Scottish National Young Athletes Road Race Championships External Results
Greenock
15 Mar 20
4.9KNAD 4.2KNAD 2.5K 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4.9KNAD U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:17Jack Patton U17MKilbarchan-2.8 
215:25Alastair Marshall U17MLivingston-1.6 
315:38Lucas Cairns U17MInverness-2.0 
415:38Ben Sandilands U17MFife-2.7 
515:45Harry Lloyd McGillU17MKilbarchan AAC  
615:55Cameron Fordyce U17MScottish Schs-1.8 
715:58Andrew McGill U17MLivingston-2.2 
816:14Lewis Hannigan U17MKilbarchan-1.7 
916:16Angus Smith U17MInverness-0.1 
1016:17Fergus Reid U17MSpringburn-0.7 
1116:20Blayne Wright U17MGiffnock North0.3 
1216:26Lewis Barclay U17MKilbarchan0.0 
1316:32Aaron Grew U17MCambuslang1.5 
1416:39Donald Gilchrist U17MLaw-0.2 
1516:40Hamish Anderson U17MEast Kilbride0.4 
1616:47Ross O'Brien U17MGiffnock North-1.5 
1716:54Sam Grivell U17MCentral2.2 
1816:57James Grant U17MPerth Strathtay1.0 
1917:01Michael Black U17MCambuslang0.9 
2017:03Fraser Holman U17MLivingston0.3 
2117:04Malcolm Mclure U17MDunfermline Track & Field0.8 
2217:07Matthew Stewart U17MCumbernauld/Glasgow Sch of Sport4.4 
2317:09Sean Friel U17MCambuslang4.0 
2417:15Robbie Woods U17MCambuslang4.3 
2517:20Euan Bell U17MAyr Seaforth1.1 
2617:35Euan Rollo U17MInverness1.6 
2717:54Robbie Anderson U17MTeam East Lothian2.6 
2818:00Tejay Scott U17MDundee Hawkhill3.1 
2918:09Finlay Rutter U17MInverness3.2 
3018:15Robert Gunson U17MKilbarchan4.0 
3118:22Theo Carter U17MShettleston2.5 
3218:49Jonathan Marshall U17MLivingston3.3 
3318:54Alex Crooks U17MAyr Seaforth2.5 
3418:59Charlie Tomkinson U17MGiffnock North4.7 
3519:00Finlay Raynor U17MInverness3.7 
3620:02Andrew Smith U17MSpringburn8.3 
3721:15Euan KennyU17MSpringburn Harriers  
 
4.2KNAD U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:03Connor Bell U15MCentral-1.6 
213:04Reuben Macdonald U15MGiffnock North-0.9 
313:05Corey Campbell U15MTeam East Lothian-0.9 
413:10Conan Harper U15MTeviotdale/Annan-0.1 
513:23Struan Bennet U15MFife-0.6 
613:24Cameron Kerr U15MCentral0.5 
713:32Cameron Deverill U15MGiffnock North0.4 
813:35Fraser Gilmour U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow0.4 
913:40Tendai Nyabadza U15MHarmeny0.5 
1013:41Fergus Currie U15MGarscube2.0 
1113:53Angus Wright U15MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC-0.1 
1214:04Cameron Green U15MGiffnock North1.0 
1314:06Cameron MacMillan U15MCentral1.0 
1414:07Hamish Mckay U15MAberdeen0.4 
1514:15Johnny Burns U15MShettleston1.7 
1614:16Jonathan Downey U15MKilmarnock2.4 
1714:19Zack HaggertyU15MCambuslang Harriers  
1814:19Kai Crawford U15MAberdeen-1.4 
1914:24Reiss Marshall U15MFife3.3 
2014:25David Woods U15MShettleston2.0 
2114:26Jake Speirs U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow0.4 
2214:27Hugh Shiels U15MGiffnock North0.3 
2314:30Jordan Phillips U15MKilmarnock1.0 
2414:32Louis Sharp U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2.9 
2514:37Alasdair Wallace U15MHarmeny4.5 
2614:39Jude Dolan U15MGreenock Glenpark3.8 
2714:40Dylan Dickie U15MAberdeen2.7 
2814:41Patrick Milne U15MCorstorphine2.3 
2914:42Lewis Roddis U15MCambuslang4.3 
3014:43Euan Docherty U15MCentral3.9 
3114:46Harris Pagett U15MStrathearn2.7 
3214:46Matthew Cox U15MGiffnock North5.6 
3314:53Logan Beagley U15MLivingston0.3 
3414:59Gregor Smith U15MKirkintilloch2.5 
3515:01Finlay Waters U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow3.3 
3615:02Tayven Adamson U15MInverclyde3.0 
3715:03Luke Lindsay U15MKilbarchan3.7 
3815:07Matthew Knak U15MGiffnock North3.9 
3915:08Ben Struthers U15MCorstorphine3.4 
4015:10Cameron Rankine U15MGala/Team Borders4.1 
4115:15Jonathan Cameron U15MInverclyde3.4 
4215:16Ruairidh Williams U15MCorstorphine3.8 
4315:21Crawford Smith U15MKirkintilloch4.8 
4415:24Taylor Cadwell U15MKilmarnock6.4 
4515:28Sam KitchinU15MLasswade AC  
4615:30Oliver Rodger U15MPitreavie4.7 
4715:33Lewis GilchristU15M0  
4815:36Adam Wetton U15MCorstorphine3.1 
4915:37Finlay RobbU15MCambuslang Harriers  
5015:40Jack Anderson Donald U15MDundee Hawkhill3.6 
5115:42Jack Kennedy U15MKilbarchan5.6 
5215:51Archie HendryU15MGala Harriers  
5315:55Conor Scobie U15MAyr Seaforth5.0 
5415:57William Armstrong U15MStrathearn6.2 
5515:58Glen Griffiths U15MGiffnock North7.8 
5616:05Andrew GourleyU15MFife AC  
5716:06Lewis MoirU15MEast Kilbride AC  
5816:29James Leaf U15MGiffnock North9.8 
5916:41Ethan Polson U15MAyr Seaforth3.1 
6016:43Alastair Scott U15MLasswade2.3 
6116:44Innes McPherson U15MGiffnock North10.2 
6216:46Robbie WelshU15MTeviotdale Harriers  
6316:51Sam Hosie U15MEast Kilbride4.9 
6416:55Ruairidh Campbell U15MShettleston20.4 
6516:57Findlay Pryor U15MGiffnock North8.9 
6617:02Matthew Cameron U15MHelensburgh8.4 
6717:02Lewis Vick U15MNorth Ayrshire15.2 
6817:33Sam Simmons U15MDunfermline Track & Field8.8 
6917:49William Scott U15MHelensburgh9.9 
7018:13Josh Scott U15MAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport3.0 
7118:22James Cuthbert U15MDunfermline Track & Field8.3 
7218:49Lewis Thorpe U15MEast Kilbride7.0 
7318:52Dean EdmondsU15MCambuslang Harriers  
7419:02Nathan Harkins U15MInverclyde15.5 
7519:18Cieron Hadfield U15MSpringburn15.2 
7619:20Jonathan O'kaneU15MCambuslang Harriers  
7719:41Daniel Docherty U15MClydesdale15.1 
4.9KNAD U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:39Hannah Anderson U17WEast Kilbride2.2 
217:49Cade Wright U17WScottish Schs/Edinburgh AC/Hong Kong3.1 
317:53Julia Cash U17WGiffnock North2.8 
417:58Anya MacLean U17WGarscube3.9 
518:08Zoe Flower U17WGiffnock North3.9 
618:12Georgia Ledingham U17WCorstorphine2.4 
718:15Kirsty Purcell U17WAberdeen2.9 
818:18Louise Hastie U17WKilbarchan3.2 
918:26Sarah Coutts U17WPitreavie2.9 
1018:45Niamh Murphy U17WNorth Ayrshire5.1 
1118:46Tallulah Wright U17WEdinburgh AC5.2 
1218:48Susie McLaughlin U17WCambuslang6.0 
1318:50Jaden Lenny U17WFife5.1 
1418:52Grace Tindall U17WCentral5.6 
1518:55Mhairi Arnott U17WCorstorphine3.7 
1618:56Abi Hammerman U17WInverclyde5.4 
1719:18Charlie Frew U17WGiffnock North5.0 
1819:21Caitlin Purcell U17WAberdeen4.6 
1919:30Morven Hubbard U17WAyr Seaforth7.2 
2019:40Shona Carey U17WCambuslang7.5 
2119:45Libby Smith U17WFife7.3 
2219:51Maisie Ballantyne U17WTeviotdale8.1 
2320:04Summer Mcdonald U17WGarscube7.6 
2420:06Rose Ryan U17WPerth Strathtay7.2 
2520:09Alex Jones U17WGarscube10.1 
2620:19Miriam Gilbride U17WGiffnock North6.9 
2721:08Jenny Scott U17WHelensburgh8.1 
2821:12Laura Jedrusiak U17WKilmarnock8.5 
2921:50Anna Saunders U17WPerth Strathtay9.4 
3021:58Eilidh Ballantyne U17WKilmarnock9.6 
3122:27Nicola Farmer U17WSpringburn10.4 
3222:59Zoe Dunn U17WLivingston10.5 
3323:59Emma Livingstone U17WEast Kilbride8.4 
4.2KNAD U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:38Hannah Ryding U15WGiffnock North2.6 
214:42Valencia Wright U15WGiffnock North2.5 
315:03Isla Thoms U15WFife3.5 
415:17Katie Johnson U15WEdinburgh AC1.0 
515:27Isla Paterson U15WGala5.8 
615:28Katie Christie U15WFalkirk4.9 
715:32Bridget Harley U15WTeam East Lothian5.5 
815:38Anna Cairns U15WInverness3.5 
915:45Jessie Gilchrist U15WLaw5.3 
1015:53Isla Scott U15WGiffnock North4.9 
1116:02Anise Macaulay Orr U15WEdinburgh AC4.4 
1216:07Kirsty Wylie U15WGiffnock North6.4 
1316:10Summer Maclean U15WCentral5.6 
1416:21Roxanne Wright U15WEdinburgh AC7.8 
1516:23Ruby Russell U15WFife6.3 
1616:31Sorcha Shepherd U15WEdinburgh AC5.1 
1716:33Grace MacDonald U15WInverness4.9 
1816:45Kate Paul U15WGiffnock North5.4 
1916:47Abbie McClue U15WCambuslang7.4 
2016:52Esme Dougall U15WGiffnock North9.1 
2116:56Ellie Anderson U15WKilmarnock8.4 
2217:01Tuscany Wright U15WGiffnock North9.6 
2317:10Katie Slimon U15WHighland HR8.5 
2417:11Chrissie FrancisU15WGarscube Harriers  
2517:12Erin Ellor U15WShettleston5.9 
2617:20Erin Hendry U15WFalkirk8.4 
2717:21Mara DuffyU15WInverness Harriers (IND)  
2817:22Nuala O'Donnell U15WGiffnock North9.3 
2917:31Fiona Currie U15WLaw8.6 
3017:35Abbie Alemu U15WKilbarchan9.3 
3117:37Esmee Thoms U15WFife9.1 
3217:38Iman Djoudi U15WShettleston10.3 
3317:39Ailsa Bagnall U15WCorstorphine8.8 
3417:39Eva Chong U15WGiffnock North9.1 
3517:40Ingrid Imrie U15WGarscube10.0 
3617:48Natasha MylesU15WStrathearn Harriers  
3717:58Ailsa Carrigan U15WKilbarchan12.0 
3818:04Aoibha Ballard U15WNorth Ayrshire8.9 
3918:11Eva Ritchie U15WCambuslang/Unattached9.7 
4018:24Olivia Boyle U15WWhitemoss15.3 
4118:44Emma McMillan U15WAyr Seaforth8.7 
4218:47Isla Marshall U15WKilbarchan11.4 
4318:56Katie Johnson U15WGreenock Glenpark11.9 
4419:03Emma KingstonU15WGlasgow School of Sport  
4519:05Skye Foster U15WLasswade12.0 
4619:20Keira MooneyU15WEdinburgh AC  
4719:34Jessica Grant U15WShettleston12.4 
4820:13Megan Turnbull U15WDunfermline Track & Field12.6 
4920:15Maddie Rooney U15WHelensburgh14.6 
5020:15Kaitlyn Laou U15WKilbarchan15.0 
5120:25Islay Hubbard U15WAyr Seaforth13.8 
5221:13Polly Anderson U15WClydesdale11.8 
5321:42Morvern Crawford U15WCambuslang21.2 
5421:49Amy Dickson U15WNorth Ayrshire20.3 
 
2.5K U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:00Oliver Patton U13MKilbarchan2.0 
28:01Craig Shennan U13MGiffnock North0.8 
38:11Cormac Daly U13MShettleston16.5 
48:18Alasdair Nugent U13MGiffnock North2.6 
58:29Rhys Crawford U13MAberdeen2.1 
68:33Innes Wright U13MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC2.6 
78:37Sam Rice U13MKilmarnock1.0 
88:38Cameron Harris U13MShettleston/Giffnock North3.3 
98:41Dylan Daunt U13MEdinburgh AC2.6 
108:47Oliver Bryers U13MGiffnock North4.9 
118:50Rowan Taylor U13MLasswade8.0 
128:55Oliver MacDonald U13MGiffnock North5.7 
138:58Matthew Holden U13MHarmeny4.8 
148:59Jamie LangleyU13MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
158:59Jack Wallace U13MGiffnock North4.6 
169:01Aaron Smyth U13MLothian7.3 
179:01Struan Gatherer U13MPerth Strathtay4.9 
189:01Robert Nicol U15MGarscube5.4 
199:04Kieran Fulton U13MMoorfoot4.0 
209:05Douglas Campbell U13MGreenock Glenpark9.5 
219:05Matthew Gall U13MHelensburgh6.3 
229:08David Cuthbert U13MDunfermline Track & Field6.5 
239:08Matthew Fox U13MShettleston6.7 
249:08Matthew MonachelloU13MKilmarnock H&AC  
259:08Oliver WagstaffU13MInverclyde AC  
269:12Irvine WelshU13MTeviotdale Harriers  
279:14Andrew Grant U13MStrathearn5.3 
289:15Cormac Shiels U13MGiffnock North7.3 
299:18Dan McGuire U13MHarmeny5.7 
309:21Jonathan Hunter U13MEast Kilbride7.2 
319:23Mitchell Scott U13MGiffnock North6.9 
329:25Daniel Byers U13MAyr Seaforth6.8 
339:27Lucas Lever U13MKilbarchan7.3 
349:30Thomas ReayU13MGiffnock North AC  
359:30Fraser McIntyre U13MAyr Seaforth4.3 
369:33Harris Watt U13MGiffnock North8.1 
379:35Matty FlemingU13MGala Harriers  
389:37Laurence WardU13MEdinburgh AC  
399:38Charlie McAllister U13MGiffnock North8.0 
409:41Ian Macpherson U13MKilbarchan13.7 
419:43Ryan Kellock U13MLaw8.9 
429:43Alasdair Maclean U13MAyr Seaforth7.4 
439:46Ryan McNamara U13MEast Kilbride7.9 
449:46Archie Watters U13MSpringburn10.4 
459:46Kirk Gray U13MKilbarchan10.2 
469:46Mack Simmons U13MDunfermline Track & Field11.4 
479:46Harris McNicol U13MNorth Ayrshire7.6 
489:51Luis Cameron U13MKilbarchan10.7 
499:57Euan Johnson U13MGreenock Glenpark9.7 
Page: 1 2