Northern Jumble External Results
Slaithwaite
3 Nov 19
5KMT 10KMT 10MMT HMMT 20MMT MarMT 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
121:2421:22   Charlie Mulhall  SENM     
223:3123:29   Steve Taylor  SENM     
324:4024:39   Lucy Vamplew  V35WAckworth23:2223:2212.3 
426:2126:19   Christopher Ward  SENM     
526:5026:48   Claire Jones  SENWSouth Leods Lakers    
628:5628:54   John Whelan  V35MLonely Goat RC25:1225:1219.7 
730:4730:41   Caitlin Hodgson  SENW     
830:5230:48   Geoff Hayes  V65MBarnsley H27:5727:5721.4 
933:3033:26   Andrew Boulby  SENM     
1033:3133:27   Katarzyna Wesolowska  SENW     
1133:4633:39   Jenny Donovan  SENW     
1234:0834:04   Hanifa Mahmud  SENW     
1335:0735:02   Helen Dixon  SENW     
1435:1735:13   Mark Roebuck  SENM     
1535:1735:13   Rachel Tedder  SENW     
1636:2336:17   Julie Whor  SENWTeam Manvers    
1736:4636:40   Samantha Beecham  SENW     
1837:3637:33   Janet Fretwell  SENW     
1938:5738:54   Nikki Dragicevic  SENW     
2039:5839:53   Thomas Dockerill  SENM     
2139:5839:54   Sean Sapstead  SENM     
2240:0740:01   Ann Carr  SENW     
2341:3241:28   Claire Gibson  SENW     
2443:3243:27   Andrew Carr  SENM     
2545:1645:10   Gillian Mills  SENW     
2645:4845:43   Katy Featherston  SENW     
2745:4845:43   Sophie Watson  SENW     
2846:4846:41   Tracey Mckenna  SENW     
2950:5450:47   Racha Howard  SENW     
3050:5550:48   Michelle Simpson  SENW     
3161:2561:19   Joanne Punt  V45WQueensbury61:1961:1934.2 
 
10KMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
143:5043:49   Scott Bradbury  V35MStadium Runners42:5442:5410.0 
244:5344:51   Iain Blackwood  SENMVegan Runners Uk    
345:0144:59   Jason Podger  V50MUKRunChat42:5142:518.2 
446:3746:32   Chris Phillips  SENMWakefield Triathlon Club    
546:4746:43   John Vigurs  V40MStadium Runners44:0143:5811.2 
647:1247:09   Matt Tate SBV40MLonely Goat RC47:0943:0514.5 
749:1649:14   Ashley Locke  SENM     
851:0050:58   Keith Croot  SENM     
952:0352:00   Gemma Foster  SENW     
1052:4852:44   Daniel Duggan  SENM     
1152:5652:52   Clare Addy  SENW     
1254:2154:17   Teresa Bruce  SENW     
1354:3954:35   Elizabeth Parr  SENWSlaithwaite Striders    
1455:0354:59   Debbie Bruce  SENW     
1555:1455:11   Richard Reeves  SENM     
1655:2855:24   Bernadette Hawkes  SENW     
1757:1357:06   Christopher Eaton  V50MStadium Runners52:3350:3719.8 
1857:2857:24   Steven Todd  SENM     
1957:5357:48   Peter Watson  SENM     
2057:5457:49   Tracy Jones  SENW     
2158:1958:11   Katie Galloway  SENW     
2259:1359:10   Jo Hall  SENW     
2359:1959:12   Helen Kneafsey  SENW     
2459:4459:39   Emily Duke  SENW     
2559:4459:39   Lucy Dockerty  SENW     
2660:2360:17   Chris Birkenshaw  SENM     
2761:0260:57   Dawid Dobosz  SENM     
2861:0360:57   Maria Smith  SENWBrighouse Bees    
2961:2161:12   Angus Welch  SENM     
3061:2161:12   Tony Bovill  SENM     
3161:3261:27   Richard Shilton  V40MBarlick FR57:4157:4122.9 
3261:3661:30   Michelle France  SENWSmart    
3361:4761:39   David Wilkins  SENM     
3462:0261:59   Bethany Sharkey  SENW     
3562:0862:05   Melanie Fawcett  SENW     
3662:4662:42   Julie Todd  SENW     
3763:2463:17   Zoe Farran  SENW     
3863:3563:27   Kelly Law  SENW     
3963:4763:41   Lyndsey Elvidge  SENW     
4064:1264:06   Catherine Janes-Hurst  SENM     
4165:1165:03   Zoe Bettridge  V40WBarnsley H53:2652:5120.5 
4265:2665:19   Martine Boschat  SENW     
4365:4865:39   Kayleigh Szostak  SENW     
4466:3866:32   Ashley Wadeson  SENWWakefield Triathlon Club    
4567:4167:32   Alison Welch  SENM     
4669:2769:17   Rachel Bovill  SENW     
4769:4169:35   Gemma Hoyle  SENWSmart    
4870:2170:17   John Johnson  SENM     
4972:3572:27   Lucy Taylor  SENM     
5072:5472:51   Karen Jackson  SENW     
5173:1573:07   Zoe Locke  SENW     
5273:1573:09   Angela Thompson  SENWSmart    
5375:2075:10   Alexandra Berry  SENW     
5475:2075:14   Tracie Whyman  V45WDoncaster70:3670:3631.1 
5576:1476:09   Georgina Parkinson  SENW     
5676:1576:10   Diana Walker  SENW     
5776:1576:10   Tracey Cable  SENW     
5877:2277:17   Samantha Lockwood  SENW     
5979:1979:11   Ursula Holden  SENW     
6079:1979:11   Nicola Salter  SENW     
6186:4186:32   Thomas Ashe  SENM     
6291:3791:31   Jayne Gudgeon  SENW     
6391:3791:31   Julie Lockwood  SENW     
 
10MMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
172:3872:36   Ben Milner  SENM     
276:2476:21   Jason Amos  SENM     
386:1886:15   Mark Breen  SENM     
486:4786:42   Mike Tock  SENM     
588:3188:24   Luke Braithwaite  SENM     
691:4991:46   Sarah Knowles  SENW     
795:4095:35   Nick Elliott  SENM     
897:0096:54   Victoria Ema  SENW     
997:3397:28   John Stelfox  SENM     
1098:1998:15   Drew Carswell  SENM     
1198:2598:19   Jeanette Lawson  V45WLonely Goat RC98:1998:1924.5 
121:40:111:40:09   Pamela Gannon  V45WMethley1:40:091:40:0924.3 
131:40:141:40:11   Joanne Mulherin  SENW     
141:44:391:44:35   Emily Lawson  SENW     
151:46:281:46:24   Joanne Wood  SENW     
161:48:331:48:28   Jane Grantham  SENW     
171:50:091:50:04   Sigita Russell  SENW     
181:50:151:50:08   Elizabeth Lewis  SENW     
191:50:331:50:29   Ellen De  SENW     
201:52:361:52:29   Kelly Aston  SENW     
211:56:451:56:39   Julie Smith  SENW     
221:56:451:56:27   Lindsay Trelford  V35WLonely Goat RC1:42:361:42:3624.1 
232:03:382:03:34   Daniel Zammit  SENM     
242:08:392:08:36   Laura Merriman  SENWAcre Street Runners    
252:21:442:21:38   Derrin Percy  SENMEccleshill Road Runners    
262:32:092:32:07   Nicola Ingle  SENWAcre Street Runners    
272:32:102:32:07   Hannah May  SENWAcre Street Runners    
 
HMMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
193:2393:19   Joseph Wateworth  SENM     
296:1296:09   Adam Kastein  SENM     
397:0697:04   Paul Edwards  SENM     
41:47:011:46:54   Richard Hardwick  V35MMorley1:46:541:46:5412.1 
51:48:341:48:30   Stuart Sykes  SENM     
61:48:501:48:47   Lizette Cash  SENW     
71:49:201:49:14   Stu Marley  SENM     
81:52:291:52:25   Sarah Whiterod  SENWDenby Dale Athletics Club    
91:54:331:54:31   Nicole Davenport  SENW     
101:55:531:55:46   Megan Hardwick  SENWMorley    
111:56:051:56:03   Mark Acton  SENM     
121:56:051:56:03   Darren Thomason  SENM     
131:57:221:57:15   Lawrence Richardson-  SENM     
142:00:432:00:38   Tom Sellens  SENM     
152:01:102:00:59   Gwilym Walker  SENM     
162:01:272:01:23   Kevin Walker  SENM     
172:04:032:03:56   Amber Westron  SENM     
182:04:032:03:56   Charlie Wall  SENM     
192:04:312:04:21   Carla Mcmillan  SENW     
202:04:512:04:44   Julie A Steele  V55WEccleshill1:56:181:51:4017.1 
212:05:102:05:08   Marcus Burgess  SENM     
222:06:482:06:38   Jonathan Agnew  SENM     
232:07:012:06:59   John Irving  SENM     
242:08:592:08:49   Tim Barker  SENM     
252:09:372:09:32   Paul Whydall  V40MMiddleton1:56:321:56:3215.2 
262:10:272:10:20   Diane Simmons SBV60WWakefield2:10:201:56:2720.9 
272:13:142:13:09   Caroline Leighton  SENW     
282:13:292:13:23   Mike Bagshaw  SENM     
292:14:412:14:36   Jennifer Wharton  SENW     
302:14:552:14:50   Katie Jones  SENW     
312:15:012:14:51   Madeleine Agnew  SENW     
322:15:392:15:31   Ruth Bailey  SENWYaxley Runners    
332:16:502:16:45   Leszek Krauze  SENM     
342:18:272:18:21   Daniel Toole  SENMMethley Striders    
352:20:012:19:53   Martin Steele  SENMEccleshill Road Runners    
362:20:332:20:27   Dave Bygrave  V55MKnavesmire2:20:271:43:2220.1 
372:23:122:23:06   Elizabeth Hindmarch  SENW     
382:23:122:23:06   Angela Oliver  SENW     
392:27:452:27:39   Steve Barraclough  V50MLonely Goat RC1:43:3695:0615.2 
402:27:462:27:40   Claire Barraclough  SENWLonely Goat RC2:27:402:27:4024.0 
412:27:462:27:37   Connor Bridgley-Knowles  SENM     
422:29:512:29:44   Sarah Louise Smith  V40WDoncaster2:29:442:03:2623.2 
432:31:552:31:53   Michael Palmer  SENM     
442:32:002:31:52   Ben Symington  SENM     
452:46:292:46:25   Joanne Osborne  V45WKingston upon Hull2:41:002:41:0027.4 
462:46:292:46:25   Philip Osbourne  SENM     
472:46:292:46:18   Brian Gill  SENM     
482:48:332:48:25   Debra Grant  V40WEccleshill2:48:252:09:2327.7 
492:48:332:48:25   Patricia Grant  V60WEccleshill2:48:252:48:2535.2 
502:56:052:56:00   Michael Cartwright  SENM     
 
20MMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24:282:24:26   James Hughes  V35MStadium Runners2:24:262:24:265.9 
22:29:272:29:24   Steve Tether  V45MGoole Viking Striders2:17:352:17:354.3 
32:43:192:43:15   Rachel McCusker PBSENWDewsbury2:43:152:43:1510.3 
42:45:032:44:58   Anthony Tibbs  SENM     
52:50:202:50:16   Andrzej Gordon  SENM     
62:55:022:55:00   Agata Glebocka  SENW     
72:56:112:56:06   Marcus Morris  SENM     
83:13:263:13:22   Philip Young  V55MLonely Goat RC3:13:223:13:2214.4 
93:17:233:17:20   Milena Krok  SENW     
103:22:003:21:55   Garry Wolfendon  SENM     
113:27:503:27:46   Doug Scott  V55MKingstone3:27:463:27:4611.0 
123:38:153:38:14   Mary Rushforth  SENW     
133:39:323:39:28   David Spillett  SENM     
143:45:043:44:59   Mick Greenwood  SENM     
155:06:295:05:51   Craig Lancaster  V35MRed Rose5:05:515:05:5122.1 
 
MarMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:16:123:16:09   Paul Ellis PBV50MBedale & Aiskew3:16:093:16:095.6 
23:22:123:22:09   Andrew Schofield  SENM     
33:27:113:27:09   Adam Krason  SENM     
43:28:373:28:34   Colin Johnstone  V45MUKRunChat3:03:083:03:085.1 
53:37:443:37:42   Darren Jenness  SENM100 Marathon Club    
63:39:223:39:20   Marc Potter  V40MRiversway Roadrunners3:05:333:05:335.9 
73:41:173:41:14   Paul Osborne  V45MKingston upon Hull/Unattached3:10:083:10:085.4 
83:51:383:51:36   Cezary Swiatkowski  SENMDanum Harriers3:51:363:51:367.7 
93:58:533:58:47   Billy Clark  SENM     
103:59:443:59:40   Danny Cassidy  SENM     
114:00:174:00:14   John Naylor  V35MRed Rose3:29:483:14:278.1 
124:14:084:14:04   Adam Lowe  V45MLostock3:30:273:23:4110.0 
134:16:504:16:50   Cat Dascendis  SENW1 Mc    
144:19:474:19:42   Iain Mckenna  SENMSaltaire Striders    
154:23:384:23:33   Jane Raper  SENW     
164:23:394:23:35   Ben Ashe  SENM     
174:26:104:26:03   David Cremins  SENM     
184:33:334:32:47   Andy Wood  V50MBelle Vue3:57:333:54:1717.3 
194:34:254:34:18   Anne Carman  V60WLancaster & Morecambe4:28:574:23:3318.5 
204:37:044:37:00   Irfan Qureshi  V50MBury4:05:113:29:0313.0 
214:54:594:54:53   Ann Holmes  SENW100 Marathon Club    
224:55:194:55:13   Helen Rutherford  SENW     
235:11:435:11:36   Patrick Hannon  SENM     
245:14:415:14:36   Stephen Grimshaw  SENM     
255:21:255:21:21   Louise Baum  SENW     
265:21:255:21:20   Fiona Hill  SENW     
275:27:395:27:33   Rebecca Henry-Brown  V55WDoncaster4:43:364:43:3623.1 
285:43:145:43:08   Beth Taylor-Jones  SENW     
295:43:155:43:09   Richard Whitaker  SENM     
305:47:415:47:41   Jorge Clavijo  V55MWolds Vets5:31:545:31:5429.9 
316:06:406:06:29   Shirley Moran  SENWFylde Coast Running    
326:12:006:11:55   Darren Whyman  V45MDoncaster6:11:556:11:5523.6 
336:12:006:11:55   Angela Clarke  V40WDoncaster5:24:375:24:3727.1 
346:26:146:26:06   Patrtick Nesden  SENM     
356:38:416:38:41   Hilary Wharam  V75WHorsforth Harriers5:47:405:47:1030.8 
366:52:556:52:55   Russell Harper  V55M100 Marathon Club6:08:355:57:3533.3