Garendon Gallop 10K External Results
Loughborough
18 Jul 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
10KMT
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
138:02Andrew Walters PBSENMHolme Pierrepont38:0238:021.4 
239:24Lee Oconnor SENM     
340:38Richard Spear  SENMSpa Striders39:4834:152.6 
441:09Toby Hall SBSENMPeterborough & Nene Valley41:0936:232.9 
542:42Joshua Smith SBU23MPoplar Running Club/Shepshed42:4236:392.4 
642:55Paul Wooldridge  V50MPoplar Running Club39:4339:104.5 
743:02Robert Lee V40M     
843:32Rebecca Randell SENW     
943:45Stephen Mason SBV45MBeeston43:4538:193.7 
1043:55Phillip Higgs V50M     
1144:14Martin Walters SBV60MHolme Pierrepont44:1442:425.8 
1246:02Barrie Humphriss PBV55MBeeston46:0246:028.7 
1346:03Ryan Stocks  V35MKimberley41:3341:335.5 
1446:12Charlotte Buck V45W     
1546:24Scott Smith SBV45MHolme Pierrepont46:2443:529.3 
1646:30Brent Stevenson V50M     
1746:42Nadeem Ackbarally SENM     
1846:45Matthew Brown SBV40MMornington Chasers46:4543:52 16.4 
1947:24Gill Evans SBV60WShrewsbury47:2442:3712.1 
2047:45James Jack V50M     
2149:27Glen Baker-Adams SENM     
2249:46Colin Mee SBV60MSouth Derbyshire49:4638:569.3 
2350:15John Gage V50M     
2450:26Stephen Leafe SBV60MSouth Derbyshire50:2641:009.6 
2550:34David King V40M     
2650:47Bridle Darcy V35W     
2750:47David Scott V40M     
2850:57Steven Hillman V60MChamwood AC    
2950:59Nigel Atiuns V60MSouth Derby Road Runners    
3050:59Kathy Rolington V55WWest Cheshire AC    
3151:15David Gavin V40M     
3251:22Brian Stafford V40M     
3351:36Matthew Unwin SENM     
3451:42Matthew Ward SENM     
3551:45Liam King  V40MBarrow Runners45:1643:4011.0 
3651:56Paul Hanson V40M     
3752:11Daniel Cook SENM     
3852:26Matt Barlow SENM     
3952:41Kathy Robinson V45W     
4053:10Matthew Ridge SENM     
4153:25Paul Bridgmount  V50MLong Eaton46:0746:0714.5 
4253:48Gary Swale V40MShepshed RC    
4354:19Martyn Jones V50M     
4454:31Louise Caskey  V45WBarrow Runners47:3447:3415.6 
4554:35Paul Bentley SBV40MBarrow Runners54:3548:2214.9 
4654:59Victoria Driscoll SBV45WHermitage54:5951:0822.3 
4755:11Michael Sell Ors V50M     
4855:36Vick Cotton V45W     
4955:42Allister Jordon V50M     
5055:49Rex Uttlewood V50M     
5156:11Ryan King SENM     
5256:26Karen Hartland V45W     
5356:33Amanda Bailey V45WBarrow Runners    
5456:44Paul Leaney SBV65MBarrow Runners56:4441:4515.9 
5556:55April Clough SBV40WShepshed56:5548:1414.1 
5657:13John O'Donnell SBV70MBeeston57:1341:4017.3 
5757:32Ewan Bridgmount SENM     
5857:34Eddie Dakin V50M     
5957:47Christine Bexton SBV60WBeeston/Notts57:4743:4513.8 
6057:49Jason Chauhan V40M     
6158:11Paul Dewick  V50MPoplar Running Club41:3941:397.2 
6258:11Emma Donson V35W     
6358:12Denise Sheppard V35W     
6458:27Stuart Taylor  V50MShepshed51:3346:2012.9 
6558:32Robert Pask V50M     
6658:38Tom Neath SENM     
6758:46Andy Retcher V50M     
6858:48Steve Ebbage V60M     
6958:53Simon Higson V40M     
7059:18Mary Thomas V35W     
7159:36David Hillier V50M     
7259:46Chris Hinchliffe V40MBarrow Runners    
7359:54Nigel Vickers V50M     
7460:21Lisa Pask V45W     
7560:35Elaine Jeffery  V55WLordshill54:0048:3215.2 
7660:42Caroline Werra V35W     
7761:05Loma Cobb SENWPoplar Runners    
7861:07Stephen Rooney SBV65MBeeston61:0747:1516.8 
7961:10Ruth Jeffery  SENWOS Runners54:0752:5517.1 
8061:30Peter Copcutt SBV60MMansfield61:3049:0519.3 
8161:35Stacey Hirons SENW     
8261:39Laura Gapski V35W     
8361:57Maddy Couinge V55WMansfield RC    
8462:57Margaux Lefaucheux  SENWPoplar Running Club56:4952:5920.0 
8563:13Elaine Clifford SBV50WBeeston63:1355:0118.3 
8663:18Sheree Nicholson V35W     
8763:40Bill Phillips V60M     
8864:03Tahir Ahmed V60M     
8964:09Steve Williams  V45MShepshed57:0452:5515.8 
9064:14Alan Paget  V55MWreake Runners57:0053:3420.8 
9164:19James Worth V40M     
9264:38Ian Nicholson V60MRushdiffe    
9364:49Carolyn Wilson V35W     
9464:58Paul Akroyd V50M     
9565:13Amy Simes SENW     
9666:03aaire Nash V55W     
9766:47Rob Nurse  V60MBirstall58:0656:3922.8 
9867:45Helen Stichcombe V35WShepshed RC    
10067:50Mark Daniels V40M     
9967:50Tom Walters V40M     
10168:20Glenn Smith SBV35MSouth Derbyshire68:2040:4310.2 
10268:39James Morrison V60MChamwood AC    
10369:09Dan Endersby SENM     
10469:10Tim Cooke V40M     
10569:16Robert May V50M     
10669:53Amy Petterson SENW     
10770:17Rebecca McKenzie SBV35WPoplar Running Club70:1761:4731.9 
10870:25Chloe Foster SENW     
10971:13Samantha Rankin V35W     
11072:01Andrew Glenister SENM     
11172:02Rosie Glenister V55W     
11273:31Peter Carter V40M     
11374:55Katherine Smith SENWSouth Derby Road Runners    
11474:55Emily Atkins SBU23WSouth Derbyshire74:5553:3619.6 
11575:06Paul Statham SENM     
11675:50Oulia Churcher-Upton V45W     
11776:57Nathan Allen SENM     
11878:02Kevin Quigley V50M     
11979:22Nylah Ackbarally V35W     
12079:22Yasmin Ackbarally V35W     
12180:12Rob Churcher-Upton V50M     
12281:25Thomasina Copcutt SBV60WMansfield81:2556:0623.6 
12381:49Caroline Rands V35W     
12482:10Jesukh Chauhan V60M     
12584:24Edward Rands V50M     
12684:49Paul Price V60M     
12785:35Pauline Cooper SBV55WSouth Derbyshire/Unattached85:3566:1527.2 
12887:39Dee Nurse  V60WBirstall75:2070:1030.9 
12993:33Helen Doheny V45W     
1301:44:06Sally-Anne Tulley V45W     
131NTOtto Linderborg SENM