Dark Valley 10K External Results
Ashley Heath
2 Nov 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
141:02   Tim Parker  SENMRomsey Road Runners    
242:01   Sam Davis  SENM     
342:03   Lee Doyle  V40M     
443:40   Andre Jensen  SENM     
544:47   Darryl Still  SENMHardley Runners    
645:57   Gemma Russhard  S30WLymington Triathlon Club    
746:02   Lee Pullen SBV35MLytchett Manor46:0241:437.5 
846:05   Alice Rudd  SENWHardley41:3838:465.8 
946:27   Neil White  V40MTotton40:1540:155.6 
1046:46   Scott Mordew SBV40MLytchett Manor46:4639:427.0 
1146:48   Peter Rabjohns  V45MLytchett Manor45:1534:185.5 
1247:05   Paul Cooke  V40MBiggleswade37:3937:393.8 
1347:36   Chris Conrath  V40M     
1448:00   David James  SENM     
1548:20   Andy Cole  V40M     
1649:06   Dylan Mchugh  SENM     
1749:09   Andy Mutter SBV45MEgdon Heath49:0944:2312.2 
1849:23   Malcolm Steward SBV40MBiggleswade49:2344:359.1 
1949:24   John Stott  V50MBiggleswade44:0139:388.4 
2049:37   Peter Robbins  V50MEastleigh RC41:3441:347.7 
2151:00   Jim Porritt  SENM     
2251:28   Phil Rudd PBSENMHardley51:2851:2813.7 
2351:39   John Kinder  V50MWessex Wizards Triathlon Club    
2451:57   Carl Taylor PBV40MLonely Goat RC51:5751:5713.4 
2552:59   James Cox  SENM     
2653:22   James Dibben PBV40MWimborne53:2253:2210.8 
2753:49   Gerrard Mcfadden  V40MLonely Goat Running Club    
2854:01   Angus Coull  V45MEastleigh RC41:4438:247.5 
2954:04   Greg Tansill  V40M     
3054:10   Richard Drane  V40M     
3154:22   Ben Davidson PBV35MPoole Runners54:2254:2215.6 
3254:31   Kristina Maciulaityte  S30W     
3355:11   John Baker  V50MLonely Goat Running Club    
3455:43   Hannah Ridout  S30W     
3555:53   Arabella De Steiger Khandwala  S30W     
3656:47   Daniel Hill SBSENMEastleigh RC56:4748:0115.5 
3757:52   David Waters  V40M     
3857:56   Jo Prosser  V50WChichester47:2347:2313.6 
3958:13   Elizabeth White  S30WTotton Running Club    
4058:53   Russ Oram  V40M     
4159:16   Adam Hulbert  V40M     
4260:02   Tamsin Roberts  SENWHardley52:0948:5515.7 
4360:04   Joanna Avery  S30WHardley Runners    
4460:07   Jonathan Kirkham  V40MBad Boy Running    
4560:51   Clare Welch  V40WDenmead54:5154:2919.5 
4660:54   N Cox  V50MCanicross Pirates    
4761:06   Mark Gibbs PBV45MLonely Goat RC61:0661:0619.9 
4861:15   Antony Mabey  V50MOS Runners55:0148:2018.4 
4961:17   David Ball  SENM     
5061:30   Neil Raynsford  V40MMuddy Runners    
5161:34   Jo Brining  V50WChichester49:3249:3216.6 
5261:40   Edwin Norton  V40M     
5362:05   Daniel Angell Collins  SENMHedge End Running Club    
5462:11   Adam Chamberlain  SENMBham! Runners    
5562:16   Matthew Batter  SENMDorset Police    
5662:18   Lorna Walton  S30W     
5762:21   Kate Crawford  V40W     
5862:22   Sarah Crawford  V40W     
5962:24   Simon Thatcher PBV40MLonely Goat RC62:2462:2419.6 
6062:31   Grant Spann  V45MWeymouth57:0857:0820.8 
6162:43   Mark Walters  SENMLonely Goat Running Club    
6262:51   Karen Croad  V60WRIOT50:2750:2718.2 
6362:58   Gavin Newbury  SENM     
6463:05   Samantha Cain  V50WSalisbury Tri Club    
6563:09   Helene Tulodziecki  V40WVerwood Runners    
6663:39   Simon Barnes  V40M     
6763:43   Sharon Avery SBV40WHardley63:4361:4926.4 
6863:43   Julie Swainston SBV45WHardley63:4348:2026.4 
6963:44   Andrew Mansfield  V50MHardley Runners    
7063:56   Nichola Penfold  S30W     
7164:01   Zoe Young  V40W     
7264:02   Keith Wakeford  V50M     
7364:22   Julian Corbett  V50M     
7464:24   Sarahjayne Wills  S30W     
7564:33   Victoria Weal  S30W     
7664:36   James Munn  V45MEastleigh RC53:5847:2420.2 
7765:02   Jacqueline Cole  V40W     
7865:16   Louise Morris  S30WIsle Of Wight Rr Athletics Club    
7965:17   Kirsten Faggetter  SENWNew Forest Runners54:5354:4123.3 
8065:18   Natalie Hill  S30W     
8165:22   Jemma Wellstead  S30W     
8265:28   Anne Nicklin  V40W     
8365:32   Debbie Horne  V50WSarum Sisters    
8465:44   Steve Ferris  V50M     
8565:44   Lisa Boorman  S30W     
8665:54   Emma Blake  S30WSolent Running Sisters    
8765:56   Glenn Medcalf  V55MItchen Spitfires48:5840:4013.0 
8865:58   Hayley Crutchley  S30WItchen Spitfires Running Club    
8966:15   Jucinta Marshalsea  S30W     
9067:13   Trevor Baker  V70MChichester54:1151:2517.1 
9167:30   Sandra Bessant  V50WRunblandford    
9267:39   Hannah Flint  SENW     
9368:08   Louise Oakley  S30W     
9468:22   Susan Stevens  V40WBushfield Joggers    
9568:30   Sue Wright  V40WNorth Bristol Running Group    
9668:30   Rob Sims  V50MNorth Bristol Running Group    
9768:52   John Lloyd  V40M     
9869:10   Matk James  SENMVerwood Runners    
9969:18   Zuzana Juracicova  V40WRunblandford    
10069:34   Jennifer Oneill  S30W     
10169:36   Daniel Elmes  SENMSomer57:2739:5610.3 
10270:04   Ross Galpin  SENM     
10370:11   Clive Verney  V40M     
10470:15   Paul Sparks PBV40MLonely Goat RC70:1570:1525.6 
10570:19   Laura Futcher  S30W     
10670:29   Fran Florendine  S30WEmersons Green    
10770:29   Anna Clarke  V40WEmersons Green Running Club    
10870:30   Emma Greaves  S30WEmerson’S Green    
10970:30   Natalie Eades  S30WEmersons Green Running Club    
11070:31   Jayne Pearce  V50W     
11170:34   Debbie Harvey SBV45WSolent Running Sisters70:3468:4433.8 
11270:35   Melanie Eggleston  V40W     
11370:35   Fredrika Hansson  V40W     
11470:48   Rachel Arnold  V50W     
11570:50   Susie Jacob SBV50WLymington Triathlon Club70:5053:1120.2 
11670:55   Lorien Neale  V40W     
11770:59   Ingrid Fido  V40W     
11871:02   Emma Barton  V40W     
11971:02   Karen Griffin  V40W     
12071:02   Darren Griffin  V40M     
12171:06   Danni Paull  V40W     
12271:32   Jason Holley  SENM     
12371:35   Rachel Thomas  S30W     
12471:35   Jessica Rudd  SENW     
12571:43   James Masters  V60MMuddy Runners    
12671:58   Alex Bailey  V40M     
12772:02   Ruth Hicks  S30W     
12872:03   Beth Mowlam  S30WEgdon Heath Harriers    
12972:04   Emily Stubbs PBSENWLonely Goat RC72:0472:0426.5 
13072:05   Glenda Monson  V60W     
13172:15   Liz Bailey  S30W     
13272:15   Hannah Slater  S30WTransition    
13372:21   Inese Robotham  V45WLonely Goat RC58:1958:1920.3 
13472:25   Steve Shackleton  SENM     
13572:31   Arabella De Steiger Khandwala  S30W     
13672:53   Amy Christopher  S30W     
13772:56   Sally Venn-Coogan  V40W     
13873:00   Jason Marshalsea  SENM     
13973:12   Heather Griffin  V40W     
14073:20   Giles Graves  V40MSalisbury Tri    
14173:41   Carole Alston  V60WAvon Valley Runners    
14273:45   Melanie Orchard PBV40WRIOT73:4573:4528.3 
14373:46   Andrew Orchard  V40M     
14473:48   Alice Smith  SENW     
14573:48   Ross Luke  SENM     
14673:48   Mark Hodkin  V50MSherfield Park Runners53:4448:1417.0 
14773:48   Karen Hodkin  V45WSherfield Park Runners53:2749:1517.7 
14873:48   Gillian Fynn  S30WSherfield Park Runners    
14973:52   Jody Beck  S30W     
15073:53   Ali Tattam  V45WLonely Goat RC55:5555:5524.9 
15173:57   Ciaran Courtney  V40M     
15274:14   Sue Wilton  V55WSolent Running Sisters58:2557:1620.8 
15374:37   Dave Harvey  V45MLonely Goat RC60:5160:5125.9 
15474:48   Lesa Dyson  V45WSherfield Park Runners54:1454:1420.4 
15574:48   Debbie Bye  V50WSherfield Park Runners54:3654:3621.9 
15675:07   Mary Beth Gouthro PBV50WPoole Runners75:0775:0726.0 
15775:12   Claire Holley  V40W     
15875:15   John Vine  V40M     
15975:28   Gail Hill  V50WHorley Harriers58:3758:3723.0 
16075:34   Mark Kearley  V40M     
16175:45   Eileen Fitzgerald  V40WLonely Goat Running Club    
16275:47   Mandy Green  V40W     
16375:50   Charlie Vaughan  U20M     
16475:50   Sian Vaughan  V40W     
16575:54   Tanya Miles  S30W     
16676:14   Fiona Cope PBV50WPoole Runners76:1476:1430.3 
16776:29   Jackie Menzel  V40W     
16876:30   Allan Maidment  SENM     
16976:39   Phil Harris  V50MOakdale Runners    
17076:41   Tracy Harris  V50W     
17177:06   Paul Leeming SBV50MItchen Spitfires77:0658:1225.9 
17277:07   Tim Street  V40W     
17377:16   Nikki Mayhew  V40WRun Verity    
17477:19   Emma Clark  V40WRun Verity    
17577:28   Sophie Stone  U20W     
17677:37   Nicola Hart  S30W     
17777:52   Shelley Harford  V40WOakdale Runners    
17877:53   Anne Constable PBV45WPoole Runners77:5377:5329.6 
17978:08   Zoe Walker  SENWLonely Goat Running    
18078:09   Janine Kemm  V50WCity Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club    
18178:12   Anne Norman  V55WCity of Salisbury60:0559:5123.5 
18278:29   Kelly Rogers  S30W     
18378:30   Marc Perry  V40M     
18478:37   Helen Martin  V40WChris Martin    
18578:38   Lily Coull  U23WEastleigh RC57:2354:0921.7 
18678:38   James Henderson  SENM     
18778:38   Chris Martin  V50MRunBlandford52:4452:4421.7 
18878:47   Claire Bradshaw  S30W     
18978:52   Julie Margaret Gosling  V60WWimborne/Unattached64:1653:5323.6 
19078:55   Cathy Newby  V50WRun Blandford    
19178:55   Loraine Collis  V50WRunblandford    
19278:59   Kirsty Lloyd West  V45WSolent Running Sisters63:4863:4828.8 
19378:59   Samantha Taylor  V40W     
19478:59   Claire Richardson  V40WSolent Running Sisters63:4863:4829.7 
19579:02   Libby Peak  S30W     
19679:03   Lou Dutch PBV40WLonely Goat RC79:0379:0329.1 
19779:03   Charlotte Staples  SENW     
19879:07   Susan Simmonds  V50WSolent Running Sisters    
19979:13   Laura Bean  S30W     
20079:14   Rebecca Aziz  S30W     
20179:21   Catherine Abery-Williams  V45WEgdon Heath67:1967:1928.5 
20279:23   Becky Field  S30W     
20379:29   Julia Marsh  V50WChristchurch60:0755:4822.5 
20479:34   Evie Marsh  U20WChristchurch Runners    
20579:38   Ruth Felstead SBV50WPurbeck79:3865:5224.3 
20679:43   Clare Prosser  SENW     
20779:57   Jenna Tschoepe  V40W     
20880:03   Michael Guy  V45MAvon Valley59:5249:0720.3 
20980:42   Helen Lamb  V45WNew Forest Runners66:2666:2628.2 
21080:42   Alison Phillips SBV50WNew Forest Runners80:4267:2328.5 
21180:46   Sam Shewbridge  S30W     
21280:48   Jemma Calver  S30W     
21380:49   Louise Calver  S30W     
21480:50   Kim Crane  S30WDorset Doddlers Running Club    
21580:51   Amanda Ansell  V55WCity of Salisbury63:1963:1927.9 
21680:52   Michele Platten  V50WAvon Valley60:5659:4226.1 
21780:52   Emma Hendersonbishop  S30WPoole Athletics Club    
21880:52   Steph Leyland  S30W     
21980:54   Mike Allington  V40M     
22080:55   Carrie Packer  V40W     
22180:55   Kate Couch SBV40WRyde80:5565:2529.2 
22280:57   Jane Fowles SBV40WDorset Doddlers80:5765:1026.4 
22381:01   Kerry Murray  V55WItchen Spitfires68:3868:3829.0 
22481:02   Emma Lewis  V40WCfcrg    
22581:02   Nicki Taylor SBV40WLordshill81:0252:4430.2 
22681:04   Carla Winchcombe  V40W     
22781:18   Grace Angove  V40W     
22881:20   Sophie Jackson  V40W     
22981:21   Adele Jones  V40W     
23081:24   Gabrielle Oliver  V40W     
23181:24   Peter Oliver  V40M     
23281:24   Claire Gray  S30W     
23381:29   Jess Griffiths  S30W     
23481:30   Luke Price  V40M     
23581:31   Helen Price  V40W     
23681:32   Danielle Greenslade  S30W     
23781:46   Samantha Bowyer  S30WTotton Running Club    
23881:47   Teresa Dodkin  V45WTotton58:2258:2221.1 
23982:02   Serena Orchard SBV45WLonely Goat RC82:0263:0230.5 
24082:31   Melanie Lamb  V50W     
24182:31   Zoe Lamb  SENW     
24282:40   Sian Whiffin  V50WSolent Running Sisters56:2356:0123.7 
24382:43   Jo Rolfe  V45WSolent Running Sisters59:2559:2525.6 
24482:43   Kate Marsh  V40WSolent Running Sisters57:1156:3123.4 
24582:45   Katy Sperling  S30WSolent Running Sisters    
24682:46   Debbie Talbott PBV45WVegan82:4682:4629.0 
24782:47   Claire Barringer  S30W     
24882:48   Justine Macalister SBV45WAvon Valley82:4857:2727.8 
24982:55   Chris Perry  V45MAvon Valley45:4644:0112.2 
25082:55   Elizabeth Morris  S30WAvon Valley Runners    
Page: 1 2