Blyth Sands 5 External Results
Blyth
1 Dec 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
128:25   Daniel Dixon PBU20MMorpeth28:2528:25-1.8 
229:47   James McKenzie PBSENMHeaton29:4729:47-1.4 
330:06   Josh Fiddaman PBU20MBlyth/Alnwick30:0630:06-2.1 
430:56   Andrew Heppell  V40MGosforth28:0228:020.3 
530:58   Sparrow Morley  SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni26:3926:01-2.0 
631:07   Matt Poole SENM     
731:56   Greg Penn  V55MNorth Shields Poly29:3129:312.2 
832:44   Ian Norman  V55MHeaton30:2530:092.5 
932:44   Robert Morris  SENMBlyth28:4828:481.1 
1032:55   Dan Frater V40MBlyth Running Club    
1133:35   Nicholas Lavin PBSENMGoodGym/Heaton33:3533:355.0 
1233:41   James Mcnaney SENM     
1334:03   Jeremy Smith SBV50MHeaton34:0332:194.9 
1434:28   Fergus Campbell SENM     
1534:37   David Nolan SBSENMLow Fell34:3732:245.5 
1634:41   Rachelle Falloon  SENWMorpeth/Cambridge Uni30:2230:222.6 
1735:06   Ricky Stafford SENMMorpeth Harriers    
1835:17   Paul Harris PBV40MNorth Shields Poly35:1735:174.8 
1935:33   David Nicholson SBV65MMorpeth35:3330:166.5 
2035:33   Sumanth Nayak PBV35MClaremont35:3335:335.4 
2135:35   Jack Shawcross PBSENMHeaton35:3535:355.6 
2235:40   Michael Dunn PBV40MCrook35:4035:405.7 
2335:55   Ricky Davidson  V40MNorth Shields Poly32:3132:146.3 
2436:13   Peter Grey SBV60MAlnwick36:1329:457.2 
2536:17   David Bennett PBV35MBlyth36:1736:177.6 
2636:18   Graham Hall  V50MNorth Shields Poly35:3233:218.0 
2736:43   Geoff Hewitson SBV60MCrook/North East Vets36:4331:577.8 
2836:45   Dave Dale SBV45MHeaton36:4533:129.6 
2936:56   Paul Baston SENMBlyth Running Club    
3036:59   Jake Parmley  SENMBlyth31:0431:045.2 
3137:04   Daniel Birchall SBV50MTyne Bridge37:0433:2331.4 
3237:14   Stephen Nicholson V40MNorth Shields Poly AC    
3337:15   Conrad White SBV60MElvet37:1537:118.3 
3437:28   Steven French SBV40MBlyth37:2831:315.4 
3537:39   Michael Gaskill PBV45MCrook37:3937:3911.0 
3637:41   Nick Pearson SBV35MBlyth37:4132:438.7 
3737:49   Steve Dobby SBV45MBlyth37:4933:598.6 
3837:52   Charles Hall V60M     
3937:52   Roy Bearpark PBSENMJesmond37:5237:5210.2 
4038:01   Nina Cameron SBV50WHeaton38:0134:308.6 
4138:02   Victoria Houghton PBV35WNorth Shields Poly38:0238:029.4 
4238:08   Ruth Oldham SBV45WNorth Shields Poly38:0837:077.5 
4338:12   Jason Sully PBV50MNorth Shields Poly38:1238:129.2 
4438:20   Lee Griffiths V45M     
4538:21   Alex Docherty PBSENMHoughton Harriers38:2138:219.3 
4638:30   Wendy Pawsey PBV40WNorth Shields Poly38:3038:309.6 
4738:34   John Kirby PBSENMDerwent Valley38:3438:3413.0 
4838:36   Andy Middleton SBV45MElswick38:3636:5910.8 
4938:37   Richard Ian Heslop  V40MStocksfield34:3734:3711.5 
5038:45   Neil Ward PBV45MPonteland38:4538:458.8 
5138:51   Paul Bellingham SBV55MMorpeth38:5134:029.0 
5239:05   Bill Tilley PBV60MMorpeth39:0539:05  
5339:05   Roy Young PBV35MNorth Shields Poly39:0539:058.9 
5439:21   Martin Randall SBV45MAycliffe/Swaledale39:2131:247.8 
5539:22   John Hewitson SENM     
5639:29   Katy Walton SBV35WElvet39:2933:298.9 
5739:42   Colin Hodgson SBV55MLow Fell39:4231:099.2 
5839:46   Nick Houghton SBV35MGosforth39:4635:1313.1 
5939:52   Tom Moffett PBV40MBlyth39:5239:5211.3 
6039:53   Nina Mason SBV45WElvet39:5335:2916.9 
6139:55   Robert Sharrat SENMBlyth Running Club    
6239:56   Barry Young SBV55MNorth Shields Poly39:5632:3417.2 
6340:14   Mark Boxshall  V45MHeaton34:2334:238.1 
6440:18   David Heron SBV35MPonteland40:1837:3615.0 
6540:22   Steven Richardson PBV55MRed Kite Runners40:2240:2210.6 
6640:23   Sam Daley SBV65MHeaton40:2331:5510.4 
6740:31   Steve Gillespie PBV60MBlyth40:3140:3113.7 
6840:32   Alan Stewart PBV45MBlyth40:3240:3210.6 
6940:58   Neil Stokoe V40M     
7041:04   John Nicholson PBV45MHeaton41:0441:0422.7 
7141:06   Chris Checkley  V50MHeaton36:0434:2611.5 
7241:07   David Armstrong SBV45MElswick41:0728:4911.9 
7341:27   Peter Foreman PBV50MHeaton41:2741:2713.2 
7441:28   Sandra Watson PBV50WBlyth41:2841:2811.6 
7541:29   Mike Walker PBV45MWallsend41:2941:2915.8 
7641:34   Helen Heaney PBV45WNorth Shields Poly41:3441:3413.7 
7741:48   Steven Kirby V45M     
7841:49   John Stephens SBV60MLow Fell41:4929:4410.7 
7941:51   Iona Smith SENW     
8041:53   Julia Atkinson-Tait V50WSwaledale Road Runners    
8142:05   David Stamp PBSENMBlyth42:0542:0510.8 
8242:09   Daniel Singlewood SENMTrojan Squadren    
8342:21   Garry Russell V40M     
8442:25   Alice Lewis  V60WDursley37:0437:0412.5 
8542:28   Angela Kirtley SBV55WGateshead42:2838:2413.1 
8642:42   Lawrence Hutchinson V60M     
8742:42   Oliver Hearn PBU17MNorth Shields Poly42:4242:42  
8842:48   Alan Dunning V55MClaremont RR    
8942:58   Karan Merwaha SENM     
9043:01   Ann Birchall PBV55WAshington Hirst43:0143:0114.1 
9143:01   Abigail Timms PBSENWHeaton43:0143:0115.1 
9243:03   David Buffham SBV60MPonteland43:0334:3412.4 
9343:10   Danielle Pizzey PBSENWGateshead43:1043:1013.9 
9443:16   Ian Hearn PBV50MNorth Shields Poly43:1643:1616.9 
9543:38   Gerry Hehir SBV60MCrook43:3839:4816.0 
9643:57   Fiona Shenton PBV60WElvet43:5743:5717.9 
9744:07   Paul Inch PBU23MJesmond44:0744:07  
9844:15   Judith Archibald V55WHeaton Harriers    
9944:17   Laura Shaw  SENWAshington Hirst39:5639:5615.5 
10044:20   Tony Hopkins PBV55MNorth Shields Poly44:2044:2019.7 
10144:25   Alison Cummings  V60WNorth Shields Poly39:0133:4314.2 
10244:34   Gary Corkhill SENM     
10344:37   Gill Ross V35W     
10444:38   David Shields V45M     
10544:42   Julie Richardson SBV45WGateshead44:4241:4014.4 
10644:43   Janice Stewart  V40WAshington Hirst40:4540:4514.3 
10744:59   David Bradley SBV65MBlyth44:5936:1614.9 
10844:59   Helen Guy  V35WStocksfield38:5538:5513.5 
10945:08   Cameron Gold SENMTrojan Squadron    
11045:17   Andrew Cobb  V45MAshington Hirst41:0841:0817.0 
11145:24   Clare Weir PBV40WCrook45:2445:2414.9 
11245:28   Claire Knox SBV40WDerwent Valley45:2839:5618.3 
11345:44   Stephen Curry SBV55MElswick45:4436:2214.9 
11445:47   Robin Clough PBV50MSun City Tri45:4745:4720.7 
11545:48   Harry Matthews SBV70MElswick/VAA North East45:4836:4812.4 
11645:57   Joanna Perthen V40W     
11746:04   Helen Morris SBV55WBlyth/North Shields Poly/VAA North East46:0438:0216.7 
11846:11   Matthew Hardcastle SBV35MStocksfield46:1141:2710.4 
11946:12   Laura Carrick SBSENWTyne Bridge46:1239:3614.3 
12046:16   Jennifer Arthur PBSENWLiss/Durham46:1646:1622.6 
12146:18   Marie Allan V45W     
12246:21   Anne Craddock SBV60WBlyth46:2143:1916.7 
12346:22   Jeff Emmerson SBV65MElswick46:2245:3016.2 
12446:47   Kathryn Charman SENWTrojan Squadron    
12546:53   Fiona Gilchrist V50WDerwentside AC    
12646:59   Wilf Hutchinson V65M     
12747:11   Lee Donna Elder SBV45WBlyth47:1145:2520.8 
12847:11   Alison French PBV40WBlyth47:1147:1118.5 
12947:14   Stefania Williams PBV50WPonteland47:1447:1417.6 
13047:15   Anna Tweddell PBSENWPonteland47:1547:1517.2 
13147:24   Samuel Ironside SENMTrojan Squadron    
13247:29   Steve Mckay V60M     
13347:32   Tim Matthews PBV55MElvet47:3247:3221.0 
13447:41   Angelo Gabriele  V40MHunwick39:3739:2515.4 
13547:58   Sarah McLennan PBV40WHeaton47:5847:58  
13648:01   Angela Gibson V45WNorth Shields Poly AC    
13748:01   Cristina Tyley SBV35WNorth Shields Poly48:0137:2815.3 
13848:04   Ron Forster SBV65MBlyth48:0445:2417.9 
13948:20   Pauline Chapman V65WHeaton Harriers    
14048:43   Lynda Clough PBV50WSun City Tri48:4348:4320.2 
14148:45   Jennifer Knight PBV35WAlnwick48:4548:4516.5 
14248:54   Gemma Harmon SBSENWBlyth48:5448:2814.0 
14349:12   George Williams PBV70MAlnwick49:1249:1220.3 
14449:17   Adele Lonsdale SBV50WBlyth49:1741:1518.2 
14549:31   Colin Mcentee SBV65MBlackheath & Bromley/Heaton49:3136:4820.5 
14649:39   David Williams V50M     
14749:46   Linda Patterson PBV40WAlnwick49:4649:4619.6 
14849:50   Jackie Avery SBV55WElswick49:5044:0923.9 
14949:54   Laura Farthing PBSENWDerwent Valley49:5449:5418.8 
15049:55   Jan Young SBV65WElvet/Durham Fell Runners49:5548:0321.6 
15150:04   David Pace  V55MHeaton42:3836:1517.8 
15250:12   George Cawkwell  V70MCrook45:2545:2519.9 
15350:31   Abbie Boxshall  V40WHeaton42:2242:2218.0 
15450:33   Jill Tulip PBV35WBlyth50:3350:3328.2 
15550:37   Bryony Vaughan V35W     
15651:26   Davina Lonsdale SBV50WBlyth51:2643:4518.3 
15751:39   Rebecca Maxted SENW     
15852:03   Tony Prince V65MPonteland Runners    
15952:05   Charles Hierons V55M     
16052:14   Ken McCormick SBV65MClaremont52:1443:3123.0 
16152:22   Stephen Pearson SBV60MNorth East Vets/Houghton Harriers52:2242:5423.5 
16252:36   Alexander Anderson SBV65MTyne Bridge52:3646:3421.7 
16352:44   Bryan Thompson V60M     
16452:55   Mike Gill SBV75MBlackhill52:5541:4123.8 
16552:58   Colin James Brown SBV50MBlyth52:5849:2921.7 
16653:07   Jessica Anderson SBV60WTyne Bridge53:0749:3425.8 
16753:23   Colin Brown SBV45MNorth Shields Poly53:2346:3822.6 
16854:51   Georgina Robinson SENW     
16955:52   Lynne Midgley-Ward PBV50WPonteland55:5255:5221.0 
17056:59   Stephen Tyley V70M     
17158:29   William Brown V75MHeaton Harriers    
17258:47   David Morris SBV65MNorth Shields Poly/Clapham Chasers58:4739:0523.8 
17359:07   Joanne Stobbart SBV55WBlyth59:0747:0825.4 
17459:19   Viv Ferrier PBV65WPonteland59:1959:1933.5 
17559:56   Corinne Vaughan SENW     
17667:33   Mark Hume SBV70MAlnwick67:3361:4329.8 
17779:18   George Routledge SBV70MHeaton/North East Vets79:1844:1934.1