Deal Castle 5 External Results
Deal
3 Nov 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5M
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
124:4324:43   Charlie Brisley PBU20MInvicta East Kent24:4324:43-4.2 
227:0427:04   Harrison Tremain PBU20MAshford AC27:0427:04-1.8 
328:0228:02   Stephen Male SBV50MFolkestone28:0225:210.8 
428:1128:11   Daniel Voller PBSENMFolkestone28:1128:110.8 
528:1328:13   Ian McGilloway  V45MFolkestone28:1128:11-0.4 
628:4228:41   Trevor Kay  V35MAshford RRC28:4128:411.9 
728:4328:43   Andy Stevens  V40MThanet Roadrunners Athletics Club    
828:5328:53   Lee Hardie PBV40MUnattached28:5328:532.3 
929:0929:09   Benjamin Mcghee PBV35MDeal TC29:0929:093.0 
1029:1829:18   Christopher Hovenden  SENMCambridge Harriers    
1129:2129:21   Martin Potter SBV50MLondon Heathside29:2126:372.8 
1229:2629:26   Nicholas Steele PBV35MFolkestone29:2629:261.7 
1329:5329:53   Jonathan Barnard PBV35MDeal TC29:5329:534.6 
1430:3130:28   Jonathan Wells PBV40MAshford RRC30:2830:284.1 
1530:3330:32   Julius Samson PBV50MAshford RRC30:3230:324.4 
1630:3930:39   Andrew Scoones SBSENMSwale Combined30:3929:530.4 
1730:5830:56   Colin Moore  V40M     
1831:1031:08   Stuart Erskine PBV35MFolkestone31:0831:084.2 
1931:1031:05   David Sadler  V50MFaversham Running Club    
2031:1031:09   Renata McDonnell PBV45WDeal TC31:0931:095.5 
2131:1231:12   Jon Eaton PBV35MSouth Kent31:1231:126.1 
2231:3531:34   Kelly Martin  V40MHayes & Harlington31:3431:346.2 
2331:5231:50   Matt Finch  V40M     
2431:5431:54   James Mcneill  SENM     
2531:5931:55   Paul Ridley PBV35MAshford RRC31:5531:555.6 
2632:1732:16   Rioch O'Gorman  SENM     
2732:3932:39   Mark Baker SBV45MCanterbury32:3930:216.9 
2833:0933:05   Roger Hyland  V60MUnattached33:0532:297.2 
2933:1333:11   Liam Cumber  SENMFolkestone33:1133:116.8 
3033:1933:18   Ian Merrick  SENMUnattached33:1833:1811.8 
3133:2633:23   Toby Smith  SENM     
3233:3033:29   James Whitham  U23MFolkestone33:2933:297.4 
3333:3833:36   Christian Martin  V40M     
3433:5133:48   Daren Wild  V45MFolkestone33:4833:4810.5 
3533:5433:51   Shaun Wheeler PBV35MUnattached33:5133:516.8 
3633:5633:49   Alex Hoss  SENMUnattached33:4933:49  
3734:0133:57   Stephen Vincent  V50MSouth London33:5733:579.5 
3834:2734:26   Elena Jury  U20WSwale Combined34:2632:438.4 
3934:3734:34   Simon Cox  V60MCanterbury34:0734:078.5 
4034:4734:43   Rob Collier  V40MFolkestone Running Club    
4135:0435:02   Andy Stewart  V50M     
4235:1035:08   Natalie Long  SENWSwale Combined35:0835:089.5 
4335:2135:19   Kevin Whitby  V50MUnattached35:1935:197.5 
4435:2135:18   Martin Salmon  V50MHawkinge Hurricanes34:1534:157.9 
4535:2235:18   Kevin Southen PBV45MSouth Kent35:1835:189.9 
4635:2735:25   Edward Dill-Russell  SENMDeal Tri Club    
4735:2835:24   Christopher Woolgar  V60MFolkestone35:2434:2010.4 
4835:3535:29   John Skinner  V50M     
4935:3835:38   Emily Chambers SBU20WFolkestone35:3833:4010.7 
5035:4235:40   Joe Huntley  SENM     
5135:4635:42   Aleksandra Zdzieblowska PBSENWDover35:4235:4212.2 
5235:4735:44   Sheryl Stoakes  V40WUnattached35:4435:4413.7 
5335:4935:48   Steve Suttle  V60MThanet RR35:4833:599.5 
5435:5335:51   Andrew Hadlow  V55MFolkestone35:5135:5112.2 
5536:0436:04   Gordon Watson  SENM     
5636:0836:03   Lee Sentenacq  V50MSouth Kent36:0336:0310.8 
5736:1036:07   Chris Fagg  SENMDeal TC36:0736:0710.7 
5836:1936:12   Andrew Gibbens  V55MInvicta East Kent36:1236:1211.5 
5936:2836:21   Mark Baldock  V50M     
6036:3636:30   Richard Fowles  V50MFolkestone36:3035:5510.4 
6136:3736:32   Jaqueline King  V50WIstead & Ifield Harriers    
6236:4136:36   Stuart Adams  SENM     
6336:4636:43   Olwen Cockell  V45WSwale Combined/Sittingbourne36:4336:1010.1 
6436:4936:49   Kyle Mcneill  SENM     
6536:5336:45   Shane Moore  SENM     
6636:5836:49   Rachel Tappenden PBV35WDover36:4936:4913.0 
6736:5836:55   Kerry Campling  V40WDeal Tri Club    
6837:0036:51   Dean Fagg  SENM     
6937:0136:51   Kevin Hart  V35MDover36:5130:052.9 
7037:0837:00   Alex Rogerson  V40M     
7137:1537:00   Leon Whitby  V40W     
7237:1637:13   Kevin Brown  V60MDeal TC37:1332:046.7 
7337:2437:18   Kirsty Wilson PBSENWFolkestone37:1837:1811.3 
7437:2537:16   David Marsh  V35MHawkinge Hurricanes37:1637:1615.8 
7537:3537:21   Martin Dunlop  SENM     
7637:4437:36   Karla Larnder  V50W     
7737:5337:41   Kevin Gregory PBV55MDover37:4137:4112.1 
7837:5437:50   Abigail Coleman  V50WDeal Tri Club    
7937:5637:43   Leigh Thain  SENM     
8037:5637:53   Donna Martin PBV35WDeal TC/Cambridge H37:5337:5313.1 
8137:5737:45   Johanne Daniels  V55WDover37:4537:2912.7 
8238:0337:56   Marc Yeatman  SENM     
8338:0637:57   Aaron Homewood  V40MAshford RRC37:4437:4413.4 
8438:1038:01   Michael Fairs  SENM     
8538:2438:15   Amy Stimpson  V35WDover38:1536:2213.0 
8638:2438:21   Onni Kostiainen  SENMSwale Combined Athletics Club    
8738:2738:18   Lucy Clarke  V50W     
8838:3738:31   Andrew Smith PBV45MFolkestone38:3138:3112.1 
8938:4138:36   Anna Coombs  SENW     
9038:5038:43   Anthony Scott  V45MFolkestone38:4335:1411.4 
9138:5938:47   Jason O'Callaghan  SENM     
9239:0038:55   Margaret Connolly SBV60WSouthern Counties Vets/Scottish Vets H38:5537:3014.3 
9339:0238:55   Rebecca Jackson  SENWInvicta East Kent/Canterbury Christ Church38:5538:5513.5 
9439:0438:42   Green Green  V50M     
9539:0939:06   Stuart Nunn  V40MAshford RRC35:4935:4711.2 
9639:1238:40   Robin Bradley  SENM     
9739:1538:58   Brian Marsh  V50MAshford Striders    
9839:2239:17   David Gill  V50M     
9939:2539:16   Jason Cockell  V45MSwale Combined39:1639:1614.0 
10039:2739:23   Rose Clapton  V40W     
10139:3539:25   Greg Marshall SBV65MSerpentine39:2532:5713.7 
10239:3839:33   Lee Brewer  V40MSouth Kent39:3338:3312.3 
10339:4239:17   James Birbeck-Bailes  SENM     
10439:4639:29   Alan Fletcher  V65MFolkestone39:2936:2828.8 
10539:4639:41   Anh-Van Whitby  V50W     
10639:5139:40   Claire Hart PBV35WDover39:4039:4015.3 
10739:5739:34   Kevin Edwards  SENM     
10840:0839:56   Elvis Cooper  SENM     
10940:1039:54   Jordan Page  SENM     
11040:1940:14   Clare Wiseman  V50WDeal TC40:1436:2815.7 
11140:2040:07   Julian Manser PBV45MDover40:0740:0714.3 
11240:2540:19   Mike Hanagan  V50MRoad Runners Club40:1940:1915.6 
11340:2840:10   Justin Mccormick  V50MSt Peters Lurgan    
11440:2940:06   Tom Redfearn  SENM     
11540:3540:29   Laura Vick  SENW     
11640:3840:21   Gail Turbutt  V45WFolkestone40:2140:1814.8 
11740:4340:25   Barry Hogben  V55MFolkestone40:2534:1419.2 
11840:4740:35   Ellie Matthews  SENWDeal Tri Club    
11940:5040:44   Stephen Hollands  V50MDeal TC40:4435:1814.7 
12040:5440:47   Keith Saunders  V40M     
12140:5740:46   Tilly Roffe  SENW     
12241:0040:47   Christopher Neale  V40MDover40:4740:4718.5 
12341:0541:02   Holly Rye  SENW     
12441:0840:45   Shaun Snowwolf-Harris PBV50MAshford Striders40:4540:4514.1 
12541:0941:07   Janice Moorekite  V60WLarkfield41:0429:2215.4 
12541:1341:05   Richard Godden  V40M     
12641:1741:10   Richard Hudson SBV60MCanterbury41:1039:0215.9 
12741:2141:12   Jill Stephens PBV50WUnattached41:1241:1216.3 
12841:2241:11   Jane Bindloss Gibb  V55W     
12941:2541:19   Gemma Mann (Liddle)  V35WFaversham41:1940:5623.7 
13041:3041:22   Jane Wisbey  V50W     
13141:3241:27   Steve Smith  V40MTankerton Running Group    
13241:3241:08   Sam Wiggs  V40W     
13341:3641:24   Jo Donaldson  V55W     
13441:3741:20   Jaclyn Kay  V35WAshford RRC41:2041:2017.6 
13541:3841:24   Ben Irving  V40M     
13641:4341:19   Mr Cork  V40M     
13741:4441:37   Sebastian Smith  SENM     
13841:4541:37   John O'hara  V55MFolkestone41:3738:5115.1 
13941:4741:35   Jean Roffe PBV50WCanterbury41:3541:3515.6 
14041:5241:46   Philip Thorley  V50M     
14141:5541:43   Bronwen Lafferty  V35WRbR Club41:4341:4323.7 
14242:0041:46   David Ford  V40M     
14342:0841:44   Darren Wiggs  V50M     
14442:1642:02   Shane Bradford  V50MDover42:0242:0218.4 
14542:2442:13   Madeleine Craggs  V40W     
14642:2742:20   Michael Conway SBV75MInvicta East Kent42:2032:3018.8 
14742:3142:23   John Garcia-Rodriguez  V55MCoastal Striders42:2342:2319.6 
14842:4042:31   Rachel Fairs  SENW     
14942:4342:34   Joanne Marshall SBV60WSerpentine42:3439:4315.4 
15042:5642:39   Hugh Scarlin  SENMAshford RRC42:3942:3919.2 
15143:0042:34   Peter Bradley  V50MRebel Runners - Medway42:3442:3417.9 
15243:0643:00   Mark Carruthers  V40M     
15343:0743:01   Susan Mileham  V55W     
15443:0842:47   Maria Harrington  V50W     
15543:0942:56   Richard Millns  V45MSittingbourne42:5642:5620.0 
15643:1243:01   Max Bodimeade  V50MSittingbourne Striders    
15743:1843:00   Lisa Jones  V40W     
15843:2243:02   Danny Baker  SENM     
15943:2343:18   Jonathan Hughes  V40M     
16043:2543:25   Wojciech Bucko  SENM     
16143:2643:20   Mark Jones  V50M     
16243:2843:08   Abigail Langley  SENWUnattached43:0843:0820.2 
16343:3243:24   Grace Gibbens  SENW     
16443:3843:25   Heather Glass  V50W     
16543:4043:36   Sharon Wadham PBV50WHastings Runners43:3643:3619.2 
16643:4243:11   David Doust  SENMUnattached43:1143:1118.5 
16743:4443:30   Carl Beech  V60MSwale Combined43:3042:2616.9 
16843:5243:40   Catherine Cox  V35WUnattached43:4043:4021.9 
16943:5543:28   Dave Drew  V50M     
17043:5643:44   Rebecca Grew  SENWDover43:4443:4420.8 
17144:0044:00   Eleanor Mccormick  V40W     
17244:0343:52   Sandra Davies  V50WJelly Legs43:5241:2119.7 
17344:0943:39   Benn James  SENM     
17444:1044:03   Ian Walford  V40MUnattached44:0344:0321.2 
17544:1544:00   Verity Dunbar  SENWAshford & District Road Running Club    
17644:1844:09   Gary Bootes  SENM     
17744:1944:07   Phil Cope  V70MThanet RR44:0743:0920.1 
17844:1944:14   Elliott Clark  SENM     
17944:2043:49   Oliver Turner  SENM     
18044:2144:04   Ivana Collier  V40WFolkestone44:0444:0416.6 
18144:2544:20   Sharon Coombs  V50W     
18244:2644:11   Sarah Strachan  V40WSwale Combined Athletics Club    
18344:2644:04   Melanie Satchwell PBV50WSouth Kent44:0444:0420.0 
18444:3744:34   Paul Wadham  V50M     
18544:4644:26   Jack Wainwright  V50M     
18644:4744:36   Abbey Tait  SENWUnattached44:3644:3621.8 
18744:5044:30   Leela Osborne  V40W     
18844:5044:41   Paul Whybrow  V45MLonely Goat RC44:4144:4120.6 
18944:5344:41   Wendy Wheeler  V50W     
19044:5344:42   Tracy Masson  V50W     
19144:5544:36   Sally Beeby SBV55WLarkfield44:3643:0821.9 
19244:5544:31   Andy Arnold  V50MUnattached44:3144:3121.6 
19345:0945:01   Simon Read  V55MDeal TC45:0136:2817.4 
19445:1344:56   Trudi Curd  V55WFolkestone44:5644:5619.1 
19545:1545:02   Sara Cox PBV40WSittingbourne45:0245:0223.8 
19645:1745:10   Alexandra Proctor  SENW     
19745:1745:05   Helen Storrar  V55W     
19845:1845:10   Henry Simcox  SENM     
19945:1944:58   Tracie Ward  V50W     
20045:1944:52   Anthony Lucas  V50M     
20145:2045:04   Claudia Marsh  V40W     
20245:2244:59   Michele Saint PBV45WUnattached44:5944:5924.4 
20345:2845:06   David Adam PBV60MStopsley45:0645:0619.3 
20445:3345:20   Claire Brooks  V40WSittingbourne Striders    
20545:3445:24   Terry Brightwell SBV70MThanet RR45:2436:5620.2 
20645:4445:22   Kerry Creasy  SENM     
20745:5245:30   Nicola Mclaren  V35WDover45:3045:3022.8 
20845:5445:40   Kathleen Hollands  V55WDeal Tri Club    
20945:5645:35   Jeff Mewes  V60M     
21045:5645:46   Coral Bailey  V55W     
21145:5745:43   Mike Smith  V40M     
21246:0545:57   Mark Gillam  V40M     
21346:3646:12   Fiona Finch PBV50WJelly Legs46:1246:1221.8 
21446:4346:31   Barbara Peen  V55WWhitstable Jelly Legs    
21546:4746:34   Vicki Wood  V40W     
21646:4946:36   Becky Wood  V50W     
21746:5246:41   Helen White  SENW     
21846:5446:36   Ruth Watson  V55W     
21946:5846:56   David Denton  V55MDeal TC46:5640:2120.2 
22046:5846:45   Jessica Dufton  V45WSittingbourne46:4546:4523.8 
22146:5846:46   Steve Woolf  V70MLondon Heathside46:4642:1122.4 
22247:0346:34   Sarah Gee  V50W     
22347:0446:44   Rose Parsonson  SENW     
22447:0946:53   Rachel Jenkins PBV45WAshford RRC46:5346:5322.8 
22547:1046:52   Clifford Dooner  SENM     
22647:1446:53   Leisa Terry  V50W     
22747:2147:06   Bill Wright  V70MThanet RR47:0642:5422.7 
22847:3547:20   Deborah Elliott  V40W     
22947:4147:27   Angela Clarke  V40W     
23047:4447:39   Helen Ryan  V50W     
23147:5047:25   Nicola Hills PBV45WRebel Runners - Medway47:2547:2519.6 
23247:5847:53   Jenny Rayment  V40WDeal Tri Club    
23348:0447:53   Yana Dronina  SENW     
23448:0547:51   Lara Jennings  V40W     
23548:0647:55   Peter Drake  V55MHailsham47:5534:4911.3 
23648:0647:55   Cheryl Drake PBV55WHailsham47:5547:5520.2 
23748:0747:47   Lewis Purver  SENM     
23848:2447:54   Rachel Bray  SENW     
23948:2648:18   Larry Fagg  V50M     
24048:3548:19   Sorcha Page  V50W     
24148:4848:32   Rosie Maynard  V40W     
24249:0348:41   Sarah Harvey PBV45WSouth Kent48:4148:4124.8 
24349:1248:50   Bea Phillips PBSENWJelly Legs48:5048:5026.5 
24449:1649:05   Sarah Birch  V40W     
24549:1948:51   Kay Green  V40WAshford Striders    
24649:2049:14   Louise Pomeroy-Dash  V50WDeal TC49:1440:5826.4 
24749:2148:59   Claire Jones  V45WDover48:5945:4622.5 
24849:2349:06   Sandra Gooding  V55W     
24949:2348:55   Daniel Lothian-Wood  SENM     
Page: 1 2