Rosliston parkrun # 209 External Results
Rosliston
14 Mar 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:12James Farmer  U20MSouth Derbyshire17:3817:153.5 
218:47Steve Bullock  S25MSouth Derbyshire18:3218:071.8 
318:56James Mccall  S20MLeicester16:4316:430.9 
419:20Ben Connolly S20MUnattached    
519:26Steve Crowe  S30MSouth Cheshire17:4617:261.4 
620:53David Pettit  V35MUnknown/Unattached18:5317:505.7 
721:28Jakub Struski U18MUnattached    
821:45Stanislaw Knopik SBV55MHatton Darts RC21:4518:2112.0 
922:02Jacob Fantarrow U18MUnattached    
1022:08Pete Carey V50MUnattached    
1122:23Daniel Ford V45MUnattached    
1222:42Matthew Hill U18MUnattached    
1322:55Dave Benstead SBV55MHatton Darts RC22:5521:5913.0 
1423:08Martin Turkington V50MUnattached    
1523:11Sharon Fox  V50WRedditch STARS22:2321:5914.4 
1623:15Barry Saunders SBV50MSouth Derbyshire23:1521:3812.0 
1723:21Simon Ludlow V35MUnattached    
1823:42Pete Hurdman V45MUnattached    
1923:47Anthony Richards  V50MSouth Derbyshire22:1121:4512.5 
2023:58Tom Cooper U15MUnattached    
2124:13Joseph Baldwin S30MUnattached    
2224:27Harry Wilkinson U15MUnattached    
2324:28Tom Miller V40MUnattached    
2424:31Amy Grace  S30WSouth Cheshire20:5819:4710.2 
2524:40Marie Dyche V35WUnattached    
2624:42Gary Price  V55MSouth Derbyshire23:2721:0416.2 
2724:58Lauren Ford U18WUnattached    
2825:05Lee Wilkinson SBV40MSouth Cheshire25:0520:4510.4 
2925:23Robert Sharratt  V60MBurton24:4721:0914.0 
3025:34Ben Richards U18MUnattached    
3125:36Hugo Hearn U18MUnattached    
3225:38Martin Bullock S30MUnattached    
3325:38Jeff Shaw V50MUnattached    
3425:47Charlie Deakin-Jones U15MUnattached    
3525:49Liam Wright U15MUnattached    
3625:55Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3725:56Bob Sutton S30MUnattached    
3826:00Stephen Land V50MUnattached    
3926:13Paul Kenney SBV60MRoyal Sutton Coldfield26:1323:4619.8 
4026:21Trevor Fear  V55MUnattached24:3922:3517.1 
4126:22Grant Stone V50MUnattached    
4226:27Phil Davis V45MUnattached    
4326:32Joshua Hudson U20MUnattached    
4426:33Paul Hudson V45MUnattached    
4526:33Pawel Bach V50MUnattached    
4626:51Matt Stamps V45MUnattached    
4726:56Aleks Frost U18MUnattached    
4827:00Bob McCall V50MUnattached    
4927:01Tom Young U18MUnattached    
5027:02Ryan Grainger S20MUnattached    
5127:04Tony Barnes V45MUnattached    
5227:12Stuart Walton SBV40MBadgers27:1223:4127.2 
5327:15Sophie Chittim S25WUnattached    
5427:21Amy Brookes V35WSouth Derbyshire Road Runners AC    
5527:28Graham Parsons V50MUnattached    
5627:34Stuart Reeves  V45MSouth Derbyshire25:4422:4116.6 
5727:35Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5827:36Adam Keenan S30MUnattached    
5927:37Ruth Pickering V40WUnattached    
6027:43Helen Lewis  V55WUnattached26:2224:1720.8 
6127:47Tom Shepherd V40MUnattached    
6227:49Daniel Towns  V40MSouth Derbyshire25:2720:4817.3 
6327:50Louise Gillingham SBV50WLichfield27:5025:1521.6 
6427:55Owen Ford U15MUnattached    
6527:58Rob Leadbeater  V45MHatton Darts RC26:3321:5422.0 
6628:01Kevan Howarth  V55MPoplar Running Club26:2523:0916.3 
6728:06Stuart Bates V45MUnattached    
6828:16Victoria Connolly V50WUnattached    
6928:22Oliver Gwynn U18MUnattached    
7028:23Shannon Hurdman S20WUnattached    
7128:27Mark Campbell V45MUnattached    
7228:30Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7328:34Claire Leigh PBV35WWashlands28:3426:0823.1 
7428:35Thomas Beardsmore  S25MLonely Goat RC21:3621:1512.3 
7528:35Adrian Leigh V45MUnattached    
7628:42Peter Dargue  V65MHermitage27:2023:4521.8 
7728:47Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7828:51Philip Hadland V55MMercia Fell RC    
7928:56Jacob Barnes U18MUnattached    
8029:01Alison Marshall V50WUnattached    
8129:07Elizabeth Connolly V55WUnattached    
8229:09Ricky Clayton V40WUnattached    
8329:11Barbara Delaney SBV40WWashlands29:1124:4324.9 
8429:14John Franklin  V60MHatton Darts RC28:2425:0919.3 
8529:19Greg Scott V45MUnattached    
8629:39David Wright V40MUnattached    
8729:40Geoffrey Cann V65MUnattached    
8829:43Thomas Lidgbird S25MUnattached    
8929:55Jonathan Lee V55MUnattached    
9030:01Matthew Kirkby S25MUnattached    
9130:04Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9230:05Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9330:12Darren Roberts V45MUnattached    
9430:20Jan Appleton V40WUnattached    
9530:21Sylvia Franklin SBV60WWashlands30:2125:3325.7 
9630:24Gaynor Richards V45WUnattached    
9730:32Duncan Fitt S30MUnattached    
9830:35Joanne Bell SBV50WWashlands30:3529:1326.3 
9930:40Bek Byron V40WUnattached    
10030:47David Richards V40MUnattached    
10130:56Paul Apps V45MUnattached    
10230:57William Howarth V55MUnattached    
10330:58Matthew Barker V45MUnattached    
10431:07Katie Bell S25WUnattached    
10531:11Shane Stanton  V55MSouth Derbyshire27:2823:0019.0 
10631:18Keiron Henderson V60MUnattached    
10731:28James Pemberton V40MUnattached    
10831:33Philip Dukes V35MUnattached    
10931:40Sarah Walters S25WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
11031:42Ben Crowe S20MUnattached    
11131:43Rob Belcher  V45MSouth Derbyshire24:4820:2117.7 
11231:43Una Lodge  V50WSparkhill28:2925:3722.5 
11332:02Tariq El Hakiem S30MUnattached    
11432:05Jackie Clough V65WUnattached    
11532:07Jemma Stone S30WUnattached    
11632:16Roisin Jordan  V55WUnattached28:2225:2124.3 
11732:21Oliver Nixon U15MUnattached    
11832:22Emily Collis V35WUnattached    
11932:23Mike Woolley V55MUnattached    
12032:32Chris Chapman V55MUnattached    
12132:33Aline Nixon V40WUnattached    
12232:43Ali Springall V35WUnattached    
12332:56Louise Acheson V40WUnattached    
12433:01Katie Wilson S25WUnattached    
12533:03David Walters V55MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
12633:05Lisa Moore V45WUnattached    
12733:05Chris Mundin  V50MUnattached31:1229:3524.8 
12833:06Bethany Barker U18WUnattached    
12933:12Samantha Cohen V35WUnattached    
13033:14Andrew Bennett  V50MHatton Darts RC27:5624:3324.9 
13133:15Adam Hawkins S25MUnattached    
13233:24Anna Casey S30WUnattached    
13333:27Shane Bayliss S30MUnattached    
13433:30Amanda Cope V50WUnattached    
13533:30Alex Cope S25MUnattached    
13633:32Julianne Walters V50WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
13733:40Adrian Haynes V70MUnattached    
13833:46Deborah Crump V55WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
13933:47Karen Susan Jackson SBV55WWashlands/Hatton Darts RC33:4727:3025.5 
14033:48Rachel Ball V35WUnattached    
14133:48Anna Heath U18WUnattached    
14233:50Terri Rogers V50WUnattached    
14333:51Adam Linnik V45MUnattached    
14433:58Babs Woodward SBV40WUnattached33:5832:1728.5 
14534:10Lynn Upton SBV65WWashlands34:1028:2429.4 
14634:11Stephanie Allen SBV50WWashlands34:1130:1228.0 
14734:18Sarah Green V50WUnattached    
14834:41Willow Johnson U11WUnattached    
14934:42Lisa Putter V45WUnattached    
15034:44Ian Johnson V40MUnattached    
15135:10Ian Farmer V50MUnattached    
15235:26Nick Young V50MUnattached    
15335:36Imogen Hewitt S25WUnattached    
15435:52Paula Joyce V40WUnattached    
15535:55Jane Jenkins V45WUnattached    
15636:24Adrian Roberts V60MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
15736:26Anne Roberts V55WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
15836:28Andy Bell V55MUnattached    
15936:37Louise Armour V50WUnattached    
16036:38Francis Armour V50MUnattached    
16137:41Helen Harrell  V55WWashlands34:4230:5631.8 
16237:44Francesca Jones S20WUnattached    
16337:47Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16438:00Maria Jones V50WUnattached    
16538:01Graham Cardwell V45MUnattached    
16638:04Kevin Green V55MUnattached    
16738:08Amanda Gwynn V40WUnattached    
16838:18Norman Gillot V70MUnattached    
16938:42Jenny Farmer V60WUnattached    
17038:48Emily Deakin-Jones U11WUnattached    
17138:52Kate Jones V40WUnattached    
17239:42Steve Edgar  V50MLeicestershire Schs33:0031:3531.3 
17340:36Claire Louise Walker V45WCanicross Midlands    
17440:53Andrea Barnes V45WUnattached    
17541:39Eloise Moore U20WUnattached    
17643:23Harriet Ramsey V50WUnattached    
17744:13Paula Whitley V45WUnattached    
17844:15Cheryl Robson V45WUnattached    
17944:42Megan Hurdman S20WUnattached    
18045:23Suzanne Dolman V50WUnattached    
18147:18Molly Glancy U15WUnattached    
18247:19Debbie Glancy V50WUnattached    
18347:26Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18448:13Susie Linnik V45WUnattached    
18548:33Charlotte Dolman-Clarke S20WUnattached    
18649:19Graham Dingley V70MUnattached    
18749:23Carol Ann Sharratt  V60WHatton Darts RC/Burton30:1024:1325.0 
18849:26Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18949:26David Wood V65MUnattached    
19049:32Doriann Brass SBV75WWashlands49:3240:1850.5 
19150:00Freia Skinner U11WUnattached    
19250:02Hilde Katrine Andersen V40WUnattached    
19350:12Robert Ludlow V65MUnattached    
19450:51Charlotte Young U20WUnattached    
19550:51Olivia Young S20WUnattached    
19652:07Tony Wardle V75MUnattached    
19752:47Claire Price V45WUnattached    
19853:20Sandra Bennett V50WUnattached    
19956:47Emma Naseby S25WUnattached    
20056:48Jade Rawlings S25WUnattached    
20157:38Astri Skinner U11WUnattached    
20258:09Gregory Skinner V35MUnattached    
2031:00:32Sue Wright V35WUnattached    
2041:04:54Sarah Heath  V45WUnattached1:00:3634:1453.7 
2051:04:55Samantha Screaton  V45WUnattached31:5128:1030.2 
2061:04:57Sophie Elizabeth Lily Towns U11WUnattached    
2071:04:58Felicity Towns  V40WSouth Derbyshire33:3226:4032.2 
2081:05:02Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2091:05:06Sam Owen V40WHatton Darts RC    
2101:05:06Sarah Langford SBV40WWashlands1:05:0630:2645.0