FASTFriday 10000m inc. England Athletics Championships External Results
Walthamstow
9 Jul 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
10000 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
134:51.62Jack Whitebury PBSENMEaling Eagles/Harrow34:51.6234:51.62-0.3 
235:15.90Daniel Pettitt SBSENMKent/Manchester Uni35:15.9034:40.63-1.9 
335:23.51Nathan Wilkins SBSENMKent35:23.5133:25.64-1.2 
435:53.68James McKibbin T20/F20 PBSENMNorth Devon35:53.6835:53.68-0.8 
535:58.24Patrick Brown SBV35MEast London/Orion35:58.2434:38.30.6 
636:06.89Jeremy Agnew SBV45MSerpentine/Ireland36:06.8934:58.431.1 
736:19.96Carl Adams PBV45MHY Runners36:19.9636:19.961.0 
836:25.40Richard Giles SBV40MKent/London City AC36:25.4034:48.240.3 
937:00.65Verity Hopkins PBSENWTonbridge37:00.6537:00.651.9 
1037:09.44James Rhodes PBSENMStriders of Croydon37:09.4437:09.440.4 
1137:11.35Ashley Hobbs PBSENMNorwich RR37:11.3537:11.352.2 
1238:08.46Alicia Lacey PBSENWNorwich RR38:08.4638:08.463.1 
1338:19.25Greg Fernandes-Lawes PBSENMEaling Eagles38:19.2538:19.254.0 
1438:36.88Brendan Donnelly SBSENMNewcastle & District/Highgate38:36.8836:30.92.2 
1538:38.49Nils-Kristian Liborg SBV40MEaling Eagles38:38.4937:37.264.1 
1638:55.81Rebecca Frake SBSENWEdinburgh AC/Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Houn38:55.8138:10.284.7 
1740:48.73Karen Murphy PBV50WBarnet40:48.7340:48.735.9 
10000 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
133:00.84Joe Hartley PBSENMKent33:00.8433:00.84-2.7 
233:12.81Ben Goddard SBV35MWoking33:12.8133:12.50-2.8 
333:19.78Greg Divall PBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/London Fields TC33:19.7833:19.78-2.1 
433:30.88George Suthon PBSENMSerpentine33:30.8833:30.88-1.8 
533:54.10Martin O'Connell SBV35MSerpentine33:54.1032:08.78-2.5 
633:58.26Robert Eveson SBSENMSt. Mary's Richmond/UCL33:58.2633:55.7-1.7 
734:08.55Callum Gillett PBSENMRyde34:08.5534:08.55-1.7 
834:58.77Andrew Leach SBV55MNorth Herts/Bedford & County34:58.7733:05.88-0.8 
936:38.95Nick Shasha PBV45MOrion/Eastern Masters36:38.9536:38.95-0.2 
10000 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
130:46.65Noah Armitage-Hookes PBU23MKent/Herne Hill30:46.6530:46.65-3.2 
230:55.48Ben Cole SBV35MTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon30:55.4830:01.60-4.5 
331:01.13Ross Braden PBSENMBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni31:01.1331:01.13-4.7 
431:13.16Ash Harrell SBSENMHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies31:13.1630:57.5-4.3 
531:15.94Alexander LeprĂȘtre SBSENMHighgate/Shaftesbury Barnet/Barnet31:15.9431:09.86-5.6 
631:35.67Seyfu Jamaal SBU23MLondon Heathside31:35.6730:50.61-4.4 
731:41.49Frederick Slemeck PBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants31:41.4931:41.49-4.3 
831:47.62Paul Graham SBSENMPontypridd (Roadents)/Army/Hereford31:47.6231:16.99-4.2 
931:55.11Chris Thomas SBSENMThames Valley31:55.1131:45.23-3.8 
1031:55.83John Eves SBV35MBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoenix/Ireland31:55.8330:15.71-3.7 
1132:08.99Andrew Watt SBSENMBristol & West/Stroud/Nottingham Uni32:08.9931:30.64-3.1 
1232:19.90Damian Nevins SBV40MHarrow32:19.9031:03.23-1.8 
1332:45.39Will Green SBV45MLewes32:45.3930:50.38-2.9 
1433:08.71Chris Wright SBSENMHighgate/Hercules Wimbledon33:08.7130:55.03-2.9 
10000 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
133:09.62Mhairi MacLennan  SENWPreston33:02.7132:58.42-1.2 
233:26.03Hannah Irwin  SENWCambridge & Coleridge33:11.0833:11.08-1.1 
334:02.56Clara Evans  SENWCardiff/Hereford32:49.0132:49.01-1.5 
434:15.06Nicole Taylor SBSENWTonbridge/Brighton Uni34:15.0633:31.35-1.1 
535:12.26Sally Ratcliffe  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students34:39.6834:39.680.3 
635:52.62Anna Boniface PBSENWReading AC/Brunel Uni London35:52.6235:52.621.2 
735:56.53Ruby Woolfe PBSENWThames Hare & Hounds35:56.5335:56.530.6 
836:18.46Amy Killick PBU20WLeighton Buzzard36:18.4636:18.462.4 
936:46.51Bethanie Murray SBSENWThames Hare & Hounds/Oxford Uni/Ireland36:46.5135:18.712.2 
1037:07.10Rebecca Gallop  V35WNewark AC36:12.1736:12.171.5 
10000 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
129:13.70Dominic Nolan PBSENMCroydon/Loughborough Students29:13.7029:13.70-5.4 
229:15.04Joshua Grace PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni29:15.0429:15.04-5.4 
329:16.65Calum Johnson PBSENMGateshead/Bodyworks29:16.6529:16.65-6.2 
429:17.51Nigel Martin  SENMSale Harriers Manchester28:58.3528:58.35-5.7 
529:30.93Lucian Allison PBSENMLincoln Wellington29:30.9329:30.93-4.9 
629:33.68Jonathan Escalante-Phillips  SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni29:32.6929:32.69-5.6 
729:38.03Iraitz Arrospide  SENMSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni/Spain29:32.6829:32.68-5.4 
829:38.10Timothy Lefroy PBSENMThames Hare & Hounds/MK Distance Project/Australia29:38.1029:38.10-4.8 
929:42.02Jack Gray SBSENMCambridge & Coleridge29:42.0228:49.53-5.0 
1029:53.40Dylan Evans PBSENMShaftesbury Barnet/Australia29:53.4029:53.40-5.1 
1130:07.85William Mycroft PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge/Enfield & Haringey30:07.8530:07.85-4.7 
1230:08.50Ahmed Abdulle PBU23MIlford/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Somalia30:08.5030:08.50-4.5 
1330:08.95Seyed Taha Ghafari PBSENMHighgate/Iran30:08.9530:08.95-5.7 
1430:09.97Charlie Brisley PBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles30:09.9730:09.97-4.8 
1530:10.07James Straw SBSENMLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni30:10.0730:09.89-4.1 
1630:11.78Alastair Watson  V40MNotts/Hermitage30:00.4629:36.15-5.0 
1730:30.62Alex Brown PBSENMMorpeth/Loughborough Students30:30.6230:30.62-4.8 
1830:48.61Ross Skelton SBSENMHY Runners/St. Mary's Uni/Crawley30:48.6129:53.80-5.1 
1930:54.53Matthew Bowser  V35MLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students29:57.5729:57.57-4.5 
2030:58.74George Beardmore  U23MWorcester/Loughborough Students30:15.6730:15.67-4.4