ECCA Saucony English National Championships External Results
Wollaton Park
22 Feb 20

To see full results click here
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
12.9KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
143:36Calum Johnson SENMGateshead/Bodyworks  
243:59Joe Steward SENMEast Cheshire/Bangor Uni  
344:13Linton Taylor SENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni  
444:24Adam Hickey SENMSouthend  
544:33Carl Avery SENMMorpeth  
644:35Daniel Jarvis SENMBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni  
744:41Zak Seddon SENMBracknell AC  
844:42Graham Rush V35MLeeds City  
944:54Mark Buckingham SENMHolmfirth  
1044:56Jack Millar SENMBristol & West/Oxford Uni  
1145:00Maximilian Nicholls SENMTonbridge/King's College London  
1245:02Alexander LeprĂȘtre SENMHighgate/Barnet  
1345:04Jayme Rossiter SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Loughborough Students/Irela  
1445:23Omar Ahmed U23MBirchfield H/Ethiopia  
1545:26John Gilbert V35MKent  
1645:28Antonio Silva SENMThames Valley/Portugal  
1745:33Joe Wilkinson SENMLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students  
1845:37Liam Dee SENMShaftesbury Barnet  
1945:51Daniel Haworth SENMMatlock  
2045:51Richard Allen SENMAldershot, Farnham & District  
2145:55Tom Frith SENMSouthend/City University London  
2245:56Kadar Omar SENMBirchfield H/Ethiopia  
2345:56Robert Warner SENMBlackburn/Loughborough Students  
2445:58Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon  
2546:01Tim Harrison U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni  
2646:03Jack Goodwin SENMBedford & County  
2746:04Ellis Cross U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni  
2846:06Dan Cliffe SENMLiverpool H  
2946:08Charlie Davis U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni  
3046:11Joe Smith SENMCambridge and Coleridge AC  
3146:15Jonathan Escalante-Phillips SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni  
3246:17Kieran Reilly SENMTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students  
3346:19Peter Le Grice SENMBristol & West/Mounts Bay  
3446:24Robert Meyer U23MMedway & Maidstone  
3546:25Edward Shepherd SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/San Francisco Uni/Herts Phoenix  
3646:26Joshua Woodcock-Shaw SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni  
3746:27Joseph Massingham U23MRotherham/Cambridge Uni  
3846:28Leopoldo Burguete SENMMarshall Milton Keynes  
3946:32Ross Braden SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni  
4046:32Jake Shelley SENMShaftesbury Barnet  
4146:33Dom James SENMCheltenham  
4246:34Freddie Hessian SENMNotts  
4346:39Ryan Driscoll SENMTonbridge/San Francisco Uni  
4446:41Callum Jones SENMBristol & West  
4546:42Roger Poolman SENMCambridge Uni/Highgate  
4646:43Gary Laybourne V35MSouth London  
4746:44Liam Aldridge SENMBillingham  
4846:45Alex Bampton SENMHighgate/UCL  
4946:48Alastair Watson V40MNotts/Hermitage  
5046:51Johnny Van Deventer SENMClapham Chasers  
5146:51Matthew Seddon SENMBracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni  
5246:51Phil Robertson SENMSale Harriers Manchester  
5346:52Darren Deed V40MBedford & County  
5446:53Gus Cockle U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/UCL  
5546:53Chris Livesey V35MSalford H/Preston  
5646:55Edgars Sumskis SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Latvia  
5746:58Matthew Grieve SENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers  
5846:59Tom Butler U23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni  
5947:01Corey De'Ath SENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni  
6047:04Sean Renfer SENMHighgate/Switzerland  
6147:06Gordon Benson SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni  
6247:08William Onek SENMSale Harriers Manchester  
6347:09Ben Alcock SENMBedford & County  
6447:12Josh Cara U23MCambridge Uni  
6547:13Chris Rainsford SENMHighgate/Loughborough Students/Heanor  
6647:14John Eves V35MBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoenix/Ireland  
6747:15William Cork U23MBrighton & Hove/City of Norwich  
6847:17Jamie Knapp SENMBrighton & Hove/Loughborough Students  
6947:18Elliot Palmer SENMSalford H  
7047:19Kurt Taylor SENMBristol & West  
7147:20Andrew Chambers V35MBristol & West  
7247:20Richard Burney V40MLiverpool H  
7347:22Owain Jones V35MBristol & West  
7447:24Tom Mahon SENMWreake & Soar Valley/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &  
7547:25Luke Prior U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni  
7647:25Philip Sewell SENMAldershot, Farnham & District  
7747:26Luke Fisher U23MTonbridge/Cambridge Uni  
7847:26James Wignall SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Metropolitan Uni  
7947:27Callan Moody SENMSerpentine/New Zealand  
8047:29Dylan Evans SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Australia  
8147:31Billy Cartwright SENMMatlock  
8247:31Joe Morrow U23MMK Distance Project  
8347:33Sam Johnson U23MBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District  
8447:34Robel Bahelbi SENMHighgate/Eritrea  
8547:34Chris Darling SENMCambridge & Coleridge  
8647:35Tewelde Menges U23MMedway & Maidstone  
8747:35Alasdair Russell SENMKendal  
8847:37Charlie Haywood SENMHighgate  
8947:38Daniel Kashi SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni  
9047:38Jamie Bryant SENMTonbridge  
9147:38Marcos Angel Valero PalaciosSENMRoundhay Runners  
9247:39William Mackay SENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen  
9347:41Jim Allchin SENMKent  
9447:41Max Costley SENMSouthampton  
9547:42Tom Jervis SENMHercules Wimbledon  
9647:43Matthew Barnes V40MSale Harriers Manchester  
9747:43Michael Ellis SENMTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni  
9847:48Chris Law U23MHolmfirth/St. Mary's Uni  
9947:49Russell Bentley V35MKent/Eryri  
10047:50Rian McCawley U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Uni  
10147:52Phillip Crout SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni  
10247:55Cameron Payas U23MTonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibraltar  
10347:56David Bishop SENMTeam Derby Runner/Loughborough Students  
10447:56Kieran Walker U23MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  
10547:56Andrew Watt SENMBristol & West/Stroud/Nottingham Uni  
10647:58Jack Ramm SENMDulwich  
10747:58Mike Tanner SENMBirchfield H/Rotherham  
10848:03Gary Priestley SENMSalford H/Edge Hill Uni/Blackburn  
10948:06Ross Campbell SENMBarrow & Furness  
11048:06Harry Holmes SENMMatlock  
11148:08Jed Bartlett SENMBristol & West  
11248:09Shaun Smith U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni  
11348:10George Gathercole U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni  
11448:10Bruce Raeside V35MNotts/Cambuslang/Kimberley  
11548:10Mick Hill V40MLeeds City  
11648:12William Mycroft SENMCambridge & Coleridge  
11748:12Rob Wilson SENMHighgate  
11848:13Jose Gray U23MCambridge Uni  
11948:14David Green SENMNorth Shields Poly  
12048:21James Habergham U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Beckett Uni  
12148:22Aidan Smith SENMHallamshire/Oxford Uni  
12248:23Gregory Jayasuriya SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  
12348:25Joshua Moody SENMBristol & West  
12448:27Sam Costley U23MSouthampton/Loughborough Students  
12548:28Alex Sutton U23MReading AC/Manchester Uni  
12648:28Josh Carr SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni  
12748:32Frederick Slemeck SENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni  
12848:33Cedric Hauben SENMKent AC  
12948:35William Christofi SENMBristol & West/Oxford Uni  
13048:35Joe Rainsford SENMHeanor  
13148:36Terence Fawden U23MHighgate/Loughborough Students  
13248:39Miles Weatherseed U23MTonbridge/Oxford Uni  
13348:40Jamie Goodge U23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students  
13448:41Patrick Roddy SENMThames Hare & Hounds/UCL  
13548:42Lee Gratton SENMRugeley  
13648:44James Hoad SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen  
13748:44Alex Tovey SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni  
13848:46Matthew Battley SENMCoventry  
13948:48James Turner SENMBrighton & Hove/Lewes  
14048:50Edward Knudsen SENMAvon Valley/Army  
14148:53Paul Mizon SENMBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick  
14248:56Oliver Newton SENMThames Valley/Imperial  
14348:57Ben Anderson SENMRanelagh/New Zealand  
14448:58Johnny Gilby V40MDerby  
14549:00Duncan Birtwistle SENMMercia Fell/Rugby & Northampton  
14649:00Oliver Heaslip SENMNewham & Essex Beagles  
14749:02Greg Divall SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Leeds Uni  
14849:03Murray Strain V35MHighgate  
14949:05Felix McGrath SENMBristol & West  
15049:05Carl Delaney SENMHerne Hill  
15149:05Charles Wheeler U23MMK Distance Project  
15249:06Jonathan Bradford SENMBirchfield H  
15349:06Angus Holford SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H  
15449:07Connor Milnes U23MHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni  
15549:07Charles Hardy SENMLondon Heathside  
15649:08Michael Channing SENMBedford & County  
15749:09Peter Chambers SENMHighgate/UCL/Croydon  
15849:10Philip Winkler U23MMorpeth/Leeds Beckett Uni  
15949:11John Birch SENMHallamshire  
16049:12Michael Gilbert SENMCambridge & Coleridge  
16149:13Matt Hall V35MShrewsbury  
16249:15Andrew Ward V50MClowne  
16349:19Eliot Nevill U23MCrewe & Nantwich/Thames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni  
16449:22Jay Ferns U23MTrafford/Manchester Uni  
16549:22Hugo Cayssials SENMThames Valley/France  
16649:22Jarlath Mckenna V35MBristol & West  
16749:23Alex Howard SENMTonbridge  
16849:24Jake Callis U23MLeeds City  
16949:24Alex Hampson U23MPeterborough & Nene Valley  
17049:25Aidan Daniel U23MTeam Bath  
17149:26Jon-Jo Doherty SENMSt. Helens Sutton  
17249:26Thomas Renshaw U23MOxford Uni  
17349:27Jack Boswell U23MAldershot, Farnham & District  
17449:28Simon O'Meara SENMTrafford/Manchester Uni  
17549:29George Lewis U23MEast Cheshire/Nottingham Trent Uni  
17649:30Richard Ollington SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni  
17749:32James Denne SENMGloucester  
17849:34Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR  
17949:38Dominic Brown SENMTonbridge/Sheffield Uni  
18049:40Jonathan Goringe SENMBirchfield H/University of London/Kettering  
18149:40Lawrence Hollom U23MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds  
18249:42Joseph Read SENMUniversity of Birmingham AC and CCC  
18349:43Steven Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes  
18449:43Sullivan Smith V40MCambridge & Coleridge  
18549:43Kai Sunman U23MHolmfirth/Clevedon/Leeds Uni/Penistone  
18649:44Jon Morris SENMWolverhampton & Bilston/Unattached  
18749:45Jack Eykelbosch SENMCardiff/Dacorum & Tring  
18849:46Alasdair Kinloch U23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students  
18949:46Stephen Strange SENMTonbridge  
19049:47James Chettle SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds  
19149:47James Stockings SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies  
19249:48Mike Burrett V40MLeeds City  
19349:50Peter Brookes SENMTipton  
19449:52Luc Jolly V35MReading AC/Southern Counties Vets  
19549:54Josh Knight U23MHolland Sports AC/Birmingham Uni  
19649:56James Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes  
19749:57Callum O'Neill U23MNewbury/Birmingham Uni  
19849:59Duncan Coombs SENMCambridge & Coleridge  
19950:01Amittai Ben-Israel U23MThames Hare & Hounds/Coventry Uni  
20050:01Chris Perrin SENMCannock & Stafford  
20150:02Oliver Carrington SENMNewark AC/Surrey Uni/Marshall Milton Keynes  
20250:02Michael Towler SENMAvon Valley  
20350:04Jordan Clay U23MLeighton Buzzard/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC  
20450:05Tom Collins SENMMedway & Maidstone  
20550:05Bertie Houghton SENMHallamshire/Sheffield Uni  
20650:05Oliver Matharu SENMHolme Pierrepont  
20750:05Thomas Kearns SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni  
20850:06Michael Hedley SENMTyne Bridge  
20950:09Richard Henderson SENMBedford & County/Herne Hill  
21050:11David Fewell V35MChelmsford  
21150:12Tom Beedell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies  
21250:12Gareth Raven V45MSale Harriers Manchester  
21350:14Martin Turton SENMReading AC  
21450:15Rob Warner V35MHavering  
21550:16Gavin Browne SENMEast Cheshire  
21650:17Liam Roarty SENMMorpeth/Loughborough Students/Clonliffe/Ireland  
21750:20Stephen Jackson V35MElvet  
21850:22Andrew Warburton SENMHerne Hill  
21950:23Joseph Vis SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni  
22050:23James Lyne U23MSouth London/Reading Uni  
22150:25Sam Winters SENMMarshall Milton Keynes  
22250:26Alex Miell-Ingram U23MRadley/Loughborough Students  
22350:27Marley Godden U23MMedway & Maidstone  
22450:28Ben Goddard V35MWoking  
22550:29Alexander Cook U23MDurham  
22650:30Tim Hartley V50MNotts/Barrow Runners  
22750:32Rob Wright SENMWycombe  
22850:35Charlie Rogers U23MShrewsbury/Loughborough Students  
22950:36Steve Rankin V35MSunderland  
23050:36Danny Kendall V40MCambridge H  
23150:37Tobias Fletcher SENMCambridge & Coleridge/York Uni  
23250:37Simon Deakin V40MLeeds City  
23350:40Pablo Lassa U23MLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni/Unknown Country  
23450:41Dave Norman V40MAltrincham  
23550:43Sean Flanagan SENMLeeds City/York Uni  
23650:43Jonathan Laybourn SENMHighgate  
23750:43Andrew Kershaw U23MSouthport Waterloo  
23850:45Stephen Garrett SENMManx/Birmingham Uni  
23950:45Joe Toomey SENMHercules Wimbledon/Liverpool Uni  
24050:47Owen Thomas U23MChelmsford/Nottingham Uni  
24150:47George Phillips U23MCity of York/York Uni  
24250:48Courtenay Chessell V35MSwindon/South West Vets  
24350:52Matthew Sharp V40MHercules Wimbledon  
24450:53Daniel Watt SENMTunbridge Wells  
24550:54Andrew Salmon SENMLiverpool H  
24650:54Patrick Townsend SENMNotts  
24750:54Ash Chambers SENMHighgate  
24850:55Jeff Cunningham V35MHerne Hill  
24950:55Jamie Grose SENMPoole AC  
25050:56Bryn Smith U23MAldershot, Farnham & District  
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6