Charnwood AC Open Series External Results
Loughborough
9 Sep 20
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.10Abigail Nicholson  U15WNotts2:24.32:16.723.7 
22:33.84Savana Smith  U15WCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:30.732:24.18.0 
32:35.24Paige Barker  U15WBurton2:34.972:30.626.6 
42:37.39Emily Rawson SBU15WNotts2:37.392:32.659.9 
52:38.82Liz Vaughan  V40WBromsgrove & Redditch2:32.22:32.27.6 
62:46.76Amelia Arbon  U13WMansfield2:44.332:34.707.6 
72:47.41Sophia Wrightam PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley2:43.952:37.809.0 
82:48.31Olly Lockton  U11MCharnwood2:45.332:36.697.6 
92:48.62Max Muddle  U11MCharnwood2:45.412:33.948.1 
102:54.66Fin Halliday PBU13MCharnwood2:54.662:54.6615.1 
112:55.65Caitlyn Brooks  U13WCharnwood2:53.782:44.4611.3 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.71William Annable PBU17MAmber Valley & Erewash2:16.012:00.70-1.2 
22:18.31Rosie Challender PBU15WNotts2:18.312:18.314.0 
32:20.79Ethan Day PBU17MCharnwood2:19.572:19.576.4 
42:20.94Olivia Bonshor  U17WCharnwood2:20.802:18.934.2 
52:21.45Helen Braybrook PBU20WCorby2:21.452:17.043.4 
62:22.25Jack Hiatt  U15MNuneaton2:19.942:16.703.8 
72:22.86Alice Lucy Walton PBU17WCharnwood2:22.862:22.865.4 
82:24.09Lauren Cunild  U23WNorthampton/Emory2:18.162:15.703.4 
92:25.18Grace Manson PBU15WMansfield2:25.182:25.185.9 
102:29.90Isabel Edwards  U17WCharnwood2:26.542:25.25.1 
112:31.83Katie Betts  U13WScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)2:23.292:23.295.2 
122:34.21Isabelle Burlington  U15WMansfield2:27.322:26.846.4 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.22Cameron Efford  U17MCannock & Stafford2:09.052:09.053.0 
22:12.82Grant Davies  SENMNewark AC2:10.712:10.712.1 
32:13.46Simon Mayes PBSENMWest End2:13.462:13.461.1 
42:13.71Jack Griffin  U17MPeterborough & Nene Valley2:07.42:07.43.1 
52:13.90Iris Downes PBU17WShrewsbury2:12.462:08.731.3 
62:15.58Imogen Sheppard PBU20WStratford-upon-Avon/Birmingham Uni2:15.582:15.585.8 
72:15.83Simon Oak SBV45MRotherham/Northern Masters2:13.782:11.193.6 
82:17.99Demi Locker PBU17WCharnwood2:17.992:14.883.1 
92:18.33Beth Hamilton  U15WMansfield2:16.212:16.213.9 
102:21.05Hannah Ridley  SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Keele Uni2:16.172:16.173.7 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.16Sam Wiggins  U23MShaftesbury Barnet1:53.021:51.58-3.8 
21:55.93Noah Bennett PBU17MRugby & Northampton1:55.931:53.57-3.1 
31:57.53Ben Smith PBU20MMansfield1:57.531:55.48-2.2 
41:59.09Archie Rainbow SBU20MPeterborough & Nene Valley1:59.091:53.26-3.4 
51:59.43Benji Davies  U20MPeterborough & Nene Valley/Corby1:56.951:56.46-2.1 
62:01.17Peter Braybrook SBU17MCorby2:01.171:59.1-1.1 
72:01.21Toby Austin PBSENMCroft Ambrey/Leicester Uni2:01.212:01.21-0.2 
82:02.29Joshua Geddes PBU17MKettering2:02.291:57.18-1.6 
92:03.35Baljeev Kandola PBU23MLeamington2:03.351:58.97-2.2 
102:09.83Johar Ali PBU15MMansfield2:09.832:05.55-0.3 
112:10.75Adam Bayley PBU17MRushcliffe2:10.752:04.11-0.5 
122:14.47Henry Herries PBU17MWreake & Soar Valley2:14.472:14.475.0 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.48Benjamin Westmoreland-Alexander PBU15MNorthampton5:07.484:51.954.5 
25:09.36Yasmin Nutt SBU20WNotts5:09.365:02.35.6 
35:16.68Lexie Robins PBU13WBirchfield H5:16.685:16.688.2 
45:20.26Caitlin McCarney PBU13WBurton5:20.265:10.136.5 
55:20.84Cassandra Dodge PBU15WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners5:20.845:10.728.0 
65:21.45James Norman PBU13MCharnwood5:21.455:09.695.2 
75:21.86Florrie Mitchell PBU13WCharnwood5:21.865:11.577.5 
85:25.82Seamus Conlon  U13MWreake & Soar Valley5:24.404:55.66.0 
95:30.15Marcus Godfrey  U13MCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins5:30.065:30.069.3 
105:31.80Harrison Hill  U13MWreake & Soar Valley5:30.835:25.698.1 
115:44.84Cara McCarney  U15WBurton5:32.935:27.248.1 
125:56.91Oliver Stenhouse SBU11MCharnwood5:56.915:32.609.1 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.19Ollie Buchan PBU15MNorthampton4:33.194:23.380.5 
25:00.82Oliver Cresswell PBU13MBirchfield H4:57.154:41.231.8 
35:03.64Jesse Bradley PBU13MBirchfield H5:00.84:56.994.3 
45:08.08Iris Clarke PBU13WSutton-in-Ashfield5:08.084:47.593.8 
55:08.53Daisy Walker  U15WNotts5:01.804:59.865.7 
65:08.97Rebecca Cullen  U17WWreake & Soar Valley5:05.785:05.787.0 
75:14.97Rebecca Van Aardt PBU15WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners5:14.975:14.977.5 
85:21.18Sophie Toyn PBU17WMansfield5:16.405:10.677.6 
95:24.50Richard Brotherton  U15MWreake & Soar Valley5:11.435:06.416.6 
105:29.39Milo Brotherton  U13MWreake & Soar Valley5:07.484:57.45.1 
115:31.49Ella Kennedy  U15WMansfield5:19.165:19.169.4 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.34Annabel Morton PBU23WHorsham Blue Star4:43.344:43.341.1 
24:44.43Luca Bradley PBU15MBirchfield H4:44.434:32.162.0 
34:44.44Odhran Palmer-Holmes PBU20MWreake & Soar Valley4:44.444:44.445.5 
44:47.04Sam Haines PBU15MCharnwood4:47.044:47.043.9 
54:48.07Graham Moffatt SBV50MDark Peak/Rushcliffe/Midland Masters4:48.074:27.433.7 
64:52.54Rosie Ashmore PBU15WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners4:52.544:47.23.5 
74:53.57Andy Green  V55MTeam East Haddon/Northampton4:51.134:51.132.3 
85:03.08Archie Clarke  U13MWreake & Soar Valley4:58.104:44.713.1 
95:06.37Imogen Saunders  U13WWreake & Soar Valley5:03.784:37.803.2 
105:16.12Ellie Rainbow SBU17WPeterborough & Nene Valley5:16.125:05.96.5 
115:28.69Gracie-Rose Walters SBU15WCharnwood5:28.695:13.347.2 
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.70Scott Ram PBU23MAmber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Students/Notts4:25.704:25.701.4 
24:32.59Alex Coleston-Shields SBU17MCharnwood4:32.594:09.62-1.0 
34:33.93William Ronald PBU15MCorby/Kilbarchan4:29.144:29.141.9 
44:34.40Sam Knott PBU15MMansfield4:34.404:34.402.8 
54:35.09Max Thatcher PBU20MAbsolute Tri4:35.094:35.093.7 
64:35.25Stirling Green PBU17MNorthampton4:34.724:34.722.0 
74:36.66Jack Shorten SBU20MBurton4:36.664:26.610.2 
84:41.79Billy Farquharson PBU17MMansfield4:41.794:41.794.6 
94:42.37Jake Orr PBU15MMansfield4:39.444:31.361.8 
104:52.69Archie Bradbury SBU15MRushcliffe4:52.694:29.41.8 
115:01.16Michael Kingsbury SBV55MCharnwood/Midland Masters5:01.164:40.72.9 
1500 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:53.20Joseph Tuffin  U23MRushcliffe/Birmingham Uni3:48.283:45.03-4.8 
23:56.63Liam Rawlings PBU20MOswestry3:56.633:50.85-3.6 
33:58.64Harry Leleu PBSENMChichester3:58.643:58.64-3.5 
43:59.77Owen Locke  U23MCardiff/Loughborough Students3:57.393:57.39-1.8 
54:00.89Vincent Dawson PBU20MCharnwood3:57.033:55.34-2.8 
64:03.62Samuel Western PBU20MShrewsbury4:03.624:03.62-1.6 
74:08.89Henry Cullen PBU17MDoncaster4:08.894:06.01-2.4 
84:09.35Sam Davey PBU20MWorcester4:09.353:57.03-3.0 
94:11.76Stanley Clarke PBU17MSutton-in-Ashfield4:11.764:05.76-2.4 
104:24.11Henry Sheffield PBU15MCirencester4:18.094:12.18-1.2 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:10.69Oliver Crampton SBSENMNewark AC9:59.229:42.910.7 
210:32.22Morgan Hill PBU15MBRAT10:15.110:15.13.0 
310:42.16Katie Parker SBU17WWreake & Soar Valley10:42.1610:14.994.7 
410:47.28Sarah Pollard  SENWHarborough/Corby10:35.410:29.244.4 
510:53.20Lexie Mcloughlin PBU17WCharnwood10:53.2010:53.205.8 
610:53.63Amelie McCann PBU17WCharnwood10:53.6310:53.636.1 
711:01.22Rachel See SBSENWCheltenham10:55.810:55.74.4 
811:21.78Holly Hipkiss PBU15WNotts11:06.911:06.96.9 
911:50.48Adam Alexander  V40MNorthampton11:40.811:40.89.2 
1011:50.92Malcolm Weir SBV70MBelper H/Midland Masters11:50.9211:36.609.2 
1112:17.51Angus Spence PBV40MRace Rapid/Birstall12:17.5112:17.5112.3 
3000 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:07.49Fraga Martinez Mathias PBSENMBirstall9:07.499:07.491.4 
29:07.76Charlie Neece SBU17MWreake & Soar Valley9:07.769:06.11-1.1 
39:46.46Christopher Baxter PBSENMSouth Derbyshire9:46.469:46.46-0.7 
49:53.82Simon Roberts PBSENMNewark AC9:53.389:53.380.8 
59:54.30Oliver Rowles PBU17MIvanhoe Robins9:54.309:54.303.7 
69:56.31Finnan Robins PBU15MBirchfield H9:56.319:56.31-0.3 
79:57.02Hannah Robinson PBSENWBirchfield H9:57.029:47.611.2 
810:12.69Alice Perkins SBSENWWolverhampton & Bilston10:12.699:39.1925.4 
910:15.58Zach Spence  U20MWreake & Soar Valley10:12.899:45.51.8 
1010:20.39Lizzy Edge PBU17WRushcliffe10:20.3910:03.123.0 
1110:29.96Matthew Williamson PBSENMNewark AC10:29.9610:29.962.6 
1210:34.24Sean McCann SBU17MCharnwood10:34.2410:28.933.5 
3000 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:37.33Alastair Watson  V40MNotts/Hermitage8:31.108:21.18-5.0 
28:53.16Nick Hardy SBSENMTipton/Leeds Beckett Uni/Chelmsford/City of York8:53.168:46.92-2.3 
38:55.62James Wardle SBU17MRushcliffe8:55.628:38.31-3.1 
48:59.21Solomon Okrafo-Smart PBU17MAbsolute Tri8:59.218:42.08-1.9 
59:02.78Adam Barber PBU17MHarborough9:02.788:32.04-3.1 
69:05.61Harrison Mayne PBU20MBromsgrove & Redditch8:57.98:57.9-1.4 
79:14.61Joshua Robins SBU17MBirchfield H9:14.618:55.20-2.5 
89:19.63Chris Hine PBSENMTeam Bath/Race Hub9:19.639:19.631.5 
99:27.46Lewis Edge SBU20MRushcliffe9:27.469:24.280.4 
109:38.65Alex Seabright PBSENMEly9:38.659:38.65-0.6 
119:42.11Maya Todd McIntyre PBU20WRushcliffe9:42.119:42.112.0 
129:57.64Louis Buttrick PBU17MRushcliffe9:57.649:14.370.0