Hatfield 5 External Results
Hatfield
24 Nov 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5M
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
124:3724:36   Ash Harrell PBSENMCity of Norwich24:3624:36-2.4 
227:1627:13   Mark Spiller  SENMBishops Stortford27:1327:130.0 
327:1827:15   Rowan Daly PBU20MSt. Albans AC27:1527:150.1 
427:1927:15   Stephen Herring PBV50MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters27:1527:15-0.4 
527:1927:19   Harry Tullett PBU20MChelmsford27:1927:19-2.4 
627:2327:21   Dani Nimmock  SENWCity of Norwich27:2127:210.8 
727:3427:31   Annabel Gummow SBSENWWinchester/Cornwall AC27:3127:230.0 
827:3627:30   James French  SENMDacorum & Tring27:3027:300.7 
927:3927:36   Jonathan Scott  V40MSt. Albans Striders27:3627:100.2 
1027:4027:37   Freddie Truman-Williams PBU17MDacorum & Tring27:3727:37-0.1 
1127:5127:49   Gemma Kersey PBSENWBasildon/Middlesex Uni27:4927:490.4 
1227:5427:49   George Mangan SENM     
1327:5527:51   Robert Farrant PBV45MBRJ Huntingdon27:5127:511.1 
1428:0828:05   Sam Pedley SENMBishops Stortford Rc    
1528:1128:08   Gareth Creagh PBV40MHighgate28:0828:080.5 
1628:2628:23   Stewart Gregory  V50MPortslade28:2325:561.7 
1728:2728:24   Neil Hume  V45MGarden City Runners28:2427:050.2 
1828:2928:26   Juliet Potter SBV35WCharnwood/Notts28:2626:351.5 
1928:3228:29   Daniel Beazley  V40MBishops Stortford28:2928:290.8 
2028:3528:24   Jamie Marlow  V35MDacorum & Tring28:0327:280.7 
2128:4228:34   Chris Marriott  V35MDacorum & Tring28:3428:102.4 
2228:4628:44   Ady Pendred  V50MKettering/Running Forever28:4428:443.9 
2328:5428:43   Daniel Karaiskou PBSENMAmpthill & Flitwick28:4328:435.7 
2428:5528:52   Christopher Westcott PBV45MStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spa28:5228:521.5 
2528:5528:51   James Moore  U17MSt. Albans AC28:5128:51-0.4 
2628:5828:58   Angus Saunders SBU20MDacorum & Tring28:5828:232.4 
2729:0028:57   Adam Mills  V50MDacorum & Tring28:5726:401.9 
2829:0629:00   David Olima PBV40MDacorum & Tring29:0029:002.6 
2929:1129:07   Paul Guy  V45MAycliffe/Garden City Runners29:0728:521.2 
3029:1929:04   Gary James PBV40MUnattached29:0429:041.1 
3129:1929:17   Thomas Wackett  SENMGarden City Runners/Herts Phoenix29:1728:180.7 
3229:2029:19   Mark Kennedy  V40MSt. Albans Striders29:1928:5510.0 
3329:2329:15   Gareth Parker PBV40MSt. Albans Striders29:1529:152.8 
3429:3029:22   Tom Cochrane  V35MHarpenden29:2229:224.0 
3529:3029:22   Ian Hirth PBV40MSt. Albans Striders29:2229:223.7 
3629:3329:29   Stephen Hosty  V40MSt. Albans Striders28:5128:512.6 
3729:4629:38   Richard Evans PBV35MSt. Albans Striders29:3829:382.0 
3829:4829:40   Ben Stratford PBV35MDacorum & Tring29:4029:401.1 
3929:4829:45   Douglas Hobson  SENMSt. Albans Striders29:4529:272.1 
4029:5729:50   Gary Warren  V50MSt. Albans Striders29:5029:473.5 
4130:0830:02   Paul Greaves V50MSt Albans Striders     
4230:1030:06   Thomas Palmer  U20MKidderminster & Stourport30:0630:061.7 
4330:1730:14   Richard Pillinger PBV45MAmpthill & Flitwick30:1430:146.1 
4430:2930:24   Jack Tann  U23MGarden City Runners30:2429:252.4 
4530:3630:29   Ania Gabb PBV35WDacorum & Tring30:2930:294.8 
4630:3930:27   Mark Betts PBSENMEdmonton30:2730:275.1 
4730:4030:28   Thomas Benjamin Mack PBSENMDacorum & Tring30:2830:284.1 
4830:4230:34   Lucy Waterlow  V35WSt. Albans Striders30:3430:235.2 
4930:4230:36   Daniel Pudner PBU23MGarden City Runners30:3630:363.4 
5030:4730:43   Paul Martin  V40MWare Joggers30:4329:573.1 
5130:4930:44   Peter Mannion SBV55MWindle Valley Runners30:4429:454.1 
5230:4930:41   Alex Johnston PBSENMSt. Albans Striders30:4130:414.6 
5330:5230:51   Dean Carpenter V40MStevenage Fairlands Valley Spartans    
5431:0130:55   Peter Harvey PBV50MGarden City Runners30:5530:5511.2 
5531:0730:57   Kris Whitmore PBV45MFetch Everyone30:5730:573.0 
5631:1231:02   Chirag Godhania  V40MBRJ Huntingdon30:2830:284.4 
5731:1331:02   Lauren Scott  SENWSt. Albans Striders31:0231:0226.1 
5831:2231:11   Jon Reilly  SENMSt. Albans Striders31:1131:1113.4 
5931:2230:57   Rick Ebberson  V50MRoyston30:5730:5710.6 
6031:2331:19   Stephen Wells V50MStevenage Striders    
6131:2431:17   Nigel Aston PBV50MSt. Albans Striders31:1731:174.7 
6231:2631:16   Darran Wilson  V45MSt. Albans Striders31:1631:165.8 
6331:3131:26   Jason Champion PBV45MBroxbourne31:2631:264.5 
6431:3331:30   David Goodman PBV40MGade Valley31:3031:306.2 
6531:4131:36   Emma Burgess PBSENWHighgate31:3631:365.3 
6631:4831:40   Richard Somerset PBV50MGarden City Runners31:4031:404.4 
6731:5331:47   James Mcgeehan SENM     
6831:5531:44   Rowland Hughes V40M     
6931:5631:52   Philip Horan  V45MAmpthill & Flitwick31:5231:125.7 
7032:0731:56   Ignacio Vicente Sanchez V40MHarpenden Arrows    
7132:1031:57   Dylan Bentley  U20MSt. Albans AC31:5731:576.3 
7232:1132:04   Calum Latham PBV35MSt. Albans Striders32:0432:046.5 
7332:1332:04   Andrew Page SENMSt Albans Striders     
7432:2132:13   Laura Hicks PBSENWHarpenden/St. Albans Striders32:1332:136.4 
7532:2232:08   Vadims Sumenkovs  SENMDacorum & Tring32:0832:088.5 
7632:2732:11   Ben Kenny PBSENMDacorum & Tring32:1132:114.9 
7732:2932:24   Mike Russell  V60MTeam Trisports32:2432:2436.0 
7832:3332:22   Sean Bowen  V55MGarden City Runners32:2231:105.0 
7932:3632:13   Neil Adcock  V35MDacorum & Tring32:1331:066.0 
8032:3932:28   David Green SBV55MHarpenden32:2829:374.7 
8132:3932:28   Arthur Roberts SENM     
8232:4132:23   Lee Webber V40M     
8332:4732:12   Andy Whitfield  V40MUnattached32:1231:475.1 
8432:4832:33   Paul Christie PBV40MDacorum & Tring32:3332:338.0 
8532:5232:38   James Kay  V35MFairlands Valley Spartans32:3832:389.9 
8632:5332:35   Gavin Clifton V50M     
8732:5432:42   Thomas Shurrock SENMWheathampstead Warriors    
8832:5932:49   Alexander James SENMHarpenden Arrows    
8933:0032:46   Marcela Gracova SENWBrj Run & Tri    
9033:0232:56   Andrew Porter V40M     
9133:0432:57   Carl Haskell V40MNorth Herts Road Runners    
9233:0532:58   Thiago Fernandes SENM     
9333:0632:51   Kerry Ardley PBV40WDacorum & Tring32:5132:518.8 
9433:0632:57   Jonathan White  V35MSt. Albans Striders32:5732:057.7 
9533:1033:04   Glenn Cuzner PBV35MUnattached33:0433:049.3 
9633:1232:53   Philip Mercer PBV40MGade Valley32:5332:536.9 
9733:1333:10   Sophie French SENW     
10033:1633:05   Salva Diaz  V35MHarpenden33:0533:05  
9833:1632:57   Stephen Newing  V35MGade Valley32:5732:027.2 
9933:1633:09   Neil Currant  V45MDunstable33:0932:437.4 
10133:1933:05   Howard Clark PBV50MDacorum & Tring33:0533:057.4 
10233:2033:09   Andy Smith  V50MUnattached33:0933:095.7 
10333:2233:11   Colin Perry  V45MLonely Goat RC33:1132:528.3 
10433:2533:06   Gareth Tucker PBV40MGade Valley33:0633:067.4 
10533:2933:10   Paul Durbin PBV50MSt. Albans Striders33:1033:107.6 
10633:3533:29   Wendy Walsh  V45WSt. Albans Striders33:2931:157.2 
10733:3833:34   Joshua Leake SENMPulse Fitness Training    
10833:3933:26   Chris Kitchener  V50MDacorum & Tring33:2632:466.9 
10933:4333:25   James Gill PBV40MEdmonton33:2533:256.5 
11033:4433:25   Mark Corr SENM     
11133:4533:28   Ross Bellamy V40M     
11233:4633:38   Jim Forrester PBV60MGarden City Runners33:3833:387.3 
11333:4733:23   Michael Pemberton V40M     
11433:5433:45   Stuart Clark V40MTri Force    
11533:5433:46   Tamsyn Clark SENWTri Force    
11633:5533:31   David Mc Cabe V40MGarden City Runners    
11733:5633:44   Karen Wilkins  V45WHarpenden33:4433:448.4 
11833:5833:55   Brian White  V60MFairlands Valley Spartans33:5531:2110.8 
11933:5933:44   Ian Curry  V40MStopsley33:4433:449.9 
12034:0033:45   Gareth Clark  V45MDacorum & Tring32:0932:097.3 
12134:1033:56   Tim Saban  V50MFairlands Valley Spartans33:5633:188.4 
12234:1234:00   Mark Jex  V45MSt. Albans Striders34:0034:0036.0 
12334:1734:00   Lisa Newing SENWGade Valley Harriers    
12434:2133:56   Andrew Morton  V35MDacorum & Tring33:5633:5613.8 
12534:2534:11   Hannah Trotman  U20WWatford34:1134:116.5 
12634:2834:10   Nikolaus Fruhauf  V40MSt. Albans Striders34:1033:4912.2 
12734:3834:17   David Casson V50M     
12834:4734:30   Steven Russell  V45MDacorum & Tring34:3032:308.1 
12934:5034:33   Lucy Mann SENW     
13034:5634:33   James Cole V50M     
13134:5834:35   Alex Malzer  V50MSerpentine34:3533:066.7 
13234:5834:45   Alison Wood  V50WFairlands Valley Spartans/Team Trisports/Eastern Masters34:4532:138.0 
13334:5834:28   Richard Cordingley V40M     
13435:0134:43   Georgina Mann  SENWDacorum & Tring34:4334:4310.6 
13535:0434:49   Robin Jones PBV60MWaveney Valley34:4934:498.9 
13635:1035:00   Bruce Hutchinson PBV55MBedford H35:0035:008.9 
13735:1134:54   Charles Dicks PBV65MFetch Everyone34:5434:548.5 
13835:1834:57   Kathryn Penfold  V40WSt. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC34:5734:579.3 
13935:4335:26   William Morley  U17MFairlands Valley Spartans35:2635:26  
14035:5035:39   Duncan Worthy PBV40MBedford H35:3935:3911.7 
14135:5035:29   Matt Earl V40MFordy Running Club    
14236:0235:54   Danny Scanlon  V35MFairlands Valley Spartans35:5432:298.4 
14336:0235:47   Mark Park-Crowne V50MSt Albans Striders     
14436:0335:26   Nigel Cavill  V45MGarden City Runners35:2635:268.5 
14536:0735:55   Stuart Cuzner  V35MUnattached35:2835:2810.6 
14636:0935:52   Abigail Mann SENW     
14736:0935:46   Becky Fawcett PBV35WDacorum & Tring35:4635:4614.1 
14836:1135:49   Rhys Dolan  U17MOrion35:4935:4915.3 
14936:1235:56   Eva Ramsey SENWStevenage Fairlands Valley Spartans    
15036:1636:03   Yvonne Scarrott  V50WHarborough35:5332:5210.3 
15136:1936:12   Lloyd Bevan  V55MSerpentine/Veterans/Welsh Masters36:1233:219.7 
15236:3436:20   Sarah Shipton SENW     
15336:3536:19   Allie Park-Crowne V40WSt Albans Striders     
15436:5036:35   Yuko Gordon  V65WFairlands Valley Spartans36:3535:449.0 
15536:5136:10   Peter Curtis V40M     
15636:5136:30   Mike Trotman V50MSt Albans Striders     
15736:5236:31   Bibi Berrington SENWSt Albans Striders     
15836:5436:12   Peter Tungate V40M     
15936:5636:34   Ian Reeder  V50MWatford Joggers35:4335:2611.2 
16036:5836:35   Terri Wiley SENWHarlow Running Club    
16137:0036:30   Ian Sharp  V55MRunnymede36:3035:3410.9 
16237:0236:37   Rachel Wray  V35WTring RC36:3736:3714.3 
16337:0636:53   Martin Watson V50MStevenage Striders    
16437:0836:39   Stefan Catruna SENM     
16537:1136:41   Carmel Jarman PBV45WDunstable36:4136:4116.9 
16637:1236:45   Steven Edwards SENMGarden City Runners    
16737:1236:45   Jonathan Wilson SENM     
16837:1536:49   Diane Potter  V55WCambridge & Coleridge36:4934:4511.3 
16937:1837:02   Mark Goodwin  V60MFairlands Valley Spartans37:0236:0411.7 
17037:2037:00   Andrew Bracey  V40MHarpenden37:0037:0013.5 
17137:2037:12   Caroline Bailes  V45WSt. Albans Striders37:1236:2216.9 
17237:2537:12   Martin Wood V50MFairlands Valley Spartans Rc    
17337:2637:01   Louise Flower PBSENWDacorum & Tring37:0137:0110.6 
17437:2937:06   Wendy Pearson V40W     
17537:3037:19   Zach West SENM     
17637:3137:08   Mandy Mcgilp V40W     
17737:3337:07   Gary Griffin V50M     
17837:3537:17   Gary Brennan V50MStellabS Voice    
17937:3837:21   Mervyn Harmon V50MBedford Harriers Ac    
18037:4037:25   Philip Housden  V65MBiggleswade37:2536:1612.8 
18137:4137:13   Phill Brindle SENM     
18237:4537:28   Colin Wareham PBV50MHarpenden37:2837:2821.1 
18337:4837:28   Chandra Sethia V50M     
18437:5137:20   Chris Chew  V50MBishops Stortford37:2035:169.4 
18537:5237:43   Claire Hobson  SENWSt. Albans Striders/St. Mary's Uni37:4337:2511.2 
18637:5837:52   Colin Jackson  V60MGrange Farm & Dunmow37:5235:2912.6 
18738:0036:46   Michael Toley V40M     
18838:0137:20   Martin Spurrell SENM     
18938:0137:38   Philip Pugh  V60MDacorum & Tring/Unattached37:3836:5911.7 
19038:0237:25   Roger Sant PBV50MSt. Albans Striders37:2537:2512.3 
19138:0337:44   Richard Price  SENMParc Bryn Bach37:4437:4411.6 
19238:0437:03   Ben Thorn SENM     
19338:0437:37   Mark Houghton SENM     
19438:1237:23   Slawomir Komraus SENM     
19538:2237:53   Sam Simmons  SENMFairlands Valley Spartans37:5337:5319.3 
19638:2537:23   Casey Mccarthy SENW     
19738:2738:01   Robert Davies  V45MDacorum & Tring38:0134:3611.8 
19838:3038:30   David Flin V40M     
19938:3337:58   Lee Kelsey V40M     
20038:3437:56   Andy Mitchell  V55MDacorum & Tring37:5637:4914.0 
20138:3437:33   Tracey Cotton SBV40WGade Valley37:3337:1010.8 
20238:3637:47   Mayur Jogia SENM     
20338:3738:21   Emma Bisgrove  SENWDacorum & Tring38:2136:5714.1 
20438:3938:19   Sarah Shynn  V45WDunstable38:1935:5827.1 
20538:3938:21   Graham Harper  V60MHarpenden38:2134:5914.9 
20638:4037:53   Lukasz Tesluk SENM     
20738:4238:26   Sharon Hodgkin V40W     
20838:4538:25   Lucy Dupuis V50W     
20938:4638:20   David Richards V40M     
21038:4938:22   Aoife Harte  SENWQueens Park38:2238:22  
21138:5538:23   Simon Whiting  V45MDacorum & Tring38:2338:2313.4 
21238:5638:24   Paul Huckstep V40MHoddesdon Tri    
21338:5838:38   Tracy Carr  V55WHarpenden38:3838:3819.5 
21439:0338:26   Robin Newby  V45MSt. Albans Striders38:2638:2610.0 
21539:0338:34   Lubomir Strzelecki V40M     
21639:0838:22   Eric Randall V60MRedway Runners    
21739:0938:42   Lee Wood V40M     
21839:1238:07   Martin Burrows SENM     
21939:1238:21   Sam Lewis SENM     
22039:1238:38   James Smith SENM     
22139:1338:27   Chris Mcgurk  V40MUnattached38:2738:2714.9 
22239:1538:40   Ellen Mayes  V45WSt. Albans Striders38:4036:0712.5 
22339:1838:30   Johnathan Connell SENM     
22439:1938:48   Rachel Sparkhall V40W     
22539:1938:37   Ian Chambers SENM     
22639:2838:51   Lucy Wallduck  SENWDacorum & Tring38:5138:5116.5 
22739:2838:34   Cathy Widden SENW     
22839:2838:46   Scott Alexander SENM     
22939:3138:55   Nick Goff V50M     
23039:3339:13   Mark Green V40MFordy Running Club    
23139:3339:10   Gabrielle Cole SENW     
23239:3739:22   Darren March SENMStevenage Striders    
23339:4339:01   Nick Finney V40MK V Mechelen    
23439:4639:15   Kate Tettmar PBV45WSt. Albans Striders39:1539:1512.9 
23539:5239:35   Philip Deaves V60MStevenage Striders    
23639:5939:26   Adam Wilson  V45MNorth Herts39:2639:2615.5 
23739:5939:25   Matthew Bedford PBV50MSt. Albans Striders39:2539:2514.9 
23840:0039:32   Susan McAneny  V40WFairlands Valley Spartans39:3239:3216.5 
23940:0539:36   Tomasz Fabianski V40MPolish Runners In Uk    
24040:0639:36   Trevor Davies V50MGarden City Runners    
24140:0739:19   Pawel Kasperski SENM     
24240:1039:05   Victoria Coleman SENW     
24340:1339:47   Jos Bartlett  V50WDacorum & Tring39:4739:3316.4 
24440:1638:32   Andy Ruck SENM     
24540:1939:40   Kevin Mostyn  V55MDacorum & Tring39:4039:0019.7 
24640:2139:56   Sally Cochrane  SENWEast End39:5639:5615.7 
24740:2239:51   Tracie Cook  V40WHarlow RC39:5139:5122.8 
24840:2738:57   Victoria Johnston V40WDacorum & Tring Ac    
24940:3339:20   Robert Bird V40MTeam Osa    
25040:4539:37   Richard Underwood  V45MSt. Albans Striders39:3739:3713.5 
Page: 1 2 3