MK5km PB Special External Results
Milton Keynes
21 Aug 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
              
 
5K D
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:4314:41James Westlake PBSENMCrawley14:2914:29-4.0 
214:5214:50Paul Mizon  SENMBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick14:4314:40-3.7 
315:0114:59William Cork  U23MBrighton & Hove/Crawley/City of Norwich14:3914:39-4.3 
415:0215:00George Beardmore PBU20MWorcester/Loughborough Students15:0015:00-3.4 
515:0815:06Edward Buck PBU20MNewark AC14:4714:47-2.9 
615:2815:26James Turner  SENMBrighton & Hove/Lewes14:3914:39-3.2 
5K E
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:5514:54Ben Cole  V35MTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon14:5414:45-5.0 
215:0115:00Dave Ragan PBV35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants15:0015:00-3.6 
315:0315:02Josh Cara  U23MCambridge Uni15:0215:02-3.2 
415:0515:04Charlie Eastaugh  SENMHercules Wimbledon15:0415:04-4.1 
515:0915:07Frederick Slemeck PBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants15:0715:07-3.9 
615:0915:07George King  SENMWinchester14:5914:59-4.0 
715:1915:18Ben Savill PBSENMLewes15:0815:08-3.8 
815:2615:25Tom Higgs  SENMSouth London14:4314:43-4.3 
915:2715:25Joe Connors  U23MBristol & West/Birmingham Uni15:1915:19-2.1 
1015:4115:39Samuel Roberts  U20MSheffield & Dearne/Nottinghamshire Schs14:4214:42-3.4 
5K F
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:1115:09Reuben Hoyte PBU23MBrighton Phoenix/Royal Holloway Uni of London/Crawley/Runnym15:0915:09-2.6 
215:1115:10Nicholas Dewar  SENMHerne Hill14:5814:58-4.0 
315:1915:17Joshua Burgess PBSENMLewes14:5214:52-3.5 
415:2015:18Jack Eykelbosch  SENMCardiff/Dacorum & Tring15:0415:04-2.7 
515:3415:32Callum Stewart  SENMBelgrave15:0515:05-2.8 
615:3515:34Andrew Warburton PBSENMHerne Hill15:3415:34-2.5 
715:3715:35Michael Gilbert  SENMCambridge & Coleridge15:0414:58-2.6 
815:5315:51Matt Welsh  SENMBelgrave15:5115:39-2.4 
916:1216:10James Tuttle  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes15:0114:43-2.9 
5K G
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:0014:58James Minter  U20MBedford & County14:5814:58-3.4 
215:0114:59Rikki James PBSENMSouthampton14:4814:48-3.4 
315:0915:07Harry Brodie  U20MBedford & County15:0715:07-3.6 
415:1015:09Joe Croft PBSENMSouth London15:0915:09-3.0 
515:1015:08Karl Welborn PBV35MBRAT15:0615:06-3.5 
615:1115:09Jamie Seddon PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes15:0715:07-2.8 
715:1715:16Daniel Owen  SENMCheltenham/Sale Harriers Manchester15:1615:00-1.3 
815:2015:18David Robertson PBSENMLeicester/Durham Uni14:5314:530.5 
915:2915:27Chris Darling PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge15:2215:22-4.0 
1015:3715:35Daniel Robinson SBV40MBRAT15:3515:22-2.3 
5K H
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:5514:53Dominic Jones  SENMRugby & Northampton14:5314:53-3.8 
215:0615:04Carl Delaney  SENMHerne Hill15:0415:04-3.3 
315:0615:04Jack Gregory  SENMReading RR/Southampton Uni15:0415:04-2.7 
415:0915:07William Gardner PBSENMRugby & Northampton/Sheffield Uni15:0715:07-3.0 
515:1315:11Joe Smith  SENMTipton15:1115:05-2.8 
615:2015:18Aran Davidson  SENMChiltern15:1815:18-2.2 
715:3515:34James Share  SENMGuildford & Godalming/Poole Runners14:5814:58-2.2 
815:3815:36Craig Halsey PBV40MBrighton & Hove15:3615:36-2.3 
915:4715:46Charlie Sandison PBSENMFulham15:3915:39-2.5 
1016:0816:06Robert Hickman PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes16:0616:06-1.1 
5K I
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:1115:09Adam Peacock PBSENMBromsgrove & Redditch/Royal Navy15:0915:09-3.0 
215:1715:15Edward Blythman  U20MBedford & County15:1515:15-2.7 
315:2915:28Edward Mallett  SENMHercules Wimbledon15:1115:11-2.9 
415:3015:28Peter Cook  U23MReading AC/Loughborough Students15:2815:28-2.2 
515:3215:29Oliver Paulin  U23MCoventry/Oxford Uni15:2914:57-2.9 
615:3415:32Edward Chuck PBSENMDulwich15:3215:32-2.9 
715:3515:33Jamie Knapp  SENMBrighton & Hove/Loughborough Students15:2115:03-3.8 
5K J
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:2715:25Liam Garrett PBU20MLondon Heathside/Yale Uni15:2515:25-2.3 
215:3415:32Harry Tullett PBU20MChelmsford15:0115:01-2.5 
315:3615:34George Mallett PBSENMHercules Wimbledon15:3415:34-1.5 
415:3715:35Brandon Dewar  SENMHerne Hill15:1115:11-2.7 
515:4015:38Aston Perrin  SENMLong Eaton15:2315:11-0.9 
616:0015:58Arne Dumez  SENMBelgrave/Sheffield Uni/Belgium15:4215:42-1.8 
716:0516:03Joe Bowness  SENMOxford Uni16:0316:03-1.5 
5K K
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:2715:26Joshua Schofield  U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students15:2614:42-3.9 
215:3515:33Oliver Carrington  SENMNewark AC/Surrey Uni/Marshall Milton Keynes15:3315:33-2.2 
315:4215:40Tim Lodge  SENMArena 8015:4015:40-0.9 
415:4715:46Ben Duncan  SENMWorcester15:4615:46-1.7 
515:4815:46James Rennie  U20MReading AC15:4615:46-1.2 
615:4915:47Ben Musgrove  U23MRugby & Northampton/Sheffield Hallam Uni15:2315:23-1.8 
715:5015:47David Hudson PBV35MBRJ Huntingdon/Huntingdonshire15:3415:34-3.1 
816:0416:02Luke Hunt  V40MHarrow15:5515:55-1.4 
917:0417:01Nick Impey  V35MRanelagh15:4215:42-2.2 
5K L
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:3815:37Jack Brotchie PBV35MHerne Hill15:3715:37-1.7 
215:4015:39James Bartram PBSENMThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni15:3915:39-1.7 
315:4115:39Marc Geraghty  SENMHerne Hill15:3915:39-1.2 
415:4115:40Luc Jolly PBV35MReading AC/Southern Counties Vets15:4015:40-2.6 
515:4515:43Mark Worringham  V40MReading RR/Southern Counties Vets15:4315:38-1.8 
615:5015:49Callum Gillett  SENMReading AC15:4915:45-2.2 
715:5115:49Darrel May PBV40MHatch Warren15:4815:48-0.4 
816:0616:04James Fox  U20MReading AC/Reading Uni/North Herts16:0416:04-1.4 
916:1416:13Leo Freeland PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes16:1316:13-2.7 
1018:4318:40Darren Comeau PBV35MVegan18:4018:4018.9 
5K M
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:4015:38Sebastien Vicary PBU23MLincoln Wellington/Lincoln Uni15:3815:380.3 
215:4015:39Matthew Clutterbuck  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni15:3915:39-1.8 
315:4215:40Rhys Boorman  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Hastings AC15:4015:37-3.0 
415:4415:42Nicholas Dawson PBSENMBrighton Phoenix15:3915:39-1.4 
515:4815:46Oscar Bell PBU23MWare Joggers/UCL15:4115:41-1.8 
615:5415:53Ben Findlay PBSENMWinchester15:5315:53-0.9 
716:0216:01Thomas Almond PBSENMReigate Priory16:0116:01-1.2 
816:0916:08Adam Hill  V35MBRAT15:4415:44-1.6 
916:5616:55Thomas Cuthbertson  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes16:5516:551.0 
1018:0218:00Mark Vardy  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students18:0015:27-0.2 
5K N
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:4815:47Phil Martin PBV40MPeterborough & Nene Valley/Helpston15:2015:20-2.1 
215:5115:50Jacob Parkinson PBU20MLincoln Wellington15:5015:50-2.0 
315:5115:50Lewis Budgen PBU17MLincoln Wellington15:5015:50-1.5 
415:5215:51Alex Bampton  SENMHighgate/UCL15:5114:51-4.2 
515:5415:52Anthony Hatswell PBV35MMcCarkiss Endurance Project/Long Eaton15:4215:42-0.9 
615:5415:52Craig Emmerson PBSENMBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni15:5215:52-1.3 
716:0116:00Aaron Burgess PBV35MOxford City16:0016:00-1.5 
816:0516:03Raj Paranandi  V40MHerne Hill16:0316:03-0.6 
916:4116:38Daniel Bodman  SENMPontypridd (Roadents)16:3815:11-2.1 
1016:5716:56Russell Mullen  SENMHaywards Heath16:2516:25-0.3 
5K O
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:1116:09Euan Cunningham PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge16:0916:09-0.3 
216:1816:16Paul Quinton PBV40MEast London/South Africa16:0416:04-0.5 
316:2116:19Chris Fawcett  SENMHart16:1916:19-0.8 
416:2616:25Steven Kendall PBV35MDulwich16:2516:251.6 
516:3116:30Buzz Shephard  V40MDulwich15:3815:38-1.6 
616:4316:41Les Newell  V45MAbingdon16:2316:110.0 
716:5616:54Nick Smallwood  SENMCambridge & Coleridge16:5416:190.0 
817:0217:00Chris Lamb  V35MRugby & Northampton17:0016:09-1.6 
5K P
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:0516:04Sam Sutherland PBV35MQueens Park15:3815:38-0.5 
216:1016:08Ian Halpin PBV35MAmpthill & Flitwick16:0816:08-0.4 
316:2416:23Jay Fallaize PBV35MHigham16:2316:23-0.6 
416:3316:31Tyrone Farrer PBV45MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters16:3116:31-1.5 
516:4116:40Steven Quercia-Smale  U20MSt. Edmund Pacers16:4016:400.7 
616:4916:48Peter Mackrell PBV35MLeighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes16:4816:48-1.8 
716:5216:50Dean Childs  V35MWycombe16:1916:19-0.1 
816:5516:53Simon Coombes  V45MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County/Eastern Masters16:5115:40-1.5 
917:4417:43George Clancy PBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets17:4317:433.8 
5K Q
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:3116:30Myles Preston  SENMMornington Chasers/Herne Hill16:2316:23-0.4 
216:3116:30Matthew Cartwright PBSENMHerne Hill16:1416:140.1 
316:3516:34Donal Moran PBV45MMornington Chasers16:3416:34-0.8 
416:3816:37Jeff Cunningham  V35MHerne Hill16:3516:35-0.9 
516:4516:44Alex Mills PBSENMBelgrave16:3416:340.5 
616:4916:48Christopher Westcott PBV45MStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spa16:4816:481.4 
716:5816:57Mark Couldwell  V45MCharnwood/Midland Masters16:1815:42-1.6 
817:0617:05Jonathan Fawcett  SENMClapham Chasers17:0517:050.1 
917:3017:28Brendan Donnelly  SENMNewcastle & District/Highgate17:2816:130.8 
1018:0718:06Ryan Faulkner  SENMReading RR/Reading Uni18:0616:211.0 
5K R
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:5216:50Robert Ingoldby PBV40MGuildford & Godalming16:5016:500.5 
216:5616:54Tom Squires PBSENMUnattached16:4216:422.2 
317:0217:01Andrew Parmenter  V45MCambridge & Coleridge17:0116:581.2 
417:0617:04Daniel Karaiskou PBSENMAmpthill & Flitwick16:5116:510.8 
517:0717:05Simon Roberts PBSENMNewark AC16:4716:471.4 
617:2417:23Dylan Mitchard  SENMBelgrave17:2317:232.9 
717:2617:24Lee Murphy PBSENMDunstable17:2417:242.1 
817:3717:36Galen Butler PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes17:1317:131.6 
917:4417:42Jeremy Vick  V40MMarshall Milton Keynes17:0517:051.2 
1018:2418:23Tony Roper  V55MBristol & West/South West Vets18:2314:512.9 
5K S
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:0417:02Matthew Clarke  V40MMarshall Milton Keynes17:0216:561.6 
217:1617:14Adam Gibson  V35MRedway Runners17:1417:144.7 
317:2017:18John Rayner  V40MNorth Herts17:0517:051.7 
417:4517:43John Armstrong PBV45MMornington Chasers17:4317:432.1 
517:4617:44Michael Tomkins  V40MKings Heath17:4417:373.1 
617:4617:44Becki Timmings PBSENWBRAT17:3017:302.8 
717:5117:49Bruno Papadacci PBV35MMornington Chasers/France17:4917:492.8 
818:1218:09Ash Voralia PBV35MSouth West RR18:0918:093.6 
918:3018:27Glenn Barden  SENMCroydon17:2217:222.7 
1018:4618:43Neville Rowles  V50MRedway Runners18:4318:434.6 
5K T
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:2817:26Joseph Shirley  SENMDaventry Road Runners17:1917:190.8 
217:3417:31Richard Banks SENM     
317:5117:49Oliver Cooke SENM     
417:5717:56Alan Smith  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets17:5617:393.1 
517:5917:57Gabriella Moriarty PBSENWNorthampton/Leeds Beckett Uni17:5717:573.6 
618:1518:13Charlie Combey  U17MSaffron AC18:1318:132.8 
718:1818:16Georgia Wood PBV40WBournemouth18:0918:093.8 
818:2118:20Megan Taylor PBSENWLewes18:2018:203.9 
919:1719:15Sarah Winstone  SENWSouthampton/Lordshill18:0318:033.3 
5K U
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:4817:47James Down PBSENMRedway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick17:4717:475.2 
217:5017:49Caroline Hoyte  V50WArena 80/Crawley/Worthing17:4216:262.3 
318:0218:00Oliver Crampton  SENMNewark AC17:2117:212.6 
418:1518:14Lara Bromilow  V35WMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets18:1417:382.9 
518:2018:19Kat Owens  V35WCrawley18:1918:193.6 
618:2418:22Elisha Tait PBU20WGateshead/Birmingham Uni17:3117:313.2 
718:3018:29Christopher Burrows  SENMBRAT18:2917:542.2 
818:5218:51Julia Wedmore  SENWHerne Hill18:2118:213.4 
919:1019:08Emma Donnelly SENWHighgate    
5K V
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:2217:20William Shippin SBSENMRedway Runners17:2016:520.6 
218:1518:12Adrian Dix PBV45MNewark AC17:3717:374.0 
318:1718:15Marcus Cook  V40MAmpthill & Flitwick17:5717:574.7 
418:1818:16Cameron Weir  SENMAbingdon18:1617:554.0 
518:1818:16Tony MacDowall  V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Herne Hill/Veterans18:1616:452.7 
618:1918:17Kate Carter PBV40WWimbledon Windmilers18:1318:134.2 
718:2418:22Satnam Singh PBV40MDatchet18:2218:224.9 
818:4218:40Simon Read  V45MRedway Runners18:4018:404.2 
918:5818:56Caspar Zoeftig PBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes18:5618:566.0 
1020:1920:16Rachel See  SENWCheltenham20:1620:164.1 
5K W
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:0017:58Andrew Brett  V35MRamsey17:5817:433.9 
218:1718:16James Ward  V40MMarshall Milton Keynes18:1618:165.1 
318:4618:45William Drown  SENMBedford H18:4518:459.7 
418:5018:49Cliff Dowle  V35MDaventry Road Runners18:3918:395.1 
518:5218:50Ian Hirth PBV40MSt. Albans Striders18:5018:503.0 
618:5318:51Ben Tweed PBSENMBuckingham & Stowe18:5118:513.5 
718:5518:53Karen Murphy  V50WBarnet18:5118:375.7 
819:0519:03Martha Hall  V40WGarden City Runners/Barnet18:5018:094.5 
920:0119:59Rob Sheen  V55MLeicester/Welsh Masters18:5614:335.1 
1020:0220:00Kana Akimoto  V35WMornington Chasers20:0019:125.2 
5K X
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:4117:40Matt Clements  SENMRedway Runners17:4017:402.9 
218:2618:24John Rawling  V40MHorley Harriers18:0918:094.1 
318:5618:54John Cooper PBV55MSt. Albans Striders18:5418:545.9 
419:0119:00Imogen King PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes18:5218:525.2 
519:1719:16Gavin Herbert  V35MRedway Runners19:1619:167.1 
619:2019:19Philip Gazard  V50MMarshall Milton Keynes19:1919:197.1 
719:2219:21Alison Young PBV45WChiltern19:2119:215.3 
819:4019:39Linsey Ryall  V35WMarshall Milton Keynes19:3919:057.7 
920:3120:29Neil Jones PBV45MMarshall Milton Keynes20:2920:296.9 
5K Y
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:4720:43Dean Saliba  V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets19:0919:098.2 
222:0722:04Hannah St Leger-Harris  V35WSilson22:0422:0414.2 
322:2022:16Daisy Wooller  SENWMornington Chasers22:1622:1614.5 
422:4222:39Lauren Hankers  SENWMarshall Milton Keynes21:3421:3416.2 
523:2423:21Stuart Cowan PBV70MMarshall Milton Keynes23:2123:2114.6 
623:5823:55David Newens  V75MMarshall Milton Keynes23:1319:4512.5 
724:0424:01Diane Farmer  V60WMarshall Milton Keynes/Southern Counties Vets24:0120:4514.1 
827:0126:58Fi Han Bromilow  V65WMarshall Milton Keynes26:5826:5819.3 
5K SM A
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:0914:07Omar Ahmed  U23MBirchfield H/Ethiopia13:4213:42-6.2 
214:1614:15Daniel Jarvis PBSENMBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni14:1514:15-5.5 
314:2014:19Henry McLuckie PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet14:1314:13-5.3 
414:3114:30Norman Shreeve  SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni14:3014:19-4.8 
514:3914:37Jonathan Cornish  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University/White Horse14:3714:15-4.7 
614:4514:44Alexander LeprĂȘtre  SENMHighgate/Shaftesbury Barnet/Barnet14:0814:08-5.6 
714:4814:46Owen Hind  SENMKent14:0214:02-5.1 
814:5314:51Linton Taylor  SENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni13:5713:56-5.6 
5K SM B
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:4114:39Freddie Carcas PBU20MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students14:3514:35-4.7 
214:4314:41Daniel Mulryan  SENMThames Valley/Imperial College14:4114:27-4.1 
314:4414:42Tom Butler PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni14:4214:42-4.9 
414:4714:45Kevin Moore  SENMBrighton & Hove/Ireland14:3914:39-4.3 
514:5314:51Michael Kallenberg  SENMCardiff/Royal Air Force/Wharfedale14:5114:44-4.3 
614:5414:53Paul Martelletti  V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Woodford Green Essex Ladies14:5314:47-5.5 
715:0014:58Timothy Lefroy  SENMThames Hare & Hounds14:5814:58-3.1 
815:1815:16Thomas Drabble  U23MStockport/Birmingham Uni15:1614:47-3.6 
5K SM C
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:4614:45Alex Carcas PBU23MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni14:2914:29-4.3 
214:4714:46Jack Millar  SENMBristol & West/Oxford Uni14:2014:20-5.4 
314:5014:48Joseph Massingham PBU23MRotherham/Cambridge Uni14:4814:48-4.2 
414:5114:50Joe Monk  U23MPreston/Lancaster Uni/Wigan & District14:4014:40-4.3 
514:5214:51Sam Johnson  U23MBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District14:3414:34-4.1 
614:5914:57Stephen Strange PBSENMTonbridge14:5714:57-3.6 
715:0615:04Alex Bruce-Littlewood  SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Southampton14:5914:24-4.0 
815:1215:10John Beattie  SENMLeeds City15:1014:02-1.8 
915:1515:13Dom James  SENMCheltenham14:3014:30-4.5 
1015:1915:17Alex Dunbar  SENMCity of Norwich15:1714:47-2.2 
5K SW A
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:5715:55Bronwen Owen  U23WLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni15:4515:45-1.4 
216:0816:06Eleanor Bolton  U23WRibble Valley H/Oxford Uni15:5615:56-0.9 
316:1116:09Claire Duck  SENWLeeds City16:0815:51-0.3 
416:1916:17Izzy Fry  U20WNewbury/St. Mary's Uni16:0616:06-0.5 
516:2116:19Hannah Irwin PBU23WGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni16:1916:19-0.2 
616:3016:28Sarah Astin  SENWCity of Norwich/Virginia Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District16:0916:09-0.2 
716:5216:50Cloe Hubbard  SENWNewark AC/Northumbria Uni16:1316:130.3 
817:0317:02Stephie Pennycook  SENWFife/Leeds City/Edinburgh Uni16:2116:21-0.1 
917:1517:13Lauren Cooper  SENWParc Bryn Bach/Aberdare Valley/Cardiff Uni/Cardiff17:1316:451.0 
5K SW B
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:3816:37Naomi Mitchell  SENWReading AC16:3716:37-0.4 
216:4116:39Alex Eykelbosch PBSENWDacorum & Tring16:3916:391.7 
316:5016:49Tracy Barlow  V35WThames Valley16:4916:31-0.5 
416:5816:57Molly Renfer  SENWHighgate/Switzerland16:4316:201.0 
517:0217:00Steph McCall  SENWHerne Hill17:0016:370.8 
617:1217:10Lucy Niemz PBSENWNotts16:4016:401.4 
717:2617:25Tara Bage  U23WBrighton Phoenix/UCL/Highgate17:2217:221.6 
817:2917:28Kirsty Walker  U20WReading AC/Loughborough Students16:5216:521.8 
918:0418:03Lauren Major  SENWThames Hare & Hounds18:0218:022.4 
5K SW C
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:2917:27Emily Ruane  SENWHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni17:2717:270.7 
217:2917:28Alice Ritchie PBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Nottingham Trent Uni17:1017:102.4 
317:3917:37Elle Roche  SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni17:3717:372.1 
417:4317:40Emma Navesey PBSENWLewes/City of Portsmouth17:2717:272.1 
517:4417:42Georgina Weston PBSENWRotherham17:4217:422.0 
617:5317:51Rebecca Gallop PBSENWNewark AC17:2417:242.9 
Page: 1 2