Ashford & District 10 External Results
Ashford
27 Oct 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
              
 
10M
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
160:40 Alan Wood PBSENMDover60:4060:401.4 
261:27 Cole Gibbens PBU20MInvicta East Kent61:2760:570.2 
362:47 Kevin Hart PBV35MDover62:4762:473.6 
463:07 David Winston SENM     
566:29 David Sadler  V50MFaversham65:3565:354.9 
666:43 Aiden Gorham SENMAshford Striders    
766:58 Brian Thomas Briggs PBV50MAshford RRC66:5866:5827.5 
868:49 James Whittle V40M     
969:39 Phil Stevens PBV50MThanet RR69:3969:396.5 
1069:46 Paul Stott PBV40MLarkfield69:4669:467.5 
1170:13 Joey Chasseaud SENMAshford Tri Club    
1270:17 Ben Payton SENM     
1370:22 Thomas Briggs SENM     
1471:03 Keith Dean  V55MMaidstone68:3967:116.5 
1571:08 Darren Graham V50M     
1671:09 Andy Redman SENM     
1771:21 Jonathan Solley SBSENMCanterbury71:2170:207.8 
1871:28 Edward Green SENM     
1972:14 Matthew Holt SENM     
2072:18 Carl Hoveman SENM     
2172:22 Linda-jean Delport PBV45WAshford Striders72:2272:229.2 
2272:30 Daryl Curtis SENM     
2373:02 Kevin Meehan V50M     
2473:12 Josh Brown SENM     
2573:21 Mark Thomas PBV40MAshford TC73:2173:2110.6 
2673:43 Daniel Baker PBV45MDover73:4373:179.6 
2773:57 Greg Dixon SBV50MHawkinge Hurricanes73:5769:3910.6 
2873:59 Andy Stewart V50MDeal Tri    
2974:10 Abigail Cardwell PBSENWThanet RR74:1074:109.7 
3076:00 Jacob Henwood PBU20MUnattached76:0076:005.6 
3176:03 Simon Hall V40M     
3276:09 Alex Cowley V40MStaplehurst Running Club    
3376:22 Kerstin Sung  V45WLarkfield75:1375:137.9 
3476:23 Dominic Montford SBV45MIstead & Ifield76:2373:4710.2 
3576:41 Colin Kent SBV50MCanterbury76:4166:319.1 
3676:56 Derek Mansell PBV60MWadhurst76:5676:5610.9 
3777:06 Paul Brackenborough SBV40MThanet RR77:0673:4310.3 
3877:18 Gary Frake PBV55MSouth Kent77:1877:1812.1 
3977:25 Steve Hodges V50M     
4077:41 Morgan Bloomer SENM     
4177:57 Andrew Gibbens PBV55MInvicta East Kent77:2874:0511.1 
4278:05 David Jones SBV60MNew Eltham Joggers/Unattached78:0572:0718.9 
4378:16 Chris Morley SENM     
4478:20 Jasmine Lasslett SENWThanet Road Runners AC    
4578:24 Aristidis Kotsis SBV45MMaidstone75:1271:568.8 
4678:28 John Michael Antony Blunt SENM     
4778:38 Jenny Wilton PBV45WAshford AC78:3878:3813.2 
4878:41 Phil Batchelor PBV50MSo Let's Go Running78:4178:4112.5 
4978:44 Annabel Preston SBV45WWeald Tri/Veterans78:4476:0510.5 
5078:57 Leigh Woods PBV55MSouth Kent78:5778:5713.7 
5179:24 Shaun Wraight V40M     
5279:37 Deniz Mehmed PBV55MBlackheath & Bromley79:2079:2014.2 
5379:38 Louise Holden SBV35WLarkfield79:3877:0813.3 
5479:44 Emma Greatrix  V45WCanterbury79:1576:2412.4 
5580:06 Robert Brunger  V40MMaidstone79:1474:2312.4 
5680:13 Jonathan Clark V50M     
5780:27 Guillaume Michotte V40MAspinall Foundation    
5880:36 Tony McCarron V40M     
5980:45 David McGaughey V40M     
6080:56 Martin Williams SENM     
6181:00 David Nicholls PBV60MLarkfield81:0081:0011.6 
6281:09 Martin Moxham SENM     
6381:22 Colin Lewis V50MMedway Fit    
6481:45 James Thornhill SENM     
6581:51 Marc Yeatman SENM     
6682:33 Jason White SENM     
6782:48 Joanna Furneaux V40W     
6882:49 Andy Heath SENMDeal Tri    
6982:50 Ben Hussell V40M     
7082:54 Sioned Jones V40W     
7183:10 Emily Thomson SENWCanterbury Harriers    
7283:22 Carl Beal PBV45MFaversham83:2283:2213.6 
7383:41 Karl Tapson V50MMedway Fit    
7484:11 Kevin Denny PBV45MIstead & Ifield84:1184:1112.1 
7584:19 Paddy Barry SENW     
7684:24 Ben Graham SENM     
7784:27 Darren Aylward SBV50MSo Let's Go Running/Unattached84:2782:4513.1 
7884:58 Lorraine Monckton V40W     
7985:01 Rachel Bonser SENW     
8085:04 Alan Hatherall SENM     
8185:17 Louise Leggott V40WBlister sisters    
8285:22 Darren Hall V40M     
8385:28 Joanna Saunders SENW     
8485:35 Hannah Terwilliger SENW     
8585:41 Ed Deal PBV40MLonely Goat RC85:4183:1515.0 
8685:42 Jamie Harris SENM     
8785:55 James Milner SENM     
8886:17 Claire Hart  V35WDover84:3184:3115.4 
8986:18 Tekah Barrow V40WBlister sisters    
9087:45 Lorna Judd SENW     
9187:46 Lidia Modzelewska V40WCanterbury Harriers    
9287:51 Stewart Melvin V50MMedway Fit    
9387:56 Roo Mackie V40WAspinall Foundation    
9488:12 Shailey Smythe PBV35WFaversham88:1288:1217.5 
9588:29 Danika Wallace PBSENWFaversham88:2988:2918.6 
9688:30 Michael Fennell V60M     
9788:53 Leanne Whitehead V40WMedway Fit    
9888:54 Lee Whitehead SENMMedway Fit    
9989:01 Jon Vann SBV60MCanterbury89:0182:3815.3 
10089:10 Kristy Tappin SENW     
10189:10 Kevin Webb V50M     
10289:21 Jodie Harden SENW     
10389:21 Hayley Empett SENWFit together canicross    
10489:23 Karen Lavender V40W     
10589:35 Tom Croft SENM     
10689:35 Suzanne Croft SENW     
10789:44 Dean Appleton  V50MMaidstone79:2479:2413.7 
10889:57 Colin Barden  SENMRebel Runners - Medway83:1883:1817.8 
10990:04 Stuart Rapson SENM     
11090:56 Clive Crisp  V60MSittingbourne87:2180:3717.5 
11191:17 Stuart Marlow V40M     
11291:29 Chris Pollard V40M     
11391:35 John Tighe SBV55MCrowborough91:3576:1214.8 
11491:40 Richard Buckland V40MBeginners2Runners    
11591:51 Shaun Snowwolf-Harris  V50MAshford Striders84:2784:2712.7 
11691:54 Jacquie Hall V50W     
11791:54 Julie Germaney SBV55WKent Police91:5488:3525.3 
11892:04 Sarah Walker V40W     
11992:1191:49Emma Garcia-Solley PBSENWCanterbury91:4991:4918.8 
12092:13 Peter Crascall V50M     
12192:37 Reece Corner PBSENMAshford Striders92:3792:3718.6 
12292:42 Oli Mason SENMAshford Striders    
12392:50 John Dillon V60M     
12492:50 Mark Hindry SBV40MHarvel Hash House Harriers92:5092:0821.9 
12592:50 Lisa Potter SENW     
12692:58 James Welbury  V60MCrowborough86:4977:3119.5 
12793:01 Laura Judd V40W     
12893:16 Suzanne Curran PBV50WSo Let's Go Running93:1693:1619.6 
12993:17 Elliot Rawlings PBV50MUnattached93:1793:1720.2 
13093:19 Emma Penfold V50WTeam SEUK    
13193:21 Dawn Potts V40W     
13293:27 Natasha Godfrey SBV40WSo Let's Go Running93:2789:1821.3 
13393:30 Matthew Cornwell SENM     
13493:42 PJ Bowyer-Jones SBV60WLarkfield93:4277:5319.8 
13593:44 Rebecca Tormey PBV45WIstead & Ifield93:4493:4420.1 
13694:07 Adam Leach V40MStour Striders    
13794:09 Rasit Hassan V40M     
13894:21 Ashley Rudd V40MMedway Fit    
13994:48 Jeremy Clarke V50M     
14095:26 Jane Michotte V40WAspinall Foundation    
14195:31 Charlotte Nurthen SENW     
14295:34 Janet Cooper SBV60WSo Let's Go Running95:3487:3020.8 
14395:41 David Cooper SBV60MSo Let's Go Running95:4192:1620.9 
14495:53 Mike Rees V50M     
14595:54 Victoria O'Sullivan V50WSerpentine    
14696:02 Louise Hammond  V45WLarkfield94:5894:5821.8 
14796:02 Valerie Miller PBV65WJelly Legs96:0296:0221.8 
14896:23 Jamie Hardy SENM     
14996:24 George Hawkins SENM     
15096:33 Mark Gillam V40M     
15196:53 Lauren Wellbeloved PBSENWSo Let's Go Running96:5396:5322.3 
15296:53 Gavin Mundy SBV40MSo Let's Go Running96:5386:5911.9 
15397:05 Julie Virani V50WAshford Striders    
15497:23 Chris Howe SENM     
15597:36 Simon Leicester SENM     
15698:02 Charlotte Cox  SENWRunThrough85:1385:1317.3 
15798:17 Andrew Farley V50M     
15898:28 Lee Standen SBV40MAshford Striders98:2895:3021.1 
15998:48 Amanda Strong PBV50WLonely Goat RC98:4898:4823.6 
16098:52 Georgina Parker SENW     
16199:17 Katy Lane SENW     
16299:18 Kim Harrison SENWMedway Fit    
16399:36 Eleanor Furneaux SENW     
16499:41 Michal Bakala V40MLonely Goat    
16599:59 Claire Tetlow PBV40WHawkinge Hurricanes99:5999:5922.5 
1661:40:01 Carly Pascoe SENWHawkinge Hurricanes    
1671:40:03 Tobias Ullyett SENMHawkinge Hurricanes    
1681:40:04 Lisa Bissett PBV45WSo Let's Go Running1:40:041:40:0424.3 
1691:40:21 Jake Leonard-Walters SENM     
1701:40:36 Hattie Farley SENW     
1711:40:39 Karen Marlow PBV40WLonely Goat RC1:40:391:40:3922.9 
1721:40:46 Luke Oxlade PBSENMSo Let's Go Running1:40:461:40:4623.2 
1731:40:58 Charlotte Hilton SENW     
1741:41:06 Phillip Hitchcock V50M     
1751:41:09 Lorika Beer SENWMedway Fit    
1761:41:10 Richard Beer V40MMedway Fit    
1771:41:16 Phillipa Veitch SBV45WIstead & Ifield1:41:1693:2420.3 
1781:41:17 Caroline Judge  V45WDartford RR92:1292:1218.2 
1791:41:28 Paul Clarke SENM     
1801:42:48 Roland Furneaux SENM     
1811:43:08 Nicole Cook SENW     
1821:43:51 David Denton  V55MDeal TC97:1682:3320.9 
1831:44:45 Kim Cowley V40WStaplehurst Running Club    
1841:44:53 Trevor Sparkes PBV50MAshford RRC1:44:531:44:5319.9 
1851:44:58 Claire Collins SENW     
1861:45:15 Gordon Steadwood  V55MAshford AC99:0398:2319.7 
1871:45:18 Michelle Loader SBV40WSo Let's Go Running1:45:181:42:4525.0 
1881:45:20 Heather Corke SENW     
1891:47:36 Paul Diddams SBV50MLonely Goat RC1:47:361:46:4225.5 
1901:47:39 Jane Wheeler V50W     
1911:47:44 Meg King SENW     
1921:47:49 Stephanie Harris SENW     
1931:48:47 Nick Erskine V40M     
1941:48:48 Richard Coggings V40M     
1951:49:19 Terrie Dickson V40W     
1961:49:23 Pauline Tallett V50WAshford Fit Club    
1971:49:46 Nettie Freeman V50WAshford Striders    
1981:49:50 Hazel Forrester V50WAshford Striders    
1991:49:59 Howard Hughes V60M     
2001:50:23 Kathryn Ebrey SENWRTW Runners    
2011:50:40 Lindsey Sutton V40W     
2021:50:40 Kiki Laker SENW     
2031:50:47 Lynne Davis SENW     
2041:50:49 Katerina Pollard V40W     
2051:51:12 Sara Marsh V40WBlister sisters    
2061:51:18 Emma Dewey V40W     
2071:52:12 Fiona Margerison V40WAshford Fit Club    
2081:53:24 Janet Silverton V50W     
2091:54:19 Jamie Wicks SENM     
2101:54:48 Christopher McAllister SENM     
2111:55:06 Samantha Sharkey SENW     
2121:55:29 Charlotte Davies SENW     
2131:55:41 David Bean V50M     
2141:57:36 Zehra Mustafa SENW     
2151:57:44 Joanne Wraight V40WSpeedy Pluckers    
2161:58:46 Andrew Kinney  V50MHarlow RC1:49:0877:5625.9 
2171:59:28 Georgia Hearn V40W     
2182:01:04 Stephen Milner V60M     
2192:01:10 Max Bishop SENM     
2202:01:59 Gordon Bass V50MBeginners2Runners    
2212:02:05 Timea Gwinnett V40WBeginners2Runners    
2222:02:18 Katrina Potter V40WSittingbourne striders    
2232:05:08 Jessica Hawkins SENW     
2242:05:27 Clare Maxlow SENWAshford    
2252:06:14 Penelope Fox V60W     
2262:06:44 Paul Wakefield V40M     
2272:09:32 Lyndsey Appleton SENWAshford Striders    
2282:12:10 Lesley Appleton PBV50WMaidstone2:12:102:12:1038.2 
2292:14:49 Charlotte Button SENWTri Spirit Team