Gavin Duffy's Memorial 5K External Results
Stockton-on-Tees
24 Nov 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:55   Adam Ord  U17MDurham17:1217:12-0.1 
220:16   Ben Hodgson  U15MBillingham18:1318:132.9 
320:18   Colin Taylor  V40MDarlington H17:2017:201.0 
420:34   Jonathon Archer  V40MStockton Striders19:3819:383.3 
521:03   Paul Johnson  V45MStockton Striders18:1518:023.1 
621:11   Stephen Brown SBV35MBillingham21:1118:525.5 
721:16   Ian Christon PBV35MRichmond & Zetland21:1621:162.2 
821:29   Michael Burke SBV35MStockton Striders21:2920:384.6 
921:55   Thomas Day SBV35MStockton Striders21:5517:593.4 
1022:12   James Westwood  V40M     
1122:39   Mark Raine  V40MSedgefield18:1718:173.9 
1223:03   Kevin Patterson  V50MBillingham18:3516:396.4 
1323:25   Josephine Park SBSENWMiddlesbrough (Mandale)23:2517:096.6 
1423:34   David Walker  V50MSedgefield19:0819:085.1 
1523:40   Bradley O'Donogue  SENMHartlepool Burn Road Harriers    
1623:41   Craig Allen  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:3518:006.9 
1723:49   Garry Short SBV50MBillingham23:4919:5114.7 
1823:53   Lee Coe  V40MStockton Striders19:5018:557.8 
1924:05   Sam Kenyon  V40W     
2024:10   Stephen King  V50MStockton Striders22:1719:019.4 
2124:16   Darren Fairclough  V45MCrook/Shildon21:0120:159.9 
2224:18   Shaun Falconer PBV35MDarlington H24:1824:1811.4 
2324:21   Raymond Carmichael  V45MSedgefield21:5519:028.7 
2424:34   Rob Ayton  V45M     
2524:39   Louise Trainor  V45WQuakers21:0219:018.8 
2624:45   Finlay Pennington  SENMStockton Striders21:2520:418.5 
2724:48   Gary Dack  V55MBillingham20:4317:454.6 
2824:49   Chris Jefferies  V45MBillingham18:5417:164.9 
2924:55   Kirk Parton  SENM     
3025:04   Darren Ansbro  V40MBillingham20:1919:067.7 
3125:08   Helen Adamson  V40WBillingham21:5821:149.5 
3225:14   Mark Ellis  V45M     
3325:17   Martyn Harrison  V45M     
3425:37   Daniel Wright  V40M     
3525:42   Callum Dack SBSENMBillingham25:4219:5310.4 
3625:45   Chloe Fairclough  U17WBirtley22:3320:2611.0 
3725:51   Jessica Dawson  U20W     
3825:55   Peter Greenan  V50M     
3925:59   Daisy Johnson  U13WBillingham25:0125:0114.8 
4026:03   Paul Noble  V55MRedcar21:4221:4211.2 
4126:20   Michael Fawcett SBV50MStockton Striders26:2020:249.0 
4226:21   James Waite SBV45MBillingham26:2120:207.3 
4326:32   Andrew Robson  V50M     
4426:34   James Buxton  SENM     
4526:40   Lisa Darby  V45WSedgefield21:2320:4610.3 
4626:44   Kenneth Stephenson  V55M     
4726:48   John O'Boyle  V45MNorth York Moors Athletics Club    
4827:02   Patrick Keane SBV60MBillingham27:0226:1413.2 
4927:04   Josh Bedding  U20M     
5027:07   Neil Simon  V40M     
5127:12   Dave Edwards  V60MHartlepool24:4821:5511.4 
5227:14   Stephen Mcmahon  SENM     
5327:16   Rosie Dawson  V35WLonely Goat Running Club    
5427:47   Robert Gillham  V50MQuakers21:5421:5411.7 
5527:55   Katie Abel  SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Stockton Striders26:2222:5413.8 
5628:15   Ben Robinson  V55MStockton Striders22:3421:5712.3 
5728:22   Ethan Brown  SENM     
5828:29   Martin Greensitt  V40MDerwent Valley Trail Runners    
5928:34   Isobel Harrison  U15WBillingham23:5723:5715.7 
6028:34   Sarah Jane Adamson  U13WBillingham25:4025:4018.5 
6128:41   Laura Edwards SBU20WBillingham28:4122:4416.9 
6228:46   Christopher Tarry PBV35MRedcar28:4628:4617.0 
6328:50   Daniel Sawdon  SENM     
6428:50   Justin Ditchburn  V45M     
6528:51   Lee Hamilton SBV40MStockton Striders/Unattached28:5124:0217.4 
6629:07   Phillip Thompson SBV40MHartlepool29:0722:0114.4 
6729:10   Shaun Fraser  V50MBillingham25:2824:2119.3 
6829:18   David Chadwick  V40M     
6929:19   Ray Morley  V50MNorth East Vets Athletics Club    
7029:22   David Hodgson  V50MBillingham Marsh House Harriers    
7129:26   Derrick Crowe  V60M     
7229:55   Lord Smythe  V55MCrook & District Athletics Club    
7329:57   Nigel Eddy  V55MQuakers24:1524:1517.5 
7429:58   Robert Hampshire  V50M     
7530:02   Mark Rayner  V55M     
7630:15   Julie Whinn  V55WQuakers24:1724:1716.6 
7730:22   Mark Dickinson  V55MStockton Striders25:0724:2115.7 
7830:33   Georgette Reid  SENW     
7930:42   James Heslop  SENMVegan25:1925:1919.8 
8030:44   Karen Geldart  V50WFell Runners Association    
8131:02   Owen Snell  U20M     
8231:02   Nat Snell  V40MOrchard Eagles18:4418:446.5 
8331:03   Paul Stretton  V50M     
8431:08   Andrea Clyburn SBV40WBillingham31:0825:0617.8 
8531:20   Salvadori McDonnell  V50MShildon26:5125:0813.6 
8631:40   Teresa Parker  V55WStockton Striders26:4422:3820.6 
8731:41   Amanda Jayne Waller  V55WNew Marske26:0225:3818.8 
8831:43   James Hadman  V40M     
8931:52   Catherine McDonnell  V50WShildon29:0329:0316.8 
9031:55   Jill Abel  V55WStockton Striders27:2826:0319.1 
9131:58   Stevie G Scott  V65MHoughton Harriers/Unattached26:4022:5318.2 
9232:02   Gillian Havis  V50W     
9332:17   Graham Darby  U20M     
9432:17   Dominique Bright  V35W     
9532:30   Marie Taylor  V40WHartlepool24:5022:4018.6 
9632:31   Hannah Fleetwood  SENWLonely Goat Running Club    
9732:39   George Cawkwell  V70MCrook26:5226:1919.9 
9833:00   Helen Johnston SBV45WStockton Striders33:0023:2217.9 
9933:41   Tony Gallilee SBV55MStockton Striders33:4127:2226.3 
10033:43   Ian Scott  V75M     
10134:03   Shelley Johnson  V50W     
10234:03   Matt Jackson  V50MQuakers29:5423:5722.3 
10334:41   Martin Weatherill  V50MTrail Running Association28:4028:4025.2 
10434:41   Gavin Morley  V35MStockton Striders28:4427:3321.5 
10534:44   Paul Appleton SBV55MStockton Striders34:4424:2621.0 
10635:01   Susan Watson  V65WTri Life    
10735:06   Claire Shipley  SENWBillingham28:0228:0222.9 
10835:18   Daniel Pattison Lund  SENM     
10935:27   Fiona Shaw SBV45WStockton Striders35:2731:2424.1 
11035:45   Ian Morris PBV45MStockton Striders35:4535:4523.4 
11135:46   Doreen Morris  V40WStockton Striders29:0529:0524.4 
11235:56   Arthur Gregory  V65M     
11336:22   Gemma Eddy  SENWQuakers Running Club    
11436:47   Susann Fisher  V45MHartlepool Runfit    
11536:55   Debs Henderson  SENW     
11636:57   Helen Brown  V35W     
11736:57   Nina Bedding  V40WHartlepool Runfit    
11837:14   David Patterson  V40M     
11937:15   Sara Brown  V50W     
12037:20   Nathan Tonks  SENM     
12137:50   Pauline Fay Ranson  V55WHartlepool31:1229:4122.3 
12237:52   Jess Kane-Fidgeon  SENW     
12338:01   James Dodsworth  SENM     
12438:02   Andrew Mcreesh  SENM     
12538:03   Ally Todd  V55W     
12638:04   Charlotte Parry  SENW     
12738:07   Luke Duffy  U20M     
12838:13   Lyndsay Duffy SBSENWBillingham38:1322:0918.7 
12938:33   Steph Golightly  SENW     
13038:34   Rachel Golightly SBV45WBillingham38:3437:5029.8 
13138:52   Jeanette Appleton SBV55WStockton Striders38:5232:2322.7 
13239:01   Keran Hodgson  V45WStockton Striders30:0927:2623.6 
13339:03   Rachel Boddy  SENW     
13439:10   Suzanne Brodie SBV35WStockton Striders39:1028:4818.9 
13539:11   Janice Long SBV65WStockton Striders39:1130:1324.0 
13639:13   Patricia West  V40W     
13739:47   Hayden Cartwright  SENM     
13839:50   Andrea Reese  V50WDarlington H39:0528:4426.3 
13940:24   Penny Ivison  V55WDarlington H33:2633:1429.7 
14040:25   Michael Duffy  V65M     
14141:04   James Duffy  SENM     
14241:06   Tracy Bradburn  SENWStockton Striders Athletics Club    
14342:10   Stella Hudson PBV45WStockton Striders42:1042:1030.1 
14442:11   Gillian Wallis  V50WQuakers33:3932:3931.7 
14543:12   Holly Taylor  SENW