Hazelbury Hurah! External Results
Corsham
9 Jul 21
2.4KMT 5.8MMT 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2.4KMT
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:08Harry Maxwell U15MTeam Bath0.9 
28:16Joshua Maxwell U15MTeam Bath2.8 
39:20Kian Dee U15MHighworth4.8 
49:37Oliver CoxU15M   
59:38Daniel Phelps U13MChippenham H10.9 
69:47Selby Archer U13MChippenham H13.5 
79:58Hayden Barnett U13MChippenham H19.5 
89:58Jack WellsU13M   
99:59Sophie Maxwell U13WTeam Bath13.3 
1010:01Finlay LandonU13M   
1110:05Sophia HuntU13W   
1210:06Ryan Johnstone U13MChippenham H12.9 
1310:14James PaineU15M   
1410:24William BooreU11MCorsham Running Club  
1510:31Joshua EdwardsU11M   
1610:33Finn Macpherson U11MChippenham H14.8 
1710:39Luke MorrellU11M   
1810:50Cloe Greenaway U13WHighworth14.5 
1910:54Eloise GreenawayU13WHighworth RC  
2011:02Sophie Phelps U11WChippenham H16.8 
2111:04Hollie RawlingsU11W   
2211:19Adam HuntonU11MChippenham Harriers  
2311:23Harry DarkU11M   
2412:01Imogen EdwardsU11W   
2513:01Fraser BottU11M   
2613:07Jack Toogood U15MChippenham H33.2 
2713:11Izzy GostelowU11W   
2813:11Sophie HuntonU11WChippenham Harriers  
2913:21Elsie WellsU11W   
3013:38Lily BooreU11WCorsham Running Club  
3113:38William RoynonU11MCorsham Running Club  
3213:47Oscar ZalekU13MCorsham Running Club  
3313:50Benjamin RoynonU13MCorsham Running Club  
3413:51Josh DavisU11M   
3513:53Ellie BooreU11WCorsham Running Club  
3615:30Eva DarkU11W   
3715:31Isla PoteU11W   
3816:19Kyle WildingU11M   
3917:00Olivia DavisU11W   
4017:01Bonnie ZalekU11WCorsham Running Club  
4117:13Amelia MalvernU11W   
4217:40Ellie BurgessU11W   
 
5.8MMT
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
136:06Rohan Archer U20MChippenham H/Warwick Uni0.4 
237:08Jamie Dale U20MTeam Bath4.5 
337:28Stuart Padget V40MChippenham H12.6 
438:16Guy Landon V45MTeam Bath1.6 
538:38Nicholas Hancock V35MCorsham3.1 
638:53Michael Turner U20MTeam Bath3.4 
739:50Nicholas FlemingSENM   
839:51Ben Miller SENMChippenham H6.8 
940:37Simon GilbertV40MDevizes Running Club  
1041:17Paul FoxV40M   
1141:32John Hible U20MCorsham6.0 
1242:11Matt LaySENM   
1343:08Andy AlcornV50M   
1443:22Robin Mark Schols V55MAvon Valley/South West Vets5.1 
1543:39Natasha PerksSENW   
1643:54Lee Davis V45MCorsham10.2 
1744:00Michael Fisher V45MCorsham9.2 
1844:06Niall Urquhart V55MTeam Bath11.0 
1944:11Karen Hacker V35WChippenham H7.4 
2044:12Balazs Nagy V40MChippenham H11.7 
2144:15Tom SmithV60M   
2244:39Bethan Francis SENWAvon Valley4.6 
2344:48Gary Ibbotson V45MChippenham H7.5 
2444:53Taya Dee U17WHighworth/Cheltenham5.3 
2545:03Adam Powell U20MChippenham H8.9 
2645:08Daryl Archer U20MChippenham H8.7 
2745:12Tom Gillard V40MAvon Valley9.8 
2845:22Alex Harris SENMDevizes1.9 
2945:51Mark Cain V40MCorsham18.2 
3046:07Paul Downie V40MCity of Salisbury8.2 
3146:17Mark Barnett V45MChippenham H7.2 
3246:23Tom ChipperfieldSENM   
3347:12Catherine Dale V55WTeam Bath10.6 
3447:33Liliana Soto de ReedSENWChippenham Harriers  
3547:36Patrick MullanV40MFXT  
3647:40Giles Archer V45MChippenham H7.2 
3748:08Mark Webb V35MEmersons Green RC15.3 
3848:18Dave MorrisV40MJMS Runcrew  
3948:22Christopher Hemsley V35MEmersons Green RC13.7 
4048:54Simon Taylor V50MAvon Valley12.2 
4149:16Tim Smardon V40MChippenham H13.4 
4249:20Travis Archer U17MChippenham H12.2 
4349:27Keziah TrumpSENW   
4449:55Jamie DuncanSENMBath Amphibians  
4549:59Julian PaineV50M   
4650:07Georgie Wells V40WTeam Bath14.4 
4750:17Nick Young V55MEmersons Green RC13.0 
4850:25Juliette Hatt V45WChippenham H12.1 
4950:39Hannah JordanSENWDevizes Running Club  
5050:48Julia Maddocks V45WChippenham H11.0 
5151:02Claire FennellSENW   
5251:11Joe Hatt V50MChippenham H14.3 
5351:17Ilana Wigfield V55WTeam Bath13.7 
5451:26Philip TurnerV40M   
5551:27Jo Moorshead V40WCorsham14.9 
5651:59Gareth Squire V50MChippenham H12.1 
5752:12Mark DyerV40M   
5852:35Mark Powell V50MChippenham H12.9 
5952:44Lorraine RoeV40W   
6053:08Peter Allen V70MCorsham13.8 
6153:58Rob LayV60M   
6254:04Emma CockleV40W   
6354:27Dave Perrett V40MFrome18.7 
6454:34Patrick Connolly V50MEmersons Green RC16.8 
6554:35John Williams V50MChippenham H19.5 
6654:36Leigh Martin V55MChippenham H17.4 
6754:54Ian HaymanV50MJMS Runcrew  
6855:04Mark Clements V55MHogweed13.2 
6955:06Sarah Crittle V45WDevizes16.2 
7055:10Mike TrimV40M   
7155:22Sally KertzmanV50WBath Amphibians  
7255:35Ian Jordan V55MChippenham H27.0 
7355:47Robert Newton V35MDevizes13.0 
7455:51Caroline White V35WEmersons Green RC19.8 
7556:01Caroline Palmer V60WDevizes14.4 
7656:04Julie Bean V45WChippenham H13.9 
7756:07Clive TelferV60M   
7856:22p ThorneV50MAvon Valley Runners  
7956:48Steve PeakeV40MKingsway Runners  
8057:16Katie Holmes SENWBath Amphibians25.7 
8157:19Jason KingV40M   
8258:37Ellie StrikeV40W   
8359:04Jon RobertsV50M   
8459:29Robert ClaceyV60M   
8559:48Lissa LadyV40W   
8660:27Julie Trudgeon V55WChippenham H16.3 
8761:25Rob CartwrightV50M   
8861:31John Wariner V55MRoyal Air Force13.5 
8961:32Julia DubrieV40W   
9061:39Ali Atkinson V55WAvon Valley19.2 
9161:47Keith BurlisonV50M   
9261:58Lindsay VeeversV50WChippenham Harriers  
9362:04Martin Bull V50MAvon Valley17.9 
9462:36Gemma MullanSENW   
9562:37David ParsonsV50MJMS Runcrew  
9663:12Mark Houston V45MCalne RC22.3 
9763:12Rebecca Bollen V35WCalne RC19.6 
9863:49Carolyn PoteV40W   
9963:54Dave Elliott-WileySENM   
10065:18Judy ScholsV50W   
10167:54Robert Mack SENMCorsham22.5 
10268:14Dena Bray V55WChippenham H22.5 
10368:48Lucy Jiwa V50WChippenham H25.3 
10469:06Celia Felicity Stevens V65WCalne RC25.6 
10569:10Elizabeth Barnett V45WChippenham H28.2 
10669:11Alex Ralton V50MChippenham H22.7 
10769:14Dimitris VainasV40M   
10869:25Patricia C Parsons V55WCalne RC21.3 
10969:56Nicola Johnson V55WChippenham H20.9 
11070:12Kerri Dodd-RostronSENW   
11170:19Lucy PitmanV50W   
11270:28Caroline ThomsonV40W   
11371:33Stephanie Brazier V45WCalne RC18.6 
11471:34Stacey Cunningham V40WCalne RC16.1 
11571:35Rachel Duffett V55WCalne RC28.6 
11672:33Nicola James V50WChippenham H22.5 
11772:47Becci SeaborneV40W   
11873:37Marion Wilding V60WChippenham H28.9 
11974:44Elaine Willis V50WChippenham H28.6 
12074:44Lyn Baseley V50WChippenham H32.6 
12174:56Rebecca VainaSENW   
12274:56Samantha MorrisonSENW   
12375:18Sian WalderV40W   
12475:18Ebony KingV40W   
12584:39Stephanie FrickerV40W   
12684:39Lynne St AubynV50W