Brigg Poppy Race & Military Challenge 10K External Results
Brigg
27 Oct 19
10K 10KWC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
134:5834:58   James Croft PBSENMGainsborough & Morton34:5834:580.2 
236:0136:00   Andrew Reynolds SBSENMHolme Pierrepont36:0034:540.4 
336:1936:17   Jack Johnson  SENMCleethorpes35:2133:561.5 
436:2536:23   Paul Lyons PBSENMLonely Goat RC36:2336:232.2 
537:0337:03   Steven Dowse SENM     
638:0438:03   Aaron Hill SBSENMGainsborough & Morton38:0337:233.0 
738:0838:05   Rodney Campbell  V40MScunthorpe37:2036:181.9 
838:2038:19   Matthew Arliss PBV40MCleethorpes38:1938:194.1 
938:3438:32   Gary Pawson SENM     
1038:4438:44   Andy Lakeland SBV45MSouth Yorks Police Sports & Social Club/Police38:4436:2915.7 
1139:0439:02   Nick Stonehewer  V45MScunthorpe/Lincsquad38:0237:393.4 
1239:2839:19   Mark Morris  V40MBarton & District AC39:1936:325.6 
1340:0840:05   John Watson V45M     
1440:1240:00   Will Haw U17M     
1540:1440:09   kevin williams SENM     
1640:2340:23   Tracey Fearn SBV45WCaistor RC40:2337:556.4 
1740:3240:29   Arron Crookes PBV45MScunthorpe40:2940:296.9 
1840:4740:44   Carl Clark PBV35MSkegness40:4440:447.3 
1940:5640:56   Ben Collins SENM     
2041:2441:21   Daniel Horwich SENM     
2141:2741:25   Stephen Bryant SBV45MCleethorpes41:2538:097.6 
2241:2841:25   Andy Thorne SENMSouthwell Running Club    
2341:3341:23   Paddy Larvin SENM     
2441:4341:40   Freddie Fearn PBU17MCleethorpes41:4041:409.8 
2541:5541:46   Alistair Webb SENMBrigg Thunder Runners    
2642:0341:57   Dean Hand  V40MLonely Goat RC41:5739:5716.5 
2742:0442:01   Judith Broadbent  V35WLincoln Wellington41:0941:097.8 
2842:0742:05   Philip Hills PBV40MScunthorpe42:0542:058.0 
2942:0842:08   Craig Dawson SENM     
3042:0942:07   Helen Shillings PBV35WCaistor RC42:0742:077.6 
3142:2442:20   Joanne Bolton V50WKimberworth Striders    
3242:4942:36   Darren Parker V45MLion fitness    
3342:5642:54   Jimmy Mchugh V40MN/A    
3442:5842:56   Andy Ruddock  V50MUnattached42:3942:399.2 
3543:1643:11   Chris Scarr SENM     
3643:2343:17   Curtis Jones PBSENMSkegness/Skegness & District43:1743:1711.4 
3743:3543:35   Jonathan Shinn V50MLonely Goats RC    
3843:3943:26   Ben Evison SENM     
3943:4243:35   Simon Oliver SENM     
4043:4443:39   Colin Roberts V60M     
4143:4943:35   Richard Roe  V45MWolds Vets42:3642:369.4 
4244:0043:49   Gary Hirst PBV40MScunthorpe43:4943:4927.1 
4344:0543:57   John Turgoose SENM     
4444:1244:03   Richard Goodlifie V40M     
4544:2843:53   Jake Capp SENM     
4644:3343:51   Adam Johnston V40MGrimsby Tri Club    
4744:4544:37   Tony England V50MLincsquad    
4844:5444:38   John Armstrong V45MGrimsby Triathlon Club    
4944:5744:57   James Hutson SENMFitmums and Friends    
5045:0345:02   Robert Salthouse V50MVegan Runners    
5145:0945:05   Pat Rooney  V60MKimberworth44:5740:039.7 
5245:2045:11   Andy Phillips V40M     
5345:2445:20   Gordon Palmer SBV55MAncholme Valley45:2041:029.5 
5445:4545:33   Christopher Wright SENMN/A    
5545:5145:42   Gary Stubbs V45M     
5646:0146:01   Phil Lowry  V45MScunthorpe43:2840:4111.1 
5746:1446:09   Haydn Harrison  U20MBramley Breezers45:4444:1312.7 
5846:2646:13   Dan Hampton PBSENMScunthorpe46:1346:1314.6 
5946:3446:29   David George  V35MBarton & District AC46:1642:0510.7 
6046:4246:39   Florence Lambert V50W     
6146:4546:22   Steve Cowlbeck  V50MUnattached46:2245:0710.3 
6246:4846:31   Simon Turner V45MN/A    
6346:5746:52   Wayne Smith  V45MCaistor RC46:0243:2311.9 
6447:0046:55   John Taylor  V55MScunthorpe45:4544:2512.4 
6547:0546:56   Steve Freestone V40M     
6647:0847:02   Wayne Gammon PBV55MUnattached47:0247:0212.0 
6747:2747:09   alan chapman V60M     
6847:3547:31   Kevin Allen SBV65MScunthorpe47:3146:3111.1 
6947:4446:53   Dave Wainwright V50M     
7047:5347:33   Robert Brown  V55MUnattached46:1445:1312.8 
7147:5547:35   Dave Brown  V50MUnattached47:3547:3514.7 
7247:5847:40   Andrew Amis V45M     
7348:0247:47   Andrew Bradwell V45M     
7448:0347:30   Daniel Johnson PBV35MBarton & District AC47:3047:3013.0 
7548:0447:52   Will Frame  SENMCaistor RC45:4845:4812.8 
7648:1447:53   SIMON Barnes V50MSheffield Swifts RC    
7748:1548:09   Joe Tomlinson SENM     
7848:1848:07   Wayne Pulford SENM     
7948:1848:06   Tom Martin SENM     
8048:2047:56   David Mumby V45M     
8148:2348:14   Keith Scott  V65MScunthorpe47:2546:2713.6 
8248:2648:21   Matthew Carbery V40M     
8348:3048:13   Graham Hurst V50M     
8448:3548:24   Lee Corrigan V45M     
8548:4048:35   Mal Gilliatt V50MDoncaster BMX Racing    
8648:4548:29   Fay Fenwick V55WNa    
8748:4547:42   Andy Blake SENM     
8848:4948:32   Damian Kitchen V40M     
8948:4948:34   Paul Marchant  V55MUnknown48:3447:2719.2 
9048:5248:36   phil jackson V45M     
9148:5248:37   Mark Schofield SENM     
9248:5248:02   Alexandra Thornley SENW     
9348:5548:52   Zoe Goude  V40WScunthorpe45:5845:0013.5 
9449:0048:40   Rebecca Hodgson V35WN/A    
9549:0048:47   Damian Simons V40M     
9649:0848:25   Emma Mitchell SENWBreeze Broughton Runners Lincsquad    
9749:0948:55   Bob Collard PBV45MFitmums & Friends48:5548:5514.0 
9849:1649:06   Simon Pullan SBSENMScunthorpe49:0044:2214.5 
9949:1849:01   David Garner  V55MGainsborough & Morton47:2247:2214.8 
10049:2349:17   Mark Cockin PBV50MUnattached49:1749:1717.7 
10149:3149:15   Kate Simons V35W     
10249:3749:06   Niki Dearing  V40MCorsham49:0649:0615.3 
10349:3748:28   Denis Hartley V50M     
10449:4048:46   Benedict Green SENM     
10549:4249:27   Ian Longstaffe  V35MGainsborough & Morton47:4846:0716.7 
10649:4449:24   Becky Lennox V35W     
10749:4449:24   Mark Waterson  V55MCity of Hull46:5946:5914.9 
10849:4649:38   Shaun Boyle  V45MGainsborough & Morton49:0447:0516.4 
10949:4749:36   Olivia Elrakshy U17WScunthorpe and District Athletics Club    
11049:4749:17   Kevin Lovett PBV55MGainsborough & Morton49:1749:1719.4 
11149:4749:37   Lynda Dobbs V45W     
11249:4949:22   Mark Okeefe SENM     
11349:5049:41   Mark Chesman  V55MScunthorpe48:3445:3614.4 
11449:5249:46   Rick Anderson V45M     
11549:5549:03   Judith Batten V55W     
11649:5649:30   Gary Smith  V40MCaistor RC49:0249:0216.3 
11749:5849:36   Victoria Cowlbeck V35WLincsquad    
11849:5949:41   Andy Bullimore PBV55MCaistor RC49:4149:4112.2 
11950:0049:48   Stephanie Capindale SENW     
12050:0049:49   Leah Heckles V35W     
12150:0949:38   Martin Wilson V40MBroughton Community Runners    
12250:1750:08   Paul Ancliffe  V60MCaistor RC50:0750:0710.8 
12350:1950:15   Leanne Race SBV45WKimberworth50:1548:0614.7 
12450:1950:12   Paul Brownless V50M     
12550:2149:38   Steven Sykes SENM     
12650:2249:40   Daniel Porte  V65MUnattached49:4045:3729.0 
12750:2549:56   Shirley Oglesby  V65WEast Hull47:3147:3113.1 
12850:2849:43   Gemma Grisewood V35W     
12950:2850:18   Jessica Royle  U23WGainsborough & Morton50:1847:1214.0 
13050:2950:01   Kerrie Crouch SENW     
13150:3049:48   Richard Woodward V40M     
13250:3150:15   Andy Hill  V35MWolds Vets48:0947:0916.0 
13350:3250:17   Hannah Smith PBSENWCaistor RC50:1750:1717.8 
13450:4150:26   Lee Vines V45M     
13550:4350:03   David Blastland V45MGrimsby Tri Club    
13650:4450:25   Justin Cheeseman V45M     
13750:4650:35   David Bancroft V65MCaistor running club     
13850:4750:24   DARREN AGAR V40M     
13950:5050:11   Keith Allan V50M     
14050:5250:42   Claire West V40WLincsquad    
14150:5450:26   Don Harrison  V50MBramley Breezers48:0345:3814.7 
14250:5650:04   Damian Cook V40M     
14350:5750:50   Jodie Mcclellan SENM     
14451:0250:39   Malcolm Piper SBV60MWolds Vets50:3948:1415.8 
14551:0651:03   Steven Green  V65MWolds Vets48:2833:2612.8 
14651:1450:53   Wayne Rowbotham SENMN/A    
14751:2251:01   Jennifer Prowse  V35WUnattached51:0151:0117.0 
14851:3551:20   Christine Keyworth  V40WFetch Everyone45:5245:5213.6 
14951:4251:27   Steven Eyre  V50MCaistor RC48:4348:0114.7 
15051:4451:25   Samantha Horner  V40WUnattached51:2551:2517.3 
15151:4551:17   karen gibson V40W     
15251:4751:35   Richard Nuttall V50M     
15351:4851:07   Caron Adamson V55W     
15451:4851:24   Stacey Needham PBSENWFitmums & Friends51:2451:2417.8 
15551:5051:11   Andrew Graham SENM0    
15651:5651:32   Joshua Roberts SENM     
15751:5851:16   Kerry Hallsworth SBV40WCaistor RC51:1649:1017.6 
15852:0551:44   Janyaruck Yates V35W     
15952:1552:04   Melanie James SBV50WScunthorpe52:0450:1718.5 
16052:1952:12   Gemma Clarke V35W     
16152:2451:10   David Gibbs  V40MLincsquad51:1040:4417.0 
16252:3252:26   Sarah McInnis  V40WScunthorpe51:4350:0816.7 
16352:3352:27   Paul Coy  V40MScunthorpe51:4351:4312.9 
16452:3852:34   Janet Harmston  V60WSkegness48:5548:5515.7 
16552:3851:58   Lindsay Milne  V40WLonely Goat RC51:5851:5817.7 
16652:4252:05   Phil Green V50M     
16752:4652:31   Christopher Farmery  SENMBarton & District AC48:4048:4017.2 
16852:4751:53   Chris Hewis  V50MCaistor RC51:0450:0317.6 
16952:5752:53   Jason Robbins SENM     
17053:0452:35   Matt Pinder  V40MEast Hull52:2549:2316.7 
17153:1653:09   Gary Clarke V45M     
17253:1653:00   Hannah Salah  V40WGrimsby51:1151:1122.7 
17353:1953:01   Richard Gerhardt  V40MScunthorpe50:2449:5716.0 
17453:2352:41   Karl Gilchrist V50M     
17553:2453:06   Simon Hulatt SENM     
17653:2653:09   Diane Pratt V45WGrimsby tri    
17753:2853:05   Dean Cope SBV50MScunthorpe53:0548:0217.2 
17853:3052:48   Laura Johnston V40M     
17953:3053:12   Jamie Wilkinson V40MGrimsby Triathlon Club W    
18053:3553:26   Rebecca Atkinson V35W     
18153:4153:26   Ryan Storrs SENM     
18253:5053:09   Charlotte Freeman V35W0    
18353:5252:56   Kimberley Ward-pawson  SENWUnattached52:5652:5618.6 
18453:5953:40   Jakki Knight PBV45WFitmums & Friends53:4053:4024.9 
18554:0053:41   Deborah Morgan V50WTeam Big Talk    
18654:0253:37   Debbie Louise Iwanczuk V35WCaistor running club     
18754:0353:36   Alan Crookes V60MCaistor running club     
18854:0953:30   Eve Couch  V40WBarton & District AC50:5550:3117.2 
18954:1153:43   Richard Graham  V45MLonely Goat RC53:4353:4319.2 
19054:1253:33   Walter Kent  V55MWinterton51:5046:5615.5 
19154:1853:30   Rikki Stennett SENM     
19254:1953:49   Sarah Wydell  V35WWolds Vets52:2552:2518.3 
19354:2054:01   Gemma Grant V35W     
19454:2353:50   Donna Croft  V35WBarton & District AC52:5952:5918.3 
19554:2653:45   Robert Marley SENMWe Can Run    
19654:2953:30   Kevin Blagg  V40MUnattached53:3053:3014.5 
19754:3254:03   Martin Strawson SENM     
19854:3453:31   Hayley McKenna PBV35WCleethorpes53:3153:3119.9 
19954:3654:05   Kate Amis PBV40WWolds Vets54:0554:0519.6 
20054:3954:15   Jon Hancock  V45MLonely Goat RC54:1554:1519.7 
20154:4154:18   Danny Hammond SENM     
20254:4354:29   Ian Papworth  V45MBarton & District AC53:4952:5116.7 
20354:4454:26   Claire Dillon  V35WScunthorpe52:5050:2217.6 
20454:5354:46   Kariesha Brownless V50W     
20554:5454:27   Cheryl Harrison  V50WBramley Breezers50:2946:4015.4 
20654:5854:16   Daniel Greaves SENMRAF Association    
20755:0154:44   Robert Pritchard  V45MCleethorpes50:4450:4418.3 
20855:0754:26   Paula Richardson  V50WLonely Goat RC54:2654:2621.7 
20955:1354:06   Claire Mosey  V40WUnattached54:0654:0619.6 
21055:1654:39   Louise Hindmarsh SBV50WBarton & District AC53:3451:3818.9 
21155:1854:26   Clare Hardwick  SENWGainsborough & Morton52:3248:5717.6 
21255:2554:31   Jennifer Morrell V45W     
21355:2854:44   Josette Edmonds V60WFitmums and Friends    
21455:2855:03   Gill Fox  V50WCaistor RC55:0355:0320.3 
21555:3055:18   Joanna Mary Brady  V45WGoole Viking Striders55:1855:1824.3 
21655:3255:22   Amie Irvine SENW     
21755:4254:46   Hayley Tuplin V35W     
21855:4255:11   Rob Chapman V45M     
21955:4455:13   David Milton V50M     
22055:4555:24   Julia Wilson V35W     
22155:5555:23   Jemima Wong V35W     
22255:5755:47   Mike Gammon SENM     
22355:5955:49   Sarah Hoyle  V35WCaistor RC51:0151:0117.1 
22456:0055:38   Natalie Sharman SENW     
22556:0255:19   Abigail Pearson  V35WScunthorpe47:4646:2913.6 
22656:1655:43   Tanith Norris SENW     
22756:1956:02   Rachel Devaney V45WGrimsby Triathlon Club    
22856:2155:55   Rhiannon Sweeney SENW     
22956:2956:21   RICHARD THEW V45M     
23056:3455:40   Adam Flynn SENM     
23156:4356:22   Bethany Turtle SENWLincsquad    
23256:4456:05   Ronda Rushby PBV45WBarton & District AC56:0556:0521.7 
23356:4456:19   Dean Sleight V50M     
23456:4556:04   Mikail Yasso V50M     
23556:4656:33   Laura Shepherd SENWWalk jog run    
23656:4956:40   Tracey Turner V40WNa    
23756:5055:55   paul thornton V45M     
23856:5055:57   Scott Bailey V45M     
23956:5356:36   Joanne Simnett V45W     
24056:5356:01   Mark May V45M     
24157:0456:11   Christopher West V65M     
24257:0656:47   Caroline Sanderson V40W     
24357:1657:00   Emma Mumby  V35WLonely Goat RC57:0057:0024.9 
24457:1656:47   Gemma Favill SENW     
24557:1956:16   Chloe Dinsdale SENW     
24657:2257:12   Victoria Holmes SENWVFitness    
24757:2256:44   Siobhan Webb  SENWBarton & District AC53:5553:5519.7 
24857:2356:39   Lee Baker V45M     
24957:3157:03   Sandy Churchward V45WOverseal Running Club    
25057:3257:05   Isobel Hudspeth  V45WCaistor RC57:0557:0521.9 
Page: 1 2 3