Richard Burton 10K External Results
Cwmavon
3 Nov 19
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
              
 
10K
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
130:3630:35Jonathan Hopkins  SENMSwansea/Cardiff Uni/Run Fast29:0129:01-5.3 
231:4531:45James Hunt  SENMCardiff29:5829:44-6.1 
331:5231:52Tom Marshall  SENMCardiff30:5029:50-3.9 
432:2732:26Matthew Edwards  SENMCardiff30:2130:21-3.9 
532:3932:38Guy Smith  SENMSwansea/Cardiff Uni31:0030:43-2.2 
633:2533:25Chris Carpanini  SENMMicky Morris Racing Team30:5530:16-2.6 
733:4733:46Jack Turner  U23MLancaster Uni/Pembrokeshire32:3131:40-2.4 
834:2734:25James Hockin  V35MPort Talbot33:4033:40-1.3 
934:3734:36Jamie Parry  SENMParc Bryn Bach33:4132:49-1.6 
1034:5434:53Steven Rees  V40MNeath/Welsh Masters33:4332:060.3 
1135:0935:08Lee Aherne  V50MParc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters33:5132:540.0 
1235:1035:07Craig Foley  SENMPort Talbot34:4534:450.1 
1335:1435:13David Keenan  V35MLlanelli34:0234:02-0.9 
1435:2935:28Symon Murphy  V35MPontypridd (Roadents)34:2034:20-0.7 
1535:3235:31Chris Prothero PBSENMParc Bryn Bach/Glamorgan Uni35:3135:310.5 
1635:3435:33John Moran  SENMSwansea35:1535:150.7 
1735:3835:36Finley Hines  U17MNeath34:2434:24-1.6 
1835:4735:46Christopher Morris PBU20MHarrow35:4635:460.6 
1935:5135:50Richard Baker  V45MLes Croupiers34:4333:380.9 
2035:5435:51Adam Brown PBU20MMerthyr RC35:5135:510.3 
2135:5535:54Doug Nicholls  V40MLes Croupiers/Welsh Masters33:5133:510.2 
2236:0536:04Ben Miles  U20MPont-Y-Pwl34:0931:32-2.3 
2336:3136:30Daniel James SBV40MRun4All/Unattached36:3035:370.6 
2436:3836:36Michael Roderick SENM     
2536:4336:42Lucy Marland  SENWCardiff/St. Mary's Uni35:1535:150.8 
2637:3937:32David Butcher  V40MUnattached36:4536:452.1 
2737:4137:39Ian Southwell  V35MPenarth & Dinas35:5635:561.2 
2837:5237:50Lee Shannon  V35MPembrokeshire34:4034:401.0 
2937:5437:53Gareth Davey  V40MNeath36:2236:221.8 
3038:0237:59Andrew Poston PBV40MPort Talbot37:5937:593.5 
3138:1238:06Adam Clarke  V45MPort Talbot37:5437:542.9 
3238:2238:17Tom Danter SENMNone    
3338:2638:25Gavin Patterson  V35MParc Bryn Bach36:5436:381.6 
3438:2638:24Craig Collins SENMLliswerry Runners    
3538:4138:33Paul Morton PBV35MLes Croupiers38:3336:402.7 
3638:4438:41Martyn Driscoll V40MCardiff Triathletes Club    
3738:4538:43Samuel Lennox  U17MNeath38:4338:435.4 
3838:4538:37Paul Smith  V40MOgmore Phoenix38:2938:294.1 
3938:5838:56Martin Thomas  SENMParc Bryn Bach36:1936:192.1 
4039:0138:57Geraint Lewis  V40MPorthcawl Runners37:4734:562.1 
4139:0339:00Rob Hunt  V55MBridgend37:2836:112.9 
4239:0939:05Iain Gray V50M     
4339:1439:11Sam Figgures  SENMPort Talbot37:4337:432.7 
4439:2039:16Stuart Doyle SENMRun for kev    
4539:2239:17Andrew Blair  V55MLes Croupiers36:5536:133.1 
4639:2739:24Sion Slyman SENMAtac    
4739:3039:29Ashleigh Willis  U17WSwansea37:5937:594.1 
4839:3239:29Jon Belcher  V40MLliswerry36:2035:402.2 
4939:3339:30Sean Kelly  V40MRhondda Valley38:3038:302.2 
5039:3839:37Lewis Mcloughlin  U17MLliswerry38:3838:382.5 
5139:4239:31Mathew Fowler V40M     
5239:4339:41Liam Oak PBU23MPort Talbot39:4139:415.8 
5339:4639:44John Camani  SENMPembrokeshire37:5337:533.8 
5439:5639:49Nigel Phillips V40M     
5539:5739:49Bernice Allen SENM     
5640:0639:58Steven Williams  V45MLlanelli37:3335:243.7 
5740:0940:06Sioned Howells  SENWAmman Valley38:3738:374.0 
5840:1140:08Ryan Cook SENMPON ROAD CREW    
5940:1239:54Jack Hurley SENM     
6040:1340:09Simon Osborne  V55MBridgend38:3135:284.8 
6140:1440:07Pacer 40 Kestin SENMPort talbot    
6240:1540:11Mike Tate  V45MCeltic Tri/Port Talbot38:3938:185.1 
6340:2840:25Stephen May  V45MPontypridd (Roadents)40:2540:255.9 
6440:3840:33Michael Riley  V40MLes Croupiers37:5237:394.3 
6540:3840:36James Fishlock  U17MNeath35:1835:182.4 
6640:4540:37Neil Price  V35MOgmore Phoenix39:2339:233.8 
6740:4840:44Christopher Handley SBV45MMerthyr RC40:4438:515.1 
6840:5240:37Matthew Reynolds  V35MPort Talbot40:3736:237.3 
6940:5240:37Ashley Jones SENM     
7040:5340:51Myles Kenealy SENM     
7140:5440:49Lee Davies SENMVet i run    
7240:5940:57Geoffrey Robinson  V50MSwansea40:5738:475.5 
7341:0340:56Hugo Thompson V50M     
7441:0641:03Wayne Lewis  V40MAmman Valley39:0339:033.6 
7541:1041:01John Lloyd  V50MBrackla Harriers39:5038:254.4 
7641:1141:06Martin Williams  V55MLes Croupiers41:0635:326.4 
7741:1640:55Harley Griffiths SENMCwmavon    
7841:2041:14Adrian Weaver SBV40MPort Talbot41:1437:014.7 
7941:2241:13Rian O Dwyer V40M     
8041:2341:16Paul Kehl  V50MPontyclun RR39:4239:425.5 
8141:2441:09Robert Francis V40MPiranhas triatlon    
8241:2441:18Ben Hughes  SENMPort Talbot40:4040:406.7 
8341:2641:21Martin Bennett  V35M3M Gorseinon40:5140:516.1 
8441:2741:17Nigel Barnes V50M     
8541:2741:19Kevin Leonard V40M     
8641:2941:15Jamie Lewis PBSENMPort Talbot41:1541:155.7 
8741:3041:24Laurent Bono  SENMLes Croupiers38:2538:255.7 
8841:3041:25Simon Vaughan SBV45M3M Gorseinon41:2541:026.2 
8941:3441:27Stephen Arnold  V45MPaul Popham RC40:1940:197.0 
9041:4241:31Carl Walsh SBV45MRhondda Valley41:3140:337.9 
9141:4341:35Tenniel O'Brien V40M     
9241:4541:43Andy Mccall  SENMAmman Valley39:1439:143.3 
9341:4741:38Nicola McWilliam PBV45WLes Croupiers41:3841:387.5 
9441:5041:48Llinos Jones  V35WSwansea/Welsh Masters39:5038:204.2 
9541:5441:45Steven Fleet V40M     
9641:5741:52John Rees PBSENMRun4All41:5241:527.0 
9741:5841:53Christopher Lewis  V45MPort Talbot40:0839:105.9 
9842:0241:46Robert Seaward SENM     
9942:0341:57Sarah Everitt  V50WBristol & West/Welsh Masters38:3538:356.1 
10042:0642:00Jay Weaver SENMCwmavon RFC    
10142:1142:07Nick Stocker  V50MBridgend42:0639:336.5 
10242:1342:09James Bruce  V45MLes Croupiers40:0737:494.9 
10342:1642:12Stephen Williams  V55MParc Bryn Bach40:2240:196.0 
10442:1942:15Raymond Neil Greenhouse SBV50MEbbw Vale42:1540:127.4 
10542:1942:05Owen Thomas  SENMAberdare Valley42:0542:055.5 
10642:2242:14Sharon Leech  V45WSwansea/Welsh Masters42:1439:366.7 
10742:2242:16Simon Gill  V35MLliswerry40:1039:345.5 
10842:2542:16Ian Ogilvie  V50MBrackla Harriers41:2639:106.2 
10942:2642:19Jonathan Riley  V35MWestbury42:0742:076.4 
11042:3242:25Edward Morris SENM     
11142:3442:28Robert Davies  V45MLliswerry40:5539:106.1 
11242:3442:24Nicky Bennett PBSENMOgmore Phoenix42:2442:242.6 
11342:3442:31William Edwards  V45MPorthcawl Runners40:4739:405.1 
11442:3542:26Darren Stevens  V45MMerthyr RC41:2340:157.0 
11542:3542:23John Hewson V40M     
11642:3742:31Mark Taylor V40MPort Talbot Harriers    
11742:3842:34William Daniels  V60MPontyclun RR40:5740:577.6 
11842:4042:32Thomas Williams SENM     
11942:4242:23Karl Coughlin SENM     
12042:4342:36Stuart Prendiville V40MBynea CC    
12142:4542:30Craig Ellery SENMSVR    
12242:4642:40David Coles  V60MLes Croupiers41:5036:286.2 
12342:5142:28Ben Hutchison SENM     
12442:5242:43Terry O'Brien  V60MUnattached41:3039:586.9 
12542:5542:47Adam Runacres SBSENMPaul Popham RC/Swansea Uni42:4739:147.6 
12642:5542:49Nina Davies  V45WAberdare Valley42:4942:117.8 
12742:56 Mark Hutchings V50M     
12842:5842:48Bryan Meredith  V55MRhondda Valley42:2441:437.6 
12942:5942:35Aled Hughes  V40MOgmore Phoenix39:3739:376.2 
13043:0042:52Andy Wilton  V40MSan Domenico42:1139:518.1 
13143:0142:52James Lee Manson  V40MCardiff Triathletes42:5236:275.1 
13243:0643:02Gareth Hardman V50MPontyclun Road Runners    
13343:0842:51David Brown  V45MPenarth & Dinas40:4140:417.3 
13443:0943:07Mark Williams  V60MParc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters40:5740:576.1 
13543:1143:08Michael Halsall V40M     
13643:1543:06Phillip Evans PBSENMPontypridd (Roadents)43:0643:068.4 
13743:1643:09Jordan Lane PBU23MPort Talbot43:0943:096.8 
13843:2043:07Matthew Blackmore  V40MPort Talbot40:3640:366.4 
13943:2143:08Wayne Hayhurst  V40MOgmore Phoenix40:3740:375.4 
14043:2243:14John Light  V40MSan Domenico39:4038:505.7 
14143:2243:01Vincent Bailey  V50MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)42:3142:287.9 
14243:2343:08Michael Cleaver  V40MLliswerry41:0441:047.4 
14343:2443:11Huw James SENM     
14443:2943:24Robert Farley  V50MRun4All43:2442:3510.3 
14543:3143:25Richard Davies  V50MLes Croupiers41:5741:257.2 
14643:3543:18Robert Davies  V40MLlanelli40:5140:516.9 
14743:4243:30M Edwards V40MPencoed Triathlon    
14843:4343:33Rob Jones SENMCornelly Striders AC    
14943:4843:35James Kershaw-Naylor SENMLliswerry Runners    
15043:4943:42Jonathan Davies PBU20MPaul Popham RC43:4243:428.6 
15143:5143:44Mike Evans  V50MLes Croupiers40:5840:386.7 
15243:5343:38Craig Wilyeo SENMPort talbot harriers    
15343:5843:49Nicky Llewellyn SENMTeam Titan    
15444:0243:51Tim Bennett-Jones SENMNo club    
15544:02 Josh Burton SENM     
15644:0343:58Gavin Davies  V55M3M Gorseinon42:2837:497.5 
15744:0443:49Andrew M Dawe  V50MLliswerry42:0740:545.2 
15844:1144:03Michael Havard  V50MSan Domenico42:1837:367.4 
15944:1144:08Luticia Thomas  SENWSwansea39:3839:336.5 
16044:1143:47Darren Thomas V40M     
16144:1344:09Robert Evans  V55MEbbw Vale44:0939:376.9 
16244:1944:12Nick Rees  V60MLes Croupiers/Lliswerry44:1238:258.7 
16344:1944:01Marcus David SENMPort Talbot Harriers    
16444:2144:03Daryn David  SENMPort Talbot38:4137:078.1 
16544:2244:04Adrian Scourfield SENM     
16644:2344:08Christopher Potter  V55MLliswerry40:4840:168.9 
16744:3044:04Glen Watts V40M     
16844:3044:15Richard Harris V50MCr@p Tri    
16944:3344:16Colin Caesar  V45MPenarth & Dinas42:2742:278.1 
17044:3544:26Nigel James V50MCeltic Tri    
17144:3644:00Gethin Rose  V45MLonely Goat RC44:0044:009.7 
17244:3744:21Richard Callaghan V40MBynea cc    
17344:3944:27Ezra Hames SENM     
17444:4144:25Alex Roberts SENM     
17544:4444:22William Rees  SENMTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)44:2244:229.8 
17644:4544:40Jonathan Clark  SENMRun4All42:0242:029.6 
17744:4544:36Colin McQueen  V55MBrackla Harriers43:0839:187.8 
17844:4644:37Keith Powell  V65MCornelly43:4138:088.8 
17944:4843:03Chris Ware SENM     
18044:4844:35Antony Andrus PBSENM3M Gorseinon44:3544:356.6 
18144:4944:37Chris Wheeler  SENMPorthcawl Runners44:3744:379.9 
18244:4944:38Chris Williams SENMCeltic tri    
18344:5144:42Kit Lambert  V35MPenarth & Dinas41:3741:378.7 
18444:5143:42Heddwen Daniel  SENWCardiff40:4540:457.7 
18544:5244:43Huw Davies  SENMPontypridd (Roadents)43:5643:569.1 
18644:5244:37Neil Clifford SENM     
18744:5844:53Michael Warner  V50MRun4All44:5341:0210.8 
18845:0344:47Steven Wilkinson V50MTHE BRIT PUB    
18945:0845:00Simon Cartlidge  V45MSan Domenico42:3342:097.7 
19045:0944:49Phillip Payne V50Mnone    
19145:1144:56Pacer45 Johnston V40M     
19245:1645:05Kevin Skinner SENM     
19345:1644:26Michael Whitby SENM     
19445:1845:01Antony Kendall V40M     
19545:1844:56Kevin DupĂ© V50MCaerleon RC    
19645:2044:57Catherine Barker  V40WPenarth & Dinas43:3042:209.3 
19745:2245:16Stephen Summers  V50MBridgend45:1645:169.8 
19845:2445:14Neil Ridley V40M     
19945:2645:10Susan Bowes  V40WLes Croupiers44:3144:209.8 
20045:2945:07Dewi Slyman SENMatac    
20145:3145:20Jack Pugsley SENM     
20245:3345:21Steven Preddy  V45MLes Croupiers42:5442:478.8 
20345:3645:21Richard Gregory SBV50MSkelmersdale45:2143:2710.3 
20445:4145:21Christopher Rees SENM     
20545:4345:36Michael Jones SENMPaul Popham Running Club    
20645:4545:32James Lowery  SENMPort Talbot44:5344:539.7 
20745:4545:26Liz May SBV40WPontypridd (Roadents)45:2643:328.6 
20845:4845:38Lucy Edwards PBU23WCornelly45:3845:389.3 
20945:4845:33John Hopkins  V55MPort Talbot45:3341:189.3 
21045:4945:37Clare Phillips  V50WPort Talbot44:2237:529.2 
21145:4945:39Anthony Wilkinson V40MCornelly Striders AC    
21245:5345:46Andrew Evans  V35MRun4All42:0942:099.2 
21345:5745:53Ian Davies  V55MParc Bryn Bach44:0644:0610.1 
21445:5845:45Ian Llewellyn SENM3M Gorseinon Road Runners    
21545:5945:48Kris Emes V40M     
21645:5945:23Joseph Cooper SENM     
21746:0045:18Carl Evans  SENMCDF Runners45:1845:1810.3 
21846:0045:46Paul Williamson V40MPaul Williamson    
21946:0145:34David Spry V50MPencoed Triathlon Club    
22046:0345:44Simon Coombes  V40MSwansea43:5943:599.1 
22146:0745:53Ethan Sayce  U20MParc Bryn Bach40:2840:288.2 
22246:0946:03Paul Simon Heskins  V40MRun4All45:1345:1310.3 
22346:1145:56Tim Lewis SENM     
22446:1345:55Brian Stevendale  V55MSwansea40:4640:467.8 
22546:1646:03Darren Hiscox SENM     
22646:1745:50Chris Williams  V50MOgmore Phoenix43:0743:0711.0 
22746:1946:06Helen Rachel Jones  V50WPort Talbot43:5142:399.6 
22846:2046:04Jenny Blackmore  V40WPort Talbot44:1844:1810.5 
22946:2646:01Mark Passmore  V35MPontyclun RR41:4941:499.8 
23046:2646:14Daniel Allen SENM     
23146:2846:21Clare Hughes  V40WBridgend43:4743:1510.7 
23246:2946:15Darren Chapple  V45MRun4All43:5542:2710.5 
23346:3046:10Jason Hurley V40M     
23446:3246:20Gareth Logan  SENMLes Croupiers43:5143:518.8 
23546:3646:16Nick Venables SENM     
23646:3646:11Tom Hole SENM     
23746:3646:26Lyn Vinter V50M     
23846:3746:27Mike Davies V60MCDF Runners    
23946:4046:19Callum Edwards SENM     
24046:4146:32Iestyn Henson  V50MPontypridd (Roadents)44:2344:239.3 
24146:4246:12Richard Lowndes SENM     
24246:4246:28AN Other SENM     
24346:4246:08Huw Edwards  V45MRun4All46:0842:5313.1 
24446:4246:12Jon Delve SENM     
24546:4546:30Matthew Dawe PBU23MLliswerry46:3046:3012.1 
24646:4846:40Mick McGeoch  V60MLes Croupiers/Barry & Vale44:4834:4910.9 
24746:5046:27Cerith Griffiths V40M     
24846:5246:11David Sinclair PBV45MCDF Runners46:1146:1114.3 
24946:5346:21Jeremy Dickson PBV55MLliswerry46:2146:2111.0 
25046:5346:39Scott Gray SENMTata Steel    
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6