Cyprus 4 Day Challenge 10K External Results
Paphos, CYP
24 Nov 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
131:58   Tom Adams SENM     
436:48   Greg Southern V50MDigby Devils    
537:00   David Frankland SENM     
837:16   Eddie Rolls SBSENMClapham Chasers37:1634:562.0 
937:19   Ashley Williams SENMITC Catterick     
1037:39   Alasdair Stewart SBSENMSleaford/Royal Air Force37:3937:041.4 
1137:40   Craig Morton SENMITC Catterick     
1237:45   Aaron Gwilliam SENM5 Army Air Corps    
1338:05   Philip Devine SENM7 REGT RLC    
1438:10   Stuart Atkinson SENMRAF Cranwell-A Team     
1538:27   Ettienne Coetzer SENM5 Army Air Corps    
1638:37   Helena Schofield SBSENWLincoln Wellington/Royal Air Force38:3737:276.1 
1738:40   Robert Sim  V35MLincoln & District/Royal Air Force36:2834:513.7 
1838:58   Henry Woodward SENM     
1939:02   Gareth Binding SENM5 Army Air Corps    
2139:13   Daniel Pearson PBV40MUnattached39:1339:135.8 
2239:18   Wayne Fennell  V35MSelby37:4837:283.4 
2339:26   Euan Campbell SENMRAF Cranwell-A Team     
2439:31   Claire Fitzpatrick  SENWWest End38:4038:403.2 
2539:37   Simon Rogers V40MPaphos Running Club    
2639:43   Marcus Taylor V45M     
2839:59   Jonathan Kew V45M     
2940:01   Louise Perrio V35W     
3040:14   Elizabeth Weeks V35W     
3140:14   Mark Irving SENM7 REGT RLC    
3340:22   Joshua Palmer SENMKings of Leon    
3440:23   Andy Hall V40M     
3540:28   Jenna McGrevey SENWITC Catterick     
3640:30   Gareth Bartlett SENMKings of Gin    
3740:41   Sean Curran SENM     
3941:25   Peter Mallison V45M     
4041:27   Alex Mallison SENM     
4141:31   Alex Ward SENMITC Catterick     
4241:49   Stuart Service SENMITC Catterick     
4341:49   Kevin Bascott V50M     
4441:58   Michael Powell V55M     
4542:25   Mark Kleanthous V55MGay's Gang    
4642:39   Abi Gooch V40WGay's Gang    
4742:40   Jack Welbourn SENMRAF Cranwell-B Team     
5043:38   Andrew Isles V40M7 REGT RLC    
5143:40   Oliver Cherry SENM     
5243:43   Daniel Christopher Ryott SENM5 Army Air Corps    
5343:44   Michael Bates SBV45MRedway Runners43:4441:407.3 
5543:50   Russell Werner V50M     
5744:18   Tony Newham SENM7 REGT RLC    
5844:28   Giles Cooper V50M     
5944:29   David Gray V60M     
6044:30   Simon Clarke V50MPHOENIX    
6144:39   Helen Stout V50W     
6244:40   Philip Downey V40MDigby Devils    
6344:51   Jordan Winbourne SENM     
6544:54   Matthew Whattam  V45MSelby43:5543:559.5 
6645:03   Claire Baudouin SENW     
6745:10   Ionel Iancu V45M     
7045:22   Tom Hicks V50MWest Coast Runners-Male Team    
7145:28   John Caswell V60M     
7345:30   Michael Silvester SENMREME Arms School    
7445:30   Laura Ellis V40WREME Arms School    
7545:37   Andy Norman SENM     
7645:40   Chloe Elliott SENWL.O.G.S.    
7745:52   Penny Butterfield V45W     
7845:59   David Carter SENM     
8046:10   Lousie Parr V40WRAF Cranwell-Female Team    
8146:17   Paul Mottram V55M     
8246:28   Sam Wilkins SENM     
8346:35   Steven Fallon SENMITC Catterick     
8446:38   Simon Smith V50MMunch Bunch    
8546:38   Christopher Davies V45MMunch Bunch    
8747:01   Andy Cook SENM     
8847:12   Mark Bell SENM     
8947:19   Marc Preece V40MKings of Gin    
9047:20   Stephen O'Neill V65M     
9247:27   Andy Gilroy SENM     
9347:37   Steven Radford V70M     
9547:45   Helen Rhodes SENW     
9647:55   Michele Bradshaw  V60WTunbridge Wells47:4246:0613.6 
9747:56   Kelly Smith V35WWaddington Wombles    
9847:58   John Verry SENM     
9948:04   Peter Portnoi V65MWest Coast Runners-Male Team    
10048:05   Christopher Thornton V40MRAF Cranwell-B Team     
10248:15   Wendy Cissell V40WGay's Gang    
10348:19   Elspeth Curran V35W     
10448:20   Keith Hollis V50M     
10648:26   Philip Alford  V50MSelby48:1748:1712.6 
10748:29   Chris Kipling V40MREME Arms School    
10848:29   Kim Warner V60M     
10948:32   Patrick Joseph-Alexander V50ML.O.G.S.    
11148:48   Andrew Barlex  V55MSleaford TR44:5744:0410.8 
11248:50   Michael Mattingly V60ML.O.G.S.    
11349:02   Mike Gratton V60M     
11649:06   Timothy Russell SENM     
11749:07   Jennifer Jones V45WRAF Cranwell-Female Team    
11949:11   Sarah Davies V40WRedway Runners A    
12049:12   Kevin Gubb SENM     
12149:17   Sue Bowden V55W     
12249:18   Jacqueline Swinney V55W     
12349:19   Tim Bailey V60MPHOENIX    
12649:42   Alexandra Brown SENWWaddington Wombles    
12849:47   Trevor Mikelas V60M     
13249:57   David McGarry V45M     
13350:04   Marc Gladwell SENM     
13550:21   Isabel Alderton-Sell V35W     
13750:31   Colin Johnson V55M     
13850:34   Gethin Jones SENM     
13950:35   Mark Pead V60MWest Coast Runners-Male Team    
14050:35   Oliver Lewis SENM     
14250:43   Kristina Chapman SENW     
14350:49   Ceara Joyce V50WNifty Fifties...well Nearly!!    
14450:50   Sam Bates SBV45MRedway Runners50:5050:4214.7 
14550:50   Jenny Bates PBV45WRedway Runners50:5050:5014.8 
14750:54   Mark Askew V40M     
14950:55   Gayle Mason V40WNifty Fifties...well Nearly!!    
15051:04   Marjorie Epson V55W     
15351:23   Christopher Carter V50M     
15451:38   Donald McGregor V40MITC Catterick     
15551:46   Jason Whitehouse V45MREME Arms School    
15651:48   Ayshae Howes V40WWaddington Wombles    
15952:07   Philip Seddon V60M     
16052:09   Nigel Jones V55M     
16152:26   Chris Winbourne V45M     
16452:34   Gina Coulson V60W     
16552:38   Laura Caizzo-Powell SENWRAF Akrotiri Blue Light    
16652:40   Anne Davidson V55WNifty Fifties...well Nearly!!    
17153:07   Denise Fulton V55W     
17353:14   Martin Lawrence SBV60MRedway Runners53:1444:2314.8 
17453:17   Colin Wilson V55M     
17553:19   James Kyriacopoulos V40MPHOENIX    
17653:29   Diane Mattingly V50WL.O.G.S.    
17753:47   Darrell Bressington V50M     
17853:49   Angela Lee V55W     
17954:04   Colin Noble SENM     
18054:04   Lucy Edgar V40W     
18154:10   Christopher Bowman SENMRAF Cranwell-B Team     
18254:10   Tina Werner V45W     
18454:18   John Kearns SENM     
18554:21   James Forman SENMRAF Akrotiri Blue Light    
18654:24   Paul Nash SENMWest Coast Runners-Male Team    
18854:40   Jasmine Carter-Morley SENWDigby Devils    
18954:42   Marina Melvin V40W     
19154:46   Richard Scarr V65M     
19254:46   Eleanor Henderson SENWDigby Devils    
19354:48   Angela McGill V60W     
19454:49   Gill Milligan V50W     
19554:50   Spike Milligan V50M     
19654:53   Vivianne Mitchell V55WNifty Fifties...well Nearly!!    
19855:01   Douglas Richards V70M     
20155:10   Sarah Holden V40W     
20255:11   Susan Pugh V40W     
20355:14   Keith Lyon V65M     
20455:14   Tim Hughes V40M     
20855:21   Joan Wilson V55W     
20955:23   Wendy Drummond PBV50WRedway Runners55:2355:2317.9 
21055:30   Janet Watson V65W     
21355:39   Sharon Ombler V55W     
21456:32   Tracy Mitchell V55W     
21656:43   Graham Webber SENMREME Arms School    
21856:56   Leanne Smith SENWITC Catterick     
21957:11   Mark Thomas V50M     
22057:11   Carolyn Thomas V55W     
22157:21   Zoe Todd V45W     
22257:27   Andy Bashford V65M     
22658:18   Jacques Locke SENM     
22758:18   Julia d'Albiac V60W     
22858:43   Colin Thatcher V60MPaphos Running Club    
23058:58   Adam Collard SENM     
23158:59   Simone Cuthbert V45W     
23258:59   Stephen Divers V40M     
23358:59   Yian Solomon V70W     
23459:00   Sharon McHale V45W     
23559:00   Steve Lee V50M     
23859:25   Anthony Spencer SENM     
23959:26   Talia Turner SENW     
24059:37   Nicole Skippins V40WMunch Bunch    
24159:37   Donna Davies V40WMunch Bunch    
24259:42   Diana Henry-Ward V65WWest Coast Runners-Ladies Team    
24460:00   Helena Warburton V50W     
24660:05   Alexandra Bell SENWRAF Akrotiri Blue Light    
24760:07   Claire Rinkes V55WWest Coast Runners-Ladies Team    
24860:17   Karin Sandler V40W     
25261:50   Barry Ponzio V60M     
25361:57   Rhys Gabb  U23MSelby45:1941:1712.2 
25562:29   Paul Peters V55M     
25863:18   Viki Walsh V40W     
26063:25   Brendan Cradden V75M     
26163:26   Heather Faulkner V35W     
26463:46   Ruary Edmond V40M     
26563:47   Sunil Sardesai V45M     
26664:03   Ruth Poole V45WWest Coast Runners-Ladies Team    
26764:09   Gerard Newman V65M     
27064:25   Clare Kleanthous V55WGay's Gang    
27966:17   Vivienne Couldrey V65W     
28066:30   Richard Pearson V70M     
28167:28   Jayne Ponzio V55W     
28267:51   Louise Robinson V40W     
28368:37   Sarah Choak V50W     
28468:37   Sarah Lewis SENW     
28668:56   Donald Jones V55M     
28868:59   Sam Keating SENW     
29069:09   Rita Leyland V45WWest Coast Runners-Ladies Team    
29169:14   Bradley Lewis SENM     
29269:27   Mark Jackson SENM     
29369:29   Joe Clayton SENM     
29469:29   Martin Hunt SENMREME Arms School    
29669:34   Chris Tomlinson V50MKings of Leon    
30273:40   Isobel Jones SENW     
30376:10   Patricia Cradden V70W     
30577:27   Geraldine Rock V60W     
30678:11   Robert Lawrence V70M     
31093:25   Angus Nicholson V75M     
31197:14   Susan Bailey V45W     
31297:16   Shaun McHale V50M