Staffordshire County Championships External Results
Stafford Common
4 Jan 20
6.5KXC 9.7KXC 4.4KXC 3.3KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
6.5KXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:56Kate Holt SENWCity of Stoke-0.3 
223:04Elliot Smith U17MNewcastle (Staffs)-1.7 
323:28Thomas Bentley U17MTipton-2.6 
424:17Jack Shorten U17MBurton0.4 
524:49Louis Wakefield U17MNewcastle (Staffs)5.4 
624:59Oliver Mason U17MWolverhampton & Bilston9.9 
725:04Ella Semple U17WBirchfield H2.7 
825:14Katie Lord U23WNotts/Nottingham Uni9.1 
925:23Lucy Hayes SENWCity of Stoke/Leeds Uni7.6 
1025:27Tessa Clarke SENWWolverhampton & Bilston10.6 
1125:28Harry Bond U17MBuxton-0.9 
1225:31Louise Hackett U17WWolverhampton & Bilston1.6 
1325:32Sophie Goodfellow U23WNewcastle (Staffs)5.2 
1425:42Fynn Churton U17MCity of Stoke2.4 
1525:43Lynne Hill V40WTipton8.3 
1625:51Amie Williams SENWTipton6.4 
1725:52Lauren Charlton U20WNewcastle (Staffs)/Leeds Beckett Uni3.4 
1826:05Rebecca Twardochleb U23WNewcastle (Staffs)4.4 
1926:10Lynden Hunt U17MTipton10.3 
2026:26Bethany Walker U20WTipton7.5 
2126:32Cath Holden V35WTipton8.2 
2226:33Ethan Sharratt U17MBurton10.2 
2326:37Alexander Parker U17MTipton14.3 
2426:38Sheridan McWilliam SENWWolverhampton & Bilston11.5 
2526:39Mandy Vernon V45WCity of Stoke5.9 
2626:44Victoria Hughes V45WCity of Stoke7.9 
2726:48Thomas Mogg U17MNewcastle (Staffs)8.7 
2826:50Deborah Thomas V35WTrentham5.4 
2926:51Nia Nokes SENWStone Master5.2 
3026:52Lucy Matthews U23WCity of Stoke3.5 
3127:06Amy Neill SENWCity of Stoke11.1 
3227:08Daniel Jones U17MCity of Stoke12.4 
3327:11Beth Tabor U20WWolverhampton & Bilston3.3 
3427:13Samuel Jones U17MBurton13.9 
3527:14Michael Banks U17MTipton-1.9 
3627:24Rebecca Harrison V40WCity of Stoke3.9 
3727:28Rebecca Turton SENWTipton/Birmingham Uni7.5 
3827:46Nadine Tomkinson U17WNewcastle (Staffs)13.3 
3927:49Joseph Bunn U17MCity of Stoke12.9 
4027:56Luke Powell U17MCannock & Stafford12.7 
4128:02Joanne Donnelly V45WCity of Stoke8.6 
4228:17Hannah Brayer U20WTamworth12.6 
4328:21Jayne Dickens V50WTrentham6.1 
4428:23Amy Hadley SENWTipton8.2 
4528:31Bethan Dyall U17WWolverhampton & Bilston6.7 
4628:36Rae Nicholls U20WBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni4.7 
4729:09Rebecca Brown U23WCannock & Stafford/Central Lancashire Uni12.3 
4829:10Jake Oliver U17MStafford H9.2 
4929:15Misha Twardochleb U17WNewcastle (Staffs)13.6 
5029:31Abigail Preston U17WWolverhampton & Bilston12.9 
5129:43Elizabeth Clarkson U20WNewcastle (Staffs)14.0 
5229:44Daniel Collins U17MCity of Stoke13.6 
5329:45Ben Parker U17MBirchfield H12.9 
5429:47Amy Gamble V40WStone Master13.1 
5529:52Poppy Ranford U17WNewcastle (Staffs)13.4 
5630:03Maisie Tinwell U17WCity of Stoke17.8 
5730:05Holly Graham U17WTipton9.1 
5830:15Egidija Pope V35WStone Master/Lithuania12.3 
5930:28Jen Smith SENWStone Master18.5 
6030:30Deborah O'Neill V45WTrentham12.5 
6130:33Scarlett Cotton U17WNewcastle (Staffs)13.1 
6230:50Lucy Greatrex U17WCity of Stoke16.0 
6330:51Grace Ranford U20WNewcastle (Staffs)/Durham Uni7.4 
6430:54Abigail Jones U17WCity of Stoke18.9 
6531:02Sue Kneill-Boxley V50WCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters11.3 
6631:06Amelia Millington U17WCity of Stoke12.8 
6731:07Emily Simmonds V35WWolverhampton & Bilston13.7 
6831:15Caitlin O'Connor U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield6.7 
6931:28Clare Denner V35WWolverhampton & Bilston15.4 
7031:30Katie Bevan U17WTipton15.4 
7132:19Jade Watson SENWNewcastle (Staffs)6.0 
7232:29Fiona Bradley V40WStone Master16.9 
7332:33Jan Cassidy V50WNewcastle (Staffs)13.6 
7432:51Joanne Hackett V50WWolverhampton & Bilston13.2 
7532:55Isobel Eagle U17WTipton18.5 
7633:02Lily Stevens U17WNewcastle (Staffs)19.4 
7733:10Rachel Wakefield V45WNewcastle (Staffs)21.2 
7833:22Sarah Jemmett V50WTamworth14.5 
7933:28Christine Kilkenny V65WCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters15.4 
8033:40Lucy Berry SENWCannock & Stafford17.9 
8134:10Pam Davies V65WStone Master16.6 
8235:09Daniela Sedgley U23WTipton/Coventry Uni19.8 
8336:03Emma Bradshaw SENWTrentham17.2 
8436:12Dorothy FellowsV35WCannock & Stafford AC  
8536:38Nikki Towle V50WStone Master15.7 
8636:43Sophie Wood U17WNewcastle (Staffs)24.6 
8736:59Emma Burley V35WTrentham26.7 
8837:15Belinda Riley V60WNewcastle (Staffs)24.0 
8937:31Lynda Clare V55WCannock & Stafford17.4 
9038:11Joanne Acha V50WTipton26.7 
9140:41Tasmin Burley U17WTrentham25.8 
9242:34Mel Bath V35WStone Master28.9 
9344:14Julie Nokes V60WStafford H29.0 
9450:02Jacquie MacPhail V55WTrentham32.5 
 
9.7KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
132:06Alex Brecker SENMCity of Stoke0.3 
232:37Richard Carpenter SENMTipton-0.5 
332:42Chris Perrin SENMCannock & Stafford0.3 
432:48Lee Gratton SENMRugeley-4.5 
533:01Ashley Hurdman SENMHatton Darts RC/Burton4.0 
633:11Jon Morris SENMWolverhampton & Bilston3.3 
733:22Vinnie Martin SENMCity of Stoke-1.3 
833:26Callum Abberley U20MBurton-2.7 
933:52Dan Maskew SENMWolverhampton & Bilston3.3 
1034:05Jamie Arnold V40MCity of Stoke-2.5 
1134:17Luke Vine SENMTipton-3.9 
1234:20Lewis Nagington U20MNewcastle (Staffs)-0.9 
1334:22Jordan Thomas U20MCity of Stoke-2.5 
1434:38Stephen Corbishley SENMTipton-0.7 
1534:48Ian Salt V40MCity of Stoke4.9 
1634:50Bill Chesters U20MCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni1.0 
1735:02Martin Williams V40MTipton/Police-2.1 
1835:07Tom Holden V35MTipton-1.4 
1935:14Matthew Lear U20MBurton6.5 
2035:25Alexander Mayne U20MCity of Stoke5.1 
2135:37Josh Lally U20MCity of Stoke5.5 
2235:46James Perrin SENMCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni5.1 
2335:55Callum Dillon SENMCity of Stoke6.6 
2436:12Shaun Ashworth V35MStone Master4.9 
2536:16Tom Hendricken SENMCity of Stoke/Birmingham Uni2.4 
2636:34Jacob Droogmans U20MNewcastle (Staffs)-1.9 
2736:43Gareth Briggs V45MWolverhampton & Bilston/Dark Peak/Midland Masters/Northern I3.5 
2836:48Matthew Basnett V35MNewcastle (Staffs)4.8 
2936:56Philip Wolfe SENMCannock & Stafford/Stafford Tri/Birmingham Uni3.9 
3037:16Adam Guy V45MTipton8.3 
3137:19Simon Hodgkinson V35MStone Master8.3 
3237:24Matthew Bonney U20MCannock & Stafford8.0 
3337:29David Bethell V35MStaffordshire Moorlands6.4 
3437:31Jonathan Jackson V35MTrentham9.3 
3537:35David Smith V50MWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters4.2 
3637:52Stuart Fisher SENMCity of Stoke0.0 
3738:00Andrew Walker V50MNewcastle (Staffs)2.2 
3838:11Tim Kelly V45MCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters8.0 
3938:16Ed Wilson V35MCity of Stoke6.3 
4038:23Craig Pearson V35MCannock & Stafford1.5 
4138:29Dan Vaughan SENMWolverhampton & Bilston7.9 
4238:39Matthew Sargent SENMStafford H2.1 
4338:41Tom Wilson V35MStone Master5.8 
4438:42Benjamin Brereton SENMNewcastle (Staffs)0.7 
4538:43Craig Taylor V35MNewcastle (Staffs)0.9 
4638:44Daniel Lewis SENMTipton0.0 
4738:47Jerome Stevens V40MNewcastle (Staffs)3.6 
4838:48Owen Hurcombe V45MCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters9.2 
4938:55Chris Metcalfe SENMCannock & Stafford8.4 
5039:00Paul Lester V45MCannock & Stafford7.3 
5139:09Mark Williams V45MWest Bromwich2.8 
5239:18Nasar Rafiq SENMTrentham5.9 
5339:23Darren Pyatt V50MStone Master4.8 
5439:26Ben Williams V35MStaffordshire Moorlands11.6 
5539:36Scott Zikmanis V40MNewcastle (Staffs)4.2 
5640:00Garry Palmer V45MWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters6.8 
5740:08Daniel Jordan V50MTrentham6.4 
5840:14David Brayer V50MTamworth10.0 
5940:21David Norman V45MWolverhampton & Bilston5.4 
6040:23Martin Cross SENMStone Master3.6 
6140:28Robert Humphries SENMRugeley6.6 
6240:33Leroy Brown V45MWolverhampton & Bilston5.9 
6340:34Carl Astley V50MCheadle5.8 
6440:35Ian Heath V50MTrentham6.3 
6540:36Martin McGuigan V45MTrentham8.3 
6640:51Simon Calrow V60MWolverhampton & Bilston6.8 
6740:57Mark Williamson V45MStone Master6.6 
6841:01Dominic Corkery SENMCheadle7.3 
6941:05Darrell Wilde V50MCannock & Stafford4.9 
7041:11Karl Moore V50MWest Bromwich6.5 
7141:22Simon Dunn V55MTrentham7.5 
7241:28Max Kent U20MTamworth2.0 
7341:29Neil Gerrity V35MNewcastle (Staffs)9.5 
7442:05Shaun Bennett V50MWolverhampton & Bilston5.3 
7542:10Andrew Acha V50MTipton11.1 
7642:12Andrew Brownsword V40MNewcastle (Staffs)6.0 
7742:17Martin Bailey V45MNewcastle (Staffs)10.3 
7842:21Nicholas Tomkinson-Hill V50MStafford Tri/Cannock & Stafford11.0 
7942:27Jonathan Ranford V45MNewcastle (Staffs)8.7 
8042:58Robert Gorman U20MStafford H12.6 
8143:07Tim Hulse V50MStone Master8.3 
8243:10Nick Hulme V40MTrentham12.6 
8343:15Benjamin Stanaway SENMWest Bromwich6.5 
8443:18Douglas Alcock V65MTrentham8.8 
8543:25Robert Edwards V55MWolverhampton & Bilston9.8 
8643:36Chris Mosiuk SENMTrentham7.1 
8743:40Michael Dobson V55MStafford H/Police10.3 
8843:47Paul Glover V45MStone Master7.0 
8943:49Myles Wilson V50MTipton12.4 
9043:53Paul Lucas V50MTipton14.8 
9144:08Mark Cotton V45MNewcastle (Staffs)12.7 
9244:10Christopher Nixon V50MNewcastle (Staffs)8.7 
9344:12Malcolm Down V55MCannock & Stafford/Eastern Masters7.0 
9444:15Andrew Greensmith V40MTrentham6.0 
9544:22Stuart Cassidy V50MNewcastle (Staffs)11.6 
9644:55Anthony W Pinson V35MWolverhampton & Bilston12.2 
9744:58Pedro Havelock V40MCannock & Stafford15.0 
9845:17Mark Churton V50MStone Master12.0 
9945:43Pab Maddox V50MNewcastle (Staffs)13.8 
10045:57Gary Clifton V50MWest Bromwich14.9 
10146:02Matthew Long V45MSouth Derbyshire/Birchfield H15.3 
10246:06Matthew Burley V35MTrentham11.9 
10346:17Mark Espley V40MTrentham3.1 
10446:41Alex Langford V35MStafford H10.7 
10546:47David Page V35MWest Bromwich13.5 
10646:56Matthew Way SENMNewcastle (Staffs)13.3 
10747:03Richard Preston V50MWolverhampton & Bilston/Worcester17.6 
10847:10John Cooke V65MCannock & Stafford12.7 
10947:55Paul Burslem V50MTrentham11.4 
11051:10Geoffrey Kitching V65MCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters20.6 
11151:33Richard MarlandV40MRugeley Runners  
 
4.4KXC U15
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:31Gianni Loska U15MCity of Stoke3.2 
216:27Tyler Hawley U15MBirchfield H-0.5 
316:31Luca Bradley U15MBirchfield H0.8 
416:42Eammon Clowes U15MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club2.8 
516:43Dylan Illidge U15MWolverhampton & Bilston1.5 
616:44Max Chappelle U15MBirchfield H7.1 
716:46Lee Hallam U15MWolverhampton & Bilston9.9 
816:49Sebastian Rowe U15MCity of Stoke13.3 
917:06Ben Lucas U15MTipton4.5 
1017:10James Neilson U15MWolverhampton & Bilston0.2 
1117:48Sian Duval U15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield4.5 
1218:00Cameron Lomax U15MTipton1.3 
1318:13Aria Aberley-Barker U15WCity of Stoke6.4 
1418:17Charlie Ranford U15MNewcastle (Staffs)1.0 
1518:28Jade Charlton U15WTipton5.7 
1618:30Connor Blincoe U15MWolverhampton & Bilston5.3 
1718:31Thomas Darnan U15MWolverhampton & Bilston5.6 
1818:42Jack Dennis U15MBurton1.7 
1918:47Katie Williams U15WCity of Stoke7.3 
2018:50Oliver Hallam U15MWolverhampton & Bilston15.1 
2119:04Oliver Lymer U15MCity of Stoke7.7 
2219:07Max Wrigley U15MBurton12.7 
2319:12Oliver Goldsworthy U15MTamworth14.6 
2419:24Rosa Shadforth-Groucutt U15WTipton11.6 
2519:25Jessie Walker U15WTipton7.2 
2619:34Oliver Booth U15MCity of Stoke14.7 
2719:39Niamh Bould U15WCity of Stoke4.6 
2819:42Samuel Richards U15MTipton11.9 
2919:46Molly Ibbs U15WNewcastle (Staffs)10.6 
3019:50Tia Walford U15WCity of Stoke12.4 
3119:59Natasha Lee U15WTamworth7.5 
3220:26Millie Holding U15WCity of Stoke14.8 
3320:31Cameron O'NeillU15MTrentham RC  
3420:35Jessica Hales U15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield19.7 
3520:37Paige Barker U15WBurton7.2 
3620:44Lucy Brownsword U15WNewcastle (Staffs)17.8 
3720:49Sienna Phillips U15WBuxton8.7 
3820:51Cara McCarney U15WBurton7.9 
3920:58Amelia Harrison U15WTipton8.8 
4021:05Tegan Vickery U15WTamworth15.8 
4121:23Joseph Stevens U15MNewcastle (Staffs)5.2 
4221:33Anthony Woollacott U15MCity of Stoke23.1 
4321:39Beatrice Wakefield U15WNewcastle (Staffs)23.4 
4421:46Caitlyn Disley U15WTelford AC16.2 
4522:05Sophie Banks U15WTipton6.4 
Page: 1 2