Armada Network 3K Winter Series External Results
Plymouth
10 Nov 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
3K
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:42     Dan Nash PBU17MEast Cornwall/Newquay & Par9:429:42-3.9 
210:00     John Cooper SBSENMPlymouth H10:009:511.9 
310:22     Matthew Bradley  SENMCity of Plymouth10:209:410.6 
410:23     David Weir SBU15MCity of Plymouth10:239:386.6 
510:36     James Blackford  U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada10:259:3512.4 
610:42     Guy Peterson SENMInstinctive Sports    
710:54     Jonathan Bodicoat PBU23MUnattached10:5410:5436.0 
810:58     Daniel Klaiber PBU20MPlymouth Uni10:5810:5836.0 
911:10     Ami Yetton PBSENWPlymouth H11:1010:445.4 
1011:11     James Barnicott  SENMPlymouth Coasters10:5310:4636.0 
1111:14     Justin Smith  SENMPlymouth H10:5810:585.4 
1211:25     Ross Shaddick SBSENMTavistock/Tavistock11:2510:5925.5 
1311:32     Dan Murley SENM     
1411:34     George Snelling SBU20MPlymouth Uni11:3410:4636.0 
1511:41     Harvey Gurry PBV45MPlymstock RR11:4111:4116.3 
1611:42     Martin Hease SENM     
1711:44     Chris Tooze  U23MPlymouth H11:3111:3136.0 
1811:46     Mike Hansen SBV50MErme Valley11:4611:098.3 
1911:47     Steve Burrows SENM     
2011:49     Katie Burns PBU17WCity of Plymouth11:4911:4925.3 
2111:58     Gareth Peter PBSENMPlymstock RR11:5811:1724.9 
2212:10     Peter Ford SBV40MPlymstock RR12:1011:5114.0 
2312:12     Michael Cork PBV50MPlymouth Coasters12:1212:0411.2 
2412:15     Jane Allison  V35WPlymouth H12:1011:267.8 
2512:15     Mike Taylor  SENMPlymouth TC12:1212:1215.2 
2612:19     Russell Mogridge SBV45MErme Valley12:1911:539.1 
2712:25     Robert Howard PBV60MLoftus & Whitby12:2512:2527.3 
2812:32     Paul Paskins SENM     
2912:42     Matthew Golding SBSENMPlymstock RR12:4212:2113.7 
3012:43     Rebecca Rogers PBU17WCity of Plymouth12:4312:4336.0 
3112:44     Dion Mellors SENW     
3212:45     Ed Barnes SENMUPAC    
3312:49     Tom Hansen PBU15MErme Valley12:4912:2036.0 
3412:51     Gavin Reeves PBSENMPlymouth Musketeers12:5112:5136.0 
3512:55     Sam Chamberin SENM     
3612:57     Fiona Harker  SENWPlymouth H12:5511:4736.0 
3713:06     Steve Watson SBV55MErme Valley13:0612:3623.0 
3813:07     Jenny Nash PBV45WEast Cornwall13:0713:0712.1 
3913:19     Jon Dudley SENM     
4013:28     Patrick McFarlane SENM     
4113:29     Henry Tellwright SENMUPAC    
4213:30     Jake Wilkinson-Tough SENM     
4313:32     Joanna Clarke SENW     
4413:33     Neil Williams SBV40MPlymouth Musketeers13:3312:1624.5 
4513:41     Peter Tabenor PBV65MPlymouth H/South West Vets13:1212:2936.0 
4613:44     John Elford SENM     
4714:01     Vicky Murpht SENWPlymouth Harriers    
4814:09     Robyn Keane SENW     
4914:15     Simon Ayres  SENMInstinctive Sports13:4812:3529.6 
5014:18     Russell Summers SENMErme Valley Harriers    
5114:22     Steve Maffey SBV45MPlymstock RR14:2213:5636.0 
5214:24     Sharon Terry PBV50WErme Valley14:2414:2425.4 
5314:27     Ian McFarlane SENM     
5414:29     Paul Walters PBV50MPlymouth H14:2914:2936.0 
5514:57     Katy Mogridge PBV45WErme Valley14:5714:5716.3 
5614:57     Bryan Short SBV55MPlymstock RR/Unattached14:5714:5224.7 
5714:59     Ruth Ellis SENW     
5815:03     Niketa Ferguson SENWUPAC    
5915:05     Mark Willcocks PBV45MUknetrunner15:0515:0526.1 
6015:14     Michelle Lincoln PBV35WPlymouth H15:1415:1035.1 
6115:20     Natasha Duncan PBU15WErme Valley/Armada15:2014:4336.0 
6215:28     Megan Hansen PBU17WErme Valley15:2815:2836.0 
6315:29     Ryan Barnes SENMUPAC    
6415:56     Ruth Terry  U17WErme Valley15:4915:0219.8 
6515:57     Carol Hansen PBV45WErme Valley15:5715:1721.1 
6616:29     Neil Bowden PBV70MPlymstock RR16:0616:0236.0 
6716:34     Dean Trice SENM     
6816:58     Jan Horrell SENW     
6917:04     Patricia Tabenor  V60WPlymouth H16:3216:1532.6 
7017:10     Rosie Williams SBSENWPlymstock RR17:1016:0336.0 
7117:26     Andrew Soper SENM     
7217:57     Cassie Soper SENW     
7318:18     George Barnicott  SENMPlymouth Coasters13:0813:0833.2 
7418:19     Tracey Wheaton SBV40WPlymstock RR18:1917:2536.0 
7518:54     Nikki Short SBSENWErme Valley18:5417:5636.0 
7619:36     Susan Maffey SBV50WPlymstock RR19:3619:2136.0 
7719:58     Rochelle Bettinson SENW     
7819:58     Lloyd Grinstead SENM     
7920:46     Nina Shillabeer  V55WPlymstock RR19:2118:5234.0 
8021:00     Pamela Housam SENWWomens Running Network    
8121:04     Andrew Wright PBV45MMoorhaven21:0421:0436.0 
8221:32     Diane Faulkner SENWWomens Running Network    
8321:52     David King PBV75MPlymstock RR21:4221:0935.8 
8422:22     John Robinson SENM     
8522:36     Laura Taylor SENW     
8623:50     Jennifer Summers  U13WErme Valley23:0423:0436.0 
8723:50     Ken Summers  V60MErme Valley23:0512:5312.5 
8824:08     Jason Hulcoop PBSENMMoorhaven24:0821:1536.0 
8928:05     John James PBV45MMoorhaven28:0526:3636.0 
9029:06     James Digby  V50MMoorhaven27:2827:2836.0