Sport Systems Surrey Men's League Division 1 External Results
Beckenham
11 Jan 20
2MXC 2.5MXC 5MXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2MXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:53Freddie Lett U13MStragglers1.8 
212:11Victor Holsten U13MEpsom & Ewell2.4 
312:20Tom Harmer U13MSouth London2.1 
512:33Oak Buchan U13MHerne Hill2.8 
612:34Alex Lennon U13MSutton & District3.0 
712:38Elliott Manning U13MEpsom & Ewell3.5 
812:39Olly Buck U13MKent3.2 
912:50Joshua Lee Baum U13MHerne Hill5.3 
1012:55Josh MaguireU13MHHH  
1112:57Kyron-Bailee Burke U13MCroydon5.8 
1213:00Alex Chapman U13MEpsom & Ewell5.2 
1313:01Daniel Simpson U13MEpsom & Ewell5.5 
1413:05Max Orchard U13MReigate Priory3.6 
1513:06Keeran Sriskandarajah U13MHerne Hill-0.1 
1613:07Oskar Aspinall U13MWoking6.8 
1713:08Maximillian Simpson U13MBelgrave/Brighton Phoenix6.3 
1813:09Patrick Moilliet U13MEpsom & Ewell6.5 
1913:11Hiro Enslin U13MSouth London8.3 
2013:12Ronan McArdle U13MHercules Wimbledon5.1 
2113:13Sam Rolaston U13MReigate Priory6.5 
2213:14Jon Goldston U13MHerne Hill4.1 
2313:15Fred Hake U13MHerne Hill5.1 
2413:16Christian Boyd U13MWalton8.2 
2513:18Oliver Holden U13MHercules Wimbledon7.9 
2613:20Sebastian Cockerell U13MBelgrave4.9 
2713:24Ibrahim Mohamed Achchi U13MHercules Wimbledon6.9 
2813:40Fabien Whitelock U13MHerne Hill2.9 
3013:43Harry Klein U13MStragglers6.9 
3113:46Harry Currie U13MWalton8.9 
3213:47Oliver Cunningham U13MBelgrave7.4 
3313:48Benjy Carr U13MEpsom & Ewell7.1 
3413:52Finn Houston U13MEpsom & Ewell7.9 
3513:54Lewis Bainbridge U13MWalton9.6 
3613:55Sean Marcus U13MGuildford & Godalming8.8 
3713:57Tom Harrison U13MEpsom & Ewell9.1 
3813:58Dylan Lewis U13MWoking9.5 
3914:06Toby Stanton U13MEpsom & Ewell9.8 
4014:18Thomas Veale U13MHolland Sports AC6.4 
4114:21William Holland U13MEpsom & Ewell8.6 
4214:25Abinadab Panchalingam U13MEpsom & Ewell11.2 
4314:34Jiyah Kapotwe U13MWoking7.7 
4414:39Daniel Hickin U13MSouth London12.8 
4514:40Michael Banks U13MHercules Wimbledon17.6 
4614:44Isaac MatthewsU13ME&E  
4714:50Luke Williams U13MGuildford & Godalming12.3 
5015:13Tom BrookU13ME&E  
5115:26Ben Musgrove U13MHolland Sports AC21.3 
5215:34Jake Goodman U13MWalton14.7 
5315:37Liam Warne U13MHolland Sports AC14.8 
 
2.5MXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:45Tom Jones U17MWalton-1.5 
215:10Nicholas Smith U17MSouth London-2.2 
315:11Lucas Zurdo U17MKent-1.2 
415:12Adam Hudson U17MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners-1.8 
515:13Henry Smith U17MEpsom & Ewell0.8 
615:18Martin Sunderland U15MWoking1.1 
715:19Alex Dunn U17MSutton & District0.1 
815:20Spencer Bateman U17MSutton & District-0.3 
915:25Matthew Pickering U15MSouth London-0.5 
1015:29Benjamin Harrison U17MSouth London0.1 
1115:34Jack Gemmell U17MWalton1.1 
1215:39Sam Nesbitt U15MRanelagh/Kingston & Poly-0.6 
1315:41Sam Camenzuli U17MHerne Hill1.7 
1415:41George Ogden U17MSouth London-0.5 
1515:42Joe Barker U15MEpsom & Ewell1.7 
1615:55Harvey Kande U15MHerne Hill0.6 
1715:57Daniel Slaven U15MEpsom & Ewell2.9 
1816:04Ben Shepherd U15MWalton3.5 
1916:11Hector Revill U17MHercules Wimbledon-0.2 
2016:16Timothee Adler U15MWalton5.2 
2116:18Shaun Waters U17MWoking3.2 
2216:21Jake Valkenburg U15MEpsom & Ewell3.5 
2316:24Ross Hurst U17MWalton1.4 
2416:34Josh Punton U15MWalton3.9 
2516:45Christopher Vaughan U15MWalton3.8 
2616:46Brandan Morrell U15MSouth London3.0 
2716:47Oscar Curry U15MReigate Priory-0.5 
2816:50Noah Laird U15MHolland Sports AC1.9 
2916:52Robin Bebbington U15MHerne Hill1.0 
3016:55Jacob Alley U17MHerne Hill3.1 
3117:00Joachim Bambury U17MCroydon0.7 
3217:04Stephen Smith U15MWalton5.5 
3317:06Evan Cowell-New U15MHerne Hill4.1 
3417:06Alex Spaul U15MHerne Hill5.8 
3517:06Diego Lister U15MHerne Hill4.8 
3617:07Zachary Blair U17MCroydon4.2 
3717:07Jack Burton U17MSouth London2.3 
3817:15Chukwuebuka Nkamuo U15MCroydon2.3 
3917:16Douglas Aikman U15MCroydon4.0 
4017:30Theo Gaymes U15MKent3.8 
4117:58Samuel Mowa U15MCroydon4.8 
4218:02James Birbeck U15MEpsom & Ewell7.9 
4318:06Harry Young U15MHolland Sports AC8.8 
4418:07Ben Golding U15MWoking6.5 
4518:08Michael Warne U15MHolland Sports AC2.3 
4618:16Harry Bell U15MHerne Hill6.0 
4718:19Curtis O'Keeffe U17MBelgrave6.9 
4818:28Cillian Houston U15MEpsom & Ewell9.1 
4918:30Sam Osmond U15MSouth London7.7 
5018:31Will Irons U15MSutton & District8.0 
5119:30Thomas Erskine U15MHolland Sports AC4.9 
5222:10Kasper Gomilsek-ColeU15MSLH  
 
5MXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
126:09Nick Goolab SENMBelgrave-5.8 
226:18Johnny Van Deventer SENMClapham Chasers-4.7 
326:21Owen Hind SENMKent-5.1 
426:39John Gilbert V35MKent-4.6 
526:49Jim Allchin SENMKent-4.6 
626:57Gary Laybourne V35MSouth London-4.2 
727:01Jonathan Cornish SENMHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University/White Horse-4.7 
827:03Ben Harding SENMKent-3.6 
927:07Paskar Owor V35MBelgrave/Uganda-3.0 
1027:08Tom Higgs SENMSouth London-4.3 
1127:15Alex Milne SENMHercules Wimbledon-4.8 
1227:23Frederick Slemeck SENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni-3.9 
1327:26Ross BradenSENMKEN  
1427:29George Dollner SENMGuildford & Godalming-3.4 
1527:30Cedric Hauben SENMKing's College London/Belgium-2.8 
1627:37Andrew Penney SENMHercules Wimbledon/Oxford Uni-2.1 
1727:41Jack Ramm SENMDulwich-3.6 
1827:47Callum Stewart SENMBelgrave-2.8 
1927:51Cameron Payas U23MTonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibraltar-3.3 
2027:52Rhys Boorman SENMAberdare Valley/Hastings AC-3.0 
2127:54Richard Ollington SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni-3.4 
2227:57Finn Johnson SENMHercules Wimbledon-2.8 
2328:01Alix Ramsier SENMSouth London-2.5 
2428:04Joe VisSENMKEN  
2528:05Mike Cummings V35MHerne Hill/Hardley-3.3 
2628:06Christopher Greenwood V45MKent-3.1 
2728:07Niall Stewart SENMKent-2.2 
2828:09Tom Jervis SENMHercules Wimbledon-3.1 
2928:10James McMullan V35MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog T-2.2 
3028:12Andrew Warburton SENMNotts/Herne Hill-2.5 
3128:14Tom Foster SENMGuildford & Godalming/Micky Morris Racing Team-2.6 
3228:15Amittai Ben-Israel U23MThames Hare & Hounds/Coventry Uni-1.9 
3328:16Martin Alvarez Espinar V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Spain2.0 
3428:18Daniel Pettitt SENMKent/Manchester Uni-2.0 
3528:19Ryan Evans V35MSouth London-1.6 
3628:21Neil Phillips V40MKent-2.2 
3728:24Nick Bowker SENMClapham Chasers-3.2 
3828:28Lewis Laylee U23MHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni-3.4 
3928:30Dimosthenis Evangelidis V40MHercules Wimbledon/Greece-1.8 
4028:32Matt McDaniel SENMGuildford & Godalming-1.5 
4128:33Nicholas Dewar SENMHerne Hill-4.0 
4228:34Joe Toomey SENMHercules Wimbledon/Liverpool Uni-2.0 
4328:36Carl Delaney SENMHerne Hill-3.3 
4428:40Richard Henderson SENMBedford & County/Herne Hill-3.0 
4528:44Angus Butler SENMHerne Hill-2.2 
4628:46Andrew Cumine SENMBelgrave-1.7 
4728:48Brandon Dewar SENMHerne Hill-2.7 
4828:49Arne Dumez SENMBelgrave/Sheffield Uni/Belgium-1.8 
4928:50Jack Dickenson U23MHerne Hill-1.6 
5028:52James Lyne U23MSouth London/Reading Uni-3.3 
5128:55James Bartram SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni-1.7 
5228:57Simon Coombes V45MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County/Eastern Masters-1.5 
5329:03Joe Clark V35MHercules Wimbledon/Barnes-1.5 
5429:04Kieran White V40MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force-1.3 
5529:05James Chettle SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds-1.5 
5629:06Dave Morgan V35MKent-2.2 
5729:07Edward Chuck SENMDulwich-2.9 
5829:13Anthony Johnson SENMKent-3.3 
5929:14Tim Lawrence V35MKent/City of Norwich-0.8 
6029:15Daniel Gaffney V35MSouth London-2.4 
6129:17Jamie Bannister SENMClapham Chasers/Hercules Wimbledon-0.9 
6229:18Sam Marshall SENMKent-0.8 
6329:19James Ellis V40MClapham Chasers-0.3 
6429:21Rowan Crichton SENMKent-0.1 
6529:22George Russell SENMKent/Nottingham Uni-1.4 
6629:23Jonathan Tipper V35MKent-2.2 
6729:30Bradley Courtney-Pinn SENMBelgrave-1.9 
6829:31Andy Bond V45MDulwich/Veterans-1.5 
6929:34Steve Gardner SENMBelgrave-1.7 
7029:36Peter Lighting V35MKent-1.4 
7129:38Alastair Barnard SENMClapham Chasers0.0 
7229:49Andrew Grigg SENMHerne Hill-1.2 
7329:50Ben Reynolds V55MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge/Veterans-0.8 
7429:51Sean Fitzpatrick SENMKent-2.2 
7529:52Conall McNally U23MBelgrave/Bristol Uni-0.7 
7629:54Calum Fraser SENMKent/Bath Uni-0.3 
7729:55Matthew Edgar SENMBelgrave0.0 
7829:56Tomas Sloan V45MKent-0.3 
7930:01Robin Jones V45MHerne Hill0.2 
8030:03Robbie Hynes SENMHercules Wimbledon-0.7 
8130:09Jeff Cunningham V35MHerne Hill-0.9 
8230:16Luke Davis V35MClapham Chasers/Hercules Wimbledon-0.3 
8330:17Henry Silverstein U20MHercules Wimbledon/Cambridge Uni-1.1 
8430:18Richard Jones SENMEastbourne/Hercules Wimbledon0.0 
8530:21Cameron Forrest SENMKent-0.3 
8630:22Alex Mills SENMBelgrave0.5 
8730:23AN Other      
8830:24Patrick VisSENMKEN  
8930:25William Pitt V45MKent0.6 
9030:26David Lewin SENMHercules Wimbledon-0.6 
9130:27Eddie Rolls SENMClapham Chasers0.3 
9230:28Nick Tearle V45MGuildford & Godalming0.7 
9330:31Andrew Wallace SENMClapham Chasers0.2 
9430:32Martin Bell SENMClapham Chasers-0.1 
9530:33Matthew Cartwright SENMHerne Hill0.1 
9630:37Isaac Maxwell U20MKent-0.4 
9730:38Robert Knight SENMCollingwood/South London0.5 
9830:40George Mallett SENMHercules Wimbledon-1.5 
9930:41Antony Buchan V40MHerne Hill1.8 
10030:46David Grima V40MHercules Wimbledon-0.3 
10130:48Ben Hurley V40MBelgrave1.0 
10230:54unknown athleteSENMTHH  
10330:57Jake English SENMKent0.7 
10430:59Ben McGeown V35MKent1.3 
10531:03Timothy Bowen V35MDulwich/Ireland-1.6 
10631:04Henry Brown SENMHerne Hill0.9 
10731:05Jack Leafe SENMClapham Chasers/Reading Uni1.9 
10831:06Tom South V40MDulwich-0.5 
10931:07Kraig Wright SENMGuildford & Godalming2.1 
11031:10Thomas Thain SENMKent1.2 
11131:11Gareth Parr V35MSouth London1.4 
11231:13Neil Danby V50MSouth London-0.3 
11331:22Michael Eagling U20MKent1.0 
11431:24Adrian Lowther V35MKent2.0 
11531:25Arif Merali V35MKent/Ravens City of London2.1 
11631:36Eoghan Wiles U23MHerne Hill6.4 
11731:37Jono Wood SENMSouth London2.0 
11831:38Alex Lyne U23MSouth London/Bath Uni1.0 
11931:41Tim Copley V40MKent1.2 
12031:43Jack Lancefield SENMThames Hare & Hounds2.3 
12131:47Kevin Chadwick V35MDulwich2.0 
12231:48Robert Tuer SENMHercules Wimbledon0.2 
12331:50Andrew Simpson V45MBelgrave1.4 
12431:56Joe Hartley SENMKent-1.8 
12532:04Gavin Brandie V40MClapham Chasers1.6 
12632:05Gary Salmon SENMClapham Chasers2.3 
12732:06Jake Herrera V35MKent1.9 
12832:08Chris Rye SENMThames Hare & Hounds2.2 
12932:11Wayne Lashley V35MDulwich/Veterans-0.5 
13032:13Andy Parker V40MHercules Wimbledon0.8 
13132:15Martin Belzunce V35MDulwich1.9 
13232:18Jon Key V45MClapham Chasers/Herne Hill1.0 
13332:23James Burrows V35MDulwich2.8 
13432:26David O Williams V55MGuildford & Godalming/Welsh Masters3.2 
13532:27Daniel Mann V40MDulwich0.7 
13632:29Paul Sterland V45MClapham Chasers2.8 
13732:33unknown athleteSENMTHH  
13832:34Gavern Newsum V40MHerne Hill2.6 
13932:38Sam Morgan SENMClapham Chasers4.9 
14032:39Richard Keeble SENMHerne Hill2.3 
14132:40Lee Lintern V35MGuildford & Godalming2.9 
14232:41Mark Tennyson V55MGuildford & Godalming3.1 
14332:43Matthew Cooke V35MDulwich3.4 
14432:45Graham Sutherland V40MClapham Chasers3.0 
14532:48Michael Leong V35MClapham Chasers2.3 
14632:51Jonathan Ratcliffe V50MHerne Hill/Kent1.2 
14732:58Shane Donlon V35MDulwich4.0 
14833:03Jonathan WhittallSENMHHH  
14933:07Niall Gilchrist SENMClapham Chasers1.5 
Page: 1 2