Carnegie Harriers Devilla Forest 15K External Results
Kincardine
9 Feb 20
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
15KMT
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
149:30     James Waldie PBSENMHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni49:3049:30-2.3 
249:35     Stuart Paterson PBSENMCarnegie49:3549:35-2.7 
350:21     Gregor Malcolm PBU23MFife/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds50:2150:21-1.6 
455:09     David Godfree PBSENMOchil55:0955:093.1 
555:11     Ryan Kirkland PBU20MLothian55:1155:110.8 
655:11     Chris Russell  V40MLeven Las Vegas    
755:13     Craig Paterson  SENMPh Racing Club    
856:40     Glenn Barclay  SENMKirkcaldy Wizards    
957:03     Walter Henderson PBV50MShettleston57:0357:032.3 
1057:37     James Beattie PBV45MLothian57:3757:373.2 
1157:58     Lee Kinnell  SENM     
1259:14     Steven King PBV45MCarnegie59:1459:143.0 
1359:24     Wright Beveridge PBV50MPH Racing59:2459:242.7 
1459:27     Lynne Allen  SENW     
1559:34     Daniel Burns PBSENMClydesdale59:3459:344.4 
1659:36     Richard Northin  V40M     
1759:38     John Crookston PBV60MPH Racing59:3859:383.7 
1859:42     Lee Easton  V40MThe Meedies Running Club    
1960:08     Graham Gordon PBV40MPitreavie60:0860:084.9 
2060:27     Greg Milne PBSENMFife60:2760:273.6 
2160:32     Ross Young PBSENMAnster Haddies60:3260:326.0 
2260:35     Stephen Dickson  V40MKirkcaldy Wizards    
2360:38     Graham Mcinnes  SENMPh Racing Club    
2460:46     Brian Lees PBV55MLothian60:4660:464.3 
2560:49     Kristin Lownie PBV35WPH Racing60:4960:494.2 
2660:57     Simon Whyte  SENMPh Racing Club    
2761:07     Mark Cuthbertson  V40M     
2861:13     David Robertson PBV55MGarscube61:1361:1319.6 
2961:23     Billy Stewart PBV35MPH Racing61:2361:235.9 
3061:49     Edel Mooney  V40WOchil Hill Runners    
3162:15     Rhona Van Rensburg PBV45WFife62:1562:155.7 
3262:25     John Cotton  V40MPitreavie Amateur Athletics Club    
3362:26     Mark Mclean  V50MPh Racing Club    
3462:27     Paul Woodland  V40M     
3562:44     Scott Love PBV40MPH Racing62:4462:444.2 
3662:59     Julie Menzies PBV45WBritish Military Fitness/PH Racing62:5962:596.7 
3763:04     David Downey  V50MDunblane Runners    
3863:11     Tom Kiely  V40MCarnethy Hill Racing Club    
3963:16     Fraser Purves  V40M     
4063:27     David Henderson PBV35MPitreavie63:2763:274.3 
4163:30     Hendrik Van Rensburg PBV45MFife63:3063:305.6 
4263:33     Jon Cross  V50MOchil Hill Runners    
4363:37     Kevin Boyd  SENMCarnegie Harriers    
4463:41     Alexander Myles  SENM     
4563:55     Paul Dudchenko PBV45MLinlithgow63:5563:556.8 
4664:02     Judith Turner  V40WFalkland Trail Runners    
4764:05     Wesley Thomson  V40M     
4864:08     Mike Roberts  SENMWee County Harriers    
4964:09     Mark Buchan PBSENMFife64:0964:094.7 
5064:10     Hailey Marshall PBSENWFalkland Trail Runners64:1064:108.3 
5164:32     Scott Steedman  V40MPitreavie Amateur Athletics Club    
5264:36     Keith Berry  SENM     
5364:56     Claire Houston PBV35WCentral64:5664:566.3 
5465:00     Michael Lindsay PBV35MPH Racing65:0065:004.7 
5565:06     Robert Christie  V40M     
5665:16     Paul Emery  V40MLinlithgow Athletic Club    
5765:20     Chris Bell  V40MKilbarchan Amateur Athletics Club    
5865:22     Graeme Bennie  V40M     
5966:12     John Mill SBV55MDundee RR66:1262:428.4 
6066:17     Ben Smith  SENM     
6166:20     Ross Neilson  SENMWee County Harriers    
6266:27     Sandy Orr PBV45MLothian66:2766:2715.7 
6366:29     Scott Mcclung  U20MKirkcaldy Wizards    
6466:29     Douglas Hill PBV55MFalkirk66:2966:297.8 
6566:44     Gordon Laing  V40MFalkland Trail Runners    
6666:47     Pawel Koch  V40MPitreavie Amateur Athletics Club    
6766:58     Colin Smith  V50M     
6867:07     Barry Donaldson  V40M     
6967:19     Alison Sutherland PBV35WFife67:1967:198.3 
7067:40     Angie Meffan-Main  V40WEdinburgh Running Network    
7167:51     Christine MacVarish PBV45WLothian67:5167:519.2 
7267:54     Frank Mcpartland SBV55MHaddington RC67:5464:4210.1 
7367:59     Dougie Hunter  V50MLothian Running Club    
7468:04     Isobel Robertson  SENWKirkcaldy Wizards    
7568:32     Barry Stewart  SENM     
7668:34     Zoey Johnston PBV40WFalkland Trail Runners68:3468:349.7 
7768:36     Paul Baughan  V50MKinross Road Runners    
7868:41     Kellyanne Muir PBV35WFife68:4168:4110.5 
7969:02     Daniel O'Neill  V50M     
8069:10     Adrian Wood  V40MEast Fife Triathlon Club    
8169:30     Iain Simpson  V40MFalkland Trail Runners    
8269:36     Paul Dick  V40MPitreavie Amateur Athletics Club    
8369:36     Colin Craig  V40MWee County Harriers    
8469:36     Alice Wilson  U20WGarscube Harriers    
8569:42     Kenny Fairfield  V40MCarnegie Harriers    
8669:48     Gavin Major PBSENMPitreavie69:4869:4810.4 
8769:49     Derek Grant  V40MDundee And Angus Canicross    
8869:52     Campbell Whytock  V40M     
8969:58     Peter Simpson SBV60MCarnegie69:5858:028.5 
9070:01     John Boyle SBV60MKinross70:0168:2210.5 
9170:10     Miguel Mudarra  SENMEdinburgh Running Network    
9270:13     Jonathan Shepherd  SENM     
9370:14     Ross Allan  SENM     
9470:16     Heather Lang  SENWJog Dalgety Bay    
9570:18     Jon Roberts  V50MHinc Sanitas    
9670:23     Ross Hunter  U20MCarnegie Harriers    
9770:31     Raymond Quinn  V40M     
9870:34     Alison Berwick  V40W     
9970:46     Marc Gellatly  V40M     
10070:56     John Hynd SBV60MCarnegie70:5663:196.6 
10170:59     Laura Muir  SENW     
10271:02     Isobel Findlay  U20W     
10371:04     Joy Gudgin PBV55WCarnegie71:0471:0410.6 
10471:07     Gerard Chouet  V40MStrathearn Harriers    
10571:35     Alex Hatrick  SENM     
10671:44     Lauren Fairweather PBSENWStrathearn71:4471:4410.0 
10771:53     Neville Mclaughlin  V40M     
10871:56     Philip Suttie  SENM     
10971:56     Jim Reilly PBV55MKinross71:5671:5611.6 
11072:08     Ross Henderson  SENM     
11172:08     Ruari Davidson  V40M     
11272:08     Lyn Bow PBV35WLivingston72:0872:0811.6 
11372:16     Lauren Gordon  SENWPitreavie Amateur Athletics Club    
11472:22     Brian R Smith  V60MFife Athletic Club    
11572:33     Gordon Pryde SBV60MLomond72:3364:237.6 
11672:36     Andrew Gifford PBV45MFalkirk72:3672:3611.4 
11772:44     Paul Frape PBV50MUnattached72:4472:4412.8 
11872:45     Vicky Crichton  V40WEdinburgh Running Network    
11972:45     Gerard Mcguire  SENM     
12072:53     Stephen Kenneth Wilson PBV55MGarscube72:5372:5311.5 
12172:53     Aaron Mccrone  SENM     
12273:31     Jane Locke  SENW     
12373:34     Graham Burden  V40M     
12473:34     Timothy Compston  V50MPitreavie Amateur Athletics Club    
12573:35     Martin Macdonald  V50MHaddington Running Club    
12673:39     Martin Rollo  V50MDundee Road Runners Athletics Club    
12773:39     John Cruickshank  V40MPitreavie Amateur Athletics Club    
12873:40     Phil Forte  V60MDundee Road Runners Athletics Club    
12973:52     Mary Kiely  V50WEdinburgh Running Club    
13073:58     Kev Smith  V50MLomond Hill Runners & Amateur Athletics Club    
13174:02     Isobel Burnett SBV60WCarnegie74:0271:2710.6 
13274:05     Kenny Mcdonald PBV45MBellahouston RR74:0574:0512.0 
13374:10     Thomas Murphy  V40M     
13474:18     Dougie Maclachlan  V40MDunblane Runners    
13574:19     Peter Equi  V50MWee County Harriers    
13674:22     Derek Hunter  V40MCarnegie Harriers    
13774:28     Heather Imrie  V40WEdinburgh Running Network    
13874:36     Alastair Outred PBV50MWee County74:3674:3612.1 
13974:37     Charlotte Moran  SENWLinlithgow Athletic Club    
14074:41     Steven Barrie  V40MKirkcaldy Wizards    
14174:42     Stuart King  V50MCarnegie Harriers    
14274:46     Moira Paterson  V40WKirkintilloch Olympians    
14374:58     Robin Miller  V50MEdinburgh Sweatshop Running Community    
14475:20     Jim Mearns  V50MCalderglen Harriers    
14575:22     Emma Mclachlan  V40W     
14675:27     Mark Robinson  V40MWee County Harriers    
14775:31     Graeme Baxter  SENMPitreavie Amateur Athletics Club    
14875:39     Alastair Macsween  V50MWee County Harriers    
14975:41     Gary Evans  V50M     
15075:43     Heather Fellbaum  V50W     
15175:50     Laura Johnstone  SENWHamateur Athletics Club    
15275:51     Stephen Wond PBV45MFalkirk75:5175:5115.0 
15375:51     Michelle Melville  SENWHelensburgh Amateur Athletics Club    
15475:52     Patrick Burns SBV60MMilburn75:5271:2217.5 
15575:54     Andrew Beattie  SENMLothian Running Club    
15675:56     Jerome Vareille  V40M     
15775:57     Steven Birrell PBV40MPitreavie75:5775:5710.8 
15876:00     Alan Weir  V50MLothian Running Club    
15976:06     Fiona Glasgow  V50W     
16076:09     Roddy Milne  V40MWee County Harriers    
16176:18     Tom Purves  V50MRtc Warriors    
16276:35     Isla Kapasi  V40WHaddington Running Club    
16376:35     Stephen Mitchell  V40M     
16476:42     Claire Harris PBSENWLothian76:4276:4211.8 
16576:49     Stephen Gilmore  V40W     
16677:01     Hazel Robbie  SENWForfar Road Runners    
16777:03     Campbell Blair SBV45MPitreavie77:0372:0412.5 
16877:06     Richard Scobie  V50MWee County Harriers    
16977:14     Keith Bonthrone PBV55MFife77:1477:1412.8 
17077:16     Matthew Sweeney  V40M     
17177:25     Iain Thomson PBV70MStrathearn77:2577:2515.4 
17277:29     Mairi Dawson  V50WAaa Andrew Allan Architect    
17377:45     Scott Cairns  SENMPitreavie Amateur Athletics Club    
17477:54     Mary Gilmore  V40W     
17578:00     Sharon Brown  SENWAnster Haddies Running Club    
17678:16     Sharon Schreuder  V40W     
17778:17     Sean O'Callaghan  V50M     
17878:17     Carrie Douglas  V40W     
17978:23     Alicja Weyer  V40W     
18078:28     Joan Stephen  V40W     
18178:31     Ian Lockhart  V50MLinlithgow Athletic Club    
18278:32     James Luff  V40M     
18378:42     Aileen Mackenzie  V40W     
18478:44     Scott Walker PBV35MPitreavie78:4478:4412.3 
18578:57     Tony Fox  V50MWee County Harriers    
18678:58     Ivor Mcivor  V60M     
18779:14     Nathaniel Mcivor  SENM     
18879:15     Stephen Adamson  SENMJog Scotland Dunfermline    
18979:20     Elspeth Peterson  V50W     
19079:22     Gary Dair  V40MWee County Harriers    
19179:25     Nicola Watson SBV45WStrathearn79:2578:0114.5 
19279:29     Michelle Murphy  V40WPitreavie Amateur Athletics Club    
19379:33     Hannah Danson  SENWLinlithgow Athletic Club    
19479:40     Kenneth Syme  V40MPitreavie Amateur Athletics Club    
19579:45     Amanda Rennie PBV40WKinross79:4579:4514.8 
19679:58     Graeme Watson  V50MForfar Road Runners    
19779:59     Carole Bruce  V40WBmf Dunfermline    
19880:13     Alan Maloney  V40M     
19980:27     Fiona Kirkaldy  V50WRtc Warriors    
20080:45     Denise Hendry PBV50WHarmeny80:4580:4518.2 
20180:46     Clare Murphy  V40W     
20280:50     Zoe Leitch  V40WHaddington Running Club    
20380:56     Paul Wilson  V40M     
20480:59     Stuart Marsden  V40MLothian Running Club    
20581:07     Vivian Miller  V50W     
20681:19     Lynne Bell  V50WDavid White Running Fitness    
20781:21     Michael Mullan  V40MPitreavie Amateur Athletics Club    
20881:37     Paul Ross  V50M     
20981:44     Iain Robertson  V50M     
21081:50     Lyndsay Kerrigan  SENWClydesdale Harriers    
21181:52     Clare Graham  V50WPh Racing Club    
21282:09     Ada Stewart SBV55WKirkintilloch/Scottish Vets H82:0978:2413.0 
21382:38     Duncan Mcarthur  V50M     
21482:42     Gregor Smith  V40M     
21582:45     Josie Goodfellow  V40WStrathearn Harriers    
21682:46     Sorrel Cosens  V40WEdinburgh Running Network    
21782:46     Andrew Simpson  V40MEdinburgh Running Network    
21882:57     Kirsten Alexander  SENW     
21983:15     Robert Milton SBV55MPH Racing83:1563:1413.6 
22083:21     Richard Cleary  V50MDundee Road Runners Athletics Club    
22183:38     Kenny Gullen  V50MWee County Harriers    
22283:43     Paula Frame  V40WLothian Running Club    
22383:48     Alasdair Miller  V50M     
22483:57     Amanda McKenzie PBV55WCorstorphine83:5783:5714.9 
22583:58     Rory Watson  V40MBeacon Runners    
22684:25     Graham Crombie  SENM     
22784:33     Julia McDonald SBV40WBellahouston RR84:3381:5918.2 
22884:47     Gail Beveridge  V50WCarnegie Harriers    
22984:49     Pam King  SENW     
23084:52     Rowan Tweddle  V40WDunblane Runners    
23184:56     Steven Laing PBV45MFalkirk84:5684:5616.7 
23285:02     Ann Malcolm PBV45WKinross85:0285:0218.6 
23385:29     Arlene Connor  SENW     
23485:32     Julia Greenlees  V60WStrathearn Harriers    
23585:38     Michaela Mclean PBV40WFife85:3885:386.8 
23685:44     Danielle Dalgleish  SENW     
23785:47     Jason Miles-Campbell PBV45MStrathearn85:4785:4719.1 
23885:47     Katryna Mcleod  SENWLinlithgow Athletic Club    
23985:49     Anthony Cassidy  V50MWee County Harriers    
24086:00     Joelene Hansen  SENWJog Scotland Livingston    
24186:32     Nicola Bishop  V40W     
24286:39     Aileen Coulter  V50W     
24386:40     John Sandbach  V50M     
24487:21     Colin Thomson  V40M     
24587:22     Penny Hicks  V50WPitreavie Amateur Athletics Club    
24687:25     Dawn Mercer PBSENWUnattached87:2587:2515.9 
24787:28     Janice Thomson PBV50Wjogscotland87:2887:2819.3 
24887:40     Susan Mcdiarmid  V50WDunblane Runners    
24987:53     Shirley MacNab SBV55WKirkintilloch87:5386:2016.5 
25087:55     Carol Hunter  V40WWee County Harriers    
Page: 1 2