Richard Burton 10K External Results
Cwmavon
3 Nov 19
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
130:3630:35   Jonathan Hopkins  SENMSwansea/Run Fast29:3029:30-5.1 
231:4531:45   James Hunt  SENMCardiff29:1229:12-5.0 
331:5231:52   Tom Marshall  SENMCardiff30:5029:50-3.8 
432:2732:26   Matthew Edwards  SENMCardiff31:1331:13-3.7 
532:3932:38   Guy Smith  SENMSwansea/Cardiff Uni31:0030:43-3.5 
633:2533:25   Chris Carpanini  SENMMicky Morris Racing Team30:5530:16-2.5 
733:4733:46   Jack Turner  U23MLancaster Uni/Pembrokeshire32:2832:13-2.2 
834:2734:25   James Hockin  V35MPort Talbot33:4033:40-1.1 
934:3734:36   Jamie Parry  SENMParc Bryn Bach33:4133:41-1.3 
1034:5434:53   Steven Rees  V40MNeath/Welsh Masters33:4332:06-0.8 
1135:0935:08   Lee Aherne  V50MParc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters33:5132:54-0.8 
1235:1035:07   Craig Foley  SENMPort Talbot34:4534:45-0.3 
1335:1435:13   David Keenan  V35MLlanelli34:0234:02-0.6 
1435:2935:28   Symon Murphy  V35MPontypridd (Roadents)34:2034:20-1.2 
1535:3235:31   Chris Prothero PBSENMParc Bryn Bach/Glamorgan Uni35:3135:31-0.8 
1635:3435:33   John Moran  SENMSwansea35:1535:150.0 
1735:3835:36   Finley Hines  U17MNeath34:2434:24-1.4 
1835:4735:46   Christopher Morris PBU20MHarrow35:4635:460.2 
1935:5135:50   Richard Baker  V45MLes Croupiers34:4333:380.0 
2035:5435:51   Adam Brown PBU20MMerthyr RC35:5135:512.5 
2135:5535:54   Doug Nicholls  V40MLes Croupiers/Welsh Masters33:5133:51-0.2 
2236:0536:04   Ben Miles  U20MPont-Y-Pwl34:0934:090.1 
2336:3136:30   Daniel James SBV40MRun4All/Unattached36:3035:370.7 
2436:3836:36   Michael Roderick SENM     
2536:4336:42   Lucy Marland  SENWCardiff/St. Mary's Uni34:2734:270.9 
2637:3937:32   David Butcher  V40MUnattached36:4536:452.2 
2737:4137:39   Ian Southwell  V35MPenarth & Dinas35:5635:561.4 
2837:5237:50   Lee Shannon  V35MPembrokeshire34:4034:401.9 
2937:5437:53   Gareth Davey  V40MNeath36:2236:221.8 
3038:0237:59   Andrew Poston PBV40MPort Talbot37:5937:592.7 
3138:1238:06   Adam Clarke  V45MPort Talbot37:5437:543.4 
3238:2238:17   Tom Danter SENMNone    
3338:2638:25   Gavin Patterson  V35MParc Bryn Bach36:5436:382.9 
3438:2638:24   Craig Collins SENMLliswerry Runners    
3538:4138:33   Paul Morton PBV35MLes Croupiers38:3338:333.0 
3638:4438:41   Martyn Driscoll V40MCardiff Triathletes Club    
3738:4538:43   Samuel Lennox  U17MNeath38:4338:433.7 
3838:4538:37   Paul Smith  V40MOgmore Phoenix38:2938:294.3 
3938:5838:56   Martin Thomas  SENMParc Bryn Bach36:1936:192.5 
4039:0138:57   Geraint Lewis  V40MPorthcawl Runners37:4734:562.8 
4139:0339:00   Rob Hunt  V55MBridgend36:4136:113.1 
4239:0939:05   Iain Gray V50M     
4339:1439:11   Sam Figgures  SENMPort Talbot37:4337:432.6 
4439:2039:16   Stuart Doyle SENMRun for kev    
4539:2239:17   Andrew Blair  V55MLes Croupiers36:5536:132.5 
4639:2739:24   Sion Slyman SENMAtac    
4739:3039:29   Ashleigh Willis  U17WSwansea37:5937:593.7 
4839:3239:29   Jon Belcher  V40MLliswerry36:2035:402.2 
4939:3339:30   Sean Kelly  V40MRhondda Valley38:3038:303.3 
5039:3839:37   Lewis Mcloughlin  U17MLliswerry38:3838:381.6 
5139:4239:31   Mathew Fowler V40M     
5239:4339:41   Liam Oak PBU23MPort Talbot39:4139:418.2 
5339:4639:44   John Camani  SENMPembrokeshire37:5337:533.6 
5439:5639:49   Nigel Phillips V40M     
5539:5739:49   Bernice Allen SENM     
5640:0639:58   Steven Williams  V45MLlanelli37:3335:242.3 
5740:0940:06   Sioned Howells  SENWAmman Valley38:3738:374.0 
5840:1140:08   Ryan Cook SENMPON ROAD CREW    
5940:1239:54   Jack Hurley SENM     
6040:1340:09   Simon Osborne  V55MBridgend38:3135:286.4 
6140:1440:07   Pacer 40 Kestin SENMPort talbot    
6240:1540:11   Mike Tate  V45MCeltic Tri/Port Talbot38:3938:184.8 
6340:2840:25   Stephen May  V45MPontypridd (Roadents)40:2540:255.2 
6440:3840:33   Michael Riley  V40MLes Croupiers37:5237:393.3 
6540:3840:36   James Fishlock  U17MNeath35:1835:183.6 
6640:4540:37   Neil Price  V35MOgmore Phoenix39:2339:234.1 
6740:4840:44   Christopher Handley SBV45MMerthyr RC40:4438:514.5 
6840:5240:37   Matthew Reynolds  V35MPort Talbot40:3736:235.9 
6940:5240:37   Ashley Jones SENM     
7040:5340:51   Myles Kenealy SENM     
7140:5440:49   Lee Davies SENMVet i run    
7240:5940:57   Geoffrey Robinson  V50MSwansea40:5738:476.1 
7341:0340:56   Hugo Thompson V50M     
7441:0641:03   Wayne Lewis  V40MAmman Valley39:0339:035.1 
7541:1041:01   John Lloyd  V50MBrackla Harriers40:5338:255.8 
7641:1141:06   Martin Williams  V55MLes Croupiers41:0635:325.2 
7741:1640:55   Harley Griffiths SENMCwmavon    
7841:2041:14   Adrian Weaver SBV40MPort Talbot41:1437:015.1 
7941:2241:13   Rian O Dwyer V40M     
8041:2341:16   Paul Kehl  V50MPontyclun RR39:4239:424.7 
8141:2441:09   Robert Francis V40MPiranhas triatlon    
8241:2441:18   Ben Hughes  SENMPort Talbot40:4040:405.9 
8341:2641:21   Martin Bennett  V35M3M Gorseinon40:5140:516.4 
8441:2741:17   Nigel Barnes V50M     
8541:2741:19   Kevin Leonard V40M     
8641:2941:15   Jamie Lewis PBSENMPort Talbot41:1541:155.7 
8741:3041:24   Laurent Bono  SENMLes Croupiers38:2538:254.7 
8841:3041:25   Simon Vaughan SBV45M3M Gorseinon41:2541:026.5 
8941:3441:27   Stephen Arnold  V45MPaul Popham RC40:1940:196.3 
9041:4241:31   Carl Walsh SBV45MRhondda Valley41:3140:337.5 
9141:4341:35   Tenniel O'Brien V40M     
9241:4541:43   Andy Mccall  SENMAmman Valley39:1439:144.5 
9341:4741:38   Nicola McWilliam PBV45WLes Croupiers41:3841:386.7 
9441:5041:48   Llinos Jones  V35WSwansea/Welsh Masters39:5038:205.1 
9541:5441:45   Steven Fleet V40M     
9641:5741:52   John Rees PBSENMRun4All41:5241:526.8 
9741:5841:53   Christopher Lewis  V45MPort Talbot40:0839:106.2 
9842:0241:46   Robert Seaward SENM     
9942:0341:57   Sarah Everitt  V50WBristol & West/Welsh Masters38:3538:356.0 
10042:0642:00   Jay Weaver SENMCwmavon RFC    
10142:1142:07   Nick Stocker  V50MBridgend42:0639:336.8 
10242:1342:09   James Bruce  V45MLes Croupiers40:0737:494.9 
10342:1642:12   Stephen Williams  V55MParc Bryn Bach40:2240:195.8 
10442:1942:15   Raymond Neil Greenhouse SBV50MEbbw Vale42:1540:126.8 
10542:1942:05   Owen Thomas  SENMAberdare Valley42:0542:056.0 
10642:2242:14   Sharon Leech  V45WSwansea/Welsh Masters42:1439:366.7 
10742:2242:16   Simon Gill  V35MLliswerry40:1039:346.7 
10842:2542:16   Ian Ogilvie  V50MBrackla Harriers41:2639:106.0 
10942:2642:19   Jonathan Riley  V35MWestbury42:0742:077.2 
11042:3242:25   Edward Morris SENM     
11142:3442:28   Robert Davies  V45MLliswerry40:5539:107.3 
11242:3442:24   Nicky Bennett SENM     
11342:3442:31   William Edwards  V45MPorthcawl Runners40:4739:405.2 
11442:3542:26   Darren Stevens  V45MMerthyr RC41:2340:156.9 
11542:3542:23   John Hewson V40M     
11642:3742:31   Mark Taylor V40MPort Talbot Harriers    
11742:3842:34   William Daniels  V60MPontyclun RR40:5740:576.8 
11842:4042:32   Thomas Williams SENM     
11942:4242:23   Karl Coughlin SENM     
12042:4342:36   Stuart Prendiville V40MBynea CC    
12142:4542:30   Craig Ellery SENMSVR    
12242:4642:40   David Coles  V60MLes Croupiers41:5036:286.4 
12342:5142:28   Ben Hutchison SENM     
12442:5242:43   Terry O'Brien  V60MUnattached41:3039:586.9 
12542:5542:47   Adam Runacres SBSENMPaul Popham RC/Swansea Uni42:4739:147.3 
12642:5542:49   Nina Davies  V45WAberdare Valley42:4942:118.9 
12742:56    Mark Hutchings V50M     
12842:5842:48   Bryan Meredith  V55MRhondda Valley42:2441:437.3 
12942:5942:35   Aled Hughes  V40MOgmore Phoenix39:3739:375.6 
13043:0042:52   Andy Wilton  V40MSan Domenico42:1139:517.1 
13143:0142:52   James Lee Manson  V40MCardiff Triathletes42:5236:274.6 
13243:0643:02   Gareth Hardman V50MPontyclun Road Runners    
13343:0842:51   David Brown  V45MPenarth & Dinas40:4140:416.7 
13443:0943:07   Mark Williams  V60MParc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters40:5740:576.9 
13543:1143:08   Michael Halsall V40M     
13643:1543:06   Phillip Evans PBSENMPontypridd (Roadents)43:0643:068.8 
13743:1643:09   Jordan Lane PBU23MPort Talbot43:0943:0912.4 
13843:2043:07   Matthew Blackmore  V40MPort Talbot40:3640:366.5 
13943:2143:08   Wayne Hayhurst  V40MOgmore Phoenix40:3740:376.0 
14043:2243:14   John Light  V40MSan Domenico39:4039:405.7 
14143:2243:01   Vincent Bailey  V50MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)42:3142:287.7 
14243:2343:08   Michael Cleaver  V40MLliswerry41:0441:047.0 
14343:2443:11   Huw James SENM     
14443:2943:24   Robert Farley  V50MRun4All43:2442:3510.1 
14543:3143:25   Richard Davies  V50MLes Croupiers41:5741:256.8 
14643:3543:18   Robert Davies  V40MLlanelli40:5140:517.5 
14743:4243:30   M Edwards V40MPencoed Triathlon    
14843:4343:33   Rob Jones SENMCornelly Striders AC    
14943:4843:35   James Kershaw-Naylor SENMLliswerry Runners    
15043:4943:42   Jonathan Davies PBU20MPaul Popham RC43:4243:428.5 
15143:5143:44   Mike Evans  V50MLes Croupiers40:5840:386.8 
15243:5343:38   Craig Wilyeo SENMPort talbot harriers    
15343:5843:49   Nicky Llewellyn SENMTeam Titan    
15444:0243:51   Tim Bennett-Jones SENMNo club    
15544:02    Josh Burton SENM     
15644:0343:58   Gavin Davies  V55M3M Gorseinon42:2837:497.6 
15744:0443:49   Andrew M Dawe  V50MLliswerry42:0740:546.8 
15844:1144:03   Michael Havard  V50MSan Domenico42:1837:367.0 
15944:1144:08   Luticia Thomas  SENWSwansea39:3839:337.0 
16044:1143:47   Darren Thomas V40M     
16144:1344:09   Robert Evans  V55MEbbw Vale44:0939:376.8 
16244:1944:12   Nick Rees  V60MLes Croupiers/Lliswerry44:1238:258.3 
16344:1944:01   Marcus David SENMPort Talbot Harriers    
16444:2144:03   Daryn David  SENMPort Talbot38:4137:077.1 
16544:2244:04   Adrian Scourfield SENM     
16644:2344:08   Christopher Potter  V55MLliswerry40:4840:167.6 
16744:3044:04   Glen Watts V40M     
16844:3044:15   Richard Harris V50MCr@p Tri    
16944:3344:16   Colin Caesar  V45MPenarth & Dinas42:2742:277.6 
17044:3544:26   Nigel James V50MCeltic Tri    
17144:3644:00   Gethin Rose  V45MLonely Goat RC44:0044:008.9 
17244:3744:21   Richard Callaghan V40MBynea cc    
17344:3944:27   Ezra Hames SENM     
17444:4144:25   Alex Roberts SENM     
17544:4444:22   William Rees  SENMTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)44:2244:229.5 
17644:4544:40   Jonathan Clark  SENMRun4All42:0242:028.4 
17744:4544:36   Colin McQueen  V55MBrackla Harriers43:0839:188.0 
17844:4644:37   Keith Powell  V65MCornelly43:4138:088.7 
17944:4843:03   Chris Ware SENM     
18044:4844:35   Antony Andrus PBSENM3M Gorseinon44:3544:356.7 
18144:4944:37   Chris Wheeler  SENMPorthcawl Runners44:3744:3711.2 
18244:4944:38   Chris Williams SENMCeltic tri    
18344:5144:42   Kit Lambert  V35MPenarth & Dinas41:3741:378.0 
18444:5143:42   Heddwen Daniel  SENWCardiff40:4540:457.0 
18544:5244:43   Huw Davies  SENMPontypridd (Roadents)43:5643:568.1 
18644:5244:37   Neil Clifford SENM     
18744:5844:53   Michael Warner  V50MRun4All44:5341:0210.0 
18845:0344:47   Steven Wilkinson V50MTHE BRIT PUB    
18945:0845:00   Simon Cartlidge  V45MSan Domenico42:3342:098.2 
19045:0944:49   Phillip Payne V50Mnone    
19145:1144:56   Pacer45 Johnston V40M     
19245:1645:05   Kevin Skinner SENM     
19345:1644:26   Michael Whitby SENM     
19445:1845:01   Antony Kendall V40M     
19545:1844:56   Kevin DupĂ© V50MCaerleon RC    
19645:2044:57   Catherine Barker  V40WPenarth & Dinas43:3042:209.3 
19745:2245:16   Stephen Summers  V50MBridgend45:1645:1611.1 
19845:2445:14   Neil Ridley V40M     
19945:2645:10   Susan Bowes  V40WLes Croupiers44:3144:209.7 
20045:2945:07   Dewi Slyman SENMatac    
20145:3145:20   Jack Pugsley SENM     
20245:3345:21   Steven Preddy  V45MLes Croupiers42:5442:478.2 
20345:3645:21   Richard Gregory SBV50MSkelmersdale45:2143:279.6 
20445:4145:21   Christopher Rees SENM     
20545:4345:36   Michael Jones SENMPaul Popham Running Club    
20645:4545:32   James Lowery  SENMPort Talbot44:5344:5310.5 
20745:4545:26   Liz May SBV40WPontypridd (Roadents)45:2643:329.1 
20845:4845:38   Lucy Edwards PBU23WCornelly45:3845:3810.1 
20945:4845:33   John Hopkins  V55MPort Talbot45:3341:189.9 
21045:4945:37   Clare Phillips  V50WPort Talbot44:2237:5210.5 
21145:4945:39   Anthony Wilkinson V40MCornelly Striders AC    
21245:5345:46   Andrew Evans  V35MRun4All42:0942:097.8 
21345:5745:53   Ian Davies  V55MParc Bryn Bach44:0644:069.1 
21445:5845:45   Ian Llewellyn SENM3M Gorseinon Road Runners    
21545:5945:48   Kris Emes V40M     
21645:5945:23   Joseph Cooper SENM     
21746:0045:18   Carl Evans  SENMCDF Runners45:1845:189.7 
21846:0045:46   Paul Williamson V40MPaul Williamson    
21946:0145:34   David Spry V50MPencoed Triathlon Club    
22046:0345:44   Simon Coombes  V40MSwansea43:5943:599.3 
22146:0745:53   Ethan Sayce  U20MParc Bryn Bach40:2840:286.3 
22246:0946:03   Paul Simon Heskins  V40MRun4All45:1345:139.9 
22346:1145:56   Tim Lewis SENM     
22446:1345:55   Brian Stevendale  V55MSwansea45:5445:5410.2 
22546:1646:03   Darren Hiscox SENM     
22646:1745:50   Chris Williams  V50MOgmore Phoenix43:0743:0710.0 
22746:1946:06   Helen Rachel Jones  V50WPort Talbot43:5142:3910.0 
22846:2046:04   Jenny Blackmore  V40WPort Talbot44:1844:1810.6 
22946:2646:01   Mark Passmore  V35MPontyclun RR41:4941:498.6 
23046:2646:14   Daniel Allen SENM     
23146:2846:21   Clare Hughes  V40WBridgend43:4743:1510.7 
23246:2946:15   Darren Chapple  V45MRun4All43:5542:279.7 
23346:3046:10   Jason Hurley V40M     
23446:3246:20   Gareth Logan  SENMLes Croupiers43:5143:517.9 
23546:3646:16   Nick Venables SENM     
23646:3646:11   Tom Hole SENM     
23746:3646:26   Lyn Vinter V50M     
23846:3746:27   Mike Davies V60MCDF Runners    
23946:4046:19   Callum Edwards SENM     
24046:4146:32   Iestyn Henson  V50MPontypridd (Roadents)44:2344:237.7 
24146:4246:12   Richard Lowndes SENM     
24246:4246:28   AN Other SENM     
24346:4246:08   Huw Edwards  V45MRun4All46:0842:5313.3 
24446:4246:12   Jon Delve SENM     
24546:4546:30   Matthew Dawe PBU23MLliswerry46:3046:3011.2 
24646:4846:40   Mick McGeoch  V60MLes Croupiers/Barry & Vale44:4834:4910.6 
24746:5046:27   Cerith Griffiths V40M     
24846:5246:11   David Sinclair PBV45MCDF Runners46:1146:1113.1 
24946:5346:21   Jeremy Dickson PBV55MLliswerry46:2146:2110.5 
25046:5346:39   Scott Gray SENMTata Steel    
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6