdinburgh AC-2.0 
129:44Danny McPake U17MRoss County-0.2 
139:45Sam Griffin U17MAberdeen-0.5 
149:47Peter Bradshaw U17MInverclyde-1.9 
159:52Angus Smith U17MInverness0.5 
169:53Josh Law U17MInverclyde0.8 
179:55Gregor Collins U17MGala1.6 
189:55Jacob Luc U17MGiffnock North-1.5 
199:55Hamish Anderson U17MEast Kilbride0.7 
209:58Michael Sanderson U17MFife1.6 
219:59Donald Gilchrist U17MLaw-0.3 
2210:01Ryan SmithU17MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
2310:02Malcolm Mclure U17MDunfermline Track & Field0.5 
2410:04Calum Little U17MFalkirk0.6 
2510:05Jack Mackinnon U17MCambuslang1.4 
2610:05Finlay Ross-Davie U17MGarscube2.0 
2710:05Lewis Hainey U17MInverclyde0.5 
2810:06Ciaran Hogg U17MInverclyde1.6 
2910:07Andrew Thomson U17MPH Racing1.5 
3010:07Christopher McdermottU17MVP-Glasgow AC  
3110:09Callum Miller U17MGarscube3.1 
3210:10Euan Rollo U17MInverness1.5 
3310:12Callan Hogarth U17MFalkirk-0.3 
3410:14Zak Povey U17MCambuslang2.8 
3510:14Michael Black U17MCambuslang1.9 
3610:14Josh McNicol U17MClydesdale4.1 
3710:15Duncan MacDonald U17MInverness0.8 
3810:15Aaron Grew U17MCambuslang3.3 
3910:15Euan Wond U17MFalkirk-1.1 
4010:17Jamie Lessels U17MPH Racing0.6 
4110:19Euan SmithU17MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
4210:21Euan Bell U17MAyr Seaforth4.0 
4310:21Laurence Petty U17MDundee Hawkhill-0.9 
4410:23Alex Ellen U17MRoss County3.2 
4510:30Ross MacMillan U17MAberdeen3.6 
4610:33Fraser Morris U17MLivingston-1.3 
4710:37Finlay Rutter U17MInverness3.2 
4810:39Tejay Scott U17MDundee Hawkhill3.6 
4910:41Theo Carter U17MShettleston3.3 
5010:44Davie Houston U17MKilmarnock3.4 
5110:47Jonathan Marshall U17MLivingston3.4 
5210:49Muir Gillespie U17MEdinburgh AC2.0 
5310:50Kyle Sutherland U17MRoss County1.8 
5410:51Lewis MacIver U17MLivingston8.8 
5510:51Chris Cairns U17MEast Kilbride4.5 
5610:52Lachlan RowleyU17MGeorge Heriots School  
5710:55Daniel Munday U17MLaw4.0 
5810:55Shaun Wiseman U17MGreenock Glenpark3.0 
5910:56Callum MurisonU17MGeorge Heriots School  
6010:56Jonathan Faulks U17MFalkirk4.0 
6110:59Alex Porteous U17MLasswade5.2 
6211:08Daniel Lidstone U17MPerth Strathtay4.7 
6311:10Lewis Anderson U17MKilbarchan5.1 
6411:13Charlie Tomkinson U17MGiffnock North4.7 
6511:14Ben Sharpe U17MInverness5.7 
6611:16Euan Flett U17MCorstorphine8.9 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5