Brooks Westward League External Results
Bovey Tracey
13 Feb 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
135:02Mark Jenkin SENMBideford-3.0 
235:29Daniel Alsop SENMSt. Austell/Cornwall AC2.1 
335:34Ashley Humphreys SENMExeter12.2 
435:46James Denne SENMExeter/Gloucestershire Uni-2.9 
535:54Oliver Shilston SENMCornwall AC54.0 
636:47Oliver Berry U23MExeter/Birmingham Uni/Taunton13.3 
736:59Josh Trigwell U20MExeter-4.3 
837:04Andrew Ingle SENMBideford3.0 
937:04Dave Stone V40MExmouth4.5 
1037:16Colin Snook V35MCornwall AC0.3 
1137:36Dave Buzza V45MCornwall AC10.8 
1237:57Ashley Smith U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers7.5 
1338:25Neil Holmes V45MErme Valley4.8 
1438:31Lloyd Coleman SENMExeter54.0 
1538:36Adrian Ball V40MCornwall AC3.3 
1638:49Richard Drage V50MTavistock/South West Vets5.1 
1738:59Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets30.7 
1839:05Chris Champion V45MTavistock51.8 
1939:06Adam Stobbs V40MExeter6.1 
2039:46Steve Babb V40MLaunceston/Newquay & Par4.4 
2140:14Jack Bancroft U23MWells City/Exeter Uni-3.7 
2240:22Liam Stubbington U20MDurham15.1 
2340:25Paul Thomas V50MSouth West RR5.0 
2440:26Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth0.2 
2540:28Stephen Burns V45MCity of Plymouth3.0 
2641:06D MilfieldSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
2741:31Jamie Palmer V40MExmouth9.5 
2841:50Steve Groombridge V55MTavistock/Exmouth53.4 
2941:58John Dixon V45MErme Valley54.0 
3042:00Tim Vialls V45MSouth West RR4.2 
3142:05Martin Breslan SENMTorbay/Newton Abbot7.0 
3242:46Andrew Trigg V45MErme Valley6.1 
3342:52Graham Hodgson V45MNewquay RR25.8 
3443:07Chris Stone V40MBideford9.2 
3543:32Peter Chamberlain V45MExeter17.3 
3643:43Chris Powell V40MSouth West RR15.0 
3744:02Robert Leeke V40MSouth Devon5.4 
3844:35Russell Mogridge V45MErme Valley8.3 
3945:09James Manthorp U23MPlymouth Uni8.9 
4045:11Adrian Millership V50MCity of Plymouth53.8 
4146:08Andrew Woollacott V45MNorth Devon RR12.0 
4246:08Stephen Barker V35MTeignbridge14.7 
4346:27Lee Burrows SENMCornwall AC12.9 
4446:46Andrew Haydon V45MSouth West RR14.7 
4546:53Ian Snow V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon20.1 
4647:15Jason Shipton V40MTamar12.2 
4747:45Ian Wright V50MCornwall AC11.2 
4847:47John Crocker V45MTeignbridge13.3 
4947:56Reuben Grice U20MTavistock32.3 
5048:00M WorthingtonSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
5148:03Mark Bramley V40MErme Valley20.4 
5248:06John Kavanagh V45MSouth West RR19.4 
5348:07G ClarkSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
5448:35Kevin Burnett V55MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR21.7 
5548:58Craig Churchill SENMTeignbridge13.7 
5649:34Nathan Elphick V40MTeignbridge16.1 
5750:18George Holman SENMSouth Devon18.3 
5850:28Keiran Dore V55MNewton Abbot52.4 
5950:37Peter Bazley V55MTavistock11.2 
6051:03Neil Williams V40MPlymouth Musketeers11.3 
6151:18Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.7 
6251:23Mark Cooksley U23MPlymouth Uni54.0 
6351:33Paul Chesterman V40MSouth Devon53.0 
6453:07Pete Nash V55MEast Cornwall48.4 
6553:48Robin Musgrave V60MTavistock/Bere Alston54.0 
6654:49Dan Marks V35MErme Valley16.6 
6755:40Peter Aston V35MTeignbridge49.9 
6856:02Ray Frith V60MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR31.0 
6956:14Steve Waddington V55MSouth Devon29.4 
7056:20Denis Doy V60MTorbay23.6 
7156:24Stephen Daniels V45MNewton Abbot54.0 
7256:41Jim Wyatt V65MExmouth38.3 
7356:58Mark Holman V50MSouth Devon25.5 
7457:05John Perratt V70MExmouth/South West Vets48.7 
7558:53Nigel Bowers V45MEast Cornwall54.0 
7659:27Bill Valentine V60MTorbay/South West Vets36.0 
7763:43Eric Barber V70MTorbay/South West Vets54.0 
7864:16Roger Lock V60MCornwall AC/South West Vets54.0 
7969:28Mike Lee V65MErme Valley54.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:18Conor Robinson U17MCornwall AC32.3 
218:05Dan Nash U17MEast Cornwall/Newquay & Par-4.6 
318:22Andrew Worden U17MCornwall AC20.1 
418:25George Speak U17MTavistock53.1 
518:41Samuel Jackson U17MExeter/Devon Schs54.0 
619:12Sam Chamberlain U17MExeter53.2 
719:16Owen Morris U17MEast Cornwall53.3 
819:59Aaron Jose U17MCornwall AC/Mounts Bay43.2 
921:52Sam Lloyd U17MTavistock9.5 
1022:12Josh Steven U17MNewquay & Par/Tavistock50.9 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:53David Weir U15MCity of Plymouth7.1 
213:15James Blackford U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada13.2 
313:22James Best U15MTavistock5.9 
413:30Samuel Lane de Courtin U15MCity of Plymouth/Cornwall Schs8.5 
513:43Sam Heslop-George U15MCornwall AC29.3 
613:55Harrison Baker U15MTavistock38.2 
714:18Grey Grierson U15MSidmouth-0.5 
814:19Thomas Wood U15MMounts Bay50.0 
914:20Matthew Robinson U15MCornwall AC29.4 
1015:58Thomas Crocker U15MNewton Abbot  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:07Jordan Channon U13MTavistock7.0 
211:20Frankie Aldred U13MCity of Plymouth/Armada29.8 
311:35Sam Parham U13MEast Cornwall52.8 
412:02Josh Boon U13MTavistock34.7 
512:07Joe Chamberlain U13MExeter26.1 
612:17Jordan Walklett U13MCornwall AC54.0 
712:43Travis Bramley U13MErme Valley6.0 
813:09Oakley Carnell U13MEast Cornwall54.0 
913:15Dan Woodley U13MEast Cornwall54.0 
1013:30Nathan Brown U13MErme Valley-1.9 
1114:35Tom Blackford U13MCity of Plymouth/Armada2.4 
1214:52Charlie Shipton U13MTamar36.0 
1315:05J CananvanU13MCornwall AC  
1415:06T BesfordU13MNewton Abbot AC  
15NTC MorrisU13MCity of Plymouth AC  
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:32Jack Hawtin U11MNewton Abbot48.0 
24:34Finn Birnie U11MNewquay & Par-2.9 
34:35Imogen Wood U11WMounts Bay2.7 
44:39Craig Pettitt U13MNewquay & Par41.2 
54:48David Fallshaw U11MNewton Abbot47.4 
64:53Lee Dart U11MTiverton15.7 
75:10Ciaran Cope U11MNewton Abbot54.0 
85:15Aidan Porter-Holborn U11MErme Valley53.8 
95:18A CaroU11MTorbay AC  
105:20Joseph Perry U11MErme Valley16.7 
115:21A KuykenU11MExeter Harriers  
125:26Devon Thelanderson-Smith U11MExeter51.7 
135:31Lee Shipton U11MTavistock/Cornwall Schs46.0 
145:33Chloe Pettitt U11WNewquay & Par8.7 
155:39Holly Kinsey U11WTavistock/Cornwall Schs38.4 
165:48T PorterU11WCornwall AC  
176:08Aegean Bramley U11WCity of Plymouth26.6 
186:18Rebecca Bracher U11WErme Valley48.2 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:29Jo Meek SENWTavistock4.1 
219:48Heather Fell SENWTavistock6.9 
320:19Lucy Hodgson V35WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR10.0 
420:24Samantha Blanche SENWExeter Uni54.0 
520:43Lucy Rogers U23WWycombe/Exeter Uni4.6 
620:48Katherine Humphreys SENWExeter10.8 
721:03Anna Rust U20WExeter20.5 
821:25Sharon Coyne V45WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par30.0 
921:32Caroline Steven V40WTavistock/South West Vets/Launceston RR10.1 
1022:03Bethany Camp U20WExeter54.0 
1122:05Sharon Daw V45WEast Cornwall/Tavistock13.8 
1222:13Emily Weeks U20WExeter16.1 
1322:16Revis Crowle V45WEast Cornwall8.3 
1422:21Marilyn Blair V50WTorrington11.3 
1522:29Katie Burns U17WCity of Plymouth26.0 
1622:54Rebecca Rogers U17WCity of Plymouth54.0 
1722:56Karen Cook V50WSouth West RR11.4 
1822:59Isabelle Baraffe V45WSouth West RR45.2 
1923:03Heidi Gray SENWNewquay & Par/Newquay RR54.0 
2023:07Jenny Stephens U23WCornwall AC12.2 
2123:09Rebecca Exley-Deane V35WTavistock30.3 
2223:27Stephanie Martin V40WNewquay RR50.3 
2323:28Sue Ogilvie V55WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par54.0 
2424:13Tracy Elphick V35WTeignbridge9.4 
2524:16Hannah Vosser U20WWinchester/Exeter Uni14.8 
2624:24Jinny Street V35WTorrington/Unattached54.0 
2724:31Lesley Richardson V50WNewquay RR35.3 
2824:38Stephanie Olliffe V40WTorrington11.8 
3124:41L DaviesSENWExeter University  
2924:47Caroline Gentry V40WWomens Running Network25.0 
3025:13Anne Darby V55WNewton Abbot/South West Vets45.3 
3225:47Jenny Nash V45WEast Cornwall12.4 
3325:52Barbara Lock V55WCornwall AC/South West Vets23.4 
3426:19Louise England V40WEast Cornwall54.0 
3526:21Linda Bracher V40WErme Valley18.5 
3626:29Sarah Schutte SENWTeignbridge38.6 
3726:52Ann Eden V45WNewton Abbot54.0 
3826:58Claire Gillard V50WNewton Abbot20.4 
3927:06Yvette Smith V45WSouth Devon30.5 
4027:19Amanda Jane Rowlings V45WNewton Abbot35.4 
4127:32Jayne Reed V50WErme Valley46.9 
4227:35Lesley Wright V50WCornwall AC/South West Vets20.8 
4327:48Sharon Terry V50WErme Valley25.4 
4428:08Katy Mogridge V45WErme Valley15.6 
4528:22N FergusonSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
4628:28Mary Goulden V35WTeignbridge40.6 
4728:30Lesley Maclaren SENWSt. Austell/Newquay RR16.8 
4828:32Sharon A Bowman V45WTeignbridge15.1 
4928:45Debbie Clarke V35WTeignbridge54.0 
5028:53Jeanne Smith V40WNewton Abbot41.9 
5129:00Tina Caunter V50WTeignbridge36.7 
52NTEmma Dales V45WEast Cornwall23.8 
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:17Charlotte Cayton-Smith U15WNewquay & Par0.7 
216:01Lucy Bowden U15WNewquay & Par53.1 
316:05Ashley Smith U15WNewquay & Par54.0 
417:01Lydia Clapp U15WAxe Valley54.0 
517:01Lottie Jose U15WCornwall AC54.0 
619:05Lauren Brown U15WCity of Plymouth54.0 
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:34Poppy Tank U13WCity of Plymouth/Armada2.6 
211:37Victoria Weir U13WCity of Plymouth5.0 
311:44Georgia Timson U13WNewquay & Par54.0 
412:07Emily Ackford U13WTavistock35.4 
512:27Lily England U13WNewquay & Par22.8 
612:34Emma Morley U13WNewquay & Par46.5 
712:44Emily Attfield U13WTavistock46.5 
813:04Jasmine Gray U13WEast Cornwall/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par42.2 
913:07Abby Cayton-Smith U13WNewquay & Par48.4 
1013:33Katie Hughes U13WCornwall AC2.7 
1113:38Zoe Kuyken U13WExeter32.1 
1213:43Calla Sweetzer-Sturt U13WNewquay & Par42.0 
1313:47Lucy Hawtin U13WNewton Abbot38.5 
1413:55Maia Garner U13WNewquay & Par51.7 
1513:59Danielle Page U13WNewton Abbot10.9 
1614:04Lowenna Hawkey U13WNewquay & Par15.9 
1714:06Olivia Rowlings U13WNewton Abbot32.0 
1814:16N SmithU13WNewton Abbot AC  
1914:19Lydia Ross U13WDartmouth  
2014:25Olivia Barnes U13WMounts Bay54.0 
2114:34Katie Jones U13WCornwall AC47.0 
2214:49Martha Carlisle U13WCornwall AC35.9 
2315:30Georgia Doyle-Lay U13WCornwall AC21.1