Run Northumberland Winter Cragside 10K External Results
Rothbury
3 Nov 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
135:58   Ali Bailey PBSENMGateshead35:5835:58-2.8 
236:33   Lewis McConnell  U20MBirtley36:2436:24-0.1 
338:47   Jason Stirland  V45MNorth Shields Poly37:2735:402.8 
439:49   Phil Tickner  V40MRichmond & Zetland39:4739:476.3 
540:16   Will Collinson PBU15MBlaydon40:1640:162.1 
640:24   Paul Banks  V45MMorpeth38:3838:383.8 
740:59   Riccardo Antico PBSENMSaltwell40:5940:594.8 
841:26   Tom Harper  SENM     
941:36   Michael Dunworth  SENM     
1041:55   Molly Smith PBSENWVegan41:5541:556.6 
1142:07   Jim Allan  V45M     
1242:33   Steven French  V40MBlyth38:3538:355.2 
1342:45   Peter Coulthard  V45M     
1443:06   Chris Aspinall  SENM     
1543:43   Alex Walker  V35MPonteland41:5741:577.7 
1643:59   Michael Parr  V40MDarlington H & Athletics Club    
1744:27   Stephen Sparke  V50MPonteland/Unattached42:0042:007.7 
1844:43   Carole Page  V60WAlnwick42:2142:217.7 
1944:44   Stephen Cessford  SENMBlyth42:5642:568.0 
2044:55   Mark Delaney  SENM     
2145:06   Ian Gowing  V35MWallsend42:5341:159.5 
2245:29   Claire Collinson  V45WBlaydon44:3344:338.1 
2345:42   Stephen Heads  V55MNorth Shields Poly44:2542:0910.1 
2446:09   Michelle Thomson  V40WNorth Shields Poly45:0045:0010.6 
2546:25   Darren Middleton  SENM     
2646:37   Shaun Roberts  V40MTyne Bridge43:0443:0410.6 
2746:44   Fiona Sim  V40W     
2846:47   Sean Kelly PBV40MUnattached46:4746:479.5 
2946:54   Isabel Neatrour  SENW     
3046:56   Martin Welsh  SENM     
3146:59   David Todd PBV40MSaltwell46:5946:5912.3 
3247:17   Colin Walker  V60M     
3347:42   Darryl Bingham PBV45MRun Nation RC47:4247:4212.2 
3447:46   Mark Cowell  V40MPonteland/Unattached45:3945:399.7 
3547:51   Ian Brown  V35MRun Nation RC45:4945:4915.7 
3648:02   Paul Eltringham  V40MRun Nation RC45:1345:1311.1 
3748:08   Andy Depear  V45M     
3848:38   James White  SENM     
3948:53   Neil Stokoe  V40M     
4048:57   Claire McConnell PBSENWBlaydon48:5748:5714.9 
4149:35   Andrew Dixon  SENM     
4249:43   Chris Bull  SENM     
4349:50   Alex Hutchinson  U20M     
4450:08   Daniel Farnell  SENM     
4550:09   Emily Oliver  V35W     
4650:35   James Durward  V40M     
4750:38   Georgina Nolan  V40W     
4850:44   William Loughney  SENM     
4950:45   Andrew Whitters  SENM     
5050:58   João Venes  V40M     
5150:59   David Jack  SENM     
5251:00   Joseph Addison  SENM     
5351:05   Neil Hamilton  V40M     
5451:08   Mark Bell  SENM     
5551:09   Sarah Wingfield  SENW     
5651:31   Jack Burke  SENM     
5751:33   Katie Brennan  SENW     
5851:44   Nichola Stewart  V50WLonely Goat Running Club    
5951:51   Julie Richardson SBV45WGateshead51:5147:2114.8 
6051:52   Roy Paddock  V60MAshington Hirst49:1248:4614.8 
6151:53   Milly Dickinson  SENW     
6251:53   Polly Dickinson  SENW     
6351:54   Alba Gadeau  SENW     
6452:03   Robert Latham  V40M     
6552:07   Ann Birchall  V50WAshington Hirst49:5649:5614.2 
6652:33   Daniel Lee  SENM     
6752:34   Jonathan Smith  SENM     
6852:34   Sarah Melville  V35WHeaton Harriers & Athletics Club    
6952:40   Morgan Richards  SENW     
7052:43   Paul Mitchell  V55M     
7152:43   Ben Mitchell  SENM     
7252:44   Ellie Hulbert  SENW     
7353:10   Daniel Wilson  SENM     
7453:15   David Thompson  V55MRun Nation Running Club    
7553:24   Tony Hill  V60M     
7653:26   Mark Frampton  V50M     
7753:32   Alan O'Brien  V40M     
7853:50   Angela Curtis  SENW     
7953:51   Neil Alderson  V40M     
8053:53   Janet Davis  V65WAckworth51:3646:1216.8 
8154:08   Samantha Softley PBSENWRun Nation RC54:0854:0823.4 
8254:10   Sadaf Chezari  SENW     
8354:12   Cathi Biggin  V45WRun Nation RC53:0153:0117.2 
8454:24   Helen Burn  SENW     
8554:38   Paul Mccallion  SENM     
8654:56   James Culpin  SENM     
8755:28   Chris Mordue PBV50MChester-le-Street55:2855:2821.3 
8855:35   Lynne Cornell  V55WRun Nation RC48:2348:2315.3 
8955:36   Lisa Coulthard  V45W     
9055:53   Chris Brewer  SENMLonely Goat RC52:4449:1812.7 
9156:04   Paul Vincent  V60M     
9256:12   Jake Turney  SENM     
9356:18   Henry Moscovitch  V40M     
9456:20   Gael Phillips  SENWPrudhoe Plodders Running Club    
9556:20   Leah Kindleyside  SENW     
9656:26   Richard Jackson  V40M     
9756:28   Becky Crow  V40W     
9856:32   Nathan Lee Fuller  SENMAshington Hirst53:3053:3025.4 
9956:35   Emma Brannan  SENW     
10056:40   Daniel Wilstrop  SENM     
10156:43   Samuel Kilsby  SENM     
10256:50   Philip Wilson  SENM     
10356:56   Alison French  V40WBlyth56:2955:4018.9 
10457:06   Benjamin Hulbert  V55M     
10557:08   Matthew Creedy  SENM     
10657:13   Kirsty Jack  SENW     
10757:19   Kirsty Ho  SENW     
10857:31   Sara Koochooloo  SENW     
10957:34   Mark Swailes  SENM     
11057:50   Helen Woodford  V40W     
11157:57   Rachel Armit McCoy PBSENWAlnwick57:5757:5728.7 
11258:09   Helena Gibbs  U20W     
11358:16   John Summerson  V40M     
11458:21   Frankie Barras  SENW     
11558:38   George Williams  V70MAlnwick54:3454:3420.2 
11659:08   Paul Jobson  V50MRun Nation RC57:5257:5224.5 
11759:13   Mark Adamson  SENM     
11859:15   Jack Hancock  SENM     
11959:16   Joe Lazenby  SENM     
12059:31   Mark Carr  V50M     
12159:55   William Brittain  SENM     
12260:02   Barbara Duggan  V55W     
12360:05   Marie Fenwick  V35W     
12460:07   Gillian Clark  V35W     
12560:08   Yvonne Probert  V45WRunning 4 Women56:3156:3121.4 
12660:09   Craig Johnston  V35MRun Nation RC53:5253:5221.7 
12760:13   Sandra Gibson  V55W     
12860:24   Kristopher Kilsby  SENM     
12960:33   Rebecca Harbinson  SENW     
13060:41   Gillian Allen SBV45WLonely Goat RC60:4151:4120.8 
13160:44   Kathryn Rogers  SENW     
13260:49   Trish Kilsby  SENW     
13360:54   Emily Grix  SENW     
13460:54   Clare Walker SBV40WMorpeth60:5450:4018.8 
13560:55   Emma Haggie SBV40WRun Nation RC60:5559:5425.6 
13661:00   Maggie Adiamah  SENW     
13761:06   Michael Pugh  V50M     
13861:07   Heather Bond PBV60WLonely Goat RC61:0761:0724.6 
13961:53   Jennifer Rees  V35WNorth Shields Poly53:3450:0119.6 
14061:54   Noreen Rees  V65WNorth Shields Poly55:3448:1120.6 
14161:58   Noel Keating  V60M     
14262:02   Scott Thomson  V50M     
14362:18   Heather Longstaff  SENW     
14462:20   Charlie Taylor  V65MRun Nation RC60:3960:3923.8 
14562:33   Steph Greenwell  SENWElvet57:2757:2722.3 
14662:40   Clair Aspinall-Pilgrim  V35W     
14762:40   Malcolm Aspinall  V60M     
14862:46   Snowflick Richardson  SENMRun Nation Running Club    
14962:48   Martin France  V45M     
15062:53   Joanne Dunn  SENW     
15163:00   Ahsan Ahmad  SENM     
15263:04   Allan Dickie SBV35MUKRunChat63:0458:5130.7 
15363:38   Graeme Darbyshire PBV55MBlyth63:3863:3818.5 
15463:41   Fiona Barras PBV60WNorth Shields Poly63:4163:4122.7 
15564:08   Richard Dunn  SENM     
15664:13   Polat Karadeniz  V40M     
15764:19   Lisa Anderson  V35W     
15864:29   Derek Kramer  V60M     
15964:39   Brian Stephens  V60M     
16064:43   Janet Pugh  V55W     
16164:47   Mark Deeks SBV40MBlyth64:4756:1727.9 
16264:47   Angela Deeks SBSENWBlyth64:4757:2928.2 
16364:53   Kandis Watson  SENW     
16464:53   Sarah Nessworthy  SENW     
16564:54   Bryna Scarth  V40W     
16665:19   Ruth Lee  V35W     
16765:23   Graeme Smith  V55M     
16865:24   Judith Carr  V55W     
16965:36   Helen Frampton  V55W     
17065:47   Vicky Dodds  V35W     
17165:49   Paul Kirk  V45M     
17265:57   Gary Studley  SENM     
17366:02   Chris Muir  V45M     
17466:03   Phil Jeffes  SENM     
17566:22   Gillian Lishman  V55W     
17666:26   Marie Kirk  V40W     
17766:30   Jane Core PBV60WNorth Shields Poly66:3066:3025.0 
17866:54   Philip Angier  V60M     
17967:03   Malcolm Kilner  V55M     
18067:19   Verena Edon  V50W     
18168:06   Angela Goldsbrough  V60W     
18268:16   Jill Mitchell  V55W     
18368:23   Christine Baudouin SBV60WGateshead68:2346:1225.1 
18468:25   Alison Smith SBV40WElvet68:2564:0325.6 
18568:53   Lorraine Johnson  V45W     
18669:03   Lucy Fender  SENW     
18769:06   Darrell Hedley  V55M     
18870:33   Adam Rodman  SENM     
18970:33   Rebecca Crozier  SENW     
19070:56   Ann Waugh  V60W     
19171:02   Danny Hays  SENW     
19272:16   Sharon Pattison  V45WElvet67:1763:0629.3 
19374:32   Jessica Swindell  V55W     
19475:46   Andrew Barker  SENM     
19576:46   Tess Allan  V45W     
19676:51   Charles Gibbs  V50M     
19779:03   Drew Reid  SENM     
19879:35   Papi Taieb  V45W     
19981:02   Danny Woods  V50M     
20081:32   Michelle Evans  V35W     
20181:37   Dan Yates  SENM     
20282:18   Debra Hedley  V45W     
20387:17   Claire Galloway  V35W