Alsager 5 External Results
Alsager
2 Feb 20
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
      Std            
 
5M
PosGunChip     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
123:2523:25     Omar Ahmed PBU23MBirchfield H/Ethiopia23:2523:25-6.2 
223:4623:46     Emile Cairess PBU23MLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni23:4623:46-6.1 
323:5523:55     Jonathan Mellor SBSENMLiverpool H23:5523:41-5.7 
424:0024:00     Richard Allen PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District24:0024:00-4.5 
524:0224:00     Frank Baddick PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students24:0024:00-5.0 
624:0724:07     Tom Lancashire SBSENMBolton24:0723:32-3.6 
724:0924:09     Andrew Davies PBV40MStockport/Mercia Fell24:0924:09-5.0 
824:1824:18     Robert Warner PBSENMBlackburn/Loughborough Students24:1824:18-5.0 
924:3124:30     Ben Johnson  SENMSouthport Waterloo/Loughborough Students/Shettleston/Run Fas24:3024:22-4.8 
1024:3424:34     Ethan Hussey PBU17MLeeds City24:3424:34-3.4 
1124:4924:49     Karl Darcy SBV35MSalford H24:4924:41-4.3 
1224:5624:56     Dominic Brown PBSENMTonbridge/Sheffield Uni24:5624:56-3.6 
1325:0425:02     Felix McGrath PBSENMBristol & West25:0225:02-3.6 
1425:0525:05     Ricky Challinor PBSENMLiverpool H/North Wales/Deeside AAC25:0525:05-1.2 
1525:1525:15     Mick Hill SBV40MLeeds City25:1523:49-3.1 
1625:1625:16     Joe Bailey PBSENMSalford H25:1625:16-3.3 
1725:2325:22     Jamie Arnold PBV40MCity of Stoke25:2225:22-1.9 
1825:2325:22     Chris Williams PBSENMVale Royal25:2225:22-2.2 
1925:3125:31     Matthew Barnes SBV40MSale Harriers Manchester25:3123:49-3.1 
2025:3425:34     Andrew Miles PBSENMVale Royal25:3425:34-2.6 
2125:3425:33     David Devine T12  SENMLiverpool H25:3324:43-1.8 
2225:3525:34     Beth Potter  SENWShaftesbury Barnet25:3425:340.4 
2325:4025:40     Richard Carpenter SBSENMTipton25:4025:29-2.8 
2425:4525:45     Cameron Muir PBU20MCity of Stoke25:4525:45-1.8 
2525:4625:46     Jake Barraclough PBU23MBedford & County/Birmingham Uni25:4625:46-1.5 
2625:5125:49     Ian Salt PBV40MCity of Stoke25:4925:49-2.1 
2726:0326:03     Ross Connor PBSENMCity of Stoke/St. Mary's Uni/Watford26:0326:03-1.4 
2826:0426:04     Matt Lockyer PBV35MLeeds City26:0426:04-2.3 
2926:0526:05     Harvey Maguire PBSENMTipton/Sheffield Hallam Uni26:0526:05-0.5 
3026:0726:07     Will Beauchamp SBSENMSalford H/Sheffield RC26:0726:05-2.0 
3126:1126:09     Anthony Woodward PBV35MNotts26:0926:09-2.5 
3226:1426:13     Vinnie Martin  SENMCity of Stoke26:1326:10-1.9 
3326:1526:14     Edd Flynn SBSENMEllesmere Port26:1425:43-2.0 
3426:1826:17     Akkeal Chambers PBU23MStockport26:1726:17-2.2 
3526:2026:18     Ben Plummer PBSENMBarrow Runners26:1826:18-0.2 
3626:2226:20     Daniel Soltys PBV35MStone Master26:2026:20-1.9 
3726:2226:22     Adam Pratt PBSENMMorpeth26:2226:22-2.3 
3826:2826:27     Michael Eccles  V35MBure Valley26:2725:44-2.5 
3926:2926:26     Adam White PBV35MLong Eaton26:2626:26-0.9 
4026:3526:34     James Tartt  V35MSouthport Waterloo26:3426:06-1.6 
4126:3626:36     Matthew McCormack PBU20MVale Royal26:3626:36-1.4 
4226:4326:41     Steven Hayes  V40MDeestriders RC26:4126:24-1.3 
4326:4526:44     Eleanor Davis PBSENWPreston26:4426:44-0.8 
4426:5326:49     Daryl Smallwood  SENMNewcastle (Staffs)26:4926:49-0.4 
4526:5526:54     Richard Coen  V40MWilmslow26:5426:32-1.5 
4626:5826:55     Kate Holt PBSENWCity of Stoke26:5526:55-0.6 
4726:5926:58     Robert Meredith  SENMTipton26:5825:20-1.3 
4827:0227:02     Oliver Wallace SBV35MChorlton27:0226:590.2 
4927:4727:46     Neil Tapp  SENMBoalloy27:4627:140.7 
5027:5027:49     Daniel Gray  SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Army27:4926:36-0.2 
5127:5127:50     Tim Sharman PBV35MNewcastle (Staffs)27:5027:500.4 
5227:5327:51     Elinor Kirk  SENWSwansea/Southampton Uni27:5127:220.0 
5327:5527:54     Josh Lally  U20MCity of Stoke27:5427:540.2 
5427:5627:53     James Nicholls PBSENMSouth Cheshire27:5327:531.0 
5527:5727:54     Tom Carnes PBSENMStone Master27:5427:541.3 
5627:5727:56     William Laye PBSENMBridgnorth/Mercia Fell/Vegan27:5627:560.1 
5727:5827:57     Oliver Parry PBV35MMercia Fell/Shrewsbury27:5727:570.5 
5827:5927:57     Jack Wilkinson  U20MTrafford27:5727:570.4 
5928:0728:05     Scott Minshall SENM     
6028:1128:08     Benjamin Bewley PBV35MNewcastle (Staffs)28:0828:080.4 
6128:1328:12     Benjamin Brereton  SENMNewcastle (Staffs)28:1228:121.2 
6228:1528:13     Luke Butler  SENMShrewsbury28:1327:591.4 
6328:2028:16     Steven Marshall  V45MRotherham28:1622:391.2 
6428:2428:22     Rachel Friend  SENWLeeds City28:2228:221.6 
6528:2828:26     Jordan Thomas PBU20MCity of Stoke28:2628:26-0.9 
6628:3128:30     Nigel Haycock PBV45MCannock & Stafford28:3028:302.9 
6728:4328:42     Ian Bayliss PBV35MNewcastle (Staffs)28:4228:421.4 
6828:4528:41     Kelly Louise Butler PBSENWBirchfield H28:4128:412.0 
6928:4628:44     Lauren Cooper PBSENWBridgnorth28:4428:442.1 
7028:4828:46     Mathew Stephenson  V50MMarple Runners28:4627:271.2 
7128:4928:47     James Ainsworth  V45MVale Royal28:4727:562.3 
7228:5128:48     Elizabeth Renondeau PBV40WVale Royal/Northern Masters28:4828:482.3 
7328:5928:57     Christopher Morgan PBV35MNewcastle (Staffs)28:5728:570.8 
7429:0028:54     Clark Schofield PBV40MWycombe28:5428:542.2 
7529:0328:59     Sally Ratcliffe  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students28:5928:592.6 
7629:0329:01     Chris Shaw PBV40MBuckley RC29:0129:012.1 
7729:0428:58     David Burrows  V50MNorthern Masters28:5828:541.7 
7829:0729:04     Annabel Ralph PBSENWBlackburn/Burnley29:0429:041.2 
7929:0929:07     Ashley Maughan  U23MBoalloy29:0729:072.3 
8029:0929:07     Paul Allcock  SENMLong Eaton29:0728:391.8 
8129:1229:10     Thomas Harley PBSENMStone Master29:1029:103.6 
8229:1429:13     Chris Millett  V35MTeam Derby Runner29:1328:532.9 
8329:1429:11     Craig Taylor PBV35MNewcastle (Staffs)29:1129:111.9 
8429:1529:11     Mark Hatton PBV35MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club29:1129:112.6 
8529:1729:15     Jonathan Slaney PBV45MSouth Cheshire29:1529:153.8 
8629:1829:15     Michael Harrington  V45MVale Royal29:1528:412.5 
8729:2329:20     Joanna Marsden PBV40WEllesmere Port29:2029:202.4 
8829:2529:21     Tom Sirett PBSENMEllesmere Port29:2129:212.1 
8929:2829:22     Sebastian Duffy  SENMCity of Stoke29:2225:262.8 
9029:3029:25     Martin Cross PBSENMStone Master29:2529:252.4 
9129:3429:32     Charlie Smith SENM     
9229:3529:32     Thomas Minshull PBSENMBoalloy29:3229:323.1 
9329:3629:29     Gary Richardson PBV45MVale Royal29:2929:292.6 
9429:3729:33     Paul Radford SENM     
9529:4029:39     Dave Rushton PBSENMCity of Stoke29:3929:395.9 
9629:4129:38     Sarah Carroll PBSENWSalford H29:3829:383.1 
9729:4529:45     David Morris SBV35MSouth Cheshire29:4528:23-2.0 
9829:4729:43     Lloyd Bebbington  SENMNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club29:4329:436.7 
10029:4829:46     Rob Whitby SENMMacclesfield Harriers & AC    
10129:4829:44     Lewis Brown PBU23MVale Royal/Manchester Metropolitan Uni29:4429:444.2 
9929:4829:44     Roger Alsop  V55MHerne Hill/Northern Masters29:4425:113.6 
10229:5229:48     Rebecca Twardochleb PBU23WNewcastle (Staffs)29:4829:484.0 
10329:5329:50     David Morrell PBV45MBirchfield H29:5029:503.3 
10429:5429:51     Bruce Johnson  SENMNewcastle (Staffs)29:5129:081.6 
10529:5629:54     Robert Little SBV40MWest Cheshire29:5427:584.4 
10629:5829:53     Tom Walker SENMCongleton Harriers    
10730:0229:58     Gareth Jones PBV40MStone Master29:5829:583.4 
10830:0530:01     Paul Waters PBV45MHatton Darts RC30:0130:013.2 
10930:0630:02     Jonny Leatherbarrow PBSENMWarrington AC30:0230:024.0 
11030:0730:02     Andrew Scott SENM     
11130:0830:06     Paul Swan  V55MStone Master/Police30:0629:074.8 
11230:1130:08     Matthew Harper PBV45MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club30:0830:083.9 
11330:1430:09     Simon Johnson  V50MHalifax30:0928:443.5 
11430:1530:12     Anna Hollingworth PBV35WStone Master30:1230:123.6 
11530:1530:12     Sean Dyer  SENMSouth Cheshire30:1230:072.8 
11630:1630:10     Matt Sargent SENMStafford Harriers    
11730:2130:14     John Knibb  V50MLeamington/Midland Masters30:1426:334.2 
11830:2330:20     Peter Mallison  V45MSouth Cheshire30:2026:583.5 
11930:3230:28     Amie Bagnall  SENWPrestatyn/Wrexham30:2830:153.8 
12030:4030:34     Mathew Capper SENM     
12130:4230:37     Billy Parkinson  V35MSandbach30:3730:045.2 
12230:4230:38     Donna Sherwin  V40WCity of Stoke30:3830:384.2 
12330:4330:39     Emma Crowe  V45WDeeside AAC30:3929:154.3 
12430:4530:42     Chris Snell PBV40MRossendale30:4230:422.4 
12530:5030:44     Darren Pyatt  V50MStone Master30:4430:363.9 
12630:5330:46     Colin McEvoy  V40MTrentham30:4630:465.2 
12730:5730:52     Darren Varley  V40MSandbach30:5229:133.0 
12830:5830:58     Kenneth Day SBV40MWirral30:5830:243.4 
12930:5930:55     Jerome Stevens PBV40MNewcastle (Staffs)30:5530:553.6 
13031:0230:56     Andy Twiss  V35MSouth Cheshire30:5629:102.5 
13131:0331:00     Sophie Goodfellow PBU23WNewcastle (Staffs)31:0031:003.8 
13231:0630:59     Ben Snell SENMStockport Harriers & AC    
13331:0731:00     Wayne Fenton PBV40MStone Master31:0031:007.0 
13431:1031:07     James Simpson  V45MSouth Cheshire31:0728:274.1 
13531:1031:05     Natalie Bunce PBSENWHolme Pierrepont31:0531:054.4 
13631:1231:04     Lee Turner  V35MStoke FIT31:0430:593.3 
13731:1231:07     Mark Saggers V55M     
13831:1531:12     Graham Miles  V50MVale Royal31:1227:475.5 
13931:1731:10     Hamish Woodhead SENM     
14031:1931:14     Rebecca Harrison  V40WCity of Stoke31:1429:065.4 
14131:2431:21     Philip Brush  V35MCheltenham31:2128:594.6 
14231:2431:16     Steven Naylor SENMLonely Goat Running Club    
14331:2731:19     Glyn Pattinson PBV45MCheadle31:1931:195.5 
14431:3131:23     Carl Astley  V50MCheadle31:2330:264.3 
14531:3531:15     Matthew Hough PBV45MVale Royal31:1531:154.5 
14631:3531:29     Steve Hatton PBV40MManchester FrontRunners31:2931:294.4 
14731:3931:33     Sunny Curwen  V45MHalifax31:3331:336.6 
14831:3931:33     Martin Green SENM     
14931:4031:36     Robin Williamson PBV45MStone Master31:3631:365.2 
15031:4331:40     Antony Robinson SENM     
15131:4631:36     Dominic Caddy  V40MTrentham31:3631:3610.6 
15231:5131:47     Marie Brush  V40WCheltenham31:4731:478.4 
15331:5231:49     Sara Avery (was Atkinson)  V50WEllesmere Port31:4931:445.2 
15431:5431:49     Nick Hulme  V40MTrentham31:4931:415.4 
15531:5731:51     Justin Green  V45MStafford H31:5130:553.7 
15631:5931:52     Paul Sutcliffe PBV45MHalifax/Northern Masters31:5231:529.0 
15732:0231:58     Darren Mottram  V40MBiddulph31:5831:325.8 
15832:0331:56     Mandy Vernon  V45WCity of Stoke31:5629:085.1 
15932:0532:00     Amy Neill  SENWCity of Stoke32:0031:015.5 
16032:0932:01     Michael Bosworth  V35MTrentham32:0132:017.5 
16132:1232:09     Becca Peach PBU23WNotts32:0932:095.3 
16232:1332:05     Louise Dawson  V45WCity of Stoke32:0531:085.9 
16332:1332:05     Craig Sephton  V45MVale Royal32:0530:219.0 
16432:2032:15     Owen Barron  V55MUttoxeter32:1530:556.3 
16532:2132:14     Terry Wall  V50MBoalloy32:1431:366.2 
16632:2132:07     Edmund Woodfield PBSENMManchester FrontRunners32:0732:076.4 
16732:2132:15     John Putt  V55MSouth Cheshire32:1531:345.8 
16832:2432:24     Stuart Cassidy PBV50MNewcastle (Staffs)32:2432:248.9 
16932:2732:23     Mick Hutchins SBV40MSandbach32:2331:495.3 
17032:2732:20     Nia Nokes PBSENWStone Master32:2032:206.3 
17132:2932:24     Chris Goodfellow  V45MMacclesfield32:2431:383.2 
17232:3332:25     Chris Mosiuk  SENMTrentham32:2531:118.6 
17332:3432:28     Sarah Whitaker PBSENWChase H32:2832:286.2 
17432:3932:33     James Phoenix  V35MStone Master32:3332:337.6 
17532:4132:39     Robert Maxwell  V45MMacclesfield32:3932:396.9 
17632:4232:37     Jenny Dalkins PBV40WCheadle32:3732:376.3 
17732:4232:32     Mike Hibbert V45M     
17832:4632:39     Ashley Wilks PBV35MVegan32:3932:398.3 
17932:4832:39     John Spurrier PBSENMSouth Cheshire32:3932:397.7 
18032:5032:40     Andy Christley V45M     
18132:5432:48     Steven Mccann  V40MStone Master32:4832:345.9 
18232:5832:55     Liam Hibberd  U17MMow Cop Runners32:5532:557.7 
18333:0032:53     Craig Hurst  V45MStone Master32:5332:537.3 
18433:0232:54     Luke Woodward  SENMTrentham32:5432:547.1 
18533:0332:54     Peter Anison  SENMNewcastle (Staffs)32:5432:547.4 
18633:0432:55     Lisa Ho PBSENWTrentham32:5532:557.5 
18733:0432:56     Matthew Robinson PBV40MNewcastle (Staffs)32:5632:5610.8 
18833:0532:50     Sebastian Black SENM     
18933:0832:58     Jake Oliver PBU17MStafford H32:5832:586.8 
19033:0932:57     Steven Jennings PBV40MStoke FIT32:5732:576.0 
19133:1433:08     Mark Beckett  V40MSouth Cheshire33:0832:306.4 
19233:1733:04     Holly Chipman SENW     
19333:2033:13     Michael Dobson  V55MStafford H/Police33:1330:216.9 
19433:2133:07     Johnathan Mountford  SENMTelford AC33:0732:2410.3 
19533:2533:21     Andy Thomas SBV55MSandbach33:2132:035.7 
19633:2633:21     Joanne Bentley PBV45WStone Master33:2133:216.5 
19733:2733:19     Daniel Cawley  SENMTrentham33:1931:515.9 
19833:2733:13     David Ball SENM     
19933:2933:22     Helen Whitby V35WVale Royal Athletics Club    
20033:3233:26     Mark Barnes  V40MSouth Cheshire33:2633:269.4 
20133:3233:12     Neil Chadwick SENM     
20233:3433:29     David Juggins  V70MTrentham33:2933:298.3 
20333:3433:27     Antonio Treglia PBV35MStafford H33:2733:278.4 
20433:3533:29     Alan Brookes  V60MTrentham33:2930:507.6 
20533:3533:21     Colin Jones V45M     
20633:3833:31     Marcus Hulme  SENMStaffordshire Moorlands33:3133:318.8 
20733:3833:32     Ray O'Keefe  V50MMacclesfield33:3232:196.8 
20833:3933:34     Paul Steel  V50MCongleton33:3433:188.7 
20933:4133:36     Ivor Twiss  V60MSouth Cheshire33:3630:517.0 
21033:4133:34     Gary Rogerson PBV45MMacclesfield33:3433:347.8 
21133:4233:39     Jamie Graham T20/F20  SENMVegan33:3930:576.0 
21233:4233:40     Sean Lindsay SENM     
21333:4533:41     Nadine Tomkinson  U17WNewcastle (Staffs)33:4132:417.1 
21433:4533:41     Caroline Miller  V45WBuxton33:4133:419.0 
21533:4633:37     Douglas Alcock  V65MTrentham33:3732:487.2 
21633:4933:41     John Scott  V50MStafford H33:4132:547.5 
21733:5133:41     Amanda Kelly PBSENWStoke FIT33:4133:417.6 
21833:5333:43     Alannah Birtwistle  SENWMacclesfield33:4331:575.4 
21933:5633:47     Joshua Grunhill SENM     
22033:5633:43     Rhian Clarke  SENMStoke FIT33:4333:439.2 
22133:5733:48     Andrew Allen  V50MBoalloy33:4825:437.4 
22233:5833:49     Andrew Jackson PBV45MNorth Staffs33:4933:498.1 
22333:5933:53     Steve Jones  V50MBiddulph33:5333:2015.2 
22433:5933:55     Paul Glover  V45MStone Master33:5532:217.3 
22534:0033:51     Zoltan Toth SENM     
22634:0133:55     Sam Rosillo SENM     
22734:0233:54     Damion Peck V40M     
22834:0233:51     Jonathan Parton V45M     
22934:0333:52     Andrew Greensmith  V40MTrentham33:5232:479.2 
23034:0534:01     Joseph Jones SENM     
23134:0833:50     Adam Woolner SENM     
23234:1034:02     Timothy Jones  V45MNorth Staffs34:0233:198.9 
23334:1133:56     Mark Harrison PBV45MCheadle33:5633:567.8 
23434:1134:01     Adam Lightfoot SENM     
23534:1234:04     Joanne Stanfield PBV45WTrentham34:0434:048.1 
23634:1333:56     Birttany Davenport SENW     
23734:1534:03     Christopher Barcroft  SENMManchester FrontRunners34:0334:038.9 
23834:1733:55     Paul Davies  V45MVale Royal33:5533:559.5 
23934:2734:16     Richard Keen  SENMMichelin34:1634:028.8 
24034:2734:17     Craig Mawdsley V45M     
24134:3034:23     Calvin Mcclure SENM     
24234:3034:26     Matteo Loforte SENM     
24334:3134:22     Simon Harris PBV35MUttoxeter34:2234:227.4 
24434:3134:22     Andrew Growcott PBV35MSouth Cheshire34:2234:2210.0 
24534:3134:19     Jo Askey PBV45WSandbach34:1934:1913.5 
24634:3334:20     Katrina Oddy  V50WHalifax/Northern Masters34:2033:368.4 
24734:3334:27     Eddie Whitaker V60M     
24834:3434:25     Martin Coleman  V50MSandbach34:2532:347.9 
24934:3434:29     Samantha Willis PBV40WBuxton34:2934:299.5 
25034:3734:32     Kirsty Stephenson  V40WStone Master34:3233:078.1 
Page: 1 2 3 4