CAU Inter County Championships (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge) External Results
Loughborough
7 Mar 20

To see full results click here
11.2KXC 9.1KXC 4.3KXC 3.4KXC 5.3KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
11.2KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
137:21Mahamed Mahamed U23MSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni  
237:36Adam Hickey SENMSouthend  
338:15Tom Evans SENMLewes/Belgrave  
438:26James Hunt SENMCardiff  
538:37Calum Johnson SENMGateshead/Bodyworks  
638:46Tom Mortimer U23MStroud/Loughborough Students  
739:09Jonathan Glen U23MInverclyde/Glasgow City/New Mexico Uni  
839:23Jack Millar SENMBristol & West/Oxford Uni  
939:27Joe Wilkinson SENMLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students  
1039:34Frank Baddick SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students  
1139:41Charlie Davis U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni  
1239:47Luke Prior U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni  
1339:50Daniel Haworth SENMMatlock  
1439:53Jack Leitch U23MWorthing/Edinburgh Uni  
1539:55Dan Cliffe SENMLiverpool H  
1639:59Alastair Watson V40MNotts/Hermitage  
1740:03Cameron Bell U23MHallamshire/Nottingham Uni  
1840:05Zakariya Mahamed U20MSouthampton  
1940:06Linton Taylor SENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni  
2040:12Tim Harrison U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni  
2140:14Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon  
2240:18Samuel Moakes U20MSutton-in-Ashfield  
2340:21Joe Wigfield U20MWirral/St. Mary's Uni  
2440:22Shane Robinson SENMLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe  
2540:24Kevin Moore SENMBrighton & Hove/Ireland  
2640:27Darren Deed V40MBedford & County  
2740:28Conan McCaughey SENMNorth Belfast/Central  
2840:28Andy Greenleaf V35MSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon  
2940:31Ben Fish V35MBlackburn  
3040:33Carl Smith SENMTyne Bridge/Birmingham Uni  
3140:37Tom Austin SENMPoole AC/St. Mary's Uni  
3240:43Liam Aldridge SENMBillingham  
3340:45Jamie Knapp SENMBrighton & Hove/Loughborough Students  
3440:46Cameron Allan U20MHoughton Harriers/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & Distri  
3540:52Tom Adams V35MIlkley  
3640:53John Eves V35MBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoenix/Ireland  
3740:53Tim Raynes SENMBlackburn  
3840:57Lee Gratton SENMRugeley  
3940:59Sam Eglen SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni  
4041:01Fraser Stewart SENMCambuslang  
4141:03Christopher Perham SENMPoole AC/Loughborough Students  
4241:08Gregory Jayasuriya SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  
4341:09Philip Sewell SENMAldershot, Farnham & District  
4441:12Joseph Dugdale U20MCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners/Loughborough Students  
4541:13Joshua Woodcock-Shaw SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni  
4641:13Billy Cartwright SENMMatlock  
4741:14James McCrae U23MHallamshire  
4841:21Gary Laybourne V35MSouth London  
4941:23Luke Pickering U20MHoughton Harriers  
5041:24Paul Martelletti V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets  
5141:30Simon Allen SENMOwls Leicester  
5241:33Ross Campbell SENMBarrow & Furness  
5341:37Dominic Brown SENMTonbridge/Sheffield Uni  
5441:40Richard Slade U23MChiltern/Bath Uni  
5541:40Josh Cara U23MCambridge Uni  
5641:41Joe Baxter SENMLeeds & Bradford TC/Pudsey & Bramley  
5741:42Jim Allchin SENMKent  
5841:45Corey De'Ath SENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni  
5941:46Chris Law U23MHolmfirth/St. Mary's Uni  
6041:46David Green SENMNorth Shields Poly  
6141:47Rian McCawley U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Uni  
6241:47James Reed V40MCambridge & Coleridge  
6341:49Joe Rainsford SENMHeanor  
6441:50Alasdair Russell SENMKendal  
6541:56David Mullarkey U20MManx/Leeds Beckett Uni  
6641:57Johnny Gilby V40MDerby  
6741:58Sam Costley U23MSouthampton/Loughborough Students  
6841:59John Collier SENMUnattached  
6942:00Tom Aldred V40MLondon Heathside/Highgate  
7042:00Owain Jones V35MBristol & West  
7142:03Jonathan Goringe SENMBirchfield H/University of London/Kettering  
7242:04James Wignall SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Metropolitan Uni  
7342:06Declan Reed V45MCity of Derry  
7442:07Ryan Gray U20MInverclyde  
7542:09Connor Milnes U23MHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni  
7642:10Adrian Mussett V45MColchester H  
7742:10Jon Morris SENMWolverhampton & Bilston/Unattached  
7842:12Simon Heath SENMBrighton Phoenix  
7942:13Robert Danson SENMWesham  
8042:15Nathan Lawson U23MDark Peak/Sheffield Uni  
8142:16Christopher Larkin U20MHalton & Frodsham/Newcastle Uni/Helsby RC  
8242:18Hugo Cayssials SENMThames Valley/France  
8342:21Sullivan Smith V40MCambridge & Coleridge  
8442:22George Wheeler U23MMK Distance Project/Nottingham Uni  
8542:23James Scott-Farrington SENMHorwich/Leeds Beckett Uni  
8642:23Peter Brookes SENMTipton  
8742:25Mohamed Mohamed SENMHillingdon/Somalia  
8842:26John Battrick SENMKeswick  
8942:26Chris McMillan SENMWeston  
9042:27Edward Knudsen SENMAvon Valley/Army  
9142:29Shaun Evans U23MRoyal Sutton Coldfield  
9242:29Harry Holmes SENMMatlock  
9342:29Matt Hall V35MShrewsbury  
9442:29Finn Lydon U20MCharnwood/Heriot-Watt Uni/Carnethy  
9542:30Angus Holford SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H  
9642:30Aramias Zeration U23MHillingdon/Eritrea  
9742:31Michael Hedley SENMTyne Bridge  
9842:35Hamish Hickey U20MCentral/Stirling Uni  
9942:37Alex Miell-Ingram U23MRadley/Loughborough Students  
10042:39Oliver Newton SENMThames Valley/Imperial  
10142:42Mark Jenkin V40MBideford  
10242:44Tom Higgs SENMSouth London  
10342:48William Cork U23MBrighton & Hove/City of Norwich  
10442:50Steven Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes  
10542:54George Dollner SENMGuildford & Godalming  
10642:55Rob Warner V35MHavering  
10743:01James Habergham U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Beckett Uni  
10843:03David Fewell V35MChelmsford  
10943:03Simon O'Meara SENMTrafford/Manchester Uni  
11043:05Callum O'Neill U23MNewbury/Birmingham Uni  
11143:05James Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes  
11243:07Oliver Matharu SENMHolme Pierrepont  
11343:08Rhys Boorman SENMAberdare Valley/Roehampton University/Hastings AC  
11443:10Anthony Woodward V35MNotts  
11543:10Arun Dight U20MVale Royal  
11643:11Richard Carpenter SENMTipton  
11743:12Lee Milburn SENMRotherham  
11843:15Matthew Bowser V35MLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students  
11943:17Dave Ragan V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants  
12043:23Shaun Smith U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni  
12143:23Jon-Jo Doherty SENMLiverpool H  
12243:25Alex Brown U23MMorpeth/Durham Uni  
12343:26Calum Steer U20MAbingdon  
12443:28Tim Harris V35MAmpthill & Flitwick  
12543:28Oliver Carrington SENMNewark AC/Surrey Uni/Marshall Milton Keynes  
12643:30Phil Robertson SENMSale Harriers Manchester  
12743:31Richard Henderson SENMBedford & County/Herne Hill  
12843:33Jack Eykelbosch SENMCardiff/Dacorum & Tring  
12943:34Ben Costello SENMBlackburn  
13043:34Luc Jolly V35MReading AC/Southern Counties Vets  
13143:35Andrew Headley U23MBedford & County/Kent Uni  
13243:36Matthew Yates SENMCornwall AC  
13343:36Calum Upton U23MWinchester/Sussex Uni  
13443:40Will Boutwood SENMChichester/St. Mary's Uni  
13543:41Stuart Doyle V45MVale Royal  
13643:43Tom Wood U20MEryri/Oxford Uni  
13743:44Richard Kowenicki V40MThames Hare & Hounds  
13843:47Conrad Franks V35MGateshead  
13943:48Niall Stewart SENMKent  
14043:49James Hancock U23MCroydon/Exeter Uni  
14143:50James Gillon U20MLaw/St. Mary's Uni  
14243:52Marley Godden U23MMedway & Maidstone  
14343:53James Chettle SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds  
14443:54Tristan Windley V35MKeswick  
14543:55Christopher Davies V40MBlackburn  
14643:56Aidan Daniel U23MTeam Bath  
14743:59Thomas Gostelow U20MCharnwood/Cardiff Met Uni  
14843:59Callum Gillett SENMReading AC  
14944:01Jamie Goodge U23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students  
15044:01Rob Webb SENMRossendale  
15144:04Jack Gregory SENMReading RR/Southampton Uni  
15244:06Cameron Smith U23MFalkirk  
15344:09Dave Angell V35MMile High  
15444:10Oli Beale V40MWestbury  
15544:12Tegid Jones V40MWitney/Welsh Masters  
15644:13Sam Upton SENMWitney  
15744:18Tom Whitmore SENMCharnwood  
15844:19Joshua Birmingham U23MBury  
15944:21Tom Slattery U23MCornwall AC/Warwick Uni  
16044:23Oscar Bell U23MWare Joggers/UCL  
16144:24Kristian Watson V35MHeanor/Midland Masters  
16244:25Ross Connor SENMCity of Stoke/St. Mary's Uni/Watford  
16344:25Steven Robinson V35MHelpston/Royal Air Force  
16444:26Michael Ellis SENMTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni  
16544:28Michael Eccles V35MBure Valley  
16644:34Elliot Cox SENMBuckley RC  
16744:36Olly Sheppard SENMBristol & West  
16844:36Sam Todd SENMCity of Norwich  
16944:38John Lenehan V35MCity of Derry/Edinburgh AC  
17044:43Tom Foster SENMGuildford & Godalming/Micky Morris Racing Team  
17144:50Jack Boswell U23MAldershot, Farnham & District  
17244:51Darrel May V35MHatch Warren  
17344:55Andrew Kershaw U23MSouthport Waterloo  
17444:57Jonathan Cullen V45MBRAT  
17544:59Callum Crawford SENMExeter/Loughborough Students  
17645:00David Watson SENMCheshire  
17745:03Gary Crush V40MCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters  
17845:04Douglas Wight SENMCheltenham  
17945:05Nathan Williams U23MVale Royal/Bristol Uni  
18045:08Clark Roberts SENMCoventry/Edge Hill Uni  
18145:10Nicholas Baker V45MNorth Derbyshire  
18245:12Ben Hobson SENMChorlton  
18345:14James Cutlan SENMCornwall AC/Newquay & Par  
18445:17Jack Dickenson U23MHerne Hill  
18545:17Jamie Grose SENMPoole AC  
18645:18James Bolton V45MWoodstock/Abingdon  
18745:19Tim Iveson V35MBuilth/Welsh Masters  
18845:20Kenneth Malton SENMShelton  
18945:29Danny James SENMCleethorpes/Unattached  
19045:29James Craggs V40MNewbury  
19145:32Alex Pointon SENMAldershot, Farnham & District  
19245:35Michael Waddington SENMWare Joggers  
19345:36John Muddeman V35MLeamington/Notts  
19445:37Owain Schiavone V35MAberystwyth  
19545:38David Hunter V35MLincoln & District  
19645:39Dominic Blake V40MReepham  
19745:41Dave Nation V35MDudley & Stourbridge  
19845:42Peter Speake V40MWilmslow  
19945:42Joseph Booth SENMKnavesmire/Sheffield Uni  
20045:43Toby Garrick U20MSidmouth  
20145:44Paul Whear V50MCornwall AC  
20245:45Rob Elmore V35MLeighton Buzzard  
20345:53Joe Connors U23MBristol & West/Birmingham Uni  
20445:54Phil Hambleton SENMLes Croupiers/Bracknell Forest  
20545:57Nathan Tweedie SENMHelpston  
20646:00Scott Ramsey SENMHadleigh Hares  
20746:00Stephen Dickens V40MRushcliffe  
20846:01David Price SENMWorcester  
20946:02Richard James Ayling SENMCity of Salisbury  
21046:03Robert Barnes SENMStopsley  
21146:05Thomas Marper SENMKirkby Milers/Liverpool John Moores Uni  
21246:11Mateusz Sliwinski SENMHalesowen  
21346:11Alex Bradford SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Nottingham Uni  
21446:11David Lewis SENMReading AC  
21546:18Richard Foster V40MSpirit of Monmouth  
21646:22Edward Price V40MNorth Herts/Barnet/Eastern Masters  
21746:25James Smith V40MNewmarket J/Halstead  
21846:26David Aubrey SENMCheltenham  
21946:27Robbie Campbell V35MWorcester  
22046:31Steven Bowyer V40MBlackhill  
22146:32Christopher Patterson V35MHeanor  
22246:32Luke Myers SENMKettering  
22346:36Graham Sherwin V35MMounts Bay/Liss/Egdon Heath  
22446:37Stephen Corbishley SENMTipton  
22546:39David O'Sullivan V40MWatford Joggers  
22646:40Adam Gooch SENMAltrincham  
22746:40Stuart Spencer V35MNotts/Barrow Runners  
22846:42Alex Hampson U23MPeterborough & Nene Valley  
22946:43Charlie Palmer V40MBedford & County  
23046:46Shun Watanabe SENMOxford City  
23146:48Joel Gomes V40MWrexham  
23246:49Andrew Reynolds V35MNeath  
23346:51Luke Montgomery SENMCorby  
23446:54Richard Ollington SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni  
23546:57Chris Oxley V35MSan Domenico  
23647:02Andrew Butler V40MHalesowen  
23747:05Lee Dover SENMHoughton Harriers  
23847:05James Johnson SENMNorfolk  
23947:08Peter Ryder V35MAberdare Valley  
24047:12Neil Adams V40MNorth Norfolk BR  
24147:14Scott Hudspith SENMCoventry  
24247:14Callum Choules U20MNorth Devon/Brunel Uni London  
24347:16Sam Bellis SENMBuckley RC  
24447:19Mark Fritchley V35MWorcester  
24547:21Robert Prady V40MNeath/Welsh Masters  
24647:29Ian Salt V40MCity of Stoke  
24747:32Sam Marshall SENMKent  
24847:32Mark Horsman V40MPontypridd (Roadents)/Welsh Masters  
24947:34Rob Mahen V35MCambridge & Coleridge  
25047:34Ian Southwell V35MPenarth & Dinas  
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6