Run Northumberland Hexham 10K External Results
Hexham
27 Oct 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
133:0333:01   Liam Taylor  SENMSunderland32:0631:50-2.2 
233:0433:02   Conrad Franks  V35MGateshead31:0931:09-3.2 
335:1335:10   David Daniel Young  SENMSaltwell35:1035:101.4 
435:5735:55   Nigel Simpson PBV40MBirtley35:1635:161.4 
536:0335:59   Andrew Alderson  V35MBlaydon34:5233:390.6 
636:0736:04   Tim Jones PBV40MWashington35:0935:091.6 
736:1836:15   Joe Wales SENM     
836:2436:22   Reece Jefferson  SENMUnattached35:3635:361.2 
936:5036:46   Andrew Heppell  V40MGosforth34:3434:340.4 
1037:4737:43   Richard Houghton SBV35MElswick37:4337:142.7 
1137:5637:53   Lee Thompson  SENMCrook37:4437:443.0 
1238:5738:53   Ryan Williams PBSENMUnattached38:5338:532.6 
1339:0038:56   Christopher Hainsworth  V35MGateshead38:3937:105.0 
1439:0839:06   Peter Hearn V55M     
1539:3139:28   Steven Reynolds PBV45MTynedale39:2839:288.4 
1639:3839:33   John Sutcliffe PBV40MNorth Shields Poly39:3339:335.5 
1739:4339:40   Stephanie Pattinson  SENWJarrow & Hebburn39:4037:185.0 
1839:4539:41   Michael Pearson V50MRun Nation Running Club    
1939:5039:41   Matthew Deehan SENM     
2039:5339:49   Matthew Turnbull  V35MPonteland38:0738:074.5 
2140:1440:08   Michael Dunworth SENM     
2240:2640:18   Chris Aspinall SENM     
2340:3240:28   Darren Bransby V45M     
2440:4340:38   Edward Sweeney  V55MSunderland40:1738:546.2 
2540:4440:39   Mark Sandford  V45MLonely Goat RC40:3940:396.3 
2640:4840:44   Simon Irving V40M     
2740:5040:47   Mark Roberts SENM     
2840:5840:51   Alan Hanlon V45M     
2941:1241:03   Liam Warren  SENMNewcastle Frontrunners38:5738:574.6 
3041:3641:33   Alex Tang  SENMTynedale41:3341:337.7 
3141:4041:33   Oliver Hassan SENM     
3241:4841:43   Alexander Briggs V40M     
3342:0041:56   Simon Barwick V45M     
3442:0241:59   Daphne Claisse U20W     
3542:2742:17   James Mccabe SENM     
3642:5142:48   Greg Van Hinsbergh V50M     
3742:5342:47   Mervyn Evans V50M     
3842:5542:49   Paul Taylor PBV35MElswick41:3941:3916.3 
3942:5842:46   Harry Lamb SENM     
4043:0042:55   Stephen Sparke  V50MPonteland/Unattached42:0042:007.7 
4143:0342:56   David Graham V65MBlaydon Harriers & AC    
4243:0543:02   Caroline Williams SBSENWTyne Bridge43:0242:479.2 
4343:1243:04   Graeme Dockwray  V50MLow Fell41:0241:025.2 
4443:1342:55   Kevin South SENM     
4543:1743:11   Claire Welsh V35W     
4643:1743:12   Mick Davis  V50MElvet42:4542:458.6 
4743:2043:16   Joanne Lee  V45WTyne Bridge41:1238:266.2 
4843:2443:15   Paul Calland  V50MLow Fell43:1042:377.1 
4943:3043:23   Hannah Rank SENW     
5043:3243:25   Anthony Stuart Norman  V35MAshington Hirst43:2543:259.9 
5143:4543:36   Dave Suddes V50M     
5243:4843:20   Jadwiga Tyka SENWRun Nation Running Club    
5343:5243:35   Chris Parkin SENM     
5444:0543:55   Simon Cyhanko PBV40MSunderland Strollers43:5543:558.6 
5544:1144:06   David Weddell SENM     
5644:1143:39   Andrew Hayden SENM     
5744:1844:11   Kevin Dowden V50M     
5844:1944:11   Richard Kent  V50MAllen Valley42:5242:5210.0 
5944:2244:09   David Ellin PBV50MLonely Goat RC44:0944:0911.6 
6044:2644:07   Paul Cunningham SENM     
6144:2844:22   Sarah Riley V40W     
6244:3044:20   Graham Soady PBV45MSunderland Strollers44:2044:2011.3 
6344:3344:23   John Hewitson SENM     
6444:3544:24   Josh Andrew SENM     
6544:3944:16   Tom Milburn U20M     
6644:4244:36   Michael Meaney SBV60MPonteland43:4442:3310.1 
6744:4544:34   Ian Batey  V50MUnattached44:3044:3010.9 
6844:5144:40   Charmaine Ho V35W     
6944:5744:51   Andrew Quinn  SENMSouth Shields43:2743:2711.9 
7044:5744:53   Chris Lockey V40M     
7144:5944:51   Paul Griffin SBV50MStocksfield44:5142:338.3 
7245:0844:56   David Milligan V50M     
7345:1244:49   Saskia Devereux SENW     
7445:1344:56   Lee Johnson SENM     
7545:1744:58   Hannah Hawken SENW     
7645:1745:08   Colin Walker V60M     
7745:1845:08   Matthew Hardcastle PBV35MStocksfield45:0845:0810.3 
7845:1845:04   Stephen Belford SENM     
7945:2045:09   David Chadderton  V70MStockport/Unattached45:0742:5810.8 
8045:2245:18   Shaun Roberts  V40MTyne Bridge43:0443:0410.7 
8145:2545:19   Jak Smith SENM     
8245:2545:20   Tim Nichol SENM     
8345:2945:19   Mark Gubbins V40M     
8445:3045:22   Jo Powell PBV45WAlnwick45:2245:2211.5 
8545:3445:25   Steven Lazzari V45M     
8645:3645:25   Paul Eltringham  V40MRun Nation RC45:1345:1311.3 
8745:3844:55   Graham White  V35MDerwent Valley44:5541:2810.1 
8845:4445:33   Alexis Birchall PBV40MHeaton44:2944:2911.3 
8945:5245:49   Steven Richardson  V55MRed Kite Runners45:4945:4911.0 
9045:5345:45   Simon Bright  V40MStocksfield45:4545:4513.8 
9145:5645:47   Anna Halstead PBV40WStocksfield45:4745:4711.7 
9245:5745:40   Miles Witham SBV45MUnattached45:4041:0810.4 
9345:5945:53   Oliver Bahrami-Jenkins SENM     
9446:0045:49   Ian Brown PBV35MRun Nation RC45:4945:4915.7 
9546:0245:50   Donna Brogan V45W     
9646:0345:49   Sarah Beech SENW     
9746:0445:50   Paula Goodson PBV50WSunderland45:5045:5012.1 
9846:0445:32   Will Finley SENM     
9946:0545:58   Andy Patchett SBV45MAshington Hirst45:5845:5312.3 
10046:1046:03   Michael Wilson V45M     
10146:2146:16   Paul Fleming SENM     
10246:2946:22   Derek Todhunter  V60MAllen Valley44:5143:1110.5 
10346:3246:26   Elizabeth Oconnor SENWGateshead Harriers & AC    
10446:3446:32   Chris Stanworth PBSENMRun Nation RC46:3246:3212.8 
10546:3545:54   Amy Mason SENW     
10646:4046:36   Jill Porter V35W     
10746:4846:41   Chris Gath SENM     
10846:5046:36   Iain Nicholson SBV50MUnattached46:3645:2514.1 
10946:5146:36   Jessica Carney SENW     
11046:5746:44   Sam Coverdale SENM     
11147:0046:50   Alex Lockey PBV40MStocksfield46:5046:5013.2 
11247:0546:49   Laura Henderson SENW     
11347:0546:55   Julia Gray Carnaffin V55W     
11447:1247:05   Shuna Rank V50W     
11547:1247:03   Marc Lintern  V50MStocksfield47:0345:3312.5 
11647:1347:02   Gary Mccullough V40M     
11747:2547:14   paul Snowdon V40M     
11847:2947:23   Paul Norvell SENM     
11947:3747:31   Adam Parkinson SENM     
12047:4447:38   Richard Bevens  V45MLonely Goat RC46:1846:1812.3 
12147:5347:42   James Cameron SENM     
12247:5847:53   Joshua Shrimpton-Dean SENM     
12348:0147:37   Helen Marks V45W     
12448:0247:37   Julie Anne Greenley V40W     
12548:1148:01   Chris Day PBV35MSunderland Strollers48:0148:0117.9 
12648:1548:09   Craig Lowdon  SENMUnattached48:0946:0915.1 
12748:1947:49   Thomas Mason V40M     
12848:2147:58   Katie Quincey V35W     
12948:3948:23   Lynne Cornell PBV55WRun Nation RC48:2348:2315.4 
13048:5248:19   Gary Raine V45M     
13148:5448:48   James Docherty  V40MRun Nation RC47:5547:5512.5 
13248:5548:34   Jacob Riddleston U20M     
13349:0348:23   Lee Anderson SBV50MBlyth48:2347:2815.9 
13449:0949:04   Laura Greaves V35WNorth Staffs RR Association    
13549:1048:58   James White SENM     
13649:1449:00   Clare Mckitterick PBV45WClaremont49:0049:0014.2 
13749:1749:08   Geoff Rogers PBV45MAshington Hirst49:0849:0815.7 
13849:1948:25   peter Camp V65MStockton Striders AC    
13949:2349:12   Scott Kirkup SENM     
14049:2549:18   Ann Stuart V55W     
14149:2649:12   Roy Paddock  V60MAshington Hirst49:1248:4614.8 
14249:2848:40   Chris Knight SENM     
14349:3149:07   Esme Green SENW     
14449:3249:25   Doug Robson V45M     
14549:3349:21   Helen Guy  V35WStocksfield48:1648:1613.4 
14649:3349:23   Simon Longstaff SENMRun Nation Running Club    
14749:3749:13   Frances Mihailovic SENW     
14849:3948:52   John Sterricks V50M     
14949:3949:22   Jeremy Ainsley SENM     
15049:4449:20   Rosie Robertson V40W     
15149:4749:37   Connor Brown SENM     
15249:4949:35   Jilly Bell  V45WMorpeth49:0249:0213.0 
15349:5649:49   Laurence Ewan V60M     
15449:5849:49   Tony Brown  V55MStocksfield49:0049:0013.7 
15549:5849:35   John Green V55M     
15650:0449:43   Chris Dodds  V40MRun Nation RC49:4349:4315.5 
15750:0849:43   Emily Sharratt V35W     
15850:1750:09   Michael Garrick V50M     
15950:2149:51   Sean Burn SENM     
16050:2649:55   Steve Hillier V45M     
16150:3450:21   David Boyd V50M     
16250:3550:24   Mick Mcmullen V50M     
16350:3849:58   Alex Ross SENM     
16450:3950:24   Dan Gilchrist SENM     
16550:4150:23   Martin Kennedy V55M     
16650:4450:35   Nick Anastasiou V45M     
16750:4450:27   Peter Mccowie SBV50MPonteland47:4747:4718.9 
16850:4650:01   Alex Zeller SENM     
16950:4850:42   Stuart Haddow  V35MAshington Hirst50:2450:2415.3 
17050:5650:43   David Nicholson SENM     
17150:5950:47   Stephen Thompson SENM     
17251:1250:37   Abigail Craig SENW     
17351:1350:34   Rob Leatt SENM     
17451:1450:38   Eddie Mcdiarmid SENM     
17551:1551:01   Nick Young PBV45MRun Nation RC51:0151:0116.4 
17651:2251:14   Michelle Embleton PBV45WAshington Hirst51:1451:1415.8 
17751:2851:03   Sarah Grieves V35W     
17851:3251:24   Ben Reynolds SENM     
17951:3451:07   Kevin Oliver SENM     
18051:3551:09   Matthew Sinclair SENMRun Nation Running Club    
18151:4051:19   Paul Blackburn SENM     
18251:4151:28   Tom Donaldson SENM     
18351:4551:26   Andrew Keogan  V45MNewcastle Frontrunners49:1243:3413.8 
18451:4551:33   Jordan Evans SENM     
18551:4751:36   Kim Matthews SBV60WElswick51:3643:3715.9 
18651:4851:17   Claire Lawson V35W     
18751:4950:55   Ultan Mccrossan SENM     
18851:5251:11   Paolo De Sinno V45M     
18951:5751:47   Hayley Brown V50W     
19051:5951:27   Lee Bolton SENM     
19152:0551:58   Andrew Reed V50M     
19252:0551:59   Barry Phillips V65M     
19352:0751:55   Louise Callaghan  V55WAlnwick51:5549:4417.7 
19452:1251:46   Jennifer Knight PBV35WAlnwick51:4651:4616.5 
19552:1552:09   Kayleigh Salmon SENW     
19652:1751:55   Isabel Partridge SENWEgdon Heath Harriers    
19752:2051:55   Davey Gilroy  V60MUnattached51:5551:5517.6 
19852:2251:47   Gordon Hindson SBV45MBlackhill51:4748:3116.8 
19952:2651:57   Mark Douglas V45M     
20052:3152:04   Min Na Eii PBSENWTyne Bridge51:5651:5617.2 
20152:5252:43   Theresa Macleod V35W     
20252:5352:17   Ian Lowdon SENM     
20352:5552:19   Lee Harrison V45M     
20453:0152:40   Janet Robinson  V35WTyne Bridge49:4949:4915.5 
20553:0352:50   Michelle O'Neill-Hall  V50WNorth East Vets52:1944:5817.7 
20653:0452:49   Daniel Saxon SENM     
20753:0552:46   Martyn Barnes V45M     
20853:0552:46   Stephen Rutherford V40M     
20953:1153:01   Caro Fentiman  V40WAlnwick53:0153:0118.6 
21053:1452:38   Angela Carter V35W     
21153:1552:57   Ian D Hepworth  V70MRichmond & Zetland52:5048:2517.2 
21253:2553:13   Neil Smith  V50MHeaton52:1050:0417.9 
21353:3153:02   Wayne Barrass-Brown V45M     
21453:3252:51   Steven King SENM     
21553:3853:30   Tom Russell V45M     
21653:3953:30   Nathan Lee Fuller PBSENMAshington Hirst53:3053:3025.7 
21753:4053:24   Elspeth Peddie V45W     
21853:4153:26   Stephanie Brown SENW     
21953:4553:40   Barbara Ingman  V65WNorth Shields Poly53:4049:0719.3 
22053:4553:20   Patrick Dryden U20M     
22153:4653:29   Vikki Surtees V35W     
22253:4753:22   Andrew Todd SENM     
22353:4753:31   Sam Daley  V65MHeaton45:3839:4910.2 
22453:4953:02   Jane Gillings SENW     
22554:0053:34   Steven Wicks V50M     
22654:1053:10   LEE Hunter V45M     
22754:1153:29   Alex Hanvey SENM     
22854:1253:47   Leon Sexton SENM     
22954:1653:45   Rose Todhunter SBV60WAllen Valley53:4550:4717.2 
23054:2054:02   Stephen Hall V55M     
23154:2154:00   Stuart Ingledew  V45MUnattached52:2152:2117.8 
23254:2254:06   Les Hall V55M     
23354:2854:23   Stephen Barker PBV45MAshington Hirst54:2354:2321.2 
23454:3253:50   Nicola Bruce SENW     
23554:3454:07   Lee Douglas V45M     
23654:4654:32   Adam Gardner SENM     
23754:4754:24   Peter Graham  V65MTynedale54:2444:1719.0 
23854:4754:28   Josaphina Semolina V45W     
23954:5354:18   Frank Smith V60M     
24054:5554:14   Dave Moody V50M     
24155:0154:48   Paul Hughes  SENMSouth Shields44:4344:439.9 
24255:0154:48   Katie Wood  U17WSouth Shields54:4854:4816.7 
24355:0654:59   Lee Maw V45M     
24455:0954:44   Bernadette Bruton V50W     
24555:1655:00   Ellie Atkinson  V40WDerwentside50:2650:2616.7 
24655:1855:03   Stephanie Nicholson V55W     
24755:2655:13   Gregor Welsh V40MTeviotdale Harriers    
24855:2655:14   Lisa Welsh V40WTeviotdale Harriers    
24955:2854:51   Paul Sewell SENM     
25055:3055:02   Lee Robison V40M     
Page: 1 2 3