Copthorne 100 / 50 / 50K External Results
Copthorne
30 Nov 19
50KMT 50MMT 100MMT 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
50KMT
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52:27     Pierre Meslet  SENMCompex Profeet Perkier    
25:25:06     Simon Staples PBSENM100 Marathon Club5:25:065:25:066.6 
35:28:23     Chris Dowling PBV40MGade Valley5:28:235:28:239.5 
45:51:04     Jonni Suckling SBV45MSlinn Allstars5:51:043:45:126.9 
56:13:45     Richard Goulder PBV45MOrpington6:13:456:13:457.1 
66:18:18     Carl Zalek PBV35MCorsham6:18:186:18:1831.0 
76:29:49     Alison Weal  SENW     
86:30:04     Jeremy Wiltshire  SENM     
96:48:01     John Lang  SENM     
106:48:09     Andrew Cooksey PBV55M100 Marathon Club6:48:096:48:0913.7 
116:53:38     Ilona Perszewska  SENW     
126:55:35     Jamie Streatfield  SENMDanson Runners    
136:55:36     Simon Watkins  SENM     
146:59:24     Mike Rowell PBV40MUKRunChat6:59:246:59:2418.6 
157:05:41     Kevin Nicholson PBV50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants7:05:417:05:4114.5 
167:13:47     Rosie Laura Mcewen Williams PBV50WSittingbourne7:13:477:13:4715.0 
177:29:59     James Bennett  SENM100 Marathon Club5:05:445:05:4410.7 
187:36:47     Sarah Marshall  V50W100 Marathon Club6:08:046:08:0424.4 
197:36:48     Jonathan White  V40M100 Marathon Club6:08:056:08:0517.7 
207:39:29     Emma Page PBSENWLingfield7:39:297:39:2914.1 
218:01:51     David Rogers PBV40M100 Marathon Club8:01:518:01:5120.1 
228:29:02     Jaco Swart  SENM     
239:07:37     Jessica Hall SBV40WWimbledon Windmilers9:07:377:31:2025.7 
249:11:21     Francisco Otermin  SENM     
 
50MMT
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:13:04     Scott Ulatowski SBV45MLingfield10:13:048:04:0714.3 
211:03:43     Mark Collinson  SENM     
311:26:05     Greg Hawkins SBV40MLittledown11:26:0510:20:226.7 
412:31:34     Dominique James  SENW     
512:36:26     Iwona Gray-Cauvin PBV40WHillingdon/Poland12:36:2612:36:2616.9 
612:57:51     Mark Fuller  V50MEaling Southall & Middx11:12:0511:12:0518.3 
713:17:21     Hanna Daszewska  SENW     
 
100MMT
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
128:29:59     Tadek Sekretarczyk  SENMSst Pszczółki    
230:18:23     Colin Searle  SENM