Street 5K Series External Results
Street
12 Feb 20
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
5K
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:56     Ben Tickner SBV35MWells City/Kent15:5614:360.0 
216:10     Matthew Lusby PBSENMStreet Striders16:1016:10-0.9 
316:32     Wayne Loveridge SBSENMChard16:3216:25-0.6 
417:20     Tom Dukes SBV40MWells City/Yeovil17:2016:101.7 
517:21     Christopher Walker  V45MWells City16:5316:530.5 
617:29     Alexander Coombs SBSENMWells City17:2917:201.2 
717:43     Cameron Langley U20MMillfield School    
817:45     Jody Bovey PBV35MRunning For Time17:4517:453.8 
917:59     Lawrence Martindale PBU17MTeam Bath/Millfield Sch17:5917:5910.2 
1018:11     Joe Markey U20MAvon Valley Runners    
1118:27     Harry Roffey SBU20MSheffield & Dearne/Millfield Sch18:2717:23-0.4 
1218:29     Christian Brown SENMUnattached    
1318:33     Alex Meadows  V35MWells City18:3218:323.9 
1418:40     Phil King V40MUnattached    
1518:52     Jan Den Hartog SENMRunning For Time    
1619:01     Paul Davy PBV40MRunning For Time19:0119:014.9 
1719:10     Tom Pearson SBU23MRunning For Time19:1018:525.8 
1819:19     Darrell Sheen SBV45MLonely Goat RC19:1918:395.4 
1919:23     Ethan Bennett U20MMillfield School    
2019:25     Dylan Dukes SBU20MWells City/Yeovil19:2516:315.6 
2119:26     Owen Dukes PBU13MWells City19:2619:2611.8 
2219:29     James Carr U20MWells City Harriers    
2319:31     Chris Townsend PBV45MCheddar Valley19:3119:317.4 
2419:34     Abbie White PBU17WYeovil/Wells City19:3419:349.9 
2519:39     Rebecca Carver SENWUnattached    
2619:47     Kiersty Rose SBSENWCalne RC19:4719:457.5 
2719:49     Laurence Badman SBU20MWells City19:4919:026.2 
2819:50     Daisy Pellow SBU15WWells City/Millfield Sch19:5019:437.8 
2919:52     Gill Pearson SBV45WRunning For Time19:5219:446.7 
3019:53     Lewis Hayward SENMUnattached    
3119:54     Andrew Roy Piper SBV50MWells City19:5418:556.2 
3219:55     Gerry King  V55MWeston19:5219:289.0 
3320:01     Tom Rowe V40MBham! Runners    
3420:08     Phillip Paddick  V35MWells City20:0319:057.2 
3520:15     Justin Thomas V40MWells City Harriers    
3620:31     Poppy Pellow SBU17WWells City/Millfield Sch20:3119:3810.0 
3720:34     Matthew Dorber SBV35MStreet Striders20:3420:298.8 
3820:39     Dave Purchase SBV45MMaiden Newton/Running For Time20:3918:407.4 
3920:42     Will Scrowston U20MWells City Harriers    
4020:59     Marc Powell SBV40MRunning For Time20:5919:548.0 
4121:02     David Carnell SBV60MMaiden Newton21:0218:419.1 
4221:29     Andrew Robinson SBV50MWells City21:2920:4810.0 
4321:33     Lottie Hull U20WMillfield School    
4421:37     Kevin Worlock V40MUnattached    
4521:40     Kevin Stenner SBV60MYeovil Town21:4019:4910.0 
4621:45     Nick Dawson SBV45MRunning For Time21:4519:559.6 
4721:59     Dave Stanfield  V55MWells City/Yeovil Town/South West Vets21:4517:319.4 
4822:04     Tom Mills SBV40MShapwick22:0419:5711.0 
4922:14     Paul Barber V60MUnattached    
5022:15     Grahame Turner SBV50MLangport22:1521:5010.9 
5122:16     Greg Pennington V40MCheddar Runners    
5222:17     Vicky Scrowston SBV40WRunning For Time22:1721:1410.6 
5322:36     Jeff Watson SBV45MYeovil Town22:3621:229.6 
5423:02     Hazel Shears SBSENWLangport23:0222:3213.0 
5523:09     Christian Willsher U20MMillfield School    
5623:09     Edmund Tickner V60MWells City Harriers    
5723:18     Bradley Hefferman SENMStreet Striders    
5823:20     Paul Chadwick SBV60MWells City23:2017:3112.3 
5923:44     Julie Culliford  V50WStreet Striders23:1523:1514.4 
6023:51     Charles Bladon SBV45MMaiden Newton23:5123:4513.1 
6123:58     Stuart Donnelly SENMUnattached    
6224:11     Ryan Williams SENMUnattached    
6324:19     Gary Turbidy V60MWells City Harriers    
6424:30     Jen Loveridge V35WUnattached    
6524:58     Trevor Strelley SBV60MYeovil Town24:5823:3116.1 
6625:04     Charlie Spencer SBV55WMaiden Newton25:0422:1916.2 
6725:05     Rebecca Rowe SBV40WRunning For Time25:0522:5819.5 
6825:10     Wayne Vowles V50MStreet Striders    
6925:15     Rose Calder SENWBham!    
7025:30     Alice Knight  V50WWells City24:3822:5116.1 
7125:35     Helen Donnelly V35WAvon Valley Runners    
7226:23     Len Horlock  V75MSouth West Vets26:1823:3116.8 
7326:25     Karen Shears  V60WWells City26:1926:19  
7428:31     Tracy Hawkins V45WStreet Striders    
7529:06     Becci Bobbett SENWStreet Striders    
7629:48     Katy Jamieson SENWStreet Striders    
7730:15     Liz Paddick V35WWells City Harriers    
7831:09     Ann-Marie Groves V45WWells City Harriers    
7931:15     Anna Baker SENWStreet Striders    
8031:29     Michelle Townsend PBV40WCheddar Valley31:2931:2930.3 
8138:51     Lisa Clarke V35WUnattached    
8238:52     Marie Goodwin V35WUnattached