Billericay Striders 10K External Results
Billericay
3 Nov 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
134:17   Leon Wheeler PBU20MThurrock34:1734:17-2.1 
234:50   Lee Taylor  V40MSouthend34:1234:12-0.1 
336:34   Marc Jones SBV40MBasildon/Tri Sport Epping35:4635:461.9 
436:51   Robert Doyle SBSENMThurrock36:1336:082.3 
537:00   Daniel Elwood PBSENMHavering '90 Joggers37:0037:002.2 
637:46   Neil Wildin PBV40MSpringfield37:4637:462.7 
737:53   Keith Willett  V45MThurrock37:1637:163.4 
837:54   Terry Allen PBV40MBrentwood Running Club37:5437:544.2 
938:22   Dan Meredith  V45MHavering '90 Joggers37:1737:173.5 
1038:31   Toby Draper  V45MThurrock36:2636:151.6 
1138:33   James Lee U20M     
1238:37   Aaron Gosling PBV35MCastle Point Joggers38:3738:377.6 
1338:41   James Simmons PBSENMTri Sport Epping/London City AC38:4138:413.7 
1438:42   Hayley Lamkin PBSENWSouthend38:4238:424.1 
1538:54   Jonathan Wright SENM     
1638:58   Ian Toal  V40MRochford RC38:2637:093.6 
1739:02   Sam Horgan SENM     
1839:11   Elliot Worth  V45MUnattached38:1537:202.0 
1939:13   Dean Noble SENM     
2039:19   Peter Barrett  V40MBrentwood Running Club38:1638:164.4 
2139:25   Paul Hayward V40M     
2239:41   Nicola Barberis Negra SBV35MSerpentine/Italy39:4133:511.3 
2339:50   Matt Atkin V40M     
2439:55   James lowndes V40M     
2539:56   Jon Pople SENM     
2639:57   Barney McCarthy SBV35MBrentwood Running Club39:5738:205.7 
2740:07   Matt Davison V40MDartford Road Runners    
2840:16   Simon Theobald SBV45MTri Sport Epping/Unattached40:1637:128.2 
2940:17   Thomas Murphy SENM     
3040:23   Ralph Mullan V40MTri Sport Epping    
3140:25   Richard Bonham  V50MCastle Point Joggers38:4438:105.0 
3240:31   Tony Earp V40M     
3340:34   James Lightbown SENM     
3440:37   Oliver Markham SENM     
3540:52   Richard Mangham SBV55MLeigh on Sea40:5240:266.3 
3640:58   Sam Chesher SENM     
3741:03   Steve Jarvis SBV45MDartford RR41:0337:445.8 
3841:11   Richard Defries V40M     
3941:25   Guy HIldreth PBV35MHavering '90 Joggers41:2541:256.6 
4041:28   David Nicel PBV35MEast Essex TC41:2841:288.2 
4141:36   Eleanor Johnson PBSENWLeigh on Sea/Exeter Uni41:3641:368.9 
4241:41   Tony Piper SBV50MDartford RR41:4139:226.4 
4341:45   John Henington SBV45MColchester H41:4541:167.5 
4442:00   Bijay Lama PBSENMWitham (Essex)42:0042:0014.3 
4542:02   Martin Jones V60M     
4642:03   Tom Davies  V55MUnattached39:5739:195.8 
4742:07   John Edwards PBV45MSouthend42:0742:079.7 
4842:19   Andrew Bunt  V50MDartford RR39:4039:406.1 
4942:36   Steven Goulding U20M     
5042:36   Jake Ayton SENMGround Control    
5142:37   Gary Flint  V55MHavering '90 Joggers42:2442:127.2 
5242:38   Allen Burridge SENM     
5342:39   Gareth Williams SENMGround Control    
5442:41   Dan Shead  V35MUnattached42:3642:368.1 
5542:42   Rob Larcombe V50M     
5642:43   Martin Page  V60MBarking42:3040:498.6 
5742:50   Alan Pearl PBV60MIlford42:5042:508.7 
5842:52   Kathleen Short SBV40WBrentwood Running Club/Canada42:5242:289.2 
5942:53   Chris Hargraves  V50MLittle Baddow Ridge42:3542:285.9 
6042:53   Michael Fullilove  V55MDulwich40:5739:336.5 
6142:54   Terry Felvus SBV35MDartford RR42:5442:028.4 
6243:05   Andrew Mahon SBV40MDartford RR43:0542:039.8 
6343:14   Mark Dalby  V35MHavering '90 Joggers42:5042:335.7 
6443:20   Antony Leckerman  V55MBarking42:5142:518.9 
6543:20   Alexander Spooner  SENMDartford RR42:1442:148.2 
6643:22   Colin Embers SENM     
6743:33   Joshua Leak SENM     
6843:42   Matt Davies V40M     
6943:43   Michael Hiller SENMGround Control    
7043:44   Takashi Eggleton V40M     
7143:48   Victoria Brown V35W     
7243:49   Michael Gould PBV40MPitsea RC43:4943:4910.3 
7343:56   Steve Danby SBV50MWeald Park Warriors43:5642:118.0 
7444:03   Dennis Briggs SBV40MIlford44:0343:269.6 
7544:03   Samuel Hill PBSENMEast Essex TC44:0344:039.0 
7644:07   Richard Hobden V40M     
7744:07   Hayley Case V35W     
7844:08   adrian plummer V40M     
7944:12   Martin Orford SBV50MPitsea RC44:1244:049.7 
8044:12   Benji Hales U20MWeald Park Warriors    
8144:13   adam Lake SENM     
8244:15   Carol Carter V45W     
8344:17   Andrew Sandland V40M     
8444:21   Chris Brew PBV45MBrentwood Running Club44:2144:2112.1 
8544:25   Paul Agastina  V45MPitsea RC43:5243:139.2 
8644:25   Stephanie Migliorini  SENWLeigh on Sea42:5242:5211.0 
8744:26   Aaron Paterson  SENMLeigh on Sea39:3138:127.1 
8844:29   Alex Barrett V40M     
8944:30   Jason Finch PBV45MSouth Woodham Ferrers44:3044:3014.0 
9044:34   Philip Jeremiah V40M     
9144:35   Trevor Cooper  V40MBarking44:2744:2710.1 
9244:44   Terry Knightley  V55MIlford/Billericay40:5633:176.4 
9344:54   Joaquin Polo PBV40MHavering '90 Joggers44:5444:549.5 
9444:58   John Whan PBV65MHavering '90 Joggers44:5844:5811.5 
9545:00   Richard Farr  SENMSouthend43:2343:237.1 
9645:00   Max Warren-Watson SENM     
9745:04   Sam Fullilove  SENMDartford RR42:5642:567.6 
9845:07   Jeff Fenton SBV65MHavering '90 Joggers45:0744:4313.3 
9945:08   Simon Carrington PBV35MSouth Woodham Ferrers45:0845:087.8 
10045:12   Thomas omara V50MDartford Road Runners    
10145:26   Adam Sewell V40MBraintree & District AC    
10245:35   Hayley Pegg SBSENWChelmsford/Brentwood Running Club45:3538:549.6 
10345:39   Mark Powell SBSENMDartford RR45:3943:0311.4 
10445:40   Victoria Wadley-Smith PBSENWLeigh on Sea45:4045:4011.5 
10545:40   Chris Webster PBV40MRED Runners45:4045:408.2 
10645:42   Kasia Kostyrka-Allchorne  V40WSouthend45:1844:0612.1 
10745:43   Chris Humphrey PBV40MKingswood RC45:4345:4312.1 
10845:44   Andrew Watson PBV50MBenfleet45:4445:4410.4 
10945:46   Rachel Riggs  SENWLeigh on Sea45:4045:4013.1 
11045:47   Katie Quayle  SENWKingswood RC44:5644:5612.6 
11145:48   Emmanuel Brousse V40MFlyers Southend    
11245:48   Dan Taylor V40MFlyers Southend    
11345:52   Kelvin Law SENM     
11445:53   Tina Golubeva  SENWPitsea RC45:1845:1811.8 
11545:58   Rebecca Taylor PBV45WSouthend45:5845:5812.2 
11646:12   Terry Fulton V50M     
11746:17   John Jeffree V50M     
11846:19   Ross Fentiman V40M     
11946:20   Andrew Houseago  V50MHavering '90 Joggers44:5144:5111.1 
12046:22   Stuart Parnaby V40M     
12146:23   Lewis Knight SENMGround Control    
12246:25   Sally Baker SBV40WTri Sport Epping46:2544:5814.3 
12346:30   Lisa Cornell PBV40WSouth Woodham Ferrers46:3046:3016.1 
12446:32   Carolyn Stimpson V45W     
12546:34   Mark Scott V50M     
12646:37   Richard Stockwell  V45MKingswood RC44:5744:5713.8 
12746:41   Richard Knowler SENM     
12846:42   Richey Estcourt SBV40MDartford RR46:4244:2411.5 
12946:43   Jo Alexander PBSENWDartford RR46:4346:4310.4 
13046:43   John Rozee  V50MHavering '90 Joggers45:1245:1211.1 
13146:48   Rachel Flannigan SBV45WPhoenix Striders46:4842:4712.8 
13246:50   Mick Brown SBV50MHarold Wood RC46:5043:1611.6 
13346:54   Vanessa Mathers  V50WSouthend46:3744:3412.3 
13446:57   Gavin Martin V40M     
13547:00   Neil Fairchild SENM     
13647:03   Stuart Crowther V50MWeald Park Warriors    
13747:10   Gary Day V50M     
13847:10   Neil Dobson SENM     
13947:12   Richard Aylen SBV55MDengie 10047:1244:2010.4 
14047:15   Colin Wilkinson  V50MPhoenix Striders46:1745:1211.0 
14147:16   Paul Backhouse V50MSouth Woodham Ferrers    
14247:17   Andy Deacon V50MRochford Running Club    
14347:19   Lee Hazelwood  V50MPhoenix Striders45:1643:0610.2 
14447:20   Clive A Tweedie SBV65MHavering '90 Joggers47:2044:0112.7 
14547:21   Peter Burdett  V50MHavering '90 Joggers46:0846:0811.4 
14647:23   Debbie Coyle  V40WBarking41:5540:248.6 
14747:23   Simon Taylor PBV45MLeigh on Sea47:2347:2315.9 
14847:25   Laura Durn V35W     
14947:25   Mark Freeman V60MRochford Running Club    
15047:25   Tania Hagan PBV35WLeigh on Sea47:2547:2512.6 
15147:26   Steve Constantinou PBV40MHavering '90 Joggers47:2647:2611.4 
15247:26   Lee Chester V40M     
15347:29   Christina Clementson PBV45WHavering '90 Joggers47:2947:2913.6 
15447:34   Christopher Goulding SENM     
15547:35   Rebecca Smith PBV45WLittle Baddow Ridge47:3547:3514.4 
15647:35   Gerry Mcgovern PBV60MLittle Baddow Ridge47:3547:3516.6 
15747:47   Deborah Hall  V35WEast Essex TC46:1346:1313.8 
15847:56   Keith Bishop  V50MDartford RR47:3944:5512.8 
15948:02   Nick Langton V40M     
16048:09   Adam Stow  V45MPitsea RC45:3942:5311.3 
16148:16   David Kail  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Roehampton University/Barking43:5638:0410.0 
16248:21   Dave Lane V50M     
16348:22   Sue Spong  V60WHavering '90 Joggers47:2240:0212.9 
16448:29   James Pearce SENM     
16548:32   Natalie Simmons V35W     
16648:34   Stuart Allen  V40MHavering '90 Joggers47:2147:2114.5 
16748:35   Eleanor Mole SBV35WHavering '90 Joggers48:3548:3315.2 
16848:39   Daniel Cracknell V40M     
16948:41   David Jeremiah V40M     
17048:44   Christina Eason SBV35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets48:4447:3810.8 
17148:44   David Skinner PBV60MHavering '90 Joggers48:4448:4418.2 
17248:46   Tony Galea  V55MHavering '90 Joggers47:1943:3612.2 
17348:46   Adrian Mathers SBV50MHockley TR48:4647:5513.3 
17448:49   Lee Crooks V40M     
17548:51   Shane White V40M     
17648:54   Daniel Large V40M     
17748:55   Zara Goozee SENW     
17849:00   Troy Russell V40M     
17949:02   Ian Martin  V35MDartford RR48:2046:5312.9 
18049:04   Chris Ponton V40M     
18149:09   David Girt PBV55MSouthend49:0949:0915.5 
18249:12   Lee Knight SENM     
18349:12   Diana Delea SENWGround Control    
18449:16   Laura Prime  V40WHarlow RC49:1049:1014.4 
18549:16   David Bacon  V55MHavering '90 Joggers48:0846:3712.1 
18649:18   Kris Moulsdale V40M     
18749:20   Mark Mayhook V50M     
18849:22   Brynley Giddings  V55MHarold Wood RC46:5845:2712.3 
18949:25   Phil Baker V50M     
19049:26   Raoul Grantham  V50MBraintree47:5247:3214.6 
19149:30   Bruce Mail  V55MHavering '90 Joggers48:2748:2313.0 
19249:32   Adam Hughes V40M     
19349:36   Claire Layton V35W     
19449:38   David Beatty V40MPitsea RC    
19549:39   Darren Moss SBV40MDartford RR49:3945:4113.8 
19649:43   Mark Dear SENM     
19749:43   Andrew Walker-Green SENM     
19849:49   Malcolm Keys V50M     
19949:49   John Baker V50MFlyers Southend    
20049:52   John Beasley V50M     
20149:53   Sue Nel V45W     
20249:57   Jennifer Flint  V35WSpringfield48:5748:5715.7 
20349:58   Justin Macal  V45MCastle Point Joggers49:3749:3715.6 
20450:00   Megan Davis  U23WDartford RR49:0149:0115.5 
20550:02   Darren Pottinger V40M     
20650:03   Paul Newland  SENMHarold Wood RC50:0250:0215.2 
20750:04   Wendy Aldridge V55WDengie 100 Runners    
20850:05   Karen Bowler V35W     
20950:09   Paul Omer  V50MPitsea RC49:3448:5314.9 
21050:09   Emma Hatcher PBSENWBrentwood Running Club50:0950:0915.5 
21150:11   MARK ROBERTSON V50MREDS    
21250:11   Diane Beaver V55WREDS    
21350:11   Brian Parish  V45MHavering '90 Joggers48:3543:2314.4 
21450:11   Emma Bolton PBV40WHavering '90 Joggers50:1150:1115.8 
21550:15   Zoe Storrar  V35WLeigh on Sea49:5349:5314.7 
21650:20   Christopher Roberts PBU20MPhoenix Striders50:2050:2016.4 
21750:21   Kate Pettit  V45WHavering '90 Joggers49:2849:2814.6 
21850:22   Debra Mangham SBV55WLeigh on Sea50:2247:2214.5 
21950:23   Laura Irvin V35W     
22050:23   Jill Lough V35W     
22150:24   Steve Warren  V55MHarlow RC48:4345:1816.4 
22250:30   Adam Clough SENM     
22350:33   paul hooper SBV60MDartford RR50:3347:3514.6 
22450:35   Mark Moughton  V55MSpringfield48:2246:2914.3 
22550:38   Gurjit Bansal SBSENMHarold Wood RC50:3847:0916.2 
22650:40   Neal Clark  V50MPhoenix Striders45:2544:069.6 
22750:40   Stephen Davies SENM     
22850:46   Richard Harmer  V45MBrentwood Running Club46:1446:1411.2 
22950:48   Earl Green SENM     
23050:54   Debbie Smith V55W     
23150:56   Toby Knight SBV45MEast Essex TC50:5642:3613.8 
23250:59   Lee Matassa V40M     
23351:04   Mike Ward V50MWeald Park Warriors    
23451:07   Rob TS SENM     
23551:09   Gail Alexander V45W     
23651:15   Charlotte Killingback PBSENWPitsea RC51:1551:1518.3 
23751:19   Yvette Bryan V45WThorndon    
23851:24   Lisa Price V45W     
23951:26   Catherine Dinmore V35W     
24051:28   Darren Radford  V55MHavering '90 Joggers50:2550:2514.5 
24151:34   Nina Wu V35WBillericay Striders    
24251:35   Tony Gray  V55MHavering '90 Joggers49:4549:4514.6 
24351:38   Rob Ovens V60M     
24451:39   Stuart Botwright SENM     
24551:40   Sarah Gager PBV50WVegan51:4051:4021.6 
24651:42   Simon Morrish V40MGround Control    
24751:43   Mark Clifton V50M     
24851:44   Leanne Botwright  SENWBure Valley50:3050:3015.5 
24951:46   Mark Farmer V50M     
25051:48   Paul Darby V50M     
Page: 1 2 3