X Border Challenge 10K External Results
Gretna
2 Feb 20
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
      Std            
 
10K
PosGunChip     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
132:3332:33     Mark Walsh SBV35MNetherhall32:3331:25-1.8 
232:4932:49     Jonathan Cox  SENMEden Runners32:0531:52-2.4 
333:4833:48     David Mcnamara SENM     
434:0334:02     David Limmer  SENMHinckley/Portobello34:0233:30-0.4 
534:4834:48     Ryan Galea PBSENMNetherhall34:4834:480.4 
634:5134:51     Paul Graham V40M     
734:5634:56     Ryan Milligan  SENMTeviotdale33:5733:573.1 
834:5834:58     Shane Stobbart PBSENMCumberland AC34:5834:580.8 
935:1335:13     Brian Taylor V50MNetherall Ac    
1035:3735:37     Gary Stephenson SBV35MNetherhall35:3735:272.9 
1135:5635:53     Kevin Wallace  V45MCumberland AC35:3035:300.8 
1236:0836:07     Michael Hawley  SENMCumberland AC36:0735:592.5 
1336:3836:36     Maciej Trzeciak SENM     
1436:4136:37     Michael Maxwell  SENMSt Bees Triers36:3736:3716.2 
1536:4336:41     William Nash  U17MGalloway36:2636:264.7 
1636:4836:46     Alistair Sarahs SENM     
1736:5736:54     Steven Robson SENMKilmarnock Harrier And    
1837:1837:16     David Holmes SENM     
1937:2337:21     Kyle Laurie  SENMCarlisle Tri37:2137:156.0 
2037:2537:25     Paul Ferguson SBV40MNetherhall37:2536:023.2 
2137:3037:29     Michael Matthews SENMBorder Reiver Runners    
2237:3637:32     Ian Renouf PBSENMDerwent Cockermouth37:3237:324.6 
2337:3737:36     Rachel Brown PBSENWBorder37:3637:365.5 
2437:5437:50     Kyle Hurst SENMGalloway Harriers    
2538:0137:57     Joseph Masters SENMDh Runners    
2638:0838:03     Tom Dunlop  SENMDerwent Cockermouth38:0335:581.2 
2738:1438:09     Philip Cueto PBV40MDerwent Cockermouth38:0938:094.3 
2838:1938:17     Kevin Hull  V55MBorder38:1737:535.0 
2938:2138:15     David France  V40MLow Fell/Police38:1536:027.3 
3038:3038:26     Stephen Hackley PBV40MDerwent Cockermouth38:2638:264.5 
3138:4038:36     Adam Pearson PBSENMCumberland AC38:3638:3614.1 
3238:4738:42     Alistair Crawford SENM     
3338:4838:47     Ashley Todd SENM     
3438:5138:48     James Hamilton PBV35MCarlisle Tri38:4838:485.8 
3538:5738:53     Andrew Potts V50M     
3638:5738:55     Connor Dixon SENMCumberland Ac    
3738:5738:57     Lucy Stobbart  SENWCumberland AC38:4938:494.9 
3839:0139:00     Adam Dixon SENMBorder Reiver Runners    
3939:1439:14     Mark Benson SBV40MNetherhall39:1433:58-0.6 
4039:2339:22     Aaron Baglee  V45MEden Runners39:2238:587.9 
4139:2739:23     Joseph Webb PBV35MEden Runners39:2339:238.5 
4239:3139:31     Andrew Bromley SBV35MNetherhall39:3139:195.4 
4339:3139:28     Neil Richardson V40MAdac    
4439:3239:27     Iain Harrison SENM     
4539:3439:28     David Worrall V40MPortobello Running Club    
4639:4639:44     Grant Glendinning V40M     
4739:5339:52     Hailey Fletcher SENWDbergh School Running C    
4839:5939:58     Simon Ruddick SENM     
4940:0139:30     Lee Doswell V40M     
5040:1040:06     James Grinbergs  V40MEden Runners40:0639:123.9 
5140:1740:05     Marc Brown SENM     
5240:2640:22     Peter Bennett  V45MCumberland AC39:2739:275.2 
5340:2940:22     Lee Smith  V45MDerwent Cockermouth/Unattached40:2235:4813.9 
5440:3040:27     David Grimshaw V40M     
5540:4340:31     Andrew Douglas SENM     
5640:4640:41     David Lawson V50M     
5740:5340:51     Michael Bain SENMOrthern Fells Running C    
5840:5840:54     Antony Briscoe  V55MCumberland AC40:4939:416.7 
5941:0540:59     Fowlestone Mark V50MPortobello Running Club    
6041:1741:11     Stuart Pyne PBV35MCumberland AC41:1141:117.8 
6141:2040:54     Malcolm Crosbie SENMCarlisle Tri Club    
6241:2441:23     Fiona Todd  V45WBorder40:5740:206.5 
6341:2741:25     Euan Marshall SENM     
6441:2941:19     James Hughes SENM     
6541:3941:01     Ross Wellburn SENMAdac    
6641:4241:15     Adrian Hadley SBV40MCumberland AC41:1541:147.3 
6741:4341:36     Brett Malloy  SENMDerwent Cockermouth41:2541:258.2 
6841:4441:41     Rachel Jeff PBV40WCumberland AC41:4141:4116.4 
6941:4541:37     Adam Wedgwood  V40MCumberland AC41:1840:437.8 
7041:5141:49     Colin Robson  V40MSouth Shields41:4940:217.7 
7141:5341:48     Clem Coady V40M     
7241:5741:39     Baz Harper  SENMCarlisle Tri41:3939:4813.9 
7341:5841:51     Martin Varey  V45MDerwent Cockermouth41:5140:3236.0 
7442:0541:50     Christopher Cook SENMCarlisle Tri Club    
7542:0541:49     Alan Huggon V40MBorder Reiver Runners    
7642:0741:59     Nicholas Cookson SENM     
7742:0942:02     Simon Barwick V50M     
7842:1041:57     Alex Mitchell PBV40MEden Runners41:5741:577.8 
7942:1442:04     Emma Neilson V40WEden Runners    
8042:3142:29     Arron King SENM     
8142:3342:27     Alan Roberts  V45MLonely Goat RC42:2742:2719.5 
8242:4042:34     Beverley Smith  V35WCumberland AC42:3442:167.9 
8342:4242:40     Rachel Mumberson SENWCarlisle Tri Club    
8442:4542:40     Alan Young SENM     
8542:4842:38     Robert Plunkett V50M     
8642:5542:47     David Huddart SENM     
8743:0142:47     Martin Gallagher V40MSw Pt    
8843:0242:58     Tommy Mcravey V60MBorder Reiver Runners    
8943:0242:46     Philip Mckay SENM     
9043:0942:59     Frank Hewer  V45MCumberland AC42:5941:589.2 
9143:1142:49     Geoffrey Chapman  V50MEden Runners41:3139:495.3 
9243:1343:03     James Wilson V50MHington Hirst Running C    
9343:1643:06     Lindsay Whiley SENW     
9443:2043:16     Scott Kirkley V50M     
9543:2243:17     Carl Sealby V40M     
9643:2342:35     Peter Walker  V50MDerwent Cockermouth42:3538:267.8 
9743:2443:11     Debbie Edginton V40W     
9843:2543:14     Sandy Shankland V50MEden Runners    
9943:2543:21     Karen Bridge V60WDumfries Running Club    
10043:3043:19     John Oakey  V45MEden Runners43:1940:118.5 
10143:3543:06     L Wood V40MBorder Reiver Runners    
10243:3743:08     Andy Bailey V40MTri-Lakeland    
10343:4343:29     Colin Nicholl V50MBorder Reiver Runners    
10443:4443:08     Jamie Crossan V40MWest Cumbria Tri    
10543:4843:31     Katherine Lafferty SENW     
10643:5143:45     Jonathan Tombs  V45MEden Runners43:4542:2711.8 
10743:5643:46     Andrew Allison V40M     
10843:5943:52     Wayne Horsley V40M     
10944:0143:39     Andrew Laidlow V40M     
11044:0444:02     David Temple SENM     
11144:0943:55     Dave Wilson SENM     
11244:1143:54     Rhind Callum SENM     
11344:1244:11     Janet Kenyon V60W     
11444:1344:11     Peter Forster V50MAnnan And District Ac    
11544:1544:06     Colin Fell V60MCarlisle Tri Club    
11644:1643:55     Ben Harper  V40MCarlisle Tri41:1541:158.2 
11744:1743:53     Darryl Bingham PBV45MRun Nation RC43:5343:5312.3 
11844:1744:11     Richard Jewell SBV45MCumberland AC44:1143:1713.6 
11944:1943:27     Antonia Skelton  SENWDerwent Cockermouth43:2741:0521.7 
12044:2044:15     Mike Kelly V50MEden Runners    
12144:2044:01     Susanne Enhard V50W     
12244:2244:13     Peter Maguire PBV40MBlackhill44:1344:139.5 
12344:2443:08     Barry Bell  V50MDarlington H43:0842:2212.1 
12444:3044:19     Paul Jennings V40M     
12544:3244:26     Bethany Duffy SENWBorder Reiver Runners    
12644:3844:35     Craig Hull SENMDerwent Ac Cockermouth    
12744:3843:54     Rodney Lewis SENMBorder Harriers    
12844:4144:28     Darren Glynn SENMSwpt    
12944:4443:59     Richard Jack PBV35MDerwent Cockermouth43:5943:598.7 
13044:4643:06     Ross Gibson SENMDumfries Harriers    
13144:4744:35     Peter Telford V40MCarlisle Tri Club    
13244:4744:40     Hannah Bradshaw V40WCumberland Ac    
13344:4744:36     Lee Lowis SENMNetherhall Ac    
13444:4844:28     Kathryn Metcalfe V40WEden Runners    
13544:4944:39     Martyn Minchella SENM     
13644:4944:22     Matthew Bell V40MCumberland Ac    
13744:5344:45     James Boyle SENM     
13844:5444:53     Damian Rys SENM     
13944:5544:03     Lisa Jackson  V35WDerwent Cockermouth43:5943:5710.5 
14044:5644:25     Jay Fleming SENM     
14145:0444:48     Jack Bray SBSENMEden Runners44:4842:2220.0 
14245:0544:49     Steven Claringbold SBV40MDH Runners44:4941:309.9 
14345:0744:19     Stephen Gascoigne SENM     
14445:0844:59     Jonathan Beaufort-Jones SENM     
14545:1044:19     Steven Blakemore SENM     
14645:1144:58     Richard Nash SBV45MStowmarket/Galloway44:5844:0411.5 
14745:1444:29     Jon Butler SENM     
14845:1845:06     Waite Louisa SENW     
14945:2345:15     David Tuck  V45MNetherhall45:1545:1510.3 
15045:2445:12     Lisa Major V40W     
15145:2645:20     Graeme Harrison SENM     
15245:2745:09     Jeremy Pearson V40M     
15345:3045:22     Gemma Best SBV35WNetherhall45:2245:2115.0 
15445:3645:30     Debbie Walker  V45WDerwent Cockermouth45:3044:1411.8 
15545:3845:05     Charlotte Mitchell SENW     
15645:4044:33     Rebecca Day SENW     
15745:4445:37     Paul Fleming SENM     
15845:4745:31     Dyllon Tomlinson SENM     
15945:4745:19     Ben Sisson SENMEden Runners    
16045:5244:19     Colin Kartach SENM     
16146:0245:52     Kevin Greenhow  V55MCumberland AC45:5245:52  
16246:0345:45     David Roper V60MSt Bees Triers    
16346:0945:53     Dave Challis  V40MEden Runners45:5345:5317.6 
16446:1045:37     Ian Spriggs V50MNorth East Marathon Clu    
16546:1545:44     Ellen Mossman SENW     
16646:1646:16     Tony Davis SBV55MDerwent Cockermouth46:1639:348.3 
16746:1746:12     Susan Cain  V60WCumberland AC45:3041:2010.4 
16846:1845:55     Adam Nelson SENM     
16946:1946:04     Mark Osborne  V55MEden Runners45:5844:2111.6 
17046:3146:01     Robbie Armstrong V50M     
17146:3546:26     Darren Whiley SENM     
17246:4346:09     Andy Halliday V50M     
17346:4446:33     Lisa Michelle Benn  V40WBodyfit RC45:5345:5312.3 
17446:4546:31     Andrew Walker  V60MEden Runners46:2944:5312.2 
17546:5146:37     Lee Todhunter V40M     
17646:5146:05     Steven Gill SENMWigton Road Runners    
17746:5246:30     Andrew Thompson SENMBorder Reiver Runners    
17846:5346:42     Amanda Maxwell V40WGalloway Harriers    
17946:5545:42     Matthew Borthwick SENM     
18046:5645:33     Craig Jamieson V50M     
18146:5746:37     Dawn Pritchard  V45WTri-Lakeland46:3744:0212.6 
18246:5946:24     Matt Chalmers SENMBorder Reiver Runners    
18347:0146:43     Dan Lewis V40M     
18447:0246:59     Caroline Mcbrearty V40WCarlisle Tri Club    
18547:0746:33     Sam Johnston SENMBorder Reiver Runners    
18647:0846:37     Gareth Brown SENM     
18747:0947:00     Malwina Horoszkiewicz SENW     
18847:1047:01     Stephen Barlow V40M     
18947:1345:56     Andrew Womack V40M     
19047:1447:05     Gareth Martin V40M     
19147:1547:03     Sue Jeffrey SENWDumfries Running Club    
19247:1547:05     John Murphy V60MAdac    
19347:1946:42     William Cox  V35MNetherhall46:4246:42  
19447:2247:04     Richard Thorburn V40M     
19547:2247:04     Philip Jackson V40M     
19647:2347:21     Callum Temple SENM     
19747:2446:39     Robbie Dodd V40M     
19847:2546:57     Philippa Pattison  V50WGateshead46:5746:5713.8 
19947:2846:49     Paul Hayton SENM     
20047:2946:59     Phil Neal SENM     
20147:3447:14     Antony Weedall V50M     
20247:3647:10     Wayse Molavian  V40MGateshead47:1045:0513.7 
20347:4047:25     Jill Gardiner  V40WCarlisle Tri47:2547:1611.9 
20447:4246:28     Andrew Murphy V50M     
20547:4647:36     Robert Emmerson SENMBorder Reiver Runners    
20647:4747:33     John Rowland V60MD H Runners    
20747:4747:15     Julian Whitaker V50M     
20847:5047:29     Tracy Taylor PBV50WNetherhall47:2947:2915.5 
20947:5346:55     Graeme Stott  V50MHowgill46:5545:2214.2 
21047:5547:19     Andrew Johnson PBV60MNetherhall47:1947:1915.7 
21147:5647:13     Neil Dickinson SENM     
21247:5747:21     David Greenwood V40M     
21347:5847:27     Rachel Ash SENW     
21448:0047:48     Sam Hair SENW     
21548:0347:03     Gillian Mackay PBV40WSt Bees Triers47:0347:0322.6 
21648:0647:50     Paul McKeown  V55MEden Runners46:3046:3013.7 
21748:0747:07     Michael Edmondson V40MWigton Road Runners    
21848:0947:54     Siobhan Brewer  V45WTri-Lakeland47:5444:2515.2 
21948:1248:02     Kendall Mikey SENMCumberland Ac    
22048:1648:09     Vic Wilson  V35WCumberland AC48:0946:3213.6 
22148:1848:01     Beth Lawry  SENWHeaton48:0144:009.9 
22248:1847:29     Matt Lynch  V50MDerwent Cockermouth47:2946:3612.2 
22348:1948:01     Tim Robson SENM     
22448:1948:08     Erica Robison SENW     
22548:2047:54     Alan Innes SENMPortobello Running Club    
22648:2247:44     Simon Richardson V40M     
22748:2347:59     Mark Coulthard SENM     
22848:2548:16     Ronnie Mossop V50M     
22948:2648:17     Vincent O'kane SENM     
23048:2848:21     Jennifer Gibson  SENWCumberland AC48:2148:21  
23148:3047:40     Les Grainger V40M     
23248:3148:11     Susan Pattinson SENW     
23348:3648:13     Emma Sisson SENW     
23448:3748:03     Craig Hayton SENM     
23548:4148:21     Sophie Heron  SENWEden Runners47:5747:5716.8 
23648:4348:21     Gary Chandler PBV55MDH Runners48:2148:2115.9 
23748:4348:17     Angela Kirtley  V55WGateshead48:1747:4812.6 
23848:4448:08     Stacey Kirwan SENWBorder Reiver Runners    
23948:4447:47     Jonathan Cork SENM     
24048:4648:40     Gillian Baxter SBV55WCumberland AC48:4047:3814.5 
24148:5248:31     Robert Gordon V40M     
24248:5548:38     Gavin Thomson SENM     
24348:5748:36     Morley Scott SENM     
24448:5848:40     Rosie Tringham SENW     
24549:0148:26     Jayden Prince  V40MLonely Goat RC48:2648:26  
24649:0448:34     Simon Whitwham V50M     
24749:0648:48     Richard Johnston V40M     
24849:0748:39     Shaun Greenup SENM     
24949:0847:24     Michael Turner V50MKirkcudbright    
25049:0948:42     Lisa Smith SENW     
Page: 1 2 3 4