ECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships External Results
Mansfield
2 Nov 19

To see full results click here
5KXCL 2KXCL 2.5KXCL 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5KXCL SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:53Sam Stabler SENMWreake & Soar Valley  
215:55James Gormley U23MSheffield & Dearne/Birmingham Uni  
315:58James McMurray SENMSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Brunel Uni London  
416:03Andrew Heyes SENMHallamshire/Birmingham Uni  
516:10Philip Sesemann SENMLeeds City  
616:14Ricky Harvie SENMAldershot, Farnham & District  
716:17Matt Bergin SENMBedford & County/Ireland  
816:18Jack Millar SENMBristol & West/Oxford Uni  
916:18Jayme Rossiter SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Loughborough Students/Irela  
1016:20Dan Cliffe SENMLiverpool H  
1116:21Robert Warner SENMBlackburn/Loughborough Students  
1216:22Jonathan Escalante-Phillips SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni  
1316:25Chris Parr SENMMorpeth  
1416:29Joe Wilkinson SENMLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students  
1516:32Luke Cotter SENMRotherham/Oxford Uni  
1616:35Daniel Bebbington SENMPreston/Edge Hill Uni  
1716:35Adam Clarke SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC  
1816:40Ossama Meslek U23MLeeds City/Huddersfield Uni/Italy  
1916:42Ryan Driscoll SENMTonbridge/San Francisco Uni  
2016:45Andrew Smith SENMPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni  
2116:45Jonathan Janes U23MBedford & County  
2216:46Harvey Dixon SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Providence Col/Gibraltar  
2316:47Norman Shreeve SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni  
2416:48Phillip Crout SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni  
2516:50Mark Buckingham SENMHolmfirth  
2616:51Alex Tovey SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni  
2716:52Tom Butler U23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni  
2816:54Chris Perry SENMVale Royal/Loughborough Students  
2916:57Daniel Cheeseman SENMCity of York/St. Mary's Uni  
3017:01Antonio Silva SENMThames Valley/Portugal  
3117:04Shaun Evans U23MRoyal Sutton Coldfield  
3217:05Oliver Paulin U23MCoventry/Oxford Uni  
3317:05Joe Morrow U23MMK Distance Project  
3417:08Runner A205SENMTipton Harriers   
3517:12Freddie Hessian SENMNotts  
3617:14Josh Carr SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni  
3717:15Jay Ferns U23MTrafford/Manchester Uni  
3817:17Charlie Davis U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni  
3917:18Elliot Palmer SENMSalford H  
4017:26David Sheldon SENMCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students  
4117:33Joseph Tuffin U23MRushcliffe/Birmingham Uni  
4217:34Matthew Seddon SENMBracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni  
4317:36James Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes  
4417:38Joe Armstrong U23MMorpeth/Durham Uni  
4517:39Ben Murphy U23MTonbridge/Kent Uni  
4617:41Jordan Bell SENMBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni  
4717:42Joseph Hudak SENMEast Cheshire/Bangor Uni  
4817:42Tom Goulding U23MBirtley/Cambridge Uni  
4917:43Luc Jolly V35MReading AC/Southern Counties Vets  
5017:45Peter BenedickterSENMBedford & County AC   
5117:46Joe Rainsford SENMHeanor  
5217:48Michael Eccles V35MBure Valley  
5317:50Mohamed Abshir U23MLeeds City  
5418:02Kevin Farrow V40MDerby  
5518:04Dominic Watson SENMPeterborough & Nene Valley  
5618:05Peter Miller SENMCambridge & Coleridge  
5718:06Alex Jolly U23MBirchfield H/Sheffield Hallam Uni  
5818:14Matthew Linsley SENMGateshead/Northumberland Schs  
5918:15Elliot Hind SENMMarshall Milton Keynes  
6018:15Mohamed Hashi SENMEaling Southall & Middx  
6118:16Steven Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes  
6218:18Christopher Davies V40MBlackburn  
6318:21Robert Vallance SENMThames Valley/Manchester Uni  
6418:29Stephen MearsSENMCharnwoodAC   
6518:31Jonathan Palmer SENMGrantham RC  
6618:34Richard Start SENMNorth Derbyshire  
6718:34Matt Hamilton SENMDacorum & Tring  
6818:38Sam Coyne SENMCity of Norwich  
6918:38Tom Desborough U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Brighton Uni  
7018:40Stephen Strange SENMTonbridge  
7118:40Gareth Sampson V35MRotherham  
7218:41Craig Fishwick SENMHallamshire/Sheffield Uni  
7318:42Runner A206SENMTipton Harriers   
7418:43Harrison Read SENMAbingdon  
7518:43Angus Butler SENMHerne Hill  
7618:47Philip Nind SENMHolme Pierrepont  
7718:48Sam Cullen U23MScarborough/Sheffield Hallam Uni  
7818:52Adam Wilson T20/F20 U23MYate/Bristol & West  
7918:53Chris Snowball SENMWakefield  
8018:59Neil Cope SENMMansfield  
8119:01Lee Parrington V35MLancaster & Morecambe  
8219:05Alan Ford V40MBarnsley H  
8319:08Greg Kelly V35MTrafford  
8419:08Jan Bailey V40MNewark AC  
8519:10John Heap V45MWirral  
8619:10Peter Dear U23MHalesowen/Birmingham City Uni  
8719:12Robert Weekes V35MEast Hull  
8819:23David Cass V45MSutton-in-Ashfield  
8919:24Nathan Brickman SENMBelper H  
9019:24Tom Oliver SENMWinchester/Springfield/Huntingdonshire  
9119:25Leigh Stubbs V35MRedhill RR  
9219:26Shaun LiveseySENMRibble Valley Harriers  
9319:28Tom Shaw SENMWorksop  
9419:28Jacob Clark SENMDoncaster  
9519:30Paul Allan SENMDarlington H  
9619:31David Song SENMValley Striders  
9719:33Matthew Coaker SENMLong Eaton  
9819:35David Carbutt SENMKnowle & Dorridge  
9919:36Darren Preston V40MHuntingdonshire  
10019:42Mariusz Felczerek V40MDoncaster/Poland  
10119:43Sam Owen SENMIlkeston  
10219:43Tim Caldwell V35MLong Eaton  
10319:44Alex Percy U23MHermitage  
10419:47Jon Fox V35MHolme Pierrepont  
10519:49David Hudson V40MSalford H  
10619:50Mark Popple SENMPeterborough & Nene Valley  
10719:55Paul Bannister SENMSalford H  
10819:55Bob Templeman V35MVegan  
10919:58Robert Cassy V40MSheffield RC  
11020:02Eddie Rex V40MCity of Hull  
11120:03Ross Tyrrell SENMBeaumont  
11220:09Daniel Wheat V35MSouthwell  
11320:13Alastair GaltSENMQueensbury RC  
11420:16Ryan Whiston SENMLiverpool H  
11520:17Ian Drage V40MStilton  
11620:22James Heal V45MTaunton  
11720:26Simon Roberts SENMNewark AC  
11820:27Peter Grimoldby V35MGateshead  
11920:30Sam Godwin U23MNotts/Holme Pierrepont  
12020:34Patrick Wright V35MMatlock  
12120:36Jacob Harman SENMHolmfirth/Sheffield Hallam Uni  
12220:37John LoweSENMMansfield Harriers   
12320:38Darren Smith V40MEast Cheshire  
12420:39Andrew Taplin V50MBeeston  
12520:41Kevin Doyle V45MKimberworth  
12620:52Jack Cooke SENMMansfield  
12720:58Adam Swallow SENMBourne  
12821:06Andrew Kinsley SENMRetford  
12921:08Danny Maynard SENMBlackburn  
13021:09Charlie Osborne SENMHerne Hill  
13121:16Joaquim Jeronimo V35MGrantham RC  
13221:25John Lea-Wilson SENMSteel City  
13321:25Nick Burnside V45MSutton-in-Ashfield  
13421:37Kevin Bowen V40MRushcliffe  
13521:38Timothy Bagguley SENMNewark AC  
13621:40Thomas Chisholm V35MDoncaster  
13721:43Mark Jacobs V40MFormula One Circuit Crew  
13821:44Vaughan Hemy V50MNorth Shields Poly  
13921:45Runner A89SENMHeanor RC   
14021:49Andrew Todd V40MNorth Derbyshire  
14121:53Duncan Marlow V40MAskern  
14221:59Samuel Jepson-Rivers SENMGrantham RC  
14322:08Paul M Crabtree V50MKeighley & Craven  
14422:10Mark Lambert V40MIlkeston  
14522:14Kevin Sibley V45MSteel City  
14622:18David Horton V50MBelper H  
14722:19James Palmer SENMCity of York  
14822:22David Soles V55MBuxton  
14922:24Danny Mcintyre V50MRushcliffe  
15022:25Runner A90SENMHeanor RC   
15122:26Kieran Billington U23MDesford  
15222:33Tim Groves V50MEast Hull  
15322:38David Maclean V45MHarborough  
15422:40Ross Ashton V40MCity of Norwich  
15522:51Matthew Dumelow V35MHermitage  
15622:58Darren Peter Suleman V55MNorth Shields Poly  
15722:59Stephen Glenville V35MCity of Hull  
15823:08James Lundy SENMEast Hull  
15923:10James Hannon V50MSparkhill  
16023:10John Conroy V45MKeighley & Craven  
16123:15Mark Alderson V45MPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters  
16223:19David Cross V35MNewark Striders  
16323:29Tim Raynor V55MRedhill RR  
16423:40Paul Castledine V55MSutton-in-Ashfield  
16523:41Peter Reveley V35MPontefract  
16623:42Dave Bish V40MBeeston  
16723:51Simon Bottrill V45MStilton  
16823:52Joon Wee Ho V35MHolme Pierrepont  
16924:01Wayne Smithurst V45MRipley  
17024:03Del James V40MBourne  
17124:04James Gallacher V35MRotherham  
17224:09Iain Barber V45MHarborough  
17324:10Stephen John Haskard V50MKimberley  
17424:23Paul Davidson V60MGrantham AC  
17524:33Philip Savage SENMBeverley  
17624:34Jay BirdSENMRipley RC   
17724:36Andrew Williams V60MNotts  
17824:43Barry O'Neill V50MSparkhill  
17924:55Wayne Murtagh V40MCity of Hull  
18025:18Neil Thompson V40MFitmums & Friends  
18125:26Brian Anderson V40MBlackhill  
18225:38Gareth Burdell V35MVegan  
18325:40Andrew Pay V50MFitmums & Friends  
18425:59Richard Adrian Pegg V60MSteel City/Knavesmire  
18526:09Steve Beddoe V55MNorth Derbyshire  
18626:30Kieran Rowlands SENMLancaster & Morecambe  
18728:39Neil Armitage V35MBarnsley H  
18830:01Christopher Jackson V40MDesford  
18931:03Richard Pettitt V55MVale Royal  
19034:45Ben Spratling U23MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni  
5KXCL SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:24Ellis Cross U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni  
216:33Jack Goodwin SENMBedford & County  
316:34Daniel Hallam SENMWreake & Soar Valley  
416:39Ben Bradley SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni  
516:40Joe SmithSENMCambridge & Coleridge AC   
616:42Matthew Grieve SENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers  
716:44Dylan Evans SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Australia  
816:53Joshua Schofield U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students  
916:57Alasdair Kinloch U23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students  
1016:58Callum Charleston U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni  
1117:02Ben Alcock SENMBedford & County  
1217:02Sam Hancox SENMMorpeth  
1317:10Mark Pearce SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Keele Uni  
1417:16Andrew Watt SENMBristol & West/Stroud/Nottingham Uni  
1517:21Ed Banks SENMBirchfield H  
1617:28Karl Darcy V35MSalford H  
1717:30Edgars Sumskis SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Latvia  
1817:31Cameron Payas U23MTonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibraltar  
1917:33Chris Law U23MHolmfirth/St. Mary's Uni  
2017:35Alex Hampson U23MPeterborough & Nene Valley  
2117:35William Christofi SENMBristol & West/Oxford Uni  
2217:37David Barratt SENMEast Cheshire  
2317:40Runner B205SENMTipton Harriers   
2417:42Conor Kissane-Wood SENMThames Valley  
2517:44Michael Gilbert SENMCambridge & Coleridge  
2617:47John Ashcroft SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni  
2717:47Ahmed Farah U23MSheffield & Dearne/Somalia  
2817:48Tim Raynes SENMBlackburn  
2917:48James McCrae U23MHallamshire  
3017:49M D'AquilaSENMMilton Keynes Distance Project   
3117:51Scott Halsted SENMBracknell AC  
3217:52Patrick Roddy SENMThames Hare & Hounds/UCL  
3318:00Oliver Carrington SENMNewark AC/Surrey Uni/Marshall Milton Keynes  
3418:00Simon O'Meara SENMTrafford/Manchester Uni  
3518:02Jake Richardson U23MLincoln Wellington  
3618:03Paul Mizon SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Ampthill & Flitwick  
3718:04Ben Waterman SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Run Fast  
3818:06Philip Winkler U23MMorpeth/Leeds Beckett Uni  
3918:07Daniel Woodgate SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni/Wootton RR  
4018:09Ian Salt V40MCity of Stoke  
4118:10Raymond Edgar V35MLancaster & Morecambe  
4218:11Arron Larkin SENMRotherham  
4318:17Tiarnan Crorken U23MPreston/Liverpool John Moores Uni  
4418:21Tom WhitmoreSENMCharnwoodAC   
4518:24James Taylor SENMTonbridge/Judd School  
4618:25Scott Hudspith SENMCoventry  
4718:28Christopher Patterson V35MHeanor  
4818:29Aidan Johnson V35MRotherham  
4918:31Nicholas Dewar SENMHerne Hill  
5018:35Alfie Meade U23MBirchfield H/Durham Uni  
5118:36Daniel Christian Nugent V40MSutton-in-Ashfield  
5218:36George Phillips U23MCity of York/York Uni  
5318:37Scott Walford V45MBure Valley  
5418:38Tyler Hutchinson U23MLeeds City/Leeds Uni  
5518:43Gary Crush V40MCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters  
5618:48Stuart Robinson V35MSalford H  
5718:51Daniel Grant SENMValley Striders  
5818:51Stuart King SENMNotts/Leeds Beckett Uni  
5918:53David Lewis SENMReading AC  
6018:53Jack Benstead U23MCorby/Sheffield Hallam Uni  
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6