Run Silverstone 5K External Results
Silverstone
24 Nov 19
5K 5KWC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:4016:38   Kieran White  V40MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force16:0515:45-0.3 
216:4716:46   Jay Fallaize PBV35MHigham16:4616:46-0.8 
317:1217:12   James Orrell  U20MBRJ Huntingdon16:5716:57-0.5 
418:1518:15   Neil James PBV40MUnattached18:1518:153.3 
518:4818:39   Michael Daly  SENM     
618:5518:55   Tom Bunn  U23MBournville Harriers18:3118:313.7 
719:2119:16   Oliver Jenner  SENM     
819:2419:24   Keelan Duffy  U17MBRJ Huntingdon17:4117:413.6 
919:2519:24   Louise Balloch PBSENWDaventry Road Runners19:2419:245.2 
1019:2719:22   Charlie Pilkington  U15MBideford19:2219:225.8 
1119:3519:19   Dexter Chapman  SENM     
1219:4019:39   Matthew Letts  SENMDaventry Road Runners19:3919:398.9 
1320:0419:46   Jamie Whiting  SENM     
1420:1020:06   Aston Brogden PBU13MOtley20:0620:068.4 
1520:3818:38   Wilem Fields-Jewell  SENM     
1621:1420:49   Luke Head  SENM     
1721:2220:51   Jacob White  SENM     
1821:2621:20   Michelle Reid  V40WHeadington20:2120:219.3 
1921:2621:19   Inigo Surguy  V40MHeadington19:0518:508.4 
2021:4021:35   Josef Willis PBU15MAbingdon21:3521:359.1 
2121:4121:37   William Kennedy  U20MPocklington Runners    
2222:4621:47   Sam Robbins  U13MLeamington Athletics Academy21:4721:4710.2 
2322:5822:54   Russell Patrick  V50MUnattached19:1819:038.5 
2422:5822:31   Sam Shawyer  U20M     
2523:0522:37   Ruby Buggins  U13WWolverhampton & Bilston/Wrekin College Triathlon Club22:1522:1512.3 
2623:1422:29   Reuben Volland  U20M     
2723:1522:36   Lisa Ross  SENW     
2823:2323:04   Fern Yull  SENWMarshall Milton Keynes22:2420:2012.7 
2923:2523:25   David Walton  SENM     
3023:4223:20   Gary Barcock  V50M     
3124:0723:49   Liam Blake  U20M     
3224:0923:47   Darren Yull PBV50MBuckingham & Stowe23:4723:4716.3 
3324:4623:54   Molly Patrick  SENWUnattached23:5023:5020.3 
3424:4824:14   Erik Borg  V70MCoventry Triathletes    
3524:5524:42   Tomas Kobus  SENM     
3625:0224:19   Martin Bunce  V40M     
3725:0724:15   Eric Barber  SENM     
3825:1124:27   Tom Volland  U20M     
3925:1824:53   Lily Isaac  U20W     
4025:3624:04   Ashton Phillips  V60M     
4125:4125:12   Tina Twiselton  V40W     
4225:4824:32   Jan Prasil  SENM     
4325:5023:51   Stacey Knight  SENW     
4426:0325:09   Trevor Law  V50M     
4526:2022:11   Niels Uhlemann  SENMKolding Orienteringsklub    
4626:3025:16   Jenny Dowling  V40WRedway Runners25:1423:5818.7 
4726:3325:53   Jason Hutson  V40MRuntogetherwinslow     
4826:3625:07   Rob Yeatman  SENM     
4926:4025:08   Michaela Awcock  SENW     
5026:4623:23   Javier Munoz-Basols  V40M     
5126:4623:23   Pawel Adrjan  SENM     
5226:4823:27   Asa Barratt  U20M     
5326:5025:58   Martha Patrick  SENW     
5426:5525:06   Jack Busby  SENM     
5526:5526:50   Anthony Lewis  SENM     
5626:5725:38   Anna Shannon  SENW     
5727:4726:14   Jason Anderson  V40M     
5828:0226:47   Alejandro Amezquita  V40M     
5928:0226:27   Fiona Mai Faulkner  U20W     
6028:0727:01   Eliza Wiszniewska  SENW     
6128:3327:10   Sonali Dhillon  SENW     
6228:4127:25   Michal Slavik  SENM     
6328:5027:19   Adrian Mertens  SENM     
6428:5126:13   Acacia Hawkins  U20W     
6528:5224:11   Michael Jakins  V50M     
6629:0226:13   Jessica Tuffen  SENW     
6729:0328:46   Andy Blake  V40M     
6829:0428:04   Hayley Murphy  V40W     
6929:1125:48   Carl Fidczuk  SENM     
7029:1428:16   Robert Yates  V50M     
7129:2525:56   Gemma Mortimer  SENW     
7229:2727:52   Steve Fordham  V50M     
7329:2927:07   Elsa Reeve  SENW     
7429:3025:45   Tim Rayner  SENW     
7529:3125:57   Lee Dorrington  SENMstanwick lakers    
7629:3627:07   Joseph Wright-Mullaney  V75MLong Eaton27:0727:0721.0 
7729:3924:58   Ellis Wilson  SENM     
7829:4027:14   Orianne Neyroud  U20W     
7929:4027:25   Alexander Oldham  SENM     
8029:4327:01   Ria Binney  SENWTri Tempo Eastbourne     
8130:0823:43   Oliver Fearn  U15MKidderminster & Stourport21:2521:2511.1 
8230:1328:41   Rebecca Dillon  SENW     
8330:1626:57   William Goodsell  SENM     
8430:2328:34   Joanne Shakespeare  V40W     
8530:3125:49   David Yeung  V35MHazlemere25:4925:4919.2 
8630:3127:07   Marc Kennedy  V40M     
8730:3228:56   Lorraine Sanderson  SENW     
8830:3725:33   Robert Wilson  U20M     
8930:4427:23   Alex Blundell  SENM     
9030:4628:20   Simon Launder  V40M     
9130:5027:32   Harrison Patrick  SENM     
9230:5129:12   Emily Perry  SENW     
9330:5424:31   Kay Fearn  V45WKidderminster & Stourport23:3323:3314.9 
9430:5729:46   Rosie Stewart  SENW     
9531:0027:01   Darren Hickman  V40M     
9631:0627:48   Adam Rowlandson  SENM     
9731:0828:58   Scott Woosey  SENM     
9831:1028:12   Emily Clarke  SENWNorthampton RR28:1228:1220.8 
9931:1028:14   Tina Roebuck  V45WSpa Striders28:1428:1422.8 
10031:1326:55   Lucy Elliott  SENW     
10131:1528:22   Keshav Gupta  U20M     
10231:1628:20   Morwenna Bastow  SENW     
10331:1627:28   Ned Connors  U20M     
10431:1827:55   Angus Ward  U20M     
10531:1926:15   Michael Wilson  V40M     
10631:1926:16   Peter Wilson  U20M     
10731:2528:01   Dave Ward  V50M     
10831:3228:39   Janet Mitchell  SENW     
10931:3428:17   Heather Cooper-Harris  V40W     
11031:3930:25   Laura Taylor  V40W     
11131:5728:35   Alex Geeson-Orsgood  U20M     
11231:5827:09   Lewis Oxtoby PBU15MKenilworth Runners27:0927:0923.2 
11332:0028:39   Sarah Geeson-Orsgood  V40W     
11432:0428:50   Michele Mannion  V50WPark Run Banbury    
11532:0528:26   Paul Gazeley  SENM     
11632:0626:46   Gary Ludlow  V50M     
11732:1027:49   Paul Freeman  V40M     
11832:1028:52   Paige Mcanearney  SENW     
11932:1130:02   Keely Allen  V45WBelper30:0230:0221.3 
12032:1226:38   Nick Powell  V50M     
12132:1630:06   Darren Anstiss  SENM     
12232:1829:21   Isabel Hampson  SENW     
12332:1829:09   Levi Dowding  SENM     
12432:2629:06   Philip Costello  SENM     
12532:3330:56   Laura Bartle  SENW     
12632:4329:53   Tracey Robbins  V40W     
12732:4928:28   Anthony Reynolds  SENM     
12832:5130:36   Katherine Davis  SENW     
12932:5229:18   Winter-Elise Dorrington  U20Wstanwick lakers    
13032:5327:18   Lucy Goodey  SENW     
13132:5428:35   Tim Higginson  SENM     
13233:0129:47   Sunan Charoenwitworakit  V40W     
13333:0229:25   John Woollard  SENM     
13433:1129:16   Fiona Jones  V40W     
13533:1529:54   Louise Costello  SENW     
13633:1528:55   Carmel Capewell  V60W     
13733:1729:15   Rachel Sawford  V40WRedway Runners    
13833:1931:38   Millie Faulkner  SENW     
13933:1930:24   Claire Roberts  SENW     
14033:2029:33   Tracey Macleavy  V50W     
14133:2428:49   Jamie Anstey-Ainsworth  SENM     
14233:2630:04   Sophie Bunce  SENW     
14333:3029:29   David Carr  V50M     
14433:3627:14   Michael Lu  SENM     
14533:3827:16   Natalie Macpherson  SENW     
14633:3829:03   Tracey Anstey-Ainsworth  SENW     
14733:3927:47   Simon Robinson  V40M     
14833:4029:14   Anna Mccormack  SENW     
14933:4129:41   Robert Hickman  V40M     
15033:4129:40   Jenny Hickman  V40W     
15133:4230:39   Lisa Beaney  SENW     
15233:5130:20   Louise Nisbet  SENW     
15333:5232:23   Ibrahim Shahid  U20M     
15433:5331:37   Nathan Clark  U20M     
15533:5429:06   Laura Acosta-Ortega  SENW     
15634:0128:12   Dick Ormshaw  V60M     
15734:0331:18   Liza-Jane West  SENW     
15834:0625:21   Clarke Murrell  SENM     
15934:0830:23   Kris Rayner  SENW     
16034:1230:29   Rosie Kennedy  U20W     
16134:1730:54   Chineng Chang  V40M     
16234:3529:21   Richard Boho  SENM     
16334:4229:49   Peter Harding  V40M     
16434:4329:51   William Harding  U20M     
16534:4929:50   Michael Oliver  V40M     
16634:4929:51   Lindsay Carter  V40WBedford Harriers    
16734:5229:55   Hannah Dollimore  SENW     
16834:5330:43   Sue Potter  V50W     
16934:5431:07   Monika Frackowiak  SENW     
17035:0331:17   Claire Allen  SENW     
17135:1030:48   Saffron Hawkins  U20W     
17235:1231:58   Suporn Thetnok  V40W     
17335:1830:29   Kimberley Lunn  V45WKenilworth Runners30:2930:2925.6 
17435:1930:28   Diane Doxey  V55WKenilworth Runners30:2830:2826.1 
17535:1929:32   Lee Charles  V40M     
17635:2431:26   Darren Judd  V40M     
17735:2829:22   Janine Allen Robertson  SENW     
17835:2835:28   Steven Lewis  U20M     
17935:2829:35   Natasha Lisle  SENW     
18035:3131:12   Tony Burgess  V60M     
18135:3231:07   Joe Burgess  U20M     
18235:3431:09   Ben Burgess  V40M     
18335:3529:30   Helen Brooks  SENW     
18435:3528:19   Nathan Mannin  SENM     
18535:4030:56   Andrew Walton  V50M     
18635:4330:11   Matt Haynes  V45MLonely Goat RC30:1130:1117.9 
18735:4330:11   Thea Haynes  U20W     
18835:4630:54   Nick Hewitson  SENM     
18935:4631:55   Paul Fraser  V40M     
19035:4935:45   Peter Walker  V50MRedway Runners30:4930:0331.7 
19135:5132:29   Leo Barratt  U20M     
19235:5230:12   Libby Boden  U20W     
19335:5232:32   Richard Barratt  V50M     
19435:5331:13   John O'Hara  V40M     
19535:5431:58   Julie Forbes  SENW     
19635:5830:17   Sophie Boden  V40W     
19736:0530:52   Deborah Wells  V40W     
19836:0832:22   Lianne Wildman  V50W     
19936:1531:39   Ruth Travell  SENW     
20036:1929:56   Stephen Hogg  V50M     
20136:2631:17   Rame Mayer-Maguire  SENW     
20236:2932:02   Claire Burchett  SENW     
20336:2932:41   Karen Evans  V50W     
20436:3031:45   Emily Holland  SENW     
20536:3030:17   Rebecca Spencer  V45WRedway Runners30:1730:1725.0 
20636:3335:35   Joanne Way  V40W     
20736:3531:11   Alex Blankley  SENM     
20836:3830:57   Claire Knibb  V40W     
20936:4530:05   Henry Watson  U20M     
21036:4731:04   Elizabeth Langley  SENW     
21136:5232:09   Kim Gowdy  V40W     
21236:5427:52   Graeme Hyson  SENM     
21336:5831:46   Gary James  SENM     
21436:5932:58   Caroline Kendhammer  SENW     
21536:5931:31   Nicholas Shaw  SENM     
21637:0431:29   Alan Goodey  V60M     
21737:0631:37   Jack Homans  SENM     
21837:0631:37   Louise Stephens  SENWBrackley31:3731:3722.0 
21937:0632:26   Emma O'Hara  V40W     
22037:0730:57   Yann Bolton  V40MMalvern Joggers    
22137:1431:03   Mike Bolton  V50MMalvern31:0331:0316.7 
22237:1632:12   Mie Watanabe  V40W     
22337:1730:44   Michael Groombridge  SENM     
22437:2833:41   Michele Storey  V40W     
22537:2828:11   Ola Gorna  SENW     
22637:3233:44   Anna Howe  SENW     
22737:3331:44   Ulisses Todi  V40M     
22837:3331:44   Maria Fraga  V40W     
22937:3631:39   Linzi Anstiss  V40W     
23037:4533:07   Celia Thomas  SENW     
23137:5133:50   Jane Anderson  V40W     
23237:5233:00   Georgina Connors  V40W     
23338:0032:09   Dayana Daneva  SENW     
23438:0031:00   Lucy Salmon  SENW     
23538:0534:01   Catherine Power  V50W     
23638:0933:52   Julie Atkins  V40W     
23738:1232:45   Mossie Kirpatrick  U20W     
23838:1232:45   Chloe Plester  V40WBrackley28:4128:4122.6 
23938:1433:29   Adam Wilkins  SENM     
24038:1833:47   Bethan Fanthorpe  SENW     
24138:2432:55   Michelle Haddrell  V40W     
24238:3233:39   Clare Robinson  V40WAbingdon Vale Tri Club    
24338:3733:53   Annabel Carrick  SENW     
24438:3833:32   Elizabeth Kennedy  V40W     
24538:4132:56   Deborah Tappin  V40W     
24638:5032:17   Michael Whiting  SENM     
24738:5733:03   Milly Howse  U20W     
24838:5831:34   Rebecca Hutcheson  V40W     
24938:5833:06   Chris Howse  V40M     
25038:5834:24   Suzanne Abbott  V50W     
Page: 1 2 3