Dorney Lake Run Series External Results
Eton
10 Oct 20
5K 10K 15K 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
5K
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:02Alex Miell-Ingram PBU23MRadley/Loughborough Students15:0215:02-2.9 
215:17Rowan Miell-Ingram PBU17MRadley15:1715:17-2.4 
315:31Stephen Blake PBSENMWoking15:3115:31-1.9 
416:03Quinn Miell-Ingram PBU15MRadley16:0316:030.2 
516:16Gary O'Brien PBV45MSwindon16:1616:16-0.1 
616:31Martin Sunderland PBU17MWoking16:3116:311.1 
716:54Charlie Staveley PBV35MLeamington16:5416:541.4 
816:54Frank McGrath PBU17MCookham/Lagan Valley16:5416:541.8 
917:08Matthew Allen SBV40MCity of Norwich/Royal Air Force17:0816:191.6 
1017:13Martha Collings PBU20WWoking17:1317:131.8 
1117:26Richard Keeble PBSENMHerne Hill17:2617:262.3 
1217:34Antoine Vollmer SENM     
1317:49Rob Palmer PBV40MBearbrook17:4917:493.1 
1417:59Charlie Cunningham PBU20MWoking17:5917:596.3 
1518:27Matthew Eastall SENM     
1618:40Anna Godfrey PBSENWReading AC18:4018:405.8 
1718:41Ben Golding PBU17MWoking18:4118:416.5 
1819:10Dave Cobb PBV50MWest 4/Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans19:1019:102.6 
1919:12Paul Quinnell V40MFittleworth Flyers    
2019:14Oli Grove SENM     
2119:16Joanne Clarke PBSENWWinchester19:1619:167.3 
2219:19Rob Albery  V40MDatchet19:1319:134.1 
2319:26Neve East PBU15WBournemouth19:2619:264.8 
2419:26Lara Langston PBSENWHerne Hill19:2619:266.3 
2519:32Drew Greyling PBU15MWoking19:3219:328.1 
2619:38Daniel Bremner  V35MHeadington18:0418:044.2 
2719:52Charlotte Wilton V40WSwindon Harriers    
2819:53Konstantin Gayduk PBV40MGreenwich Tritons19:5319:538.8 
2919:58Andrew Collings SBV50MWoking19:5819:198.3 
3020:09Jacqueline Heller PBU15WCookham20:0920:096.6 
3120:11Philippe Sonou SENM     
3220:22Oscar Sinnett PBU13MWoking20:2220:2210.1 
3320:26Samuel Golding PBU11MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:2620:268.5 
3420:46Luke Trueman PBSENMFinch Coasters20:4620:4611.6 
3520:54Matthew Snelling V40M     
3620:54Trevor Lynch  V50MVale of Aylesbury20:5120:517.9 
3720:55Kay Trinder  V55WWoking/British Airways19:5719:197.1 
3820:58Eva Bartlett PBU15WCookham20:5820:5810.8 
3922:50John Beer V60M     
4023:17John Fitzpatrick V50M     
4124:32Kerri Oakley SBV35WSherfield Park Runners24:3220:3117.6 
4225:45Emma Wallace SENW     
4325:58Peter Maliphant V60M     
4426:16Frank Hearne V50M     
4526:40Charlotte Lockless SENW     
4627:21Rebecca Murphy SENW     
4727:59Tabitha Garnett SENW     
4828:32Peter Garrett V40M     
4928:35Richard Tilley V50M     
5030:00Hayley Rumbelow SENW     
5130:13Sarah Lipscombe SENW     
5230:18Becky Thorne SENW     
5330:38Madeline Hearne V40W     
5431:00Emelia Gillard U20W     
5531:12Agata Borowska SENW     
5631:28Angela Daish V50WKiwi Tri    
5732:22Chloe Boore U20W     
5832:48Stephen Sharpe V50M     
5932:55Joanna Krzeminska V40W     
6034:56Tom Fitzpatrick V70M     
6135:10Karin Fitzpatrick V50W     
6235:11Ray Tucker V70M     
6336:39Gemma Colebeck SENW     
6436:39Sally Mcneaney V40W     
6538:20Nikkie Plomer V40W     
6640:41Heather Thomson V50W     
6744:47Helen Farrell V50W     
 
10K
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
131:50Neil Kevern PBSENMBracknell Forest31:5031:50-3.4 
231:56Tim Haughian SBSENMStragglers31:5631:38-0.8 
332:07Ben Kruze PBV35MStratford-upon-Avon32:0732:07-2.1 
433:55Aaron Wilson  V40MCity of Salisbury33:0333:03-1.3 
535:53Tom Squires PBSENMWatford Joggers35:5335:533.3 
635:53Hannah Pullen PBSENWWaverley35:5335:532.3 
736:01John Decesare PBV50MAmpthill & Flitwick36:0136:013.3 
836:59Jamie Keane PBSENMAmpthill & Flitwick36:5936:5910.7 
937:11Jack Thompson SENM     
1038:22John Rawling PBV40MHorley Harriers38:2238:224.6 
1138:23Ben Thornton PBV55MFulham38:2338:235.3 
1238:32Michael Garnett SBV35MGuildford & Godalming38:3238:283.2 
1339:01Joe Hayes PBV35MReading AC39:0139:016.4 
1439:23Luke Bishop PBSENMGuildford & Godalming39:2339:235.9 
1539:47Phillip Pullen SENM     
1640:05Gavin Nicholson SBV40MAmpthill & Flitwick40:0539:406.2 
1740:53Sarah Gerrie PBV35WEaling Southall & Middx40:5340:535.6 
1840:58Gavin Thompson SENM     
1941:45David Richards V40MKiwi-Tri    
2041:51Daniel Whittaker PBSENMReading RR41:0141:018.6 
2141:54Jamie Beauvais PBSENMDatchet41:5441:547.3 
2242:17Leanne Smith PBSENWEaling Southall & Middx42:1742:178.8 
2342:20Kevin Dickey SENM     
2442:43Edward Malcolm SENM     
2542:45Andrew Manning PBV45MSparkhill42:4542:4510.4 
2643:12Dean Lewis SENM     
2743:22Lee Dunn V40MShinfield Running Club     
2843:39Jon Plomer  V45MStubbington Green/Havant42:0339:196.8 
2944:03Karmen Pardoe SBV50WHillingdon44:0339:409.0 
3044:12Ashley Pendlebury SENM     
3144:28Ayla Brooks SENW     
3245:44Chris Armstrong SBV50MGrantham RC45:4438:0910.1 
3346:04Daniel Chiechi SBV45MRanelagh46:0442:3510.8 
3446:06Aneta Radaczewska SBSENWLeamington46:0645:059.3 
3546:11Mike Maliphant SBV60MPortsmouth JC46:1145:0217.4 
3646:20Ally Clegg SENW     
3747:08Ian Sharp SBV55MRunnymede47:0844:3111.2 
3847:13Matthew Coolin SENM     
3947:16Joanna Szonert PBV35WBracknell Forest47:1647:1616.6 
4047:27James Hatchley V50MTeam Hatch    
4147:59Keeley Sinclair PBV35WBracknell Forest47:5947:5915.1 
4248:08Daniel Day SENM     
4348:35Luke Charles SENM     
4448:51Veronica Lindsay SENW     
4549:04Heather Taylor SENW     
4649:23Katarzyna Nitarska V40W     
4749:48James Gosnold V40M     
4849:55Alex MacDonald PBV35MNewbury49:5549:5515.8 
4949:59Fay Readman SENW     
5050:21Diana Gilmore V40W     
5152:03Jeff Prestridge SBV60MSerpentine52:0343:5416.0 
5252:07Paul Robbins V60M     
5353:29Patricia Thomas  V55WEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans49:0241:3310.2 
5454:08Daniel Avital V40M     
5554:10Penny Elliott  V75WWaverley/Veterans52:3848:5518.1 
5654:42Matt Mcneaney V40M     
5755:23Michael Warner SBV60MWoking55:2342:2423.9 
5856:21Gordon Mather V40M     
5957:00Jacqueline Duke V50W     
6057:07Christian Formica V40M     
6158:02Emma Lawrence V40W     
6258:27Stephen Mcewan V50M     
6358:54Iain Kick V40M     
6460:17Russ Brown V40M     
6560:34Simon Ware SENM     
6661:45Becky Downes SENW     
6762:03James Martin V50M     
6864:58Joanne Robbins V50W     
6965:09Peter Burningham SENM     
7065:13Emma Vowell V50W     
7165:42Noelia Noel U20W     
7268:06Kate Thurling V40W     
7369:34Kate Maliphant V60W     
7471:22Michael Sandwell V40M     
 
15K
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
155:46James Osborne PBSENMDoncaster55:4655:460.6 
259:09Harry McDermott PBV55MSerpentine/Ireland59:0959:0911.1 
376:58Doug Neuhofer SENM     
478:05Andrew Wade V40M     
579:55Matt Butler SENM     
686:12Jochen Pfeifer V50M     
786:23Stacey Collins SENW     
887:54Jamie Hughes V40M     
990:53Steve Griffiths V50M     
1095:25Jeanie Mulqueeny V50W     
1199:14Nicolle Look SENW     
121:44:35Alice Heales SENW