Dark Halloween 5K / 10K External Results
Torbay
31 Oct 19
5KMT 10KMT 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
123:45   Adam Holland  SENMTavistock15:5615:11-1.9 
225:25   Adam Buckley SENMBuckley's Running Project    
327:35   Ethan Sterry  U20MSouth West RR18:4318:434.9 
427:54   Joanne Page  SENWOkehampton19:5819:587.4 
529:03   Malcolm Nelson PBV45MRivera29:0329:0314.6 
630:19   Brett Tunnicliffe SENM     
732:11   Alice Robinson SENWLonely Goat    
832:29   Kyle Baker PBU23MSidmouth32:2932:2924.1 
932:34   Laura Gough SENW     
1033:02   Katharine Pearce SENW     
1133:07   Alan Hutchings SENM     
1234:18   Pete Waygood SENMBovey Valley Runners    
1335:21   Jon Mcloughlin SENM     
1436:07   Lucy Nelson PBV50WRivera36:0736:0721.9 
1537:37   Becky Mitchell SENW     
1637:51   Vince Goodyear SENM     
1738:05   Simon Bunday SENMDawlish Coasters    
1838:32   Gabrielle Trays SENW     
1938:34   Chantelle Trays SENW     
2039:30   Kieran Cracken SENM     
2139:33   Steve Hookins PBV50MSouth Devon39:3339:3317.1 
2239:59   Hugh Slater  V40MSouth Devon24:1524:1518.1 
2340:22   Teri Pragnell PBV45WLordshill40:2240:2217.0 
2441:16   Tracey Roberts PBV45WRivera41:1641:1626.9 
2541:42   Tasmin Felstead PBV35WTorbay41:4241:4222.8 
2641:44   Lorna Spayne SENWBad Boy Running Club    
2741:45   Naoko McKinnon SENWTorbay Tri    
2844:14   Anita Newcombe SENWRiviera Racers    
2944:15   Jacky Hopper SENW     
3044:16   Kate Illman SENWAshburton H3    
3144:57   Emmi Wilson SENWGreenbow Running Club    
3244:58   Liz Wilson SENWGreenbow Running Club    
3345:05   Sally Amphlett SENWBovey Valley Runners    
3445:54   Ali McGregor SENWDartmouth AC    
3545:59   Hayley Franklin SENWEmmersons Green Running Club    
3646:14   Donna Campbell SENW     
3746:46   Nikita Kay SENWSidmouth Running Club    
3846:50   Sue Heywood PBV55WRivera46:5046:5032.0 
3947:44   Claire McBride SENW     
4050:32   Charlotte Allen SENW     
4151:18   Margaret Butt SENWBovey Valley Runners    
4251:23   Melanie Hooper SENWBovey Valley Runners    
4351:25   Tim Sleath SENMBovey Valley Runners    
4452:35   Jenny King SENWRiviera Racers    
4552:35   Claire Frost SENWRiviera Racers    
4652:36   Katie Brock  SENWRivera28:3028:3025.6 
4752:36   Vivien Brooks SENWRiviera Racers    
4852:41   Lorraine Barnaby SENW     
4952:42   Emily Budd SENW     
5053:12   Laura Barbuskaite SENW     
5153:13   Ed Wotton SENM     
5254:26   Emma Hensley SENWBovey Valley Runners    
5356:08   Natalie Pellow SENW     
5456:10   Ricky Pellow SENM     
5557:04   Richard Harris SENM     
5657:07   Sean Brown SENMGreenover Sports    
5757:11   Tracy Bond SENWKPR Runners    
5857:16   Tara Knight SENWBovey Valley Runners    
5957:17   Tina Hatton SENWKPR    
6057:23   Katy Tapp SENWBovey Valley Runners    
6157:23   Suzanne Waygood SENWBovey Valley Runners    
6257:25   Cathie Mccuaig SENW     
6357:26   Nicola Clayden SENW     
6457:27   J Clayden SENM     
6559:22   Hannah Pantry SENW     
6659:23   Sarah Grylls SENW     
6759:24   Kimberlea Page SENW     
6859:26   Margarita Moore SENWRunning for time    
6959:55   Amanda Lucas SENWWomen on the Run    
7060:59   Alexa Baker PBV45WSidmouth60:5960:5936.0 
7161:03   Terry Bewes SENMSidmouth Running Club    
7263:52   Mike Badcott SENM     
7363:54   Florence Hocking SENW     
7465:21   Steph Crawford SENWKeywood Preston Runners    
7565:29   Jill Liardet SENWKPR    
7665:39   Sonia Stevens SENWKPR    
7765:41   Amy Wyatt SENWKPR    
7872:12   Lisa Raymont SENWBovey Valley Runners    
7972:14   Sharon Scanlan SENWBovey Valley Runners    
8072:53   Maurice Raymont SENMBovey Valley Runners    
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
150:07   Carla Haines SENWPlymstock Road Runners    
251:27   Lee Billinghurst SENM     
352:45   Connor Thompson SENMRiviera Racers    
454:21   Kris Ward  V40MTeignbridge40:5240:357.5 
556:17   Preecha Inta SENMRiviera Racers    
657:03   Chris King SENMRiviera Racers    
757:38   Jeremy Tandy  V45MOkehampton38:0238:024.2 
858:50   Alby Walters SENMRiviera Racers    
958:54   Tom Hutton SENMTorbay Tri    
1058:56   Mel Frazier SENW     
1159:54   Marc Jones  V45MSouth Devon55:1942:489.0 
1261:32   Abigail Hill SENW     
1361:33   Simon Chew SENMBVR    
1464:32   Kate O’Brien SENW     
1564:32   Jon Tiffen SENM     
1665:13   Anna Dalzell SENWHoniton Running Club    
1765:18   Vanessa Knowles SBV55WHoniton RC65:1851:5022.9 
1865:30   Debbie Vinnicombe SENWHoniton Running Club    
1966:20   Chris Holgate SENM     
2067:24   Lucy Sizer SENW     
2167:26   AN Other SENM     
2268:18   Danielle Scagell SENW     
2368:19   Rob Beswetherick SENMWellington Running Club    
2469:19   Graham Bowpitt SENM     
2569:38   Chris Gregory SENM     
2670:58   Luke Rendle SENMRiviera Racers    
2770:58   Lee Knowles SENMPounders    
2872:11   Debbie Chew SENWBVR    
2973:14   Adam Holland  SENMTavistock33:0532:42-1.9 
3073:51   Kate Charlick SENW     
3174:12   Carolyn Lockett SENWMaidenhead AC    
3274:14   Jeremy Lockett SENMMaidenhead AC    
3374:16   Sharon Cartwright SENW     
3475:26   James Beamish SENM     
3578:01   Becky Kingdon SENW     
3678:10   Liz Lee SENWSouth Devon Athletic Club    
3778:15   Eamon Crowe SENMTamar Trail Runners    
3878:17   Kate Bickerstaff SENWStorm Plymouth    
3979:46   Heather Lockwood SENW     
4085:38   Donna Elliott SENWBustinskin Triathlon Club    
4189:47   Lisa Lannon SENW     
4289:48   Laura D'allen SENW     
4393:16   Summer Bhalsod PBSENWStorm Plymouth93:1693:1632.6 
4497:06   Karen Walker SENWPlymouth Storm    
4597:07   Denise James  V55WRbR Club61:3260:4930.8 
4697:07   Clare White SENWStorm Plymouth    
4797:25   Sam Riley SENM     
4897:26   Helen Riley SENW     
4998:05   Anna Dearson SENW     
5098:07   Amanda Holley SENWRiviera Racers    
5198:08   Jenny Mansell  V40WRivera81:5581:5529.2 
5298:38   Sharon Ellis SENWFit 2 Run    
5398:38   Suzy Thompson SBV40WFit 2 Run98:3863:3832.8 
5498:53   Anita Fox SENWTaunton Running Club    
5599:00   Mike Roocroft PBV40MLonely Goat RC99:0099:0028.0 
5699:04   Fiona Williams SENWHeavitree Running Group    
5799:06   Sarah Boyes SENW     
5899:55   David Cubberley  V55MSouth Devon64:1959:2522.6 
591:41:03   Louisa Westlake  V45WStorm Plymouth79:2067:0625.7 
601:41:04   Kerry Parker SENW     
611:41:14   Cheryl Schofield SENW     
621:41:15   Natalie Harrison  V55WStorm Plymouth61:3061:3026.9 
631:41:57   Trish Hill SENWExeter Triathlon Club    
641:42:02   Esther Wiseman SENWFit 2 Run    
651:42:02   Lucy Breslan SENW     
661:42:59   Michelle Gilson SENW     
671:43:01   Kelvin Peard PBV55MHoniton RC1:43:011:43:0135.2 
682:00:44   Stephanie Smith SENWTRC    
692:00:46   Jason Tipple SENMTaunton Running Club    
702:10:38   Vicki Griffiths SENWLonely Goats RC    
712:11:01   Julie Marlow PBV50WAldridge2:11:012:11:0135.9 
722:11:14   Vera Carter SENWGreenbow Running Club    
732:11:24   Tim Lupton PBV45M100 Marathon Club2:11:242:11:2421.5 
742:11:25   Amy Robson  SENWBad Boy57:2157:2121.8