26.2 Imber Court Relays External Results
East Molesey
13 Jul 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
1.6MMTL L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:54Ben Chown SENM26.2-2.9 
27:57Ollie Garrod SENMSouth London-4.3 
38:15Ross Macdonald SENMRanelagh/North Devon RR-0.7 
48:28James Ball SENMEpsom & Ewell1.2 
58:34Marco Gazzelloni V40MEpsom & Ewell0.8 
68:36Rob Thornton V40MSHAEF Shifters1.6 
78:49Joseph Gonzalez-Armas V50M26.20.5 
89:00Simon RichardsonSENMChessington Unity RC  
99:06Gary Coleman V45MEpsom & Ewell4.2 
109:17Tom Howarth SENMStragglers/SHAEF Shifters6.2 
119:21Samson Taylor U15MEpsom & Ewell7.1 
129:29Simon Bean V60MEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2.1 
139:37Sophie Lomas U17WEpsom & Ewell4.1 
149:41Roy Reeder V55MStragglers3.6 
159:44Michelle Carter V35WEpsom & Ewell7.0 
169:46Gabriella Ceccherini U17WEpsom & Ewell5.5 
179:52Adrian Murphy V40MEpsom Oddballs6.0 
189:53Mike Hart V45MElmbridge8.1 
199:55Isobel Stockley U20WEpsom & Ewell7.9 
209:58Nick Rowe V50MSHAEF Shifters7.0 
2110:01Dickon Parnell V40MTadworth8.6 
2210:04Tom HookU20M26.2 RRC  
2310:11Chloe Royle U15WEpsom & Ewell8.3 
2410:11Abby Graham-Maw U20WEpsom & Ewell8.9 
2510:12Lily Brown U15WEpsom & Ewell8.7 
2610:16Matt Parker V40MStragglers12.7 
2710:18Tim LawrensonV40MRunning With Matt  
2810:22Bill Arbury V55MEpsom & Ewell7.6 
2910:24Peter Grecian V55M26.28.8 
3010:30Ian Robertson V55MStragglers11.0 
3110:33Liz Killip V60WStragglers7.2 
3210:34Brooke Taylor U17WEpsom & Ewell5.4 
3310:38Mark WilliamsV40MRunning With Matt  
3410:43Harry Kim V45M26.210.8 
3510:45Lola WilliamsU20WRunning With Matt  
3610:46Ed JonesSENMEsher College  
3710:48Adam LatracheSENMEsher College  
3810:49Guy LasiterV40ME&E  
3910:50Jason Nourse V50MStragglers11.7 
4010:50David Morley V50MStragglers12.4 
4110:52Maria Jovani V45WRunnymede7.1 
4211:04Andrew David Howarth V55MStragglers13.5 
4311:05Simon FosseV40M26.2 RRC  
4411:09Duncan Scoble V55MStragglers17.9 
4511:11Dee WilkinsonV45WElmbridge Road Runners  
4611:14David Burke V55MElmbridge12.8 
4711:19Bonita Scaysbrook V45WEpsom Allsorts14.0 
4811:20Tom CassidySENMShaef Shifters  
4911:21Matilda Kotcheff U13WEpsom & Ewell14.0 
5011:23Bob WoollinsSENMEsher College  
5111:27Steve Coates V55MEpsom Oddballs13.6 
5211:43Karen BrownV55WChessington Unity RC  
5311:51Sharmila Franks V50WEpsom & Ewell12.0 
5411:52Phil Hall V60MStragglers16.6 
5512:03Rachel ThomasV45WRunning With Matt  
5612:08Victoria Kirk V35W26.215.2 
5712:23Kevin Simmonds V50MElmbridge17.1 
5812:28Fionuala Renfer V55WElmbridge15.6 
5912:30Stuart West Thompson V65MStragglers17.8 
6012:30Jade BedfordSENWRichmond RUNFEST  
6112:31Steve Hill V65MTadworth11.9 
6212:40Eveleigh McCarthy V45WEpsom Oddballs16.8 
6313:00Patrick Bevan V50MStragglers19.2 
6413:07Megan LewisV35WChessington Unity RC  
6513:24Jane Munn V55WTadworth14.9 
6613:30Danny NormanV40MChessington Unity RC  
6713:36Louise ArcherV35WEpsom Allsorts  
6813:48Mandie AnsellV45WElmbridge Road Runners  
6914:46Jennifer Child V55WEpsom Oddballs22.5 
7014:54Lisa KingV35WRunning With Matt  
7115:11Mel GillmanV50MRunning With Matt  
7215:40Maria Cenalmor V45W26.224.0 
7316:09Alison Hopkins V60W26.231.5 
7416:13Claire HensonV35WRunning With Matt  
7516:23Miriam HaywardV35WEpsom Allsorts  
7618:39Carol SmithV65WChessington Unity RC  
1.6MMTL L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:09Jake Bowles U23MEpsom & Ewell-1.5 
28:33Mark Leyshon V40MRanelagh-0.1 
38:40Justin Reid V50MHercules Wimbledon/Northern Ireland Masters-0.2 
48:46James WallageV40ME&E  
58:51Jani Kraner V35MElmbridge2.8 
68:53Neil Henderson V45MEpsom & Ewell0.0 
79:07Miles Lemmer SENMEpsom & Ewell3.1 
89:10Tom BedfordSENMRichmond RUNFEST  
99:10Simon Pocock V40MEpsom & Ewell4.1 
109:11Matthew Cantwell V45MEpsom & Ewell3.0 
119:19Joe Brewer V40M26.24.7 
129:42Alex FerarrioV40ME&E  
139:43Neil Whitmore V50MEpsom Oddballs6.2 
149:47Poppy Mitchell U15WEpsom & Ewell7.1 
159:52Ian Matthews V50MTadworth6.0 
169:53Diana Norman V45WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets4.4 
179:59Isla Naidoo U13WEpsom & Ewell8.3 
1810:06Ian HaylockV40MShaef Shifters  
1910:07Michael Barnett V55MStragglers11.7 
2010:08Andrew Tink V45MChessington Unity14.8 
2110:11Richard EvansV40MShaef Shifters  
2210:21Emma Dalzell SENW26.27.3 
2310:22Richard Hook V40M26.27.3 
2410:23Mark Gerrard V45MElmbridge9.4 
2510:25Alexis Prince V40WStragglers7.4 
2610:30Bart Balus V40MStragglers9.9 
2710:30Ian Peggs V50MStragglers8.4 
2810:33Richard Jones V50MElmbridge9.1 
2910:34Sophie Glencross U15WEpsom & Ewell8.5 
3010:40Robert Hinton V55M26.29.8 
3110:48Charlotte Arkwright U17WEpsom & Ewell9.4 
3211:00Richard DowdingV40MChessington Unity RC  
3311:01Sophie Desmond U15WEpsom & Ewell9.2 
3411:03Sue Hall V50WStragglers10.5 
3511:07Alex KingU20WE&E  
3611:16Richard James Patient V50MStragglers13.4 
3711:27Paul Wallis V50M26.210.8 
3811:30Cara Naidoo U13WEpsom & Ewell13.9 
3911:32Lucy Wiggins V40WElmbridge14.0 
4011:33Helen Maguire V40WEpsom & Ewell7.9 
4111:45Peter Black V35MEpsom Oddballs18.8 
4211:51Karen LeeV35WRunning With Matt  
4311:51Jem Srai V35WChessington Unity14.1 
4411:58Woo KimU20M26.2 RRC  
4512:09Sophie Cooke SENW26.216.7 
4612:21Sarah ScarboroughV35WEpsom Allsorts  
4712:28Becky PerainiV45WThe Stragglers  
4812:36Georgina Winder U17WEpsom & Ewell13.3 
4912:40Vicki Brown SENWEpsom Oddballs18.7 
5012:41Mabel ParnellU20WTadworth AC  
5112:41Elise LawrensonV45WRunning With Matt  
5212:46Niamh Finlay V55WStragglers15.6 
5312:49David Scotten V40MStragglers14.0 
5413:21John Farrington V55MElmbridge16.2 
5513:23Sally BoultonV65WThe Stragglers  
5613:27Jacqui McCarron V45WEpsom Oddballs19.7 
5713:37Lynda Chase V65WStragglers19.8 
5813:42Julie Houghton V55WEpsom & Ewell20.0 
5913:48Natalie HodgeV55WChessington Unity RC  
6013:52Louise ChaiSENWShaef Shifters  
6113:54Jim DuffyV70MTadworth AC  
6213:55Anne Woods V60WStragglers19.3 
6314:21Nikki Clack V45WEpsom Allsorts23.6 
6414:27Lesley BarnesV35WRunning With Matt  
6514:43Steve ButcherV60MRunning With Matt  
6615:27Pauline JonesV55WChessington Unity RC  
6715:36Kiki MacraeV45WRunning With Matt  
6815:46Lisa NagleV35WRunning With Matt  
6915:48Linda Hastings V65WEpsom Allsorts25.7 
7016:21Lindsey MahonV35WElmbridge Road Runners  
7116:32Krystal CluerV45W26.2 RRC  
7216:54Claire WhittakerV45WEsher College  
7317:23Lizzie Ruth Wilson V60W26.226.9 
7417:35Hilary ThomsonV55WEsher College  
7518:08Cat ElmesV35WEsher College  
7621:04Julie MarshallV45WRunning With Matt  
1.6MMTL L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:22Ollie Garrod SENMSouth London-4.3 
28:36Jonathan Smith V35MRanelagh-0.4 
38:41James Sawdy SENMEpsom & Ewell0.8 
48:42Sarah Astin SENWCity of Norwich-0.7 
58:49Chris Ryans V40MEpsom & Ewell0.6 
68:57Henry Smith U20MEpsom & Ewell0.4 
79:13Rodney McCulloch V35MSHAEF Shifters1.1 
89:19Christian Glencross V45MEpsom & Ewell3.3 
99:20Thomas Holland U13MEpsom & Ewell4.8 
109:35Badre KamreV40ME&E  
119:44Paul Farrer V35MElmbridge4.2 
129:50Rob Jones V45MSHAEF Shifters6.7 
139:50Philip Mackie V35MEpsom & Ewell7.9 
149:54Michael Street V40M26.27.5 
1510:05Riona Stockley U15WEpsom & Ewell6.3 
1610:06Graham HannayV40MRunning With Matt  
1710:07Sam Rohde SENMTadworth9.3 
1810:09Shelly CarterV35WRunning With Matt  
1910:22Lucas WilkinsU20ME&E  
2010:23Ciaran Murphy V55MSHAEF Shifters8.3 
2110:26David Maher V40M26.25.6 
2210:27Lisa-Marie Santelli V40WEpsom & Ewell9.6 
2310:32Nikki Nicholson V45WElmbridge8.6 
2410:32Joe Quigley V45MEpsom & Ewell11.2 
2510:33Stuart Richard Dean V40MEpsom Oddballs22.3 
2610:40Jamie FrostSENMChessington Unity RC  
2710:43Paul Keddie V55M26.29.5 
2810:46Jonathan DickinsonV50MThe Stragglers  
2910:48Daniel Hookey V45M26.212.9 
3010:50Michael Worger-Ritchie V45MEpsom Oddballs18.2 
3110:57Matilda Laidlaw U15WEpsom & Ewell8.7 
3211:03Mihail BotnariSENMChessington Unity RC  
3311:10Daisy Street V40W26.211.4 
3411:11Simon Brazil V55MStragglers8.3 
3511:17Darcey-Rose Mitchell U15WEpsom & Ewell10.9 
3611:17Louisa Harrold V40WEpsom & Ewell11.0 
3711:20Graham SutherlandV50MThe Stragglers  
3811:22Lily Smith U15WEpsom & Ewell12.5 
3911:23Brigid Hibberd V55WStragglers9.7 
4011:46Jessica Winder U20WEpsom & Ewell13.1 
4111:49Philip John Sumner V45MElmbridge15.6 
4211:51Matthew Heath V40MElmbridge15.2 
4312:10Laura La Frenais V45WStragglers20.5 
4412:12Molly BakerSENWEpsom Allsorts  
4512:28Anna MawsonV35WEsher College  
4612:34Becci Jackson SENWChessington Unity17.8 
4712:36Paul Keeler V65MStragglers13.1 
4812:36Jane Davies V70WEpsom & Ewell/Larkfield13.5 
4912:38Liz Baldwin V45WEpsom Allsorts22.4 
5012:47Leo GoddardV60MEpsom Oddballs  
5112:48Steve MillerV60MThe Stragglers  
5212:50Nicky CrowtherV35W26.2 RRC  
5312:55Reyadh Mallam-HassamV40M26.2 RRC  
5413:03Peter Dry V65MEpsom Oddballs15.9 
5513:06Stirling ParnellU20MTadworth AC  
5613:13Anne-Lise Christmas V40WElmbridge19.9 
5713:21Danica McGuinness V55WStragglers20.5 
5813:30Breda McGree V60WStragglers18.3 
5913:30Charlotte PritchardU20W26.2 RRC  
6013:45Carol DickinsonV55WThe Stragglers  
6113:46Rachel ChambersSENWChessington Unity RC  
6213:49Helen Davies V50WSHAEF Shifters20.1 
6313:52Emma YoungV35WEsher College  
6414:08Jackie ButlerV55WElmbridge Road Runners  
6514:20Carol WoodV45WEsher College  
6614:40Sharon MatthewsV45WTadworth AC  
6714:54Nicola Easton V65WEpsom Allsorts23.8 
6814:58Liz Cooper V60WChessington Unity44.6 
6914:58Sue HowarthV55WThe Stragglers  
7015:18Chris Glew V65WStragglers25.7 
7115:33Kate Hancock V45W26.222.4 
7215:59Sally BridgeV55WRunning With Matt  
7316:08Mandy McGladeV35WRunning With Matt  
7416:12Paula DauntV35WRunning With Matt  
7518:34Tracey ShepherdV45WRunning With Matt  
7619:15Dean JusterV50MRunning With Matt  
1.6MMTL L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:59Charlie SindenSENME&E  
28:03Euan Campbell U23MBelgrave/Stornoway-3.8 
38:24Matt Jiggins SENMSouth London-0.5 
48:34Alex Gurteen U23MEpsom & Ewell0.3 
58:43Matthew Houghton T20/F20 U23MEpsom & Ewell2.2 
68:49James Whistler SENMRanelagh/Birmingham Uni/St. Mary's Richmond1.1 
78:50Paul Donohoe V45M26.21.2 
88:54Steve Winder V50MEpsom & Ewell-1.8 
98:58Gary Dunk V40MElmbridge3.7 
109:01Shaun Silander V40MEpsom & Ewell1.0 
119:09Will Rawling V40MSHAEF Shifters1.3 
129:16Dom Woodbridge SENM26.22.0 
139:31James Sawdy SENMEpsom & Ewell0.8 
149:31Jake George SENMTadworth  
159:32David Howell V50MEpsom & Ewell4.9 
169:32Alex FerrarioSENME&E  
179:49Glenn Clifford V35MElmbridge7.5 
189:52Tom Howarth SENMStragglers/SHAEF Shifters6.2 
199:53Gareth Johns V45MSHAEF Shifters6.6 
209:58Estée Norman U13WEpsom & Ewell4.4 
2110:05Oren Paynton V50MElmbridge11.6 
2210:11Ben WoodsV40MChessington Unity RC  
Page: 1 2