Abergele 5K External Results
Abergele
3 Nov 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:5316:53   Bryn Woodall  U17MColwyn Bay16:2316:23-0.9 
217:2517:25   Mario Muñoz U20MColwyn Bay AC    
317:3017:30   Chris Yorke SBV50MPrestatyn17:3016:481.9 
417:4017:38   Canyon Wilson  SENMPrestatyn16:4916:491.8 
517:4717:46   Joshua Cerefice  SENMPrestatyn17:1617:162.4 
617:5517:54   James Smith  U17MColwyn Bay17:5417:543.2 
718:2518:24   David D Williams  V55MGuildford & Godalming18:2418:243.8 
818:5518:55   Andrew Peers  SENMBuckley RC18:3118:314.9 
919:1319:11   Chris Spillane  V50MColwyn Bay19:1119:117.8 
1019:5819:58   Kai Walsh PBU17MWrexham19:5819:5810.2 
1120:0920:08   Wesley James Oakley  V40MUnattached20:0820:0826.9 
1220:3520:34   Darren Battersby  V50MAbergele20:3419:338.6 
1320:4620:44   Gwil Lloyd Jones  SENMAbergele20:4420:449.5 
1420:5720:53   Peter Forrester V35M     
1521:0321:02   Jennifer Houghton  V35WKirkby Milers20:1919:326.9 
1621:0621:05   Gareth Brandrick  V35MPrestatyn21:0519:2513.4 
1721:1821:17   Jon Evans SBV50MNorth Wales RR21:1720:469.2 
1821:4121:38   Thomas Doyle V40M     
1921:4121:37   Michaela Lauder  SENWCybi21:3721:3710.8 
2021:4921:48   Darren Dentith V45M     
2122:0522:03   Benjamin Harrison  U23MPrestatyn21:2920:3610.5 
2222:2022:18   Joy Hickman  V50WPrestatyn22:1820:0311.1 
2322:2122:19   Charles Maclachlan V50M     
2422:2722:23   Ryan Johnson-Wilcock U17M     
2522:5622:54   Helen Ashworth  V35WPrestatyn22:5421:4311.3 
2623:2923:28   Caitlin Owen  U17WGOG Tri23:2323:2317.0 
2723:3323:31   Mia Morris  U15WColwyn Bay23:3123:3113.1 
2823:5423:51   David Bailey  V45MUnknown23:5123:5115.5 
2924:0924:06   Helen Hannam PBV40WNorth Wales RR24:0624:0614.4 
3024:3724:32   Gwilym Williams  V70MUnattached24:3224:3216.8 
3124:5724:56   Brygida Gorecka  SENWWest Cheshire24:5624:5618.2 
3225:0825:04   Bethan Wyn Roberts  V45WUnattached25:0425:0422.7 
3325:1725:14   Paul Wathan  SENMEryri17:4916:033.3 
3425:1725:15   Gemma Wathan  SENWEryri21:3719:149.8 
3525:3225:29   Jeremy Davies PBV50MWrexham25:2925:2917.3 
3625:3525:31   Steffan Griffith V40M     
3726:0726:02   Paul Houlding V55M     
3826:1226:07   Thomas Attewell U15M     
3926:3726:34   Nia Meleri Edwards V35WEryri Harriers    
4027:1727:16   Karl Sadil  V40MMenai26:0723:0020.9 
4127:2727:27   Tegan Walsh  U15WWrexham25:1925:1919.4 
4227:3227:31   Tatiana Gorecka U15W     
4327:4527:42   Stuart Quayle  V40MPrestatyn27:3327:3321.8 
4427:4827:44   Paul Brandrick  V60MPrestatyn27:4318:5622.2 
4528:1028:05   Diane Jones  V40WAbergele28:0525:5725.3 
4629:3429:29   James Thomas V75MBuckley RC    
4729:3929:36   Rachel Morris V35W     
4829:5829:56   Corinna Parry V35W     
4930:0029:55   Diane Wright V60W     
5030:2330:20   Sarah Leighton  V50WLonely Goat RC30:2030:2026.5 
5130:3030:29   Kristie Jones SENW     
5230:3930:37   Su Mills SENW     
5330:3930:37   Michael Corrales  SENMDark Peak30:3720:331.2 
5430:4230:38   Caroline Dawe  SENWDenbigh27:2527:2524.3 
5531:2031:16   John Llewelyn Thomas  V40MDenbigh31:1631:1629.6 
5631:3831:35   Olivia Davies SBU17WWrexham31:3525:0726.8 
5732:3532:30   Gwyneth Roberts V55W     
5834:5834:57   Elisha Jackson U15W     
5934:5934:54   Nicola Attewell V40W     
6039:0138:55   Laura Goodwin SENW     
6139:5039:44   Louise Buss  V35WEllesmere Port39:3539:3534.9 
6240:0039:54   Sara Leverett V50W     
6341:4741:45   Martin Williams  V70MEryri41:4523:3331.1 
6442:0642:01   Gillian Jones V60W     
6542:0742:01   Dawn Lees V35WDenbigh Harriers    
6644:0644:01   Ian Jones  V55MDenbigh23:4523:4514.9 
6744:0644:00   Rosalind Williams V45W