Coombe 8 External Results
Coventry
1 Dec 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
8.4MMT
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
150:16   Ian Allen SENMSpa Striders-1.6 
250:28   Chris Mckeown V35MSpa Striders0.2 
350:31   Daniel McKeown V40MIlkley1.1 
450:36   David Brewis SENMSphinx0.3 
550:44   Paul Fernandez V45MAbingdon0.5 
650:59   Andrew Crabtree V40MKenilworth Runners3.5 
751:10   Neil Smith SENMSpa Striders-0.6 
851:13   George Birt V35M   
951:54   Paul Birch V45MRugby & Northampton2.4 
1052:47   Matthew Johnson V35MHinckley1.2 
1153:16   Steven Taylor SENMSpa Striders  
1253:18   Adam O'Hara V40MCity of Portsmouth0.9 
1353:25   Robert Hastings V35MClapham Chasers4.3 
1453:32   Joseph McKeown V35MLondon Heathside1.6 
1553:40   Richard Spear SENMSpa Striders4.3 
1653:55   Jason Brotherhood V40MCoventry1.7 
1754:21   Matt Biggs V40MBirchfield H1.9 
1854:41   Adam Eales SENMCorby2.7 
1955:22   Oliver Flippance U20MKenilworth Runners2.4 
2056:24   Karl Weatherall V40MSphinx5.1 
2156:33   Chris Skinner V35M   
2256:34   David Searle V40MUnattached9.3 
2356:46   John-paul Hunt V40MSpa Striders5.2 
2456:56   Tim Beresford V35MSpa Striders5.3 
2557:14   Gethyn Friswell SENMSpa Striders6.5 
2657:17   Sam Palmer SENMSphinx4.9 
2757:21   Martin Poole V35MBalsall Common4.4 
2857:46   Ben Masser U23MHinckley5.6 
2958:15   Katherine Hodgson V35WNuneaton6.9 
3058:17   Andrew Massey V35MNuneaton7.5 
3158:22   Damien Dear SENMNorthbrook/Unattached1.9 
3258:29   Lee Harper V45MNuneaton7.5 
3358:35   Natalie Bhangal SENWLeamington4.6 
3458:37   Andrew Clay V45M   
3558:45   Will Allman SENMSpa Striders9.9 
3659:20   Helen Talbot V40WNuneaton/Huncote6.6 
3759:22   Ben Smith V35M   
3859:29   Natasha White V35WNorthbrook5.3 
3959:38   Leonardo Ferrari V35M   
4059:44   Tom Bassindale V40MSteel City5.9 
4159:50   Luke Bennett SENMSpa Striders6.8 
4259:55   Paul Frith V35M   
4359:58   Claire Murphy V35WSpa Striders  
4460:10   Graham Stephens V55M   
4560:12   David Chantrey V50MSpa Striders6.5 
4660:18   Lloyd Harriman SENMSpa Striders6.3 
4760:36   Dave Masser V50MHinckley4.2 
4860:45   Colin Piper V35MSphinx5.5 
4960:56   Robert Mantell V40MSpa Striders6.3 
5060:58   Dave Lee V55MMassey Ferguson7.8 
5161:07   James Abrams V55MSphinx6.3 
5261:29   Rob Richardson V45MCoventry7.6 
5361:34   Rob Wheatley V40MSphinx6.6 
5461:35   John Burke V50MBalsall Common8.8 
5561:36   Iain Roebuck V45MSpa Striders  
5661:37   Shane Chapman V35MSouth Derbyshire5.9 
5761:39   Mark Ison V40MTeam Derby Runner6.8 
5861:42   Alan McDougall V45MMassey Ferguson7.8 
5961:48   Daniel Lloyd V35MLonely Goat RC14.7 
6061:49   Paul Quinney V50MSpa Striders6.6 
6161:57   Matthew Hathrell SENMNorthbrook8.7 
6261:59   Kelsey Wiberley SENWSpa Striders8.3 
6362:03   Peter Fahy V45MSphinx6.5 
6462:05   Benjamin Tran V35M   
6562:08   Simon Clarke V45MCoventry8.5 
6662:13   Craig Slyde V40MNorthbrook5.6 
6762:22   Carl Reed V35M   
6862:33   Edd Banks SENMSpa Striders9.1 
6962:39   David Gamez Morris SENMSphinx14.2 
7062:50   Justin Mullis V45M   
7162:52   Thomas Mitchell SENMNorthbrook  
7262:54   Paul Furness V45MRugby & Northampton9.9 
7363:05   Paul Stead V45MNorthbrook9.5 
7463:06   Charlotte Everard V35WSpa Striders9.8 
7563:12   Stefan Murray SENMLonely Goat RC15.0 
7663:15   Andrew Marsh V50MKenilworth Runners10.8 
7763:20   Kevin Hinson V55MMassey Ferguson8.1 
7863:35   Melissa Venables V40WSpa Striders8.9 
7963:39   Martin McHugh V45MNorthbrook8.1 
8063:45   Andrew Orme V50MSouth Derbyshire7.4 
8163:47   Joe Sanders U20M   
8264:04   Jim Wiberley V35MSpa Striders  
8364:23   Susie Stannard V40WSpa Striders10.9 
8464:42   Paul Hudson V55M   
8564:49   Ady Warner V45M   
8664:52   Ella Pearce SENWHuncote14.1 
8765:08   Andrew Hedley SENMLonely Goat RC10.6 
8865:25   Sharon Wilkins V35W   
8965:28   Richard Rawlins V35M   
9065:29   Andrew Wadsworth V60MSparkhill8.8 
9165:30   Simon Trenchard V40MMassey Ferguson12.0 
9265:34   Ann Mosby V40WSphinx9.1 
9365:53   Ben Cohen V45MSpa Striders8.7 
9465:57   Spencer Davies V45MNorthbrook8.0 
9566:25   Fiona Edwards SENWSpa Striders7.4 
9666:33   Simon Mark Abbott V35MSphinx11.8 
9766:36   Louis Burns V35M   
9866:37   Kate Gadsby V40WSpa Striders10.3 
9966:56   Rob Pratt V55MHinckley10.0 
10067:02   Steve Glaze V45M   
10167:12   Alex Bartlett V35MSphinx6.2 
10267:13   Daniel Connolly U20M   
10367:14   Ian Paterson V55MNorthbrook10.8 
10467:29   Sally Boon V40WCoventry13.4 
10567:34   Cath Fenn V45WNorthbrook11.6 
10667:36   Andy Snow V40MKenilworth Runners19.3 
10767:37   Kevin Baskerville V45MSpa Striders13.9 
10867:38   Chris Hopkinson V35M   
10967:40   Luke Kempton V55M   
11067:43   Andy Snape V45M   
11167:59   Andy Carpenter V55M   
11268:03   Paul Houghton V35M   
11368:10   Nanami Austen V40WKenilworth Runners15.0 
11468:12   Tracey Glover V45WSouth Derbyshire11.0 
11568:14   Mark Parker V40MNorthbrook10.8 
11668:51   Lucian Morogan V35MSphinx12.9 
11768:55   Kevin Naughton V65MSphinx11.9 
11869:03   Catherine Darragh SENWCoventry Triathletes12.2 
11969:04   Nigel Fox V55MSpa Striders12.7 
12069:05   Ben Smith V35M   
12169:13   Tony Mackness V60MNorthbrook12.3 
12269:23   Adam Page V35M   
12369:31   Emma Handley U20WSphinx15.0 
12469:38   Pete Matthew V35M   
12569:38   Tony Widdicombe V55M   
12669:45   Francois Talard SENM   
12769:45   Emma Espie U20W   
12870:00   Lucy Hartwright V40WSpa Striders13.5 
12970:13   Matthew Mold V40MSphinx10.6 
13070:25   Clare Weatherhead V45WStratford-upon-Avon13.2 
13170:44   Adrian Lowe V35MNorthbrook11.9 
13270:45   Paul Glover V55MSouth Derbyshire10.3 
13370:47   Donna Tebbutt V45WWigston Phoenix Running Club  
13471:08   Trevor Clark V60MSphinx18.4 
13571:10   Robert Egan V40MSpa Striders/Leamington4.2 
13671:14   Lisa Dallisson V45WStratford-upon-Avon15.6 
13771:15   Russel Lever V45MSphinx13.9 
13871:21   Steve Hutton V45MBirstall13.6 
13971:34   Andrew Smith V55MSphinx Athletics Club  
14071:35   Neil Weaver SENM   
14171:36   Laura Addison V35W   
14271:45   Karen Stevens V35W   
14371:47   Peter Hickman V60MBournville Harriers10.8 
14471:56   Matt Leydon V35MSpa Striders11.8 
14572:15   Jeremy Richards V45M   
14672:25   Rachel Armstrong V35WKenilworth Runners12.7 
14772:32   Ian Livingstone V35M   
14872:36   James Robbins SENMSpa Striders17.9 
14972:46   Tony Johnson V65M   
15072:49   Hugo Stoney U20M   
15172:49   George Shelton SENM   
15272:55   Eugene Mcnally V50MSpa Striders16.8 
15372:58   Roger Stoney V45M   
15472:59   Bret Stokes V45MNorthbrook Athletic Club  
15573:03   Michael Pennell V45MBalsall Common17.9 
15673:07   Elisa Whittlestone V55WBirstall10.8 
15773:09   Tom Kirkbride V45M   
15873:12   Claudie Combelas V55WNorthbrook16.0 
15973:21   Steven Osmond V35M   
16073:25   Jude Baum V60WSpa Striders15.5 
16173:30   James Warren V45MSpa Striders13.5 
16273:30   Rich Cawley V40MNorthbrook11.5 
16373:31   Katarina Compton V40WSouth Derbyshire13.1 
16473:34   Chris Busby V45M   
16573:35   Kerrie Flippance V40WKenilworth Runners14.5 
16673:45   Martin Gavin V60MNorthbrook15.2 
16773:46   Darron Handley V50MNorthbrook14.1 
16873:50   Amanda Bonjour SENWSpa Striders  
16973:55   William Pither V40MNuneaton15.0 
17074:05   Laura Gould V40WLeamington14.2 
17174:14   Katherine Plunkett SENWNorthbrook13.3 
17274:22   Imran Ali V40MSphinx12.7 
17374:28   Becky Colbourne SENWNorthbrook16.6 
17474:31   Chris Whateley V65MStratford-upon-Avon22.2 
17574:39   John Eales V50MNorthampton RR14.2 
17675:00   Wayne Gobey V35M   
17775:02   Catherine Armstrong V40WNorthbrook13.0 
17875:02   Matthew Mccullock V35M   
17975:04   Penny Rusbridge V40WKenilworth Runners14.7 
18075:10   Jude Glynn V55WBournville Harriers13.5 
18175:14   Michael Cox V55MSpa Striders13.5 
18275:19   Jane Cummings V50WSpa Striders16.9 
18375:22   Mitch Timms V60MSphinx12.1 
18475:24   Adrian Powell V55MNorthbrook13.9 
18575:26   Lucy Marcovitch V50WSpa Striders15.1 
18675:28   Davie Moreton SENM   
18775:32   Lorraine Parsons V35W   
18875:44   Sophie Windsor V35W   
18975:52   Rebecca Pridham V45WStratford-upon-Avon16.8 
19076:01   Gary Bacon V45MDesborough & Rothwell12.5 
19176:02   Charlotte Bacon V40WDesborough & Rothwell17.1 
19276:04   Polly Dudley-Clayden V35WKenilworth Runners16.0 
19376:06   Joseph Mulenga V40MCoventry7.8 
19476:08   Vicki Smith V50WSpa Striders16.3 
19576:08   Sandra Stokes V55WSpa Striders17.1 
19676:10   Madeleine Messenger SENW   
19776:34   Sophie James SENW   
19876:43   Tim Hughes V40MNorthbrook15.7 
19976:46   Amanda Govern V50WMassey Ferguson18.7 
20076:48   Tony Tomecek V40MStratford-upon-Avon16.7 
20177:03   Dave Mason SENMBermuda Striders21.6 
20277:08   Gary Jilks V45M   
20377:32   Michael Wyant V45M   
20477:32   James Dixon V35M   
20577:34   Kirstie Norgate V40WClapham Pioneers15.1 
20677:48   Jenny Green V35WHinckley16.7 
20777:49   Derek Gordon V45MHinckley10.0 
20877:55   Steven Mulcaster V45MKenilworth Runners18.2 
20978:12   David Giles SENMNorthbrook12.2 
21078:17   Simone Wilson V50WNuneaton19.1 
21178:28   Keith Whitehead V65MKnowle & Dorridge16.6 
21278:28   Patrick Coleman V55MBermuda Striders23.0 
21378:36   Michael Cherrington V55MNorthbrook18.1 
21478:44   Carl Spencer V50MBalsall Common17.9 
21578:50   Susie Bryant V50WLonely Goat RC  
21678:50   Sarah Wightman V45WBrackley  
21779:05   Kathryn O'Brien V60WNuneaton19.5 
21879:07   Catherine Eley V45W   
21979:10   Angela Fisher V60WNuneaton19.8 
22079:13   Louise Dwyer SENWSpa Striders15.5 
22179:14   Viv Shadbolt V45M   
22279:20   Gareth Parker V60MNuneaton23.3 
22379:21   Jodie Buggea SENWBermuda Striders19.3 
22479:42   David Hughes V45M   
22579:45   Trevor Binch V45MMassey Ferguson36.0 
22679:49   Peter Griffiths V45M   
22779:50   Laura Mannion V35W   
22879:52   James Padvis V45MMassey Ferguson13.6 
22979:56   Liz Pharoah V40WNorthbrook18.4 
23079:56   Katy Davies V35WNorthbrook15.1 
23180:11   Victoria London V40WBadgers  
23280:33   Rachel Canning V45W   
23380:34   Sally Crick V45W   
23480:47   Matthew Atkins V35M   
23580:49   Neelam Gill V35WKenilworth Runners23.8 
23680:55   Ian Kimberley V45M   
23781:03   Jo Arden V50WNorthbrook18.8 
23881:06   Caroline Parkinson V35WNorthbrook16.5 
23981:09   Ian Cunningham V55MSphinx14.6 
24081:17   Nick Wilson V55MNuneaton15.1 
24181:18   Katelyn Mckeown V35W   
24281:31   Karen Ashcroft V35W   
24381:38   Matthew Willmott SENM   
24481:42   Julia Minty V50WMassey Ferguson16.5 
24582:02   Emma Hughes V45WBermuda Striders16.8 
24682:03   Graeme Mulvaney V45MSphinx13.0 
24782:10   Emma Connolly V35W   
24882:35   Amy Butler V40WSpa Striders19.7 
24982:53   Jaroslaw Loza SENM   
25083:08   Peter Morgan V50MSphinx21.0 
Page: 1 2