Gravesend Cyclopark Winter Series External Results
Gravesend
28 Nov 19
5K 10K 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:05   Adam Lane PBU17MAshford AC17:0517:052.2 
217:12   Luke Ford PBU23MCambridge H17:1217:122.3 
317:22   Holly Dixon PBU23WCambridge H17:2217:223.1 
417:53   Susannah Reid PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge/Exeter Uni17:5317:533.2 
519:18   Daniel Smith PBSENMIstead & Ifield19:1819:186.2 
620:56   Glenn Davies PBV55MSittingbourne20:5620:569.9 
721:22   Susan Dixon SBV50WCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets21:2221:199.1 
821:27   Liam Carr SBU15MCambridge H21:2721:119.8 
921:54   Hayley Larkin  SENWTunbridge Wells21:4421:4410.1 
1023:31   Sonja King PBV35WTunbridge Wells23:3123:3113.7 
1124:01   Sally Carr SBV45WCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets24:0122:4612.4 
1224:58   Mike Lee V60M     
1325:03   Sarah Dand SBV35WIstead & Ifield25:0320:5220.3 
1425:07   Leon Woodwise V45MHHHH    
1525:23   Alice Bodie SENW     
1626:22   Timothy Link U20MRebel Runners    
1727:22   Sara Morley V35W     
1828:25   Jessica Beadle U20WHHHH    
1928:50   mike hook V45M     
2028:50   andrew hook V45M     
2129:49   Deborah McAllion V50W     
2229:58   James Beadle V50MHHHH    
2330:53   Vanessa Patching SBV65WSittingbourne30:5330:0026.3 
2431:21   Gary Smith SBV45MRebel Runners - Medway31:2126:5725.0 
2531:46   Karen Woodhams V45WHHHH    
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
133:31   Jay Smith PBV35MDartford RR33:3133:31-1.0 
234:52   Buzz Shephard SBV40MDulwich34:5232:33-0.9 
338:13   Mark Champion  V50MIstead & Ifield/Southern Counties Vets/Dartford H37:5535:563.3 
439:15   Aaron Pritchard  SENMIstead & Ifield37:5437:542.3 
539:23   Sean Phillips SENM     
639:42   John Lovegrove V40MHHHH    
739:56   Matt Davison SBV40MTyne Bridge39:5637:184.5 
840:06   Ryan Pook SENMSittingbourne Striders    
940:18   Sam Lewis PBSENMSittingbourne40:1840:186.1 
1040:37   Richard Mills SBV35MUnattached40:3740:196.4 
1140:56   Sarah Gruber  V45WInvicta East Kent39:4538:186.9 
1240:58   Sam Baker SENMSittingbourne Striders    
1341:29   Rob Illingworth SENM     
1441:37   Matt Smith PBSENMDartford RR41:3741:37  
1541:45   Alan Savage V40M     
1642:06   Sarah Shepheard SENW     
1742:08   Sarah Cronin SBSENWDartford RR42:0841:547.7 
1843:12   Darren Harger PBV45MIstead & Ifield43:1243:129.4 
1943:19   Michael Radley V40MThurrock Nomads    
2043:32   Timothy Thirkettle PBV55MMaidstone43:3243:32  
2143:38   Paul Williams  V60MSittingbourne43:0140:078.2 
2243:56   David Sancto  V55MIstead & Ifield41:2541:257.2 
2344:18   Robin Hunter PBV40MSittingbourne44:1844:1813.6 
2444:51   Alec Martin SBV40MSo Let's Go Running44:5142:5613.2 
2544:59   James Knight PBV45MUnattached44:5944:5911.8 
2645:08   Sarah McDonald V45W     
2745:11   Leigh Mitchell SENM     
2845:13   Toby Short V40MHHHH    
2945:19   Edward Smyth SBV35MDulwich45:1937:3611.6 
3045:21   Tom Brunt PBV35MUnattached45:2145:2111.7 
3145:54   Amanda Link PBV45WRebel Runners - Medway45:5445:5410.9 
3246:00   Terry Felvus  V35MDartford RR42:5442:028.4 
3346:13   Michael Hoad SENM     
7746:29   Elliot Stokes  V35MSittingbourne44:3844:3817.6 
3446:33   Steve Rich V50MHHHH    
3546:42   Justin Morgan SENM     
3647:14   Huw Griffiths PBV35MRebel Runners - Medway47:1447:14  
3747:39   Nick Tippey V55MHHHH    
3847:59   Adrian Green V55M     
3948:02   David Jeremiah V45M     
4048:56   Ian Martin  V35MDartford RR48:2046:5312.8 
4148:58   Janet Murray SBV45WIstead & Ifield/Unattached48:5848:4114.0 
4248:59   Tony Smith V60M     
4349:38   Andy Patching SBV65MSittingbourne/Unattached49:3847:1315.9 
4450:06   Phillip Onyett SENM     
4550:10   Megan Davis  U23WDartford RR49:0149:0115.0 
7851:17   Chris Tarruon SENMRebel Runners Medway    
7951:38   Robert Hagan-Guest SENM     
4651:52   Anna Howard V35W     
4751:57   William Anderson V50M     
4851:57   Neil Delbridge V45M     
4952:09   Chris Mooney  V40MUnattached48:5748:5713.8 
5052:20   Tom Leach V55MHHHH    
5152:29   Lorraine Shepheard V55W     
5252:41   Symon Wildgoose  V50MRebel Runners - Medway51:2448:3115.5 
5352:47   Daniel Marsden V45M     
5453:07   Ryan Henderson SENM     
5553:15   Ian Dickson V60MHHHH    
8053:27   Mark Leppard V40MSittingbourne Striders    
5654:16   Susan Smith  V50WRebel Runners - Medway54:0651:3118.1 
5754:42   Nicola Mooney  V40WDartford RR53:2947:1115.3 
5855:03   Calum Coker SENM     
5955:23   Natalie Traylen  V40WBarking/Newham & Essex Beagles52:1348:4417.2 
6056:20   Samantha Roots SBV45WRebel Runners - Medway56:2051:3821.6 
6156:28   Jason William Beaney SBV55MIstead & Ifield56:2847:0718.7 
6256:43   Paul Mitchell V55M     
6357:13   Jane Jettery V40WRebel Runners    
6459:05   Sarah Leach V50WHHHH    
6559:21   Kelly Short V40WHHHH    
6660:25   Mark Baines SENM     
6760:27   Olivia Fuller  SENWDartford RR55:3055:3021.4 
6860:37   Keith Turnbull V65M     
6961:36   Dan Gowa-Smith SENMRebel Runners    
7064:22   Ronald Smith V75MSittingbourne Striders    
7167:19   Molly England SENW     
7270:16   Keith Allchurch  V35MSo Let's Go Running62:1860:3924.3 
7370:17   Kay Kapsalis SBV50WSo Let's Go Running70:1762:3723.8 
7470:19   Gavin Mundy V40M     
7575:34   Clare Collins V40WHHHH    
7675:34   Karen Ringshall V45W