Hoad Hill Harriers Christmas Pudding 10K External Results
Ulverston
1 Dec 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
132:26   Nathan Gray PBU23MBorder32:2632:26-1.1 
232:28   Ross Campbell PBSENMBarrow & Furness32:2832:28-2.0 
332:33   Tom Collins SBSENMMedway & Maidstone32:3331:23-1.3 
432:51   Matthew Knowles PBU17MLancaster & Morecambe32:5132:51-2.1 
534:04   Andrew Dorrian  SENMHoad Hill33:5633:56-1.3 
634:21   Sam McSherry PBU17MLeven Valley34:2134:21-0.5 
735:27   Russell Maddams  V45MKeswick34:2631:290.0 
835:59   Jones Messenger  U20MLuca Barrow Striders    
936:00   Maciej Trzeciak  SENM     
1036:07   Michael Gregory PBV40MLeven Valley36:0736:072.5 
1136:09   Daniel Brew PBSENMCumberland AC36:0936:092.1 
1236:18   Matthew Wilson  V45MKendal35:4335:431.4 
1336:27   Paul Ferguson  V40MNetherhall36:1836:023.1 
1436:40   Mark Tomkinson PBV45MHoad Hill36:4036:403.4 
1536:50   Richard Wilson  V40MKendal34:2534:250.2 
1636:56   Sam Storey  SENM     
1737:39   Thomas Harkin PBV45MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton37:3937:394.9 
1837:59   Toby Clarke  U18M     
1938:10   Peter German  SENMHelm Hill Runners    
2038:27   Christopher Hubbold  SENMBarrow & Furness Striders Athletics Club    
2138:32   Shaun Jones  V40M     
2238:33   Lewis Watts PBSENMHoad Hill38:3338:337.8 
2338:33   Vincent Jenk  SENMHoad Hill Harriers    
2438:34   Sean Roberts  V45M     
2538:35   Stuart Garnett  SENMUlverstan Tri    
2638:35   Justin Corbishley PBU15MHoad Hill38:3538:352.9 
2738:45   David Walker PBV60MLancaster & Morecambe38:4538:454.6 
2838:52   Gary William Dover  V55MHoad Hill38:1538:154.7 
2938:59   Ian Sadler  V50MWalney38:5038:363.9 
3039:15   Gary Thorpe  V55MAmbleside38:4836:536.9 
3139:17   Joe Todd  V40MKendal38:0138:015.4 
3239:54   James Corbishley  U20MHoad Hill35:3035:300.7 
3340:17   Mark Simmonds PBV55MHoad Hill40:1740:177.6 
3440:21   Natalie McCarron  SENWCumberland AC39:0639:064.7 
3540:24   Richard Marlton SBV50MHoad Hill40:2435:456.8 
3640:28   Adam Taylor PBSENMKendal40:2840:288.3 
3740:32   John Rodgers PBV50MMillom40:3240:326.1 
3840:36   John Symons  V40MLancaster & Morecambe39:3739:375.8 
3940:42   Gary Broadbent PBV40MWalney40:4240:427.7 
4040:47   Danny Burns  SENMUlverstan Tri    
4140:49   Ray Jones  V55MBarrow In Furness Striders    
4241:02   Robert Paterson  V35MDerwent Cockermouth41:0040:107.3 
4341:11   Gareth Davies PBSENMWalney41:1141:119.4 
4441:17   Nathan Harvy  SENMLeven Valley Athletics Club    
4541:46   Simon Chapman PBSENMMillom41:4641:4611.5 
4641:52   Kevin Rooney  V45M     
4741:55   Samuel Moore PBSENMMillom41:5541:5512.5 
4842:03   Martin Pyrah PBV45MVegan42:0342:0311.8 
4942:04   Ben Gill PBSENMLeven Valley42:0442:049.0 
5042:07   Ray Padgett SBV65MUnattached42:0738:1611.1 
5142:08   Cameron Bell  SENM     
5242:31   Mark Lehrie  V45MHoad Hill Harriers    
5342:35   Paul Managh  V45MWalney41:5841:356.4 
5442:53   Paul Quinn  V50MWalney42:4842:3310.1 
5543:09   Philip Chapman PBV40MMillom43:0943:0911.6 
5643:10   Matt Davis  V35MHowgill42:3242:1410.9 
5743:14   Lucy Varney SBV50WKendal43:1442:149.7 
5843:15   Scott Mossop  V35MMillom42:3842:388.4 
5943:16   Steven Batty  V55MWalney43:0941:348.3 
6043:18   James Salsbury  SENM     
6143:20   Caroline Charlton  SENWDh Runners    
6243:28   Graham Pinder SBV60MHoad Hill43:2836:1612.2 
6343:52   Tori Nixon  V40WLancaster & Morecambe Athletics Club    
6443:54   Jason Caine  SENM     
6543:58   Charlie O'Hare PBU20MWalney43:5843:5810.7 
6644:11   Michael Harrison  V55MHowgill43:2042:469.2 
6744:16   Peter Sanford  V60MDallam Running Club    
6844:22   Rob Houston  SENM     
6944:25   Michael Chalfont  V45M     
7044:27   James Cooke PBV60MHoad Hill44:2744:2712.5 
7144:47   Karen Oldham PBV50WLeven Valley44:4744:4712.8 
7244:54   Andrew Stokes PBV65MDallam RC44:5444:5421.2 
7344:54   David Norris  V55M     
7445:11   Damian Plumb  SENM     
7545:18   Malcolm French  V65MMillom Striders    
7645:28   Amy Singleton  V35WWalney44:1044:1010.2 
7745:35   Tony Mills SBV50MDH Runners45:3541:5910.4 
7845:48   David Roper SBV60MHowgill45:4844:2712.0 
7945:49   Mathew Marshall  V40M     
8045:58   Billy Stobbart  V40MCumberland AC42:4542:459.2 
8146:00   Lisa Michelle Benn PBV40WBodyfit RC46:0046:0012.7 
8246:04   Neil MacDonald  V55MMillom45:3145:3113.3 
8346:12   Keith McVeigh  V60MCumberland AC45:5441:0012.0 
8446:16   Beverley Smith  V35WCumberland AC42:1642:167.8 
8546:17   Paul Corkill SBV40MLeven Valley46:1742:5111.4 
8646:23   Michal Parka  SENMHoad Hill42:2842:289.5 
8746:35   Daniel Wright  V40M     
8846:39   Kyle Footman  SENM     
8946:45   Julian Donnelly SBV55MBlack Combe46:4544:3013.8 
9046:45   Dave Bridges  V50MMillom Striders    
9146:46   Mark Rhodes  SENM     
9246:50   Karen Maggio-Poyntz  V45WWalney Wind Cheethahs    
9346:52   Andy Miller  V50MWalney44:3344:3311.0 
9446:53   Alison Cooke SBV55WHoad Hill46:5341:4112.7 
9546:54   Carolyn Kevan PBV60WKendal46:5446:5415.4 
9647:06   Timothy Miles PBV40MMillom47:0647:0614.8 
9747:30   Leanne Jackson SBV35WMillom47:3043:5713.7 
9847:38   Janice Callister SBV50WWalney47:3843:3212.2 
9947:44   Gail Black  V50W     
10047:58   Gary Cattermole  V55M     
10148:02   Andrew Higginson  SENM     
10248:07   Hazel Clark SBV40WKendal48:0747:0214.9 
10348:12   Ken D Lamb SBV55MHoad Hill/Unattached48:1243:1816.6 
10448:16   David Mcguigan  SENM     
10548:19   Tj Douglas  SENM     
10648:27   Abby Bland PBSENWDallam RC48:2748:27  
10748:44   Andrew Thompson  V55M     
10848:46   Stephen Braithwaite  V45M     
10948:46   Louise Tidbury PBV40W100 Marathon Club48:4648:4618.3 
11048:49   Tony Jewell  V65MCumberland Fell Runners47:2745:5811.6 
11148:51   Stephen Atherton PBV50MCumberland AC48:5148:5115.2 
11249:02   Anna Donohue  SENW     
11349:07   Hannah Wright  V40W     
11449:11   Hal Rastelli  U20M     
11549:32   Colin Benn  V65MMillom48:4848:4816.1 
11649:41   Steven Phillips PBV35MMillom49:4149:41  
11749:44   Rob Speirs  SENM     
11849:48   Ffion Norris  U20W     
11949:58   Kerry Burns  SENW     
12050:11   Harry Berger  V45MSt Bees Triers48:2548:0915.4 
12150:27   Dave Morris PBV55MBlackburn RR50:2750:2719.8 
12250:27   Kate Marshall  V35W     
12350:36   Margaret Britton PBV65WAirecentre Pacers50:3650:3618.5 
12450:40   Martin Kennedy  SENM     
12550:42   Andy Baker SBV50MDH Runners50:4246:4815.9 
12650:43   Gareth Evans  V55M     
12750:44   Dominic Mccavish  V40M     
12850:48   Scott Nash  SENM     
12950:49   Matthew Topping  SENM     
13050:53   Joanne McLeod SBV50WBarrow & Furness50:5344:5113.4 
13150:58   Nicholas Downes SBV40MCumberland AC50:5850:1915.1 
13250:59   Susan Norris  V55W     
13351:02   Rachel Read SBV50WBlengdale51:0250:0816.5 
13451:03   Heidi Marshall  V35W     
13551:04   Mark Atkinson  V45M     
13651:05   Georgina Mawson PBSENWMillom51:0551:05  
13751:07   Alex Earley  SENMWalney Wind Cheethahs    
13851:09   Peter Leviston SBV70MBarrow & Furness51:0938:2316.0 
13951:22   Simon Rhodes  V60M     
14051:27   Katie Morris  SENWBlackburn Road Runners    
14151:35   Hannah Scholes PBSENWLeven Valley51:3551:3517.7 
14251:57   Lindsay Graham SBV40WDH Runners51:5750:4817.8 
14352:09   Ian Kirkby  V45M     
14452:10   Matthew Wright  V50M     
14552:10   Martin Delaney  SENM     
14652:21   Rosie Taylor  SENW     
14752:25   Emily Stiles  SENWEden Runners51:1651:1620.6 
14852:28   Rebekah Jones  V50W     
14952:36   Angie Evans  V55W     
15052:39   Jeremy Piper PBV50MMillom52:3952:39  
15152:39   John Greenwood  V65MWalney50:2249:2116.1 
15252:46   Katherine Padgett  V60W     
15353:02   Rob Rastelli  V50M     
15453:11   Gemma Prescott  V35W     
15553:11   Emma Cattermole  V45W     
15653:29   Charlotte Cairns  SENW     
15753:36   Andrew Rigg  V55MMillom52:3752:2416.3 
15853:44   Garry Vernon SBV50Mrunbritain.com/Fetch Everyone53:4447:4517.0 
15953:45   Emma Lupton  V35W     
16053:46   Carol Westwell  V45W     
16154:14   Lindsay Harrod SBV50WHelm Hill54:1447:1717.8 
16254:15   Leeann Barber  V35WCumberland AC52:0252:0218.2 
16354:20   Scott Houston  SENM     
16454:22   Stephen Jackson  V60MCumberland AC53:4053:4018.6 
16554:36   Gillian Halhead PBV45WDallam RC54:3654:3622.1 
16654:36   Sue Booth  V55WCumberland AC54:3249:4221.7 
16754:47   Patty Davies  V50WHelm Hill Runners    
16854:49   Conor Keane  V40M     
16954:52   Neil Cooke  V40M     
17054:58   Kathleen Donnelly  V50WBlack Combe Runners    
17155:11   Jonathan Sanders  V45M     
17255:12   Paula Herbert  V50WWalney51:0548:5716.5 
17355:17   Richard Tiley  V60M     
17455:19   Natalie Shaw  V35W     
17555:19   Joanna Barnard  V45WWalney50:4047:3014.4 
17655:39   Richard Eastoe  V65MAlnwick50:2438:5918.3 
17755:45   Lesley Jackson  SENW     
17855:46   Jason Swapp  SENM     
17955:48   Ingride Suveizdyte  SENW     
18055:48   Matthew Prire  SENM     
18155:52   Michelle Armistead  V35W     
18255:54   Susan Clarkson  V35WWalney54:3053:5619.1 
18356:02   Rebecca Dickinson  SENW     
18456:03   Tracy French PBV50WMillom56:0356:0320.6 
18556:21   Andrea Anderson PBV40WHoad Hill56:2156:2135.5 
18656:28   Lindsay Buck  V55WCumberland Fell Runners55:3451:5120.8 
18756:30   Victoria Phillips PBV35WMillom56:3056:30  
18856:35   Michael Higgins  V65MTyne Bridge54:2952:5918.6 
18956:45   Stephen Johnson PBV60MMillom56:4556:4525.7 
19056:51   Margaret Woods PBV65WMillom56:5156:5131.0 
19156:57   Julia Barwell  V40W     
19257:12   Gay Eastoe  V65WAlnwick55:1949:4920.7 
19357:28   Ian Walker PBV55MHoad Hill57:2857:2828.1 
19457:32   Suzanne Sansom PBV40WHowgill57:3257:3222.6 
19557:33   Racheal Gasior  V45WKeighley & Craven56:3656:3223.5 
19657:40   Ian Fell  V50M     
19757:40   Sue Fell  V50W     
19857:51   Vicky Parkinson  V40W     
19957:51   Rebecca Connolly  V45W     
20057:51   Angela Spencer  V35W     
20158:06   Victoria Mcmurtha  SENWUlverstan Tri    
20258:11   Emma Bzik  V40WCumberland AC54:5754:5718.1 
20358:14   Ellen Longhorn  V40W     
20458:16   Jonathan Willis  V55MUnattached54:3254:3218.1 
20558:17   Peter Jackson SBV70MMillom58:1753:4021.8 
20658:24   Vicky Clarke  V45W     
20758:34   Elen Norris  SENW     
20858:42   Craig Preston  V55MWalney52:4452:0118.9 
20958:44   Bart Parka  SENM     
21058:46   Clare Greenwood  V60WWalney56:1056:1020.1 
21159:00   Olivia Moore PBSENWMillom59:0059:00  
21259:12   Millie Mossop PBV50WMillom59:1259:12  
21359:13   Ashleigh Moses  SENW     
21459:20   Anne-Laure Kenny  V40W     
21559:20   Steve Kenny  V45M     
21659:23   Rebecca Thorpe PBV35WMillom59:2359:2319.9 
21759:25   Rachel Murray PBV35WMillom59:2559:2522.8 
21859:30   Pranee Sowerby PBV40WMillom59:3059:3023.8 
21959:41   Rebecca Heslop  V35WCumberland AC56:2656:2622.1 
22059:50   Andy Woods  V60MMillom56:3956:3926.6 
22159:51   Amanda Stoodley  SENW     
22260:16   Mike Carling  V50M     
22360:17   Kay Wright PBV45WMillom60:1760:17  
22460:19   Sarah Dodd  V35W     
22560:27   Sarah Rhodes  V60W     
22660:43   Karen Moore  V50WMillom60:3460:3424.5 
22760:56   Karl Fursey  V45MBlack Combe57:5551:1522.4 
22860:59   Hannah Williams  SENW     
22961:10   Victoria Tait  V45W     
23061:19   Dawn Attwood PBV55WMillom61:1961:1925.5 
23161:23   Anthony Kearney  SENM     
23261:23   Siona Hartley  V45W     
23361:24   Elaine Cowrerthwaite  V50W     
23461:43   Joanna Barker  V50W     
23561:48   Donna Clark PBV55WMillom61:4861:48  
23661:58   Sophie Acreman  V35W     
23762:32   Lindsey Wilcock  V40W     
23862:45   Ruth Haughian  V60W     
23963:00   Bethany Pye  SENW     
24063:18   Wendy Navin  V45WCumberland AC56:0353:4521.0 
24163:19   Karen Moor  V55WCumberland Athletics Club    
24263:27   Elizabeth Sandelands  V45WCumberland Athletics Club    
24364:09   Wendy Craik PBV55WMillom64:0964:0928.1 
24464:40   Vincent Holme  V50M     
24564:40   Manda Johnson-Holme  V45W     
24664:44   Linda Walker  V55WLancaster & Morecambe62:4962:4924.4 
24765:17   Leona Matterson PBSENWMillom65:1765:17  
24865:21   Ellie Thompsett  V40WCumberland AC51:4750:5116.6 
24965:24   Emma Griffiths  V45W     
25065:33   Cate Barnes  SENW     
Page: 1 2