Fountains 10K External Results
Ripon
18 Jul 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
10KMT
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
136:56Mark Holden SBV35MDewsbury36:5633:49-1.2 
237:30John Young SBV40MHarrogate37:3034:34-0.1 
338:32Ted Leahy PBV45MRipon38:3238:324.0 
438:47William Harvey SENMSedbergh School Running Club    
538:57Trevor Schofield  V35MRipon37:2437:242.1 
639:04Paul Peacock V50MThirsk & Sowerby Harriers    
739:14Sharon Barlow SBV40WHarrogate39:1434:452.1 
839:51Peter Walker SBV35MKnavesmire39:5137:526.1 
939:55John Chatwin  V40MRipon35:2135:212.2 
1040:07Tom Ratcliffe SBV35MKnavesmire40:0736:544.8 
1140:11Rob Harrison SENM     
1240:13Neil Barker SBV50MSpenborough40:1335:442.4 
1340:39Darren Townend  V45MNidd Valley40:3640:303.9 
1440:39Paul Elwell  V45MWetherby39:2339:236.2 
1540:42Ioan Huruban V40M     
1640:50Becky Penty SBV35WKnavesmire40:5034:133.4 
1740:53Christopher Dale SBV35MTS Harriers40:5336:352.7 
1841:05Paul Garrens V40M     
1941:26David Foyston SBV45MIlkley41:2635:542.1 
2041:37David Jones  V45MQuakers37:4536:483.3 
2141:42Robert Ward SBV40MKnavesmire41:4235:533.5 
2241:48Connor Clark SENM     
2341:48Peter Massey V50MGoodGym Race Team    
2441:56Alistair Kennis SBV50MThames Hare & Hounds41:5634:065.4 
2542:05Geoffrey Hirst SBV35MHarrogate42:0539:124.7 
2642:11Mark Hall  V60MOtley/Northern Masters41:0732:493.1 
2742:27Dave Mann SBV50MNYP Tri42:2739:2210.4 
2842:56Nik Tarrega SBSENWKnavesmire42:5637:514.1 
2943:11Jamie Baker SBSENMRipon43:1138:503.6 
3043:16Martin Lofthouse  V50MNidd Valley41:3938:222.8 
3143:16John Hamilton  V50MKnaresborough Striders42:5939:4512.8 
3243:19Andy Todd SBV55MNidd Valley43:1937:253.8 
3343:31Joseph Lofthouse SBSENMRipon43:3138:0810.7 
3443:35Sam Nunn SBSENMChapel Allerton43:3537:557.4 
3543:46Nick Griffin SBV50MKnavesmire43:4639:526.7 
3643:55Stuart Mallender V40MNYP Tri Club    
3743:56Rebecca Smith SBU23WRichmond & Zetland43:5642:508.9 
3844:37Steve Sadler  V55MRichmond & Zetland40:1538:495.0 
3944:50Tom Suttill SENM     
4044:54Stuart Clark SENM     
4144:56Lenny Lennox SBV60MRipon44:5639:104.5 
4244:57Emma Robinson SBV40WUnattached/Harrogate44:5740:027.0 
4345:06Chris Burton PBSENMBedale & Aiskew45:0645:069.8 
4445:42Ben Watson SBV45MBaildon45:4239:516.6 
4545:44Darren Wright SBV40MQuakers45:4439:076.7 
4645:44Theresa Oldroyd SBV50WHarrogate45:4445:038.8 
4745:51Helen Mercer-Jones SBV40WHarrogate45:5139:316.6 
4845:57Simon Staiano SBV45MNidd Valley45:5740:226.2 
4945:58Kevin Dalton  SENMNidd Valley43:2039:254.7 
5046:01David Barrett SBV40MYork Acorn46:0141:168.7 
5146:36Kevin Clark SBV35MNidd Valley46:3642:174.7 
5246:39Finlay Pennington SBSENMStockton Striders46:3942:488.2 
5346:43Chris Farnsworth SENM     
5446:50Katie Harrison SENW     
5546:52Sarah Tolkin  V35WRothwell41:1041:108.1 
5646:53Loz Hawksworth PBSENMNidd Valley46:5346:53  
5747:03Ady Warner V50MRipon Runners    
5847:04Tim Hurford V40M(Team Timgrid)    
5947:28Will Whitford SENM     
6047:29Stephen Robson  V40MKnavesmire43:3338:345.2 
6147:30Mark Simpson V40MNYP Tri Club    
6247:33Stephen Porritt SBV35MYork Triathlon47:3339:315.9 
6347:56Andrew Percy V50M     
6447:56Craig Mitchell SBV35MKnaresborough Striders47:5646:2511.0 
6548:02Sam Goodall V40M     
6648:10Rachel Forrest PBV45WHarrogate48:1048:1012.4 
6748:13Thomas Barker SENM(CrossFit Jorvik)    
6848:17Connor Featherstone SENM     
6948:28Fergus Scrutton SENM     
7048:30Aoife Burke SBV35WKnavesmire48:3040:138.9 
7148:31John Ewbank V40M     
7248:31Michael Leadbetter SENMGoodGym Race Team    
7348:37Steve Ross V40M     
7448:41Chandra Shekar  V45MNidd Valley47:5947:5913.2 
7548:53Ben Clarke V40MNYP Tri Club    
7649:01Anna Thomas PBV40WHarrogate49:0149:0113.5 
7749:03Mark Crossland  V50MRipon48:1545:3411.4 
7849:13Robert James Dent  V40MQuakers42:5338:315.2 
7949:41Andrew Harker SBV60MRipon49:4146:3612.6 
8049:41Michal Czekajlo PBV35MGoodGym49:4149:41  
8149:43Andrew Iddon  SENMNidd Valley49:0145:0011.0 
8249:51Pete Downes SBV55MKnavesmire49:5138:108.2 
8349:54Edward Woollard SBV35MGoodGym49:5443:5720.4 
8449:57Hayden Adams SENM     
8550:11Adrian Putley V50M(Team Caterpillar )    
8650:23Fiona Deacon  V55WNidd Valley49:0644:3011.6 
8750:27Kathryn Pickles SENW     
8850:27John Carson V50M     
8950:44Alison Ogle  V40WFarsley Flyers48:5245:0110.0 
9050:50Jamie Mcneil SENM     
9150:51Chris Turner V60MNYP Tri Club    
9251:01Kevin Nicholas  V55MNidd Valley47:1539:426.4 
9351:02Clare Rowntree SBV35WKnavesmire51:0242:597.5 
9451:05Ian Mitchell  V50MKnaresborough Striders47:3540:4410.1 
9551:10Phil Ventress SBV45MNidd Valley51:1043:318.6 
9651:11Mark Armstrong V50M     
9751:20Alex Brown V50W     
9851:37Nigel Scaife  V50MNidd Valley46:1240:407.5 
9951:54Kirsty Naylor SBV35WThirsk & Sowerby51:5446:3614.2 
10051:55David Smith SBV60MDewsbury51:5545:1912.8 
10151:55Rachael Smith SBU20WRichmond & Zetland51:5547:4111.7 
10251:55David Elliott-Button PBV35MBeverley51:5551:5512.0 
10352:08John Mitton SBV50MNidd Valley52:0845:0910.1 
10452:15David Watts  V70MUnattached50:5146:5213.0 
10552:26Louise Anderson V50W     
10652:31Emma Raine SBSENWSheffield RC52:3149:4713.8 
10752:36Tim Pocock SBV60MRipon52:3642:0012.4 
10852:47Jonathan Brown V40M     
10952:59Jamie Butler SBV45MYork Postal52:5946:4413.4 
11052:59James Atkinson SBSENMQuakers52:5940:249.3 
11153:02Martin Shaw SBV50MHarrogate/NYP Tri53:0238:1710.7 
11253:14Chris Rhodes V40M     
11353:14Jennifer Duncan V40W     
11454:03Chris Minto SBV40MQuakers54:0341:109.1 
11554:16Robert Gillham  V50MQuakers49:1241:5012.1 
11654:24Graham Tinsley  V55MRipon52:5750:5715.8 
11754:31Andrew Tattersall  V55MVocaLink Mastercard52:0648:2017.1 
11854:39Sue Tindall  V50WTadcaster48:1544:0414.5 
11954:42Sarah Woffinden SBV40WRipon54:4250:1314.6 
12054:58Becky Naylor  V45WLonely Goat RC49:3848:2012.1 
12154:59John Garraway V60M     
12255:01Nick Crebbin SBV45MNidd Valley55:0144:4610.9 
12355:06Helen Spring V40WYork Acorn Running Club    
12455:11Rebecca O'Neill SBV45WStainland55:1146:3812.7 
12555:13Andrew Webster SBV45MRipon55:1345:4611.5 
12655:15Helen Gregory SBV45WNidd Valley55:1549:0928.3 
12755:18Rachael Kearns SBSENWMorley55:1849:2117.7 
12855:20Andrew Harrop V50MHorsforth Harriers    
12955:25Sarah Staiano  V40WNidd Valley50:5445:1011.3 
13055:41Andrew Lawton SBV50MHarrogate/Northern Masters55:4146:4015.4 
13155:55Gail Smith V50W     
13255:56Paul Kelly SENM     
13356:11Katy Nunn SENWChapel Allerton Runners    
13456:14Christopher Morris  V50MNidd Valley53:5653:5617.9 
13556:19Pete Blakeman  V60MAlmost Athletes48:2545:1112.7 
13656:22Suzanne Rickard SBV50WRipon56:2246:4410.8 
13756:25Nikki Hanson SBV50WKnavesmire56:2546:1317.1 
13856:29Catherine Barber SENWNidd Valley Road Runners    
13956:30Robert Blemings SENM     
14056:37Christine Holleran  V55WNidd Valley54:3045:1615.1 
14156:37Jim Holding  V60MPocklington48:3740:129.6 
14256:38Andrew Marson SBV50MHarrogate56:3845:5916.5 
14356:52Andy Clarke  V45MKnaresborough Striders54:5954:5916.3 
14456:53Martin Denton SENM     
14556:56Julie Brown V40W     
14656:59Mark Taylor V50MKnaresborough Striders    
14757:16Steve Clayton  V45MFarsley Flyers48:1248:1218.6 
14857:16John Cooke SBV65MTadcaster57:1643:5913.4 
14957:18Damien Handslip SBV50MNidd Valley57:1844:5412.9 
15057:18Neil Baxter  V45MKnaresborough Striders54:0441:2311.4 
15157:23Tony Clark SBV45MBedale & Aiskew57:2349:1015.2 
15257:24Krisztina Horner V40W     
15357:28Jane Sutcliffe V40WRipon Runners    
15457:31Mark Dickinson SBV55MStockton Striders57:3141:1116.5 
15557:32Sarah Whitton V40W     
15657:34Vicki Gibson SENW     
15757:46Francesca Abrahams SENW     
15857:50Ingrid Hurford SENW(Team Timgrid)    
15957:52Laura Eden SBSENWRipon/York Acorn57:5246:2722.8 
16057:57Karen Farmer-Scott V50W     
16158:03Rupert Abrahams V40M     
16258:05Andrew Barker SENM     
16358:07Sarah Benson V40W     
16458:09Claire Stringer V40W     
16558:11Rebecca Ventress SBV45WNidd Valley58:1150:2215.8 
16658:19Beth Constantine  U20WRipon50:0748:4913.5 
16758:27Chantelle Hankinson SENW     
16858:34Jane Holmes SBV65WHarrogate TC58:3445:0110.7 
16958:39Hilary Seward SBV55WSkipton58:3946:2713.4 
17058:41Richard Harris V50M     
17158:50Anna Harris SBV55WQuakers58:5051:4018.3 
17258:51Pascale Adams SENW     
17359:02David Quashie SENM     
17459:17Rob Crossland SENM     
17559:22Colin Davies  V70MAltrincham51:4844:4715.4 
17659:26Andy Fisher SBV45MRoberttown59:2646:0913.7 
17759:27Nicky Webb V50W(Neon Nights )    
17859:28Leanne Allsopp SBV40WGoodGym59:2851:0818.0 
17959:30Charles Hartwell V40M     
18059:35Finlay Mcwalter V50M(Neon Nights)    
18159:35David Shannon SENM     
18259:35Jon Whitmore SENMGoodGym Race Team    
18359:48Matt Hine V40M     
18459:51Andy Dimmick V50M     
18559:59Lesley Hodgson SENW     
18659:59Doug Luettke V40M     
18760:00Helen Senior V50W     
18860:04Richard Ackerley V60MRipon Runners    
18960:04Rebecca Carman SBV40WNidd Valley60:0458:2719.0 
19060:10Andy Purll  V50MRipon49:5838:2116.5 
19160:20Ruth Startin SBV35WPocklington60:2050:4924.1 
19260:24Sarah Jones PBV55WRipon60:2460:2423.3 
19360:27Cathy Simpson V50WNYP Tri Club    
19460:48Emma Harrop  V55WKnaresborough Striders56:1451:1717.6 
19560:50Dave Seaman  V70MNidd Valley57:5145:3617.2 
19661:04Ann Harrington PBV40WBedale & Aiskew61:0461:0422.7 
19761:07Kristel Taylor SENW     
19861:15Jeremy Scott  V50MNidd Valley58:5549:4715.6 
19961:23Paul Snelling  V40MKnaresborough Striders57:1557:1521.0 
20061:24Helen Mcgrath V40WRoundhay Runners    
20161:37Anita Oldham  V55WRipon57:5851:3718.7 
20261:41Catherine Parbutt SENW     
20361:41Adam Parbutt SENM     
20461:43Lyndsay Campbell SENW     
20561:43Steve Campbell V40M     
20661:47Lynsey Parr SENW     
20761:53Babs Crawley V50WTeesdale AC    
20861:55Mark Hunter V50M     
20962:06Dave Webb V60M(Neon Nights )    
21062:16Chris I'Anson SBV55MRipon62:1651:0215.6 
21162:17Andrew Crawley SBV60MTeesdale62:1752:2318.9 
21262:18Nicola Akers V40W     
21362:18Sonia Newall SENW     
21462:18Nancy Atkinson V40W     
21562:26Jonathan Boyle SBV45MLonely Goat RC62:2647:2412.7 
21662:36Jenny Manning  V50WNidd Valley61:4150:1217.5 
21762:37Clare Denton V40W     
21862:39Dino Bozzo V50M     
21962:41Jesus Romanillos Arribas V40M     
22062:42Richard Troop V40M     
22162:42Isobelle Troop SENW     
22262:45Heather Pearson V50W     
22362:47Helen Clark SBV40WQuakers62:4752:0417.9 
22462:58Emily Jordan SENW(CrossFit Jorvik)    
22562:59Enrique Piedrafita V40MNidd Valley Road Runners    
22662:59Guy Parker PBV60MNidd Valley62:5962:5924.2 
22763:02Hazel Russell V50WRipon Runners    
22863:06Robert Butler SBV40MHyde Park Harriers63:0637:0911.2 
22963:16Rachel Mills  V45WNidd Valley59:5253:2218.6 
23063:32Shevonne McLarnon SBV45WKirkstall63:3252:3021.5 
23163:45Susy Rhodes V40WNidd Valley Road Runners    
23263:55Adam Thomas SENM(The 4 Owls)    
23364:07Moira Mc Tague V60WNidd Valley Road Runners    
23464:08Debbie Bland  V65WAirecentre Pacers57:3645:1215.1 
23564:16Gary Anderson V50M     
23664:33Lee Rushforth SENM     
23764:41Jennie Kettlewell  V45WScarborough61:0457:4121.2 
23864:48Phil Pearce SENM     
23964:56Tim Waistell V60MLonely Goat RC    
24065:13James Cook  V50MNidd Valley57:0444:1910.5 
24165:16Natalie Crowther V50W(Neon Nights)    
24265:26Collette Spencer SBV45WKirkstall65:2651:3417.1 
24365:31Steven Paine  V40MWetherby56:2356:2322.0 
24465:33Eleanor Dook SENW     
24565:37David Sinton SBV50MKnaresborough Striders65:3753:1219.9 
24665:39Emma Thomas SENW(The 4 Owls)    
24765:41James Garrity SENM     
24865:42Helen Pennington SBV45WSaltaire Striders65:4246:2232.5 
24965:53Nigel Dove V40M     
25065:56Katie Thwaites SENWRipon Roar    
Page: 1 2