Coledale Horseshoe External Results
Braithwaite
26 Mar 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZFL
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
172:09Matthew Elkington SENMHoad Hill-2.3 
272:22Mark Lamb SENMKeswick/Seaton0.9 
373:29Ben Sharrock U20MAmbleside/Hallamshire-1.6 
474:17Tom Day SENMKeswick1.5 
574:25Rob Jebb V45MHelm Hill  
674:38Brennan Townshend SENMKeswick8.3 
775:50Joseph Dugdale U23MCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners/Loughborough Students2.7 
875:51Garry Greenhow SENMAmbleside  
976:51Jonathan Cox SENMEden Runners-2.1 
1077:26Matthew Atkinson SENMKeswick-0.3 
1178:15Sam Holding SENMCumberland Fell Runners-0.2 
1279:33Josh Hartley SENMBlack Combe1.3 
1380:24Andrew Berry V35MKeswick34.6 
1480:53Ben Abdelnoor V40MAmbleside2.8 
1581:10Kenny RichmondV50MHelm Hill Runners  
1681:23Ben GraysonSENMEden Runners  
1784:16Tom SimpsonSENMAmbleside Ac  
1884:38Tom Sabey SENMNetherhall  
1985:08Nicholas Barber SENMHelm Hill/New Marske3.5 
2085:25William RobsonSENMNorthumberland Fell Runners  
2185:42Tim Perry SENMMatlock11.0 
2286:48Andy FleetSENMSaddleworth Runners  
2387:25Jacob Tonkin SENMKeswick3.5 
2487:44Sean Leckey SENMAmbleside1.5 
2588:02Simon GraySENM   
2688:19Simon Netherway V40MKeswick9.5 
2788:26Paul CornforthV50MAmbleside Ac  
2888:50Rowan WoodV40MLonsdale Fell Runners  
2989:03Mark Burley V35MMacclesfield2.1 
3089:14Paul Neild V45MBowland6.1 
3189:21Jon Deegan V50MAmbleside54.0 
3289:25Thomas AtkinsonSENM   
3389:34Kate MaltbySENWBlack Combe Runners  
3489:37Steve Pearce V40MEden Runners5.2 
3589:39Allen Bunyan U23MMacclesfield0.1 
3689:41Dave Prosser V55MKeswick  
3789:46Ethan FurnessSENMBlack Combe Runners  
3889:50Ryan HodgesonV40M   
3989:52Nathanael Booker V35MMacclesfield3.2 
4089:56Andy Foster SENMNorth Leeds FR10.3 
4190:01Robert HarperV50MAmbleside Ac  
4290:05Scott Morley V35MEden Runners6.9 
4390:26Antonia Fan SENWAmbleside/Leven Valley2.4 
4490:34Adam JacksonV50MNorthern Fells Running Club  
4591:25Daniel Jones V35MEden Runners/Keswick3.9 
4691:35Mike Robinson V35MDark Peak  
4791:37Pete RigbySENMHelm Hill Runners  
4892:00Andy Peace V50MBingley47.0 
4992:20Eve PannoneSENWEden Runners  
5092:27Wayne Croasdell SENMEden Runners9.0 
5192:38Jamie Partridge SENMEden Runners6.1 
5292:41Phil Mather SENMLonsdale51.6 
5392:50Mattia Dessi SENMNorth Leeds FR  
5493:08Chris Perry V35MMatlock6.0 
5593:12Tim ChadwickSENM   
5693:26Paul Reilly V45MHelm Hill8.2 
5793:30Sophie Likeman SENWCumberland Fell Runners5.3 
5893:36Dave Troman V50MKeswick24.2 
5993:42Chris Balderson V55MBowland39.6 
6094:01Toby GillSENMMatlock Athletic Club  
6194:52Mark McGoldrick V40MWharfedale54.0 
6294:55Chris Roberts V40MAmbleside8.8 
6394:58Phil Nettleton V45MKeswick  
6495:00Robert DriscollSENMBlack Combe Runners  
6595:07Billy ProctorV60MHelm Hill Runners  
6695:24Jack GilbertSENMCumberland Fell Runners  
6795:26Jon PembertonSENMDronfield Rc  
6895:33Jack Eyre SENMEden Runners3.4 
6995:35John DuffV50MNorthumberland Fell Runners  
7095:53Michael BarronSENMAmbleside Ac  
7195:58Karl TumeltyV40MBlack Combe Runners  
7296:16Edmond JacksonV50MAmbleside Ac  
7396:23Chris Knowles V55MEllenborough5.8 
7496:31Sean PrendivilleSENM   
7596:47Lou OsbornV40WAmbleside Ac  
7696:51Matthew Steel SENMEden Runners  
7796:53Tom Whittington V45MMacclesfield  
7897:18Dominic Howell V45MClayton le Moors/Massey Ferguson8.1 
7997:21Kelly Roberts V35WHelm Hill15.1 
8097:31James Haworth V50MGalloway/Keswick7.5 
8197:33Adam MalloyV40MNorthumberland Fell Runners  
8297:36Darren Fishwick V50MChorley ATC6.1 
8397:56Graeme Sibson V45MKeswick5.0 
8498:35Philip Metcalf V45MBorrowdale  
8598:54Jordan Palmer SENMKeswick14.8 
8698:56Philip PearsonV60MNorthern Fells Running Club  
8799:36Helen Leigh V35WBlackburn25.8 
881:40:12Catherine Spurden V35WKeswick6.5 
891:40:37David JamesV50M   
901:40:54William AtkinsonSENM   
911:41:02Kenny Short V50MTeviotdale  
921:41:08Matthew MattocksSENMNetherhall Ac  
931:41:14Iain ShawV40MBowland Fell Runners  
941:41:19Matt BourneV50MBowland Fell Runners  
951:41:38Patrick WardleSENM   
961:41:50Daniel WorsellSENMCumberland Fell Runners  
971:41:57John Griffiths V55MPreston12.4 
981:42:48James Graves SENMKeswick  
991:42:59Col Allott V40MGoyt Valley22.7 
1001:43:12Lee BaxterV40M   
1011:43:14Andrew ScholesV40M   
1021:43:16Antony ScottV50M   
1031:43:22Richard Herrington V40MSt. Theresa's-0.2 
1041:43:37Jeff Henderson V50MKeswick15.7 
1051:43:47Declan O'Duffy V60MBowland39.9 
1061:43:49Daniel Thwaites SENMWest Cheshire3.2 
1071:43:53Edward BoxV40MAmbleside Ac  
1081:43:58Andy Bradley V55MCumberland Fell Runners10.1 
1091:44:16Mark RogersonV40MBentham Beagles Rc  
1101:44:38Tony BoltonV50MNorthern Fells Running Club  
1111:44:52David Parkington V55MPreston27.9 
1121:45:15Katherine Davis V50WNorth Shields Poly/Northumberland Fell Runners7.1 
1131:45:26David Crout V50MKeswick7.3 
1141:45:33Steve Lomas V50MMacclesfield6.8 
1151:46:41Ian Ferguson V60MBingley15.6 
1161:46:46Philip Devine V55MKendal  
1171:46:53Matt Searson V40MKeswick12.0 
1181:47:04David Cowburn V45MChorley ATC  
1191:47:09Robert Daley V45MEden Runners5.9 
1201:47:17Katherine Klunder V35WChorley ATC9.9 
1211:47:19Christopher DurkinV40MBlack Combe Runners  
1221:47:31Mark Fleming SENMKeswick  
1231:47:46John FletcherV50MCumberland Fell Runners  
1241:47:48Derek ChetwinV40MMatlock Athletic Club  
1251:47:55Scott White V45MKeswick11.7 
1261:48:02Hannah BarberSENWCumberland Fell Runners  
1271:48:23Rachel Vincent V45WTynedale13.9 
1281:48:32Nick Sebley V60MBlack Combe38.6 
1291:48:47Daniel BrookfieldSENM   
1301:48:51Michael LucasSENMBowland Fell Runners  
1311:48:56Meg StuartSENWWesterlands Cc  
1321:49:08Ekaterina Townshend V35WKeswick26.7 
1331:49:24Sean Robinson V40MHowgill11.4 
1341:49:31Kerry RileySENWMacclesfield Harriers & Ac  
1351:49:39Jean Powell V50WWharfedale21.0 
1361:49:54Vaughan Hemy V55MNorth Shields Poly5.6 
1371:49:57Miriam TinnionSENW   
1381:49:59Alex FairmanSENMCumberland Fell Runners  
1391:50:23Paul Nelson V50MHowgill12.3 
1401:50:32Toby Wallis SENMMacclesfield  
1411:50:51David Banks V55MKendal21.7 
1421:50:53Jake DickinsonSENMMacclesfield Harriers & Ac  
1431:50:55Darren FooteV50MAmbleside Ac  
1441:50:58Jon Green V45MPreston6.3 
1451:51:00Andrew Armstrong V50MClayton le Moors34.9 
1461:51:02Marie Robson V50WHelm Hill16.0 
1471:51:04Thomas Mondain-MonvalSENMLonsdale Fell Runners  
1481:51:06Neil Weightman V55MNorthern Fells RC  
1491:51:18Thomas Walker SENMCongleton7.0 
1501:51:28John SkeltonV40MCumberland Fell Runners  
1511:51:40Ben Abbott V55MKeswick/Gala11.5 
1521:52:10Dominique Lynch SENWNorth Leeds FR  
1531:52:28Rebecca TillV40WMacclesfield Harriers & Ac  
1541:52:45Mark Ellithorn V55MChorley ATC21.3 
1551:52:52Alan Homer V35MDerwent Cockermouth9.7 
1561:53:31Robert Gittins V55MMacclesfield29.0 
1571:53:41Jenny Chatterley V50WCumberland Fell Runners11.6 
1581:53:46Robin SteelsV40M   
1591:54:08James Mellor V35MClayton le Moors14.4 
1601:54:10Ivan WhighamV60MGoyt Valley Striders  
1611:54:15Helen J Price V50WHarrogate26.4 
1621:54:47Benjamin MorisonV40M   
1631:55:00Chris CurtisV50MNorthern Fells Running Club  
1641:55:01Mark Nutter V60MClayton le Moors21.2 
1651:55:17Richard Briscoe V40MClayton le Moors12.1 
1661:55:18Thomas Grundy SENMLostock  
1671:55:21Samantha Sale V45WLostock  
1681:55:30Rosie WatsonSENWCumberland Fell Runners  
1691:55:49Rhiannon PageSENWLonsdale Fell Runners  
1701:56:05David Burton V60MCumberland Fell Runners17.9 
1711:56:30Helen Heaney V45WNorth Shields Poly11.3 
1721:56:46Alex Heron V60MEden Runners11.4 
1731:56:48George Chapman SENMClayton le Moors5.2 
1741:57:03Simon Scott-HardenV40M   
1751:57:14Digby HarrisV50MPennine Fell Runners  
1761:57:25Bill BeckettV50MChorley Athletic & Triathlon Club  
1771:57:28Richard Jones V40MNorth Leeds FR29.3 
1781:57:30Andy GainesV40M   
1791:57:34Rachel Munday V40WMacclesfield  
1801:57:35Phil Swindells V55MBowland9.5 
1811:58:20Craig BarkerV40MBorrowdale Fell Runners  
1821:59:21Joe FisherSENMAmbleside Ac  
1831:59:27Mark Osborne V55MEden Runners12.0 
1841:59:45Christopher Rowe V45MNorth Shields Poly8.1 
1851:59:53Charlotte Rogers SENWHelm Hill  
1862:00:23Stuart Backhouse V60MKeswick12.5 
1872:00:29Sarah GerrishSENWHelm Hill Runners  
1882:00:47William Coupe V55MHelm Hill  
1892:00:53Adrian Beckwith V35MHowgill  
1902:01:01Elizabeth Adams V40WDerwent Cockermouth18.7 
1912:01:13Andrea Frost V55WMacclesfield11.8 
1922:01:18Gillian Atkinson V55WKeswick18.1 
1932:01:29Luke Cafferty SENMGoyt Valley14.2 
1942:01:55Mike Harvey V45MNorth Shields Poly11.9 
1952:02:20Matty WebberSENM   
1962:03:02Ruth StanleySENWCumberland Fell Runners  
1972:03:32Daniel Gill V40MMacclesfield11.6 
1982:03:36Richard Bellaries V65MClayton le Moors  
1992:03:46Caroline GloverV60WWharfedale Harriers  
2002:03:57Jim Downie V70MKeswick13.8 
2012:04:15Helen Freeman SENWNorth Leeds FR20.1 
2022:04:53Ben FerrisSENM   
2032:04:58Gary Rogerson V45MMacclesfield9.0 
2042:05:00Lynne Hume V40WKeswick15.2 
2052:05:32Nichola Dugdale V60WClayton le Moors28.9 
2062:05:48Katey Markland V35WPreston11.3 
2072:06:16Barrie Thomason V50MMacclesfield14.4 
2082:06:28Trevor Symonds V65MNorthern Fells RC42.9 
2092:06:34Peter Dugdale V65MClayton le Moors49.7 
2102:06:47Roderick Pugh V65MKilmarnock37.9 
2112:06:53Mike WilliamsV50M   
2122:07:00Katie Milburn V35WEden Runners11.3 
2132:07:18Oscar Trevena SENMMacclesfield12.0 
2142:07:30Spence Sivewright V55MMacclesfield13.0 
2152:08:11Mark WiseV60MCumberland Fell Runners  
2162:08:14Aidan Grant V45MGoyt Valley9.9 
2172:08:23Laura Telford V40WMacclesfield  
2182:08:45Dennis Kentrop V55MMacclesfield20.1 
2192:08:49Tom ShawSENMNorth Endurance  
2202:09:25John Moore V55MGoyt Valley10.2 
2212:09:55Lindsay Buck V60WCumberland Fell Runners21.9 
2222:10:10Richard Butterwick V50MTodmorden4.6 
2232:10:13Jane ElliottV50W   
2242:10:25Seema Ritson V45WDH Runners19.8 
2252:10:33Chris RandallV40MGoyt Valley Striders  
2262:10:38Stephen Libby V60MEden Runners17.0 
2272:11:13Richard KirbyV50MNorthumberland Fell Runners  
2282:11:52Ian HodgsonV50M   
2292:12:44Rebecca Day V40WGoyt Valley12.1 
2302:13:10Karon Forster V60WSpectrum15.0 
2312:13:40Eleanor ClaringboldSENWBlack Combe Runners  
2322:13:47Jonathan Tombs V50MEden Runners12.2 
2332:13:50Richard Applewhite V45MMacclesfield8.5 
2342:14:05Kate MeskellSENW   
2352:14:14Jenny RussellV40WNorthern Fells Running Club  
2362:14:43Claire DickinsonV40WNorthern Fells Running Club  
2372:14:55Steve Forster V55MWharfedale19.0 
2382:15:06Michael BensonV60MSettle Harriers  
2392:15:08Susan Fawkes SENWDH Runners14.7 
2402:15:47Dave BowenV60MPennine Fell Runners  
2412:15:49Jessica Williams V40WKeswick42.4 
2422:15:53Bernard McCarron V55MMacclesfield12.8 
2432:16:05Catherine Voyce V45WMacclesfield14.7 
2442:16:09Jenny Simpson V35WNorth Shields Poly14.9 
2452:16:41Nicholas BrownV50M   
2462:16:55Robert SambrooksV40MLondon Heathside  
2472:18:48Scott PalmerV40MRyedale Tri Club  
2482:19:36Emma Mason V35WMacclesfield14.4 
2492:20:14Paul Davison V40MHowgill33.7 
2502:20:22Emma WatsonSENWWharfedale Harriers  
Page: 1 2