Felsted Trio External Results
Felsted
27 Oct 19
12MMT 4MMT 7MMT 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
12MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:43:58   Steve May PBV40MHalstead1:43:581:43:586.9 
21:43:58   Dan Hollinshead PBSENMHalstead1:43:581:43:5811.5 
31:48:46   Adam Hunter  SENMTrail Running Association    
41:50:59   Jackie Stretton  SENWSaffron Striders    
51:50:59   Adam U'Glow Jones  SENM     
61:51:17   Russel Smith  SENM     
71:56:39   Kirsty Williams  SENWSaffron Striders    
81:57:19   Alan Fullerton PBV55MGrange Farm & Dunmow1:57:191:57:198.7 
91:57:19   Gerard Geurts PBV50MGrange Farm & Dunmow1:57:191:57:199.5 
101:58:06   Mike Butterworth  SENM     
112:00:33   Neil Carter PBV40MWoodbridge2:00:332:00:3314.7 
122:00:47   David Reaves SBV75MBraintree/Mid Essex2:00:471:56:1513.7 
132:03:19   David Lumbey  SENMMid Essex Casuals    
142:11:01   Tim Brockington  SENMSaffron Striders    
152:11:21   Sarah Colbert  SENWSaffron Striders    
162:12:13   Dave Brock PBV55MOrion2:12:132:12:1310.9 
172:12:13   Zoe Woodward PBV55WEton Manor2:12:132:12:1311.5 
182:18:18   Nicola Norman  SENWSaffron Striders    
192:18:18   Chris Beazley  SENMSaffron Striders    
202:19:42   Elaine Tribley  SENWSaffron Striders    
212:19:42   Saron Bannister  SENWSaffron Striders    
222:24:33   Justin Ruggles  SENMMid Essex Casuals    
232:25:54   Gerry Mcgovern PBV60MLittle Baddow Ridge2:25:542:25:5417.9 
242:25:54   Rebecca Smith PBV45WLittle Baddow Ridge2:25:542:25:5414.9 
252:25:54   David Jeffrey  SENM     
262:26:16   Jackie Sibthorp PBV50WMid Essex2:26:162:26:1618.1 
272:28:15   Brigid Wallen PBV55WWitham (Essex)2:28:152:28:1512.5 
282:28:15   Terry Alabaster PBV55MWitham (Essex)2:28:152:28:1515.7 
292:28:52   Stuart Darney  SENMSaffron Striders    
302:28:52   Polly Bridgeman  SENWSaffron Striders    
312:29:34   Adam Sewell PBV45MTrail Running Association2:29:342:29:3415.7 
322:46:16   John Pettiffer  SENMMid Essex Casuals    
332:46:16   Lorna Pettiffer  SENWMid Essex Casuals    
342:46:35   Wendy Aldridge  SENWDengie 1    
352:46:35   Tom Raven PBV55MDengie 1002:46:352:46:3517.3 
362:46:35   Richard Laylen  SENMDengie 1    
372:47:50   Louise Garrett PBV40WGrange Farm & Dunmow2:47:502:47:5021.5 
382:47:50   Hayley Morley PBV40WGrange Farm & Dunmow2:47:502:47:5018.0 
 
4MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
151:25   David Game PBV70MMid Essex51:2551:2523.2 
254:48   Faye Smalls  SENWChathletics Club    
355:00   Tanya Roberts  SENW     
455:00   Michelle Gill  SENW     
560:38   Ben Veasey  SENMTrail Running Association    
660:38   Dave Gridley  V50MHavering '90 Joggers56:5556:5524.3 
762:22   Louise Gear  SENWSaffron Striders    
869:47   Heather Jackson SBV70WMid Essex69:4746:5831.9 
1073:15   Kerry Sandlin  SENW     
973:15   John Sandlin PBV50MGrange Farm & Dunmow73:1573:1518.8 
1181:05   Marika Norton  SENMPitsea    
1281:05   Sara De Winter  SENWPitsea    
1388:48   Jackie Houghton  SENWEh3    
1488:48   Sylvia Monk  SENWEh3    
1591:21   Megan Hollinshead PBSENWHalstead91:2191:2128.1 
1691:21   Charlotte May PBV35WHalstead91:2191:2128.1 
1794:28   Isobel Gowers  SENWSaffron Striders    
1894:28   Michael Gowers  SENM     
192:09:33   Gillian Jones  SENWMid Essex Casuals    
202:09:33   Mary Frake  SENW     
 
7MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
156:13   Matt Bainbridge PBV35MGrange Farm & Dunmow/Walden Tri56:1356:134.6 
261:37   Chris Hargraves PBV50MLittle Baddow Ridge61:3761:375.7 
362:37   John Hood PBV50MMid Essex62:3762:3710.8 
468:19   Terry Ridge PBV35MHarlow RC68:1968:1910.8 
568:24   Richard Hynes PBV35MHarlow RC68:2468:243.1 
669:40   Lucy Ferguson PBV45WMid Essex69:4069:4013.7 
769:40   Will Ferguson  SENMMid Essex Casuals    
870:02   Andrew Conway PBV50MColchester H70:0270:025.5 
1070:43   Andrew Carter  V60MHalstead67:4367:4314.8 
970:43   Wendy Carter PBV50WHalstead70:4370:4318.2 
1173:34   Richard Taylor SBV60MSpringfield73:3470:2910.4 
1273:42   Nichola Hands PBV45WSpringfield73:4273:4219.0 
1373:42   Kenneth Hands PBV50MSpringfield/Unattached73:4273:4216.0 
1474:19   Julia Binstead  SENWMid Essex Casuals    
1574:19   David Spain  SENMMid Essex Casuals    
1676:58   David Houghton  SENMThurrock    
1778:53   Keith Jackson SBV70MMid Essex78:5366:2119.7 
1879:52   Paul Holman PBV70MGrange Farm & Dunmow79:5279:5224.1 
1980:20   James Goddard  SENMMid Essex Casuals    
2080:20   Hilda O'kelly SBV50WSpringfield80:2069:4415.0 
2180:44   Jenny Suckling PBSENWGrange Farm & Dunmow/Unattached80:4480:4419.0 
2282:48   Ivan Howlett SBV70MSpringfield82:4872:5925.4 
2384:00   Val Sinclair  SENMPitsea Running Club    
2484:00   Donald Sinclair PBV60MPitsea RC84:0084:0013.0 
2584:42   Katy Rehal SBV50WMid Essex84:4276:3323.4 
2684:58   Julie Lund  SENWTakeley    
2784:58   Rebecca Tucker  SENWTakeley    
2885:02   Scott Richardson  SENMVph    
2985:04   Mark Babbage PBV55MSpringfield85:0485:0417.7 
3085:04   Paul King PBV45MSpringfield85:0485:0420.5 
3190:50   Clare Phillips SBV50WMid Essex90:5076:4822.4 
3293:52   Peter Bates PBV70MPitsea RC93:5293:5222.5 
3394:30   Richard Carvey SBV50MDengie 10094:3080:0019.4 
3495:22   Muriel Austin  SENWMid Essex Casuals    
3595:22   Sam Bracebridge  SENMMid Essex Casuals    
361:41:28   Sue Wright  SENWGreat Bentley    
371:52:21   Sue Spiers PBV60WDengie 1001:52:211:52:2133.8 
382:17:59   Szabina Nemeth  SENMGrange Farm & Dunmow Runners