Twmbarlwm Terror 7 External Results
Risca
3 Nov 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
7MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
151:44   Joseph Reardon  SENM     
252:29   Martyn Winser PBV35MChepstow H52:2952:291.0 
353:07   Paul Murrin PBV45MChepstow H53:0753:072.2 
454:00   Matthew Collins  V40M     
555:18   Gareth Grey PBSENMGoodGym55:1855:182.4 
655:42   Simon Marchant PBV35MSouthville55:4255:423.4 
756:26   Andy Lee  V40MPonty-Pwl & District Runners    
859:36   Steve Drewitt PBV35MFairwater59:3659:364.1 
960:54   Stephen Caldwell PBV45MChepstow H60:5460:547.9 
1061:34   Laurence Pole SBV45MPontypridd (Roadents)61:3449:114.2 
1161:41   Richard Sheehy  SENMParc Bryn Bach49:1949:194.8 
1262:07   Katy Roy PBV35WChepstow H62:0762:074.3 
1362:11   Niki Morgan  V50WChepstow H51:1249:305.0 
1462:40   Shaun Styles PBSENMGriffithstown62:4062:4010.5 
1562:44   Sarah Bell PBV40WChepstow H62:4462:446.8 
1662:46   Matthew Lloyd  V35MFairwater52:4448:565.3 
1762:51   Mark Hobbs  SENMGriffithstown48:4548:454.2 
1863:05   Chris O'Brien  V40MFairwater Runners Cwmbran    
1963:19   Clare Patterson SBV40WTorfaen63:1955:555.9 
2064:04   Adrian Murkin  V50MPonty-Pwl & District Runners    
2164:23   Haydn Hartnell SBV55MParc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters64:2345:236.5 
2264:42   Robert Pritchard SBV35MChepstow H64:4247:141.9 
2364:49   Ceri Shave  SENM     
2465:17   Robert Hook  V55MChepstow H52:4952:397.5 
2566:11   Dan Rees  SENMLliswerry53:3353:3315.7 
2666:34   Robert Walker  SENMPonty-Pwl & District Runners    
2766:39   Nathaniel Palmer SBV45MLes Croupiers66:3964:016.5 
2867:35   Jamie Goddard  V40M     
2967:38   Andrew Smith  SENMPonty-Pwl & District Runners    
3067:45   Steve Owen  V65MChepstow H65:0853:287.6 
3168:03   Lisa Jeffrey PBV45WChepstow H68:0368:039.5 
3268:32   Bob Watson  V40MLliswerry Runners    
3368:41   Gareth Burkitt PBSENMTorfaen68:4168:414.3 
3469:07   Martin Bussell SBV50MIslwyn69:0767:127.9 
3569:11   Nicholas Walsh SBV45MGriffithstown69:1151:566.9 
3669:23   Michael John Bunston PBV50MIslwyn69:2369:239.1 
3769:37   Rob Beves PBV55MChepstow H69:3769:376.2 
3870:05   Russ White  V40MPonty-Pwl & District Runners    
3970:15   Paul Mason PBV55MTewkesbury RC70:1570:1510.1 
4070:27   Sarah Jeremiah PBV45WParc Bryn Bach70:2770:2711.5 
4170:53   Tim Buckley SBV50MChepstow H70:5358:318.8 
4271:00   Aileen Lyons PBSENWLes Croupiers71:0071:0011.3 
4371:12   Andrew Dickens SBV45MTorfaen71:1253:147.5 
4471:23   Esther Caldwell  V40WChepstow Harriers    
4571:35   Mike Thurgood SBV50MCaerleon71:3551:1311.7 
4671:47   Stuart Duncan PBV55MChepstow H71:4771:4711.5 
4772:19   Andrew Procter  V40M     
4872:22   Lee Browning  V40M     
4972:26   Kevin Russell SBV60MLliswerry72:2653:109.3 
5072:29   Kerry Price SBV60MIslwyn72:2953:2714.6 
5172:52   Richard Williams PBV50MUnattached72:5272:527.9 
5272:59   John Nash PBV55MChepstow H72:5972:5914.3 
5373:04   Chris Morgan  V40MLliswerry Runners    
5473:34   Lou Summers  V50WTorfaen52:2450:027.9 
5574:19   Neill Parker  V50MIslwyn60:4653:2813.6 
5674:35   Gary Clark PBV45MFairwater74:3574:3515.2 
5775:01   Clive Osmond PBV55MLes Croupiers/Welsh Masters75:0175:0112.6 
5875:13   Andrew North PBU23MFairwater75:1375:1318.4 
5975:32   Andrew Williamson PBV45MPegasus RC75:3275:3214.2 
6075:39   Denis Perrett  V40M     
6176:07   Adam Billot  V50M     
6276:47   Rachel Hipkiss PBV35WChepstow H76:4776:4716.8 
6376:47   Martin Clayton PBSENMChepstow H76:4776:4718.3 
6477:32   Julie Scholey PBV60WLes Croupiers77:3277:3213.1 
6577:39   David Styles  V50M     
6678:21   Paul Hancox  V55MGriffithstown62:3362:3314.3 
6778:23   Kris Rymer PBV40MDursley78:2378:2311.2 
6878:24   Jeff Ellaway  V60M     
6978:33   Gareth Jones PBV70MChepstow H78:3378:3315.4 
7079:45   Adam Hughes  SENM     
7180:58   Alan Dobbs PBV40MChepstow H80:5880:5811.6 
7281:03   Julia Bajjada PBV50WChepstow H81:0381:0324.1 
7381:10   Daniella Gormley SBV45WGriffithstown81:1060:2518.1 
7481:17   Michelle Amblin PBV40WLes Croupiers81:1781:1713.9 
7581:38   Bridget Davies PBV50WChepstow H81:3881:3822.1 
7682:34   Jacqui Wynds PBV65WForest of Dean82:3482:3415.9 
7782:39   Peter Jones PBV40MFairwater82:3982:3930.0 
7883:14   Stefanie Francis PBV50WForest of Dean83:1483:1415.6 
7983:14   Brian Francis  V55MForest of Dean55:3555:3510.4 
8083:19   Richard Parnell PBV40MIslwyn83:1983:1917.1 
8183:52   Mark Prosser  V45MFairwater59:5359:5312.8 
8284:06   Phil Osman  V40M     
8384:41   Andy Creber SBV60MChepstow H84:4153:0213.3 
8484:42   Simon Bryan  V40M     
8584:46   Nicholas Harris SBSENMOgmore Phoenix84:4652:359.5 
8684:49   Richie Wells  SENMLliswerry Runners    
8784:51   Colin Jackson  V40M     
8884:55   Jason Dixon SBV45MIslwyn84:5552:3411.7 
8984:55   Debbie Bowen  SENW     
9085:19   AN Other         
9185:54   Claire Lewis  V40W     
9285:54   Janeann Hammond  V50W     
9386:34   Karen Elvers PBV45WChepstow H86:3486:3416.8 
9486:58   Rhiannon Thomas PBV40WFairwater86:5886:5819.0 
9587:42   Brett Regulski PBV55MChepstow H87:4287:4217.6 
9687:42   Eve Gallop-Evans PBV55WLes Croupiers87:4287:4215.8 
9788:43   Andrew Baker PBV40MFairwater88:4388:4318.1 
9888:50   Paul Cornwall  V40M     
9989:33   Robert Jenkins  SENM     
10089:37   Sharon Carrafa PBV45WIslwyn89:3789:3716.8 
10190:03   Alison Jenkins PBV50WLliswerry90:0390:0324.8 
10290:38   Andrew Oliver PBV50MChepstow H90:3890:3811.9 
10390:45   Leigh Adams  V40M     
10492:54   Beatrice Roberts  SENW     
10594:16   Keren Beard  V45WGriffithstown68:5168:5121.7 
10694:17   Kerry Budden SBV35WGriffithstown94:1761:1118.9 
10794:19   Kaylie Porter  SENWGriffithstown61:3661:3617.8 
10894:19   Edric Knock  SENM8Th Trg Bn Royal Electrical & Mechanical Engineers    
10996:14   Kim Carwardine PBV35WChepstow H96:1496:1411.9 
11096:14   Graham Taylor  V60MChepstow Harriers    
11196:16   Pamela Suter PBV45WChepstow H96:1696:1620.1 
11296:23   Alex Formoso  SENM8Th Trg Bn Royal Electrical & Mechanical Engineers    
11396:30   Jane Allely  V50W     
11497:36   Sarah Eaton PBV35WParc Bryn Bach97:3697:3624.6 
11598:18   Lyndon Sutton PBV65MIslwyn98:1898:1834.8 
11698:56   Brian Hurley  V40M     
11799:41   Andrew Goldstraw  SENM     
1181:40:16   Sammi Bulley  V40W     
1191:40:20   Justin Young  SENM8Th Trg Bn Royal Electrical & Mechanical Engineers    
1201:40:42   Richard Cook PBV40MGriffithstown1:40:421:40:4219.0 
1211:40:48   Jack Runner SENM8Th Trg Bn Royal Electrical & Mechanical Engineers    
1221:41:05   Peter Runner V50MFairwater Runners Cwmbran    
1231:41:07   Patrycja Runner V40W     
1241:41:29   Alexander Runner SENM8Th Trg Bn Royal Electrical & Mechanical Engineers    
1251:41:59   Nikki Runner V40WGriffithstown Harriers    
1261:42:11   Tracy Runner V50WLliswerry Runners    
1271:43:30   Dick Runner V60MChepstow Harriers    
1281:43:33   Pauline Runner V50WLliswerry Runners    
1291:44:06   Denise Runner V50WChepstow Harriers    
1301:44:08   Jane Runner V60WChepstow Harriers    
1311:44:08   James Runner SENM8Th Trg Bn Royal Electrical & Mechanical Engineers    
1321:44:55   Sian Runner SENWParc Bryn Bach Running Club    
1331:45:02   Gillian Runner V40W     
1341:46:22   Connor Runner SENM8Th Trg Bn Royal Electrical & Mechanical Engineers    
1351:49:04   Shari Runner V40WChepstow Harriers    
1361:49:04   Lisa Runner V40WChepstow Harriers    
1371:52:09   Geoffrey Runner V60MChepstow Harriers    
1381:52:43   Jennifer Runner V50WChepstow Harriers    
1391:52:45   Kelly Runner V40WIslwyn Running Club    
1401:52:45   Caren Runner V40WIslwyn Running Club    
1411:52:45   Louise Runner V40WIslwyn Running Club    
1421:52:45   Sara Runner V40WIslwyn Running Club    
1431:52:45   William Barrie  V60MIslwyn Running Club    
1441:52:47   Nicola Runner SENWIslwyn Running Club    
1451:52:47   Nigel Runner V40MLonely Goat Running Club    
1461:52:49   Kirsty Runner V40WIslwyn Running Club    
1471:52:49   Emma Runner V40WIslwyn Running Club    
1481:53:50   Karen Runner V50WTewkesbury Running Club    
1491:54:05   William Runner SENM8Th Trg Bn Royal Electrical & Mechanical Engineers    
1501:54:09   Lewis Runner SENM8Th Trg Bn Royal Electrical & Mechanical Engineers    
1511:55:22   Callum Binnington  SENM8Th Trg Bn Royal Electrical & Mechanical Engineers    
1521:55:24   Paul Bruce  SENM8Th Trg Bn Royal Electrical & Mechanical Engineers    
1531:56:37   Rhiannon Hale PBV35WParc Bryn Bach1:56:371:56:3722.8 
1541:56:37   Diane Morgan  V50WParc Bryn Bach Running Club    
1552:05:26   Denise Aplin  V40WSeriously Mad Runners    
1562:05:26   Geoff Twigg  V60MSeriously Mad Runners    
1572:13:34   Sue Gershenson  V50WSeriously Mad Runners    
1582:13:34   Lisa Williams  V40W     
1592:18:44   Natalie Taylor  V40W     
1602:18:46   Nud Rehman PBV40MFairwater2:18:462:18:4619.7