Clowne Half Marathon External Results
Clowne
24 Nov 19
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
HM
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
174:4074:40   Mark Couldwell SBV45MCharnwood/Midland Masters74:4068:22-1.4 
275:2175:21   Karl Mallyon PBV40MRedhill RR75:2175:211.6 
375:5475:54   Benjamin Harris  V40MRetford75:1774:28-0.5 
477:3777:36   Philip Nind PBSENMHolme Pierrepont77:3677:36-1.4 
580:3380:32   Tom Shaw  SENMWorksop76:2176:21-0.1 
681:2981:29   Kenneth Malton  SENM     
781:5881:57   Neil Barker SBV45MSpenborough81:5780:062.7 
882:1782:16   Chris Mallinder  SENM     
983:2783:25   John Sanderson  V40MClowne83:2577:401.9 
1083:3883:34   Niall McNamara  V35MRushcliffe83:3483:342.4 
1183:4283:40   Mark Hoyle  SENM     
1285:5885:55   Stuart Whysall PBV35MMansfield85:5585:554.7 
1386:2186:19   Paul Reaney  V45MKillamarsh86:1979:424.1 
1486:3086:28   Tom Mowbray  SENMRolls Royce86:2881:045.4 
1586:5286:49   Pete Deacon  V45MNotts86:0683:325.3 
1687:0687:03   Alan Smith SBV50MWhite City (Hull)/East Hull87:0387:014.0 
1787:0887:07   Steven Fowler SBV45MSaltaire Striders87:0780:092.8 
1887:3187:28   Helen Beck SBV35WWakefield87:2886:015.3 
1987:4387:41   Martin Hunt  SENMFormula One Circuit Crew78:2878:280.9 
2087:5287:51   David Boyes  V40M     
2188:0087:56   Robert Needham  V40M     
2288:0388:01   Simon Nash  V50MRedhill RR85:4779:333.4 
2388:0688:06   Chris Livesley  V35MTotley86:4286:426.1 
2488:2588:19   Bryan Bradwell  V50MTotley85:2985:295.4 
2588:4488:39   Roland Allatt  SENMNorth Derbyshire Running Club    
2688:5488:53   Alex Duthie  SENMIlkeston88:5388:536.9 
2788:5688:52   Paul Lewis PBV50MLong Eaton88:5288:525.0 
2888:5688:33   Martin Davey  V40M     
2988:5788:54   Lisa Deacon  V40WNotts86:0686:065.2 
3089:0889:06   Martin Lee SBSENMRedhill RR/Unattached89:0686:365.5 
3189:1489:13   Samantha Iliffe  SENWNorth Derbyshire86:5286:125.3 
3289:3189:31   Fiona Kesteven PBV40WTotley89:3189:317.5 
3389:3689:34   Richie Wheatcroft  V50MShelton88:3787:095.5 
3489:4889:44   Adrian Atter PBV45MLincoln Wellington89:4489:446.9 
3589:5289:51   Will Pattison  U20MBarrow Runners88:3688:367.1 
3690:0590:05   James Whysall  V40M     
3790:2090:19   Matthew West  V45MShelton89:3385:365.0 
3890:5690:54   Wayne Stott  V45MRedhill RR87:5887:114.9 
3991:0491:01   Stephen Jones  V50MHolme Pierrepont88:1788:176.6 
4091:4891:44   Andrew Byram  V45MDewsbury89:2887:356.1 
4191:5891:55   Tom Keighley  SENMPudsey Pacers Running Club    
4292:0191:57   Julian Brown  V50MMacclesfield Harriers & Athletics Club    
4392:4692:44   Brian Thomas  V45MHatton Darts RC92:4486:095.6 
4492:5392:48   Hollie Elliott SBSENWCharnwood92:4889:037.2 
4592:5492:49   James Watkins  V45MCharnwood90:2781:065.9 
4693:2693:21   Robert Talbot SBV35MBurnham93:2191:547.3 
4793:2893:21   Alex Brown  V40M     
4893:3093:15   Jonathan Boote  V45MRoberttown93:1586:437.0 
4993:3393:30   Tara Spillings  SENWUnattached93:3086:576.7 
5093:3593:34   Matthew Hemsley  V40MNorth Derbyshire91:1191:117.7 
5193:3993:34   Mark Draycott  SENM     
5293:4093:25   Yanik Croston  SENM     
5393:4593:42   Sophie Eadsforth  V45WBeeston93:3393:007.3 
5493:5993:53   Wayne Lowe  V40MSutton-in-Ashfield93:1485:305.4 
5594:1594:07   Alan Howard  V40M     
5694:2694:16   Christopher Hanman PBV45MSouth Derbyshire94:1694:166.8 
5794:3794:31   Romain Chambard  V40MSouth Derbyshire93:4293:427.4 
5894:3894:31   Caz Kay  V40WTotley94:1693:388.5 
5994:4394:38   Boyd Brad  V40M     
6094:4794:34   David Leese  V40M     
6195:1295:07   Mark Hadley  V40M     
6295:1495:13   Jason Mather  V40MHucclecote Harriers    
6395:1895:08   Joon Wee Ho  SENMHolme Pierrepont Running Club    
6495:2495:22   Andrew Todd  V40MNorth Derbyshire88:1388:065.6 
6595:2695:12   Finnlan Wilson  SENM     
6695:3495:30   Mark Fisher PBV35MLong Eaton95:3095:3010.0 
6795:4495:33   Tom Burns  SENMKimberworth91:3589:246.6 
6895:4795:44   Nigel Saul  V50MRowland Hill95:4495:447.8 
6995:5795:51   Louise Read  V35WNotts95:5189:188.3 
7096:1794:23   Edward Bacon  V50MSutton-in-Ashfield93:1789:528.3 
7196:3096:27   Daniel George  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets96:2796:278.1 
7296:3196:26   Daniel Crow  V40MSutton-in-Ashfield96:2693:437.7 
7396:3696:33   Paul Thompson  V40M     
7496:4296:38   Hannah Barnett PBSENWNorth Derbyshire96:3896:388.0 
7596:4896:39   Iain Hickman  V35MUnattached92:5992:597.8 
7696:4896:37   John Galloway PBV50MBarnsley H96:3796:378.8 
7797:0296:58   Ian Crompton  V55MShelton94:2488:558.2 
7897:2797:17   Matt Cornish PBV50MAldershot, Farnham & District97:1797:179.1 
7997:5197:45   Stephen Leafe SBV55MSouth Derbyshire97:4591:309.2 
8097:5697:48   Matthew Robinson  V40MHandsworth/Unattached95:0290:469.5 
8198:0497:50   Christopher Lilleyman  V40M     
8298:0498:00   Jonathan White  V35MKillamarsh94:1994:199.6 
8398:1298:02   Katie Dennis PBSENWSouth Derbyshire98:0298:0210.2 
8498:2898:22   Paul Castledine  V55MSutton-in-Ashfield94:3492:065.3 
8598:4198:13   David Brown  V50MBeverley94:1492:079.9 
8698:4398:36   Steve Gelderd  V50MRedhill RR95:5191:327.2 
8798:5798:42   Andrew Parker PBV35MUnattached98:4298:4210.5 
8898:5998:50   Bryan Harrod  V45WPenistone Footpath Runners & Athletics Club    
8999:0998:50   Stu Haughton  V50M     
9099:0999:06   Andy Battley  V40M     
9199:1398:51   Laurence Cartwright  SENM     
9299:1699:01   Paul Roberts  V40M     
9399:1799:10   Pete Hall  SENM     
9499:2499:18   Natasha Cook PBSENWPudsey Pacers99:1899:1810.4 
9599:4099:28   Tom Brockwell  V35MValley Hill95:3490:008.8 
9699:4399:07   Scott Arthur  SENM     
9799:4799:39   Michael Tinker  V40M     
981:40:0299:46   Duane W Daugherty  V55M100 Marathon Club95:3590:599.6 
991:40:031:40:01   Claire Bracegirdle  V45W     
1001:40:1499:29   James Yorke SBV40MSutton-in-Ashfield99:2997:5810.8 
1011:40:271:40:10   Simon Holmes PBV35MRedhill RR1:40:101:40:1010.1 
1021:40:3899:50   Patrick Cox  V40MDewsbury Road Runners    
1031:40:521:40:44   Lyndsey Blunkett  V35W     
1041:40:521:40:32   James Earnshaw  V40M     
1051:40:571:40:48   Tracey Glover  V45WSouth Derbyshire99:0899:0811.0 
1061:41:061:40:58   Nicola Jones  V45WHolme Pierrepont1:40:041:40:0410.8 
1071:41:081:40:59   Anne Hegarty  V55WTotley99:0695:5311.0 
1081:41:091:40:36   Colin Fry  V50M     
1091:41:1799:25   Roy Jackson  V50M     
1101:41:241:40:56   Martyn Barrett  V60MBadgers98:1189:169.1 
1111:41:291:41:16   Chris Pattison  V55MDerbyshire Dynamos98:4398:4310.8 
1121:41:341:41:25   Katie Roberts  V35WBarnsley H1:40:4398:1711.0 
1131:41:351:40:31   Dean Bradley  V45MKingstone1:40:3195:5610.0 
1141:41:401:41:13   Lisa Marshall  V35WHolme Pierrepont98:0398:0311.8 
1151:41:431:41:33   Jacqui Herring  V45WSteel City99:0299:0211.0 
1161:41:451:41:41   Matthew Hooton  V35MLong Eaton99:3187:378.5 
1171:41:491:41:38   Adrian Knowles  SENM     
1181:41:491:41:41   Ian Archer  V50MSouth Derbyshire1:41:2799:3011.2 
1191:41:491:41:30   Greeba Heard  V50WStilton96:1096:1010.9 
1201:41:501:41:41   Charlotte Jones  V40WWorksop99:0199:0111.0 
1211:42:231:41:39   Ian Wilson  SENM     
1221:42:241:42:18   James Stevens  V55MMickleover99:5396:549.6 
1231:42:271:42:13   Simon Garside PBV45MRoberttown1:42:131:42:1313.0 
1241:42:291:41:54   Kevin Megson  V55MTotley1:41:5493:3113.3 
1251:42:341:42:19   Derek Gordon  V45MHinckley99:0496:4310.0 
1261:42:361:42:28   Richard Callaghan  V40M     
1271:42:471:42:36   Stephen McQuade  V50MLong Eaton1:40:231:40:2312.3 
1281:42:501:42:33   Debbie Moorhouse  V45W     
1291:42:561:42:52   Bobby Radwan SBV35MTeam Derby Runner1:42:5296:2210.8 
1301:42:571:42:45   Elaine Stone  V50WWirksworth1:42:4599:3318.3 
1311:43:021:42:22   Tom Harrison  V40M     
1321:43:031:42:57   Peter Smith  V70MUnattached99:2699:2613.0 
1331:43:071:42:52   David Higginbottom  V50MSheffield RC1:40:261:40:2611.5 
1341:43:181:43:10   Andrea Callaghan  V45W     
1351:43:241:43:18   Lee Kenton  V35MSteel City90:2090:209.1 
1361:43:261:43:18   Heidi Quigley PBV40WBarnsley AC1:43:181:43:1813.6 
1371:43:361:43:22   Alex Glossop  SENMClowne1:43:221:43:2212.8 
1381:43:371:43:25   Benjamin Toule  V40MUKRunChat1:40:041:40:049.5 
1391:43:371:43:25   Mark Carpenter  V40M     
1401:43:471:43:40   Penny Sadler  V45WTotley1:43:4096:3213.3 
1411:43:481:43:41   Stephen Pope  V50MTotley77:4675:062.0 
1421:43:581:43:47   Jason Turner  V40MMatlock Athletic Club    
1431:44:061:43:40   Steve Garner SBV55MVegan1:43:401:43:0912.9 
1441:44:151:43:37   Ed Mcmonagle  V40M     
1451:44:171:43:37   Nick Crehan PBV45MKimberley1:43:371:43:379.6 
1461:44:201:43:57   Kath Spencer  V55WBarrow Runners1:41:0693:5711.9 
1471:44:231:44:12   Clare Talbot  V35WBurnham Joggers    
1481:44:251:44:18   Graham Adams  V60M     
1491:44:321:44:19   Jorge Antunes  V40MTotley Athletics Club    
1501:44:391:44:26   Martin Evans  V35MNorth Derbyshire1:42:591:41:2212.8 
1511:44:431:44:25   Rob Highfield  V40M     
1521:44:491:44:05   Chris Smart PBV35MSowerby Bridge Snails1:44:051:44:0513.5 
1531:44:521:44:25   Paul Standall  V45MHolme Pierrepont1:44:251:44:2512.4 
1541:44:551:44:41   Andrew Wilcockson  V40M     
1551:44:571:44:16   Simon Gore  V40M     
1561:44:581:44:48   Julia Cobham  V35WPenistone1:44:481:43:3011.7 
1571:44:581:44:37   Dave Benison  V40M     
1581:45:061:44:05   Alan Noble PBV45MBarnsley AC1:44:051:44:0511.2 
1591:45:081:44:20   Paul Smith  V55MDewsbury1:41:2698:309.4 
1601:45:081:44:55   Flora Skidmore  V60WDewsbury1:44:2588:509.9 
1611:45:111:44:59   Sarah-Jane Desilva  V35W     
1621:45:141:44:49   Rebecca O'Neill SBV45WStainland1:44:491:44:1715.0 
1631:45:251:45:11   Jamie Howard  SENM     
1641:45:271:45:12   Gary Talbot PBV50MRoberttown1:45:121:45:1213.4 
1651:45:351:45:15   David George  V55MCaistor RC1:43:201:43:2012.6 
1661:45:351:45:25   Paul Glover  V55MSouth Derbyshire97:3797:3710.3 
1671:45:431:45:36   Liz Lewin  V45WTotley87:3587:355.9 
1681:45:431:45:36   Jason Parsons  V40MTotley Athletics Club    
1691:45:431:45:31   Carolyn Winter  V35W     
1701:45:441:45:38   Rachel Farrow SBV35WShelton1:45:3894:029.9 
1711:45:491:45:38   Lee Deakins  SENM     
1721:46:061:45:33   Stephen McCann  V50MBirchfield H96:4886:5210.1 
1731:46:111:46:00   David Lee  V45MKingstone1:44:131:43:3212.5 
1741:46:161:45:53   Andrew Lock  V40MSteel City Striders Running Club    
1751:46:221:45:59   Mark Pidcock  V40MSutton-in-Ashfield99:0599:059.8 
1761:46:241:46:13   Cindy Woodhead  V50WNorth Derbyshire1:43:331:43:3321.4 
1771:46:241:45:11   Ian Cross  V40M     
1781:46:271:45:59   Fiona Jeffries  V45WSmiley Paces    
1791:46:331:46:13   Jonathan Wilson  V50MStilton95:4395:439.7 
1801:46:351:46:12   Ian Fox  V50MMountain Goats    
1811:46:381:45:38   Cliff Maddison  V55MSleaford1:45:3899:5515.6 
1821:46:401:46:24   Kerry Queenan  V40WHeanor1:46:241:40:0714.5 
1831:46:461:46:17   Simon Jones  V45MFylde Coast Runners1:46:0799:5514.7 
1841:46:471:46:07   Nicholas Veal  V40M     
1851:46:521:45:54   Ellen Ratcliffe  V35W     
1861:46:541:46:35   Sarah Elizabeth Moore  SENWSteel City1:45:561:45:5614.6 
1871:46:591:46:12   Shane James  V45MNorth Derbyshire97:4197:4111.2 
1881:47:001:46:20   Katherine Harper-Bingham  V45W     
1891:47:041:46:44   Lisa Dixon  V45WDesford98:1198:1110.8 
1901:47:191:46:53   Joanne Loftus SBV40WSt. Theresa's1:46:531:45:2813.7 
1911:47:241:46:48   Chris Mason  SENM     
1921:47:351:47:05   Rachel Fearn  SENWLong Eaton98:2098:2011.2 
1931:47:391:46:52   David Pendlebury  V50MNorth Derbyshire1:43:121:43:1211.4 
1941:47:421:46:12   Scott Harriman  V40MPace Running Club    
1951:47:461:47:10   Mark Murkin PBV40MSouth Derbyshire1:47:101:47:1012.8 
1961:47:471:47:29   Jenny Romeo  V35WDerby Triathlon Club    
1971:47:471:47:28   Kevin Gerrard  V40MDerby Triathlon Club    
1981:47:481:47:19   Lindsay Walker  V35WLong Eaton Running Club    
1991:47:551:47:30   Ian Orton  V35MBadgers1:42:341:42:3413.0 
2001:48:101:47:25   Richard Varley  SENM     
2011:48:171:48:00   Heather Angell  V35W     
2021:48:201:47:35   Tony George  V50MCity Of York Athletics Club    
2031:48:381:48:06   Rachael Newton PBSENWPudsey Pacers1:48:061:48:0615.2 
2041:48:521:48:28   David Firth  V45MWorksop1:48:281:48:2814.9 
2051:48:541:48:45   Mark Hudson  V60MLong Eaton1:48:4595:1722.2 
2061:48:541:48:44   Nicola Howie  V45W     
2071:49:021:48:05   Charlie Ratcliffe  V40M     
2081:49:041:48:28   Fraser Ambrose PBSENMStainland1:48:281:48:2812.8 
2091:49:051:48:46   Deborah Lodge  V50WTotley1:48:461:43:4118.2 
2101:49:061:48:28   Philip Harrop  V50M     
2111:49:121:49:04   Andrew Meadows  V55MSouth Derbyshire1:41:141:41:1410.8 
2121:49:161:48:58   Charlotte Rushby PBSENWWorksop1:48:581:48:5811.7 
2131:49:191:48:55   Iain Mcmaster  V40M     
2141:49:231:48:55   Gary Youle  V50MLittle Eaton Hornets    
2151:49:241:48:23   Matthew Lennard  V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)/Sleaford1:48:2399:0316.8 
2161:49:291:49:19   Stephen Holder  V50MKingstone1:47:021:45:349.2 
2171:49:361:49:12   Alexandra Whapples  V50WVocaLink Mastercard1:43:161:42:0810.7 
2181:49:451:48:04   Harry Pollard  SENM     
2191:49:481:49:27   Philip Swirles SBV40MSteel City1:49:271:46:2014.6 
2201:49:591:49:25   Marc Kinch  V50MLong Eaton1:44:511:44:5113.1 
2211:49:591:49:33   Sarah Waite SBV35WRothwell1:49:331:48:4613.0 
2221:50:061:49:44   Russell Dodd PBV50MSheffield RC1:49:441:49:4413.6 
2231:50:131:49:12   Mick Durkin  V55MSleaford1:43:3996:1414.2 
2241:50:171:50:05   Joanna Miles  V55WMacclesfield1:46:191:42:5113.7 
2251:50:181:49:46   Scott Gillespie  V50M     
2261:50:181:48:58   Paul Boden  V55MNorth Derbyshire1:47:5799:4813.9 
2271:50:301:50:21   Samantha Brown  V45WRedhill Road Runners    
2281:50:301:50:21   Mark Tomlinson SBV55MRedhill RR1:50:2189:0511.7 
2291:50:301:49:31   Stacey Gilman  V45WRoberttown1:47:281:47:2815.2 
2301:50:351:50:08   Rachel Fox  SENWBarnsley H1:50:0897:2717.6 
2311:50:461:49:54   Shan Oxley  V35MSteel City1:48:071:46:0020.4 
2321:50:531:49:35   Mark Graham  V50MPenistone1:49:351:49:3510.3 
2331:50:541:50:23   Ruth Clarke PBV40WRawmarsh Runners1:50:231:50:2315.4 
2341:50:581:50:41   Rita Fisher  V55WHeanor1:48:011:41:1514.5 
2351:51:031:50:56   Damien Herbert  V40MSheffield Running Club    
2361:51:061:50:07   Phil Mcmahon  V35MRoberttown1:44:401:44:4013.5 
2371:51:131:50:45   David Young  V60MLittle Eaton Hornets    
2381:51:131:51:00   Martin Athey  V40MDewsbury1:46:061:42:5112.2 
2391:51:141:50:36   Ruth Toyn SBV40WNorth Derbyshire1:50:361:49:2016.7 
2401:51:171:50:53   Rachel Shambrook SBV35WRedhill RR1:50:531:44:0616.0 
2411:51:241:50:57   Micheal Jell PBV50MKimberworth1:50:571:50:5716.8 
2421:51:321:50:47   Neil Buckley  V60MYork Triathlon1:46:1896:0816.6 
2431:51:421:51:11   Ashley Turner  V50M     
2441:51:451:51:21   Rachel Mcnamara  V35WHolme Pierrepont Running Club    
2451:51:531:50:30   Jon Aldred  V50M     
2461:51:551:51:47   Paul Raffo PBV45MKillamarsh1:51:471:51:4716.7 
2471:52:001:51:14   Steven Weston  V50MNorth Derbyshire1:43:2994:4014.0 
2481:52:021:50:58   Teresa Wood  V45WSmalley Road Runners    
2491:52:031:50:42   John Boardman  V45MNorth Derbyshire98:3797:0713.1 
2501:52:031:51:24   Michael Twigg  V50MSteel City1:48:291:44:0318.3 
Page: 1 2 3 4