Watford Open External Results
Watford
1 Jun 11
1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1500 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:29.84Harrison Porter PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:29.845:29.8453.8 
25:31.23Nick Jones PBV45MChiltern5:31.235:31.2343.1 
35:37.81Harry Martin PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:37.815:37.8154.0 
45:39.90Angela Adcock SBSENWWatford5:39.905:15.208.4 
55:43.21Joshua Hopper SBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:43.215:04.652.2 
65:43.44Eleanor Tennant SBU15WIpswich5:43.445:41.8044.8 
75:44.14Dean Johal  U13MWatford5:42.075:34.729.5 
85:44.24Mimi Houlihan-Burne PBU13WChiltern5:37.75:29.0625.9 
95:44.79John Arber V65MHHH    
105:50.25Rob Johnson SBSENMSevenoaks/Tunbridge Wells/Leeds Uni5:50.255:47.1917.8 
115:54.02Lauren Murphy  U13WCambridge & Coleridge5:39.24:40.227.3 
125:54.15Freya Vafadari SBU15WLuton5:54.155:53.324.4 
135:54.48Claire Buttivant PBU13WChiltern5:54.485:54.4854.0 
145:55.43Abi Jones  U13WChiltern5:49.795:24.0446.6 
1500 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.6Rian McKnight  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:57.654:40.8850.1 
25:18.4Cameron Beazley-Clarke PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:17.434:54.1732.7 
35:21.9Tabitha Weddell PBU13WSt. Albans AC5:20.774:54.327.3 
45:22.4Megan Styles SBU13WWycombe5:22.45:09.1225.8 
55:25.4Amy Old PBU15WInvicta East Kent5:25.44:49.1713.3 
65:28.9Thoas Coveney U13MOxted School    
75:31.7Amy Fawcett  U15WChiltern5:26.45:09.1049.5 
85:32.6Sammy Bonny  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lancaster Uni5:30.04:57.8227.7 
95:37.3Lizzie Barraclough  U13WChiltern5:29.295:03.049.6 
105:40.3Lisa Pettit SBV40WSerpentine5:40.35:29.7225.6 
115:45.8Byron Johal SBU13MWatford5:45.84:59.623.1 
126:14.4Chloe Dearman  U15WWatford5:24.344:59.6511.5 
1500 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.50Hannah Wardley PBU17WChiltern5:10.575:00.106.4 
25:14.26Georgia Bingham PBU15WChiltern5:14.265:14.2642.4 
35:15.26Nella Walters PBU13WWest Suffolk5:10.44:50.2839.6 
45:19.10Maggie Allen PBV35WWycombe5:16.85:14.549.8 
55:19.69Nancy Scott PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:19.694:36.830.6 
65:19.87Faith Brew  U13WRadley5:13.34:47.5318.9 
75:20.71Leigh-Ann Rose  U15WWerrington5:19.85:19.838.3 
85:20.82Isobel Moss PBU17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Harlow AC5:20.655:20.6538.8 
95:22.07Ruth Nunn PBSENWDartford H/Billericay5:13.255:13.2514.3 
105:24.59Orla Fawcett PBU13WChiltern5:24.595:00.3511.3 
115:25.83Samuel Critchley  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.624:54.5040.8 
125:28.55Emma Barraclough PBU15WChiltern5:26.325:04.523.0 
135:35.33Armorel Tribbeck SBU17WBedford & County/Marshall Milton Keynes5:35.335:08.754.0 
145:37.15Rohan Montgomery PBU13MChiltern5:37.155:37.1554.0 
1500 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.41Claire McMahon-Adie SBSENWLuton5:01.34:48.37.2 
25:10.04Eugenie Cockle PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:10.044:28.5411.2 
35:10.51Zoe Levin PBU20WShaftesbury Barnet5:10.515:10.515.3 
45:12.43Alice Wright PBU15WVale of Aylesbury/Oxfordshire Schs5:12.435:02.94.3 
55:13.45Justine Anthony SBU20WWest Suffolk5:13.454:42.173.9 
65:15.59Abbey Winterburn PBU15WVale of Aylesbury5:15.595:15.5953.9 
75:19.02Lilly Coward  U15WInvicta East Kent5:03.074:16.720.0 
85:19.78Joe Killip PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:15.994:55.4719.0 
95:20.21Beth Tooley PBU17WWest Suffolk5:11.735:11.7335.0 
105:21.64Tom Fitch PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:11.804:24.0132.6 
115:23.03Charlotte Wickens  U15WIpswich5:20.25:03.2137.2 
125:34.90Amy Mobley  U15WBanbury5:15.625:15.6254.0 
135:39.38Harry Critchley  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:15.04:47.1437.4 
1500 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.53Charmaine Sterling SBSENWBasildon4:59.064:59.0615.7 
25:04.99Max O'Neill PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.04:52.8747.0 
35:05.17Ruby Goodall PBU13WCorby5:05.174:59.628.3 
45:07.45Hannah Hull PBU17WSt. Albans AC5:07.455:07.0512.0 
55:08.69Victoria Hayes SBU23WChelmsford/St. Mary's Uni5:08.694:51.3520.5 
65:10.14James Green PBU15MSurrey Schs5:10.144:39.8036.8 
75:11.21Louis Glyn  U15MDacorum & Tring5:03.85:02.052.4 
85:11.31Hannah Thear SBU13WChiltern4:58.614:44.6317.0 
95:11.94Tom Holland PBU15MBedford & County5:06.54:25.5327.1 
105:12.67Sophie Lloyd PBU17WWhite Horse/Cornwall AC5:00.85:00.83.4 
115:13.68Kelly Rodd PBU15WBedford & County5:07.84:59.249.6 
125:14.89Jocelyn Major  U17WSt. Mary's Richmond5:13.275:02.2251.0 
135:15.46Neil Gosling T38/F38 SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes5:15.465:03.9742.3 
146:03.46Keir McDonald U13MOxt    
1500 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.93Mark Castleton  SENMWatford4:48.884:48.886.8 
24:59.79Ryan Allen PBU17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:59.794:43.974.8 
35:02.43Alex Hepburn PBU15MBedford & County4:59.574:36.841.2 
45:02.90Zoe MacDonald PBU17WCambridge & Coleridge5:02.504:40.132.8 
55:04.46Samuel Henning PBU13MChiltern4:57.874:29.4539.2 
65:04.71Scott Rowatt  U13MMedway & Maidstone4:53.874:38.9541.7 
75:05.17Thomas King SBU17MIlford4:52.364:52.3639.0 
85:05.80Hannah Novakovic PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond4:58.414:44.935.7 
95:06.52Ellie Baker  U15WHerts Phoenix4:57.484:15.08-1.3 
105:08.23Lucy Rochford SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District/Winchester5:08.234:54.957.1 
115:09.03Lucy Parker PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge4:58.054:43.5836.5 
125:11.47Alice Hewitt PBU17WSt. Mary's Richmond/London Schs5:11.475:11.4754.0 
135:14.43Sarah Kerr  U15WBedford & County5:07.14:56.312.1 
145:14.83Hannah Dewhurst  U20WStevenage & North Herts5:04.374:55.5237.0 
1500 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.11Yasmin Goater PBU23WGuildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:51.724:31.061.7 
24:54.67Rosie Upton PBU15WWinchester4:54.674:54.678.8 
34:55.28Anna Weston PBU15WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:55.284:48.145.6 
44:55.76Megan Steer PBU17WSt. Albans AC4:55.764:38.627.0 
54:57.39Matthew Marsom PBU15MBedford & County4:53.44:53.452.1 
64:57.69Hannah Morton PBU15WChiltern4:56.884:44.3421.5 
74:57.71Amelia Barrett PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:57.714:46.9644.0 
84:58.76Sammy King PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:58.764:58.7654.0 
94:58.90Megan Soanes PBU15WCity of Norwich4:58.904:58.037.1 
104:59.28Charlotte Tara Murphy PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge4:49.904:32.3711.4 
114:59.29Charlotte Gillard PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge4:59.294:59.2230.6 
125:00.80Charlotte Inwood SBU20WRugby & Northampton5:00.804:38.7942.4 
135:01.52Phoebe Rochford PBU15WWinchester5:01.525:01.5246.6 
145:07.78Anna Madry SBU20WVale of Aylesbury5:01.015:00.1752.4 
1500 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.34Bill Hughes PBU15MChiltern4:43.724:07.9320.0 
24:51.83Haydn Arnall PBU13MRugby & Northampton4:50.094:04.70-0.3 
34:53.99Sophie Tooley PBU13WWest Suffolk4:47.844:29.7716.0 
44:54.62Rosa Prideaux PBU15WChelmsford4:54.624:28.521.7 
54:56.03Robert Hall PBU13MChiltern4:55.944:25.7219.3 
64:56.13Ciara Stewart SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet4:51.504:51.5040.2 
74:56.44Beth Hawtin SBU15WOxford City4:56.444:53.7443.7 
84:56.57Gemma Threlfall PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:56.574:56.5719.9 
94:57.35Alex Barbour SBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:57.354:32.616.6 
104:57.37Georgina Bradford PBU15WTeam Kennet4:56.164:54.817.2 
114:58.08Alex James PBU17MOxted4:58.084:58.0851.3 
124:58.82Ben Boxer PBU17MBarnet4:47.174:31.841.8 
135:05.14Fern Yull  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:04.405:04.4013.6 
145:06.85Sophie Dundovic PBU23WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Cambridge Uni5:06.855:06.8553.1 
1500 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.84Dom Hull PBU20MOxted4:36.014:30.5511.5 
24:43.74Callum McCormick PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:33.604:10.6543.0 
34:44.11Georgia Tuckfield PBU15WOrion/Orion4:44.034:31.186.9 
44:45.43Emily Hosker-Thornhill PBU20WInvicta East Kent4:43.074:14.400.0 
54:45.44Nastassja Potgieter PBU17WCity of Norwich4:45.444:45.4439.8 
64:45.66Callum Neal PBU15MChiltern4:45.664:19.3429.3 
74:48.59Thomas Blatch PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:37.694:27.9235.0 
84:49.58Connie Lewis PBU15WChiltern4:49.584:39.7645.6 
94:51.10Ben Murphy PBU15MMedway & Maidstone4:51.103:51.25-4.7 
104:52.06Molly Johnson PBU15WMansfield4:52.064:52.068.6 
114:52.68Ellie Hemming SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:46.944:46.9446.9 
124:53.09Natalie Connor SBU15WShaftesbury Barnet4:43.524:41.077.1 
134:53.18Tory Mobley PBU15WBanbury4:53.184:51.0441.1 
145:03.60Helen Hall  SENWBracknell AC5:00.44:38.922.1 
1500 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.28Rory Cox PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:32.284:32.2851.1 
24:35.86Charlton Kerr PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:30.274:30.2729.9 
34:38.24Canaan Solomon PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:38.243:48.82-2.8 
44:40.88Montana Jones PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.944:14.1921.4 
54:41.82Charlie Wyllie PBU15MDorking & Mole Valley4:41.823:57.77-2.6 
64:42.38Kyran Wilson PBU15MRugby & Northampton4:41.744:17.1725.3 
74:43.04Holly Archer PBU20WWest Suffolk4:35.764:13.62-1.0 
84:43.37Tom Angell PBU13MBedford & County4:43.374:09.9715.4 
94:44.12Elle Roche SBU20WMarshall Milton Keynes4:40.084:30.772.3 
104:45.30Maddie Garner PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:45.304:45.307.3 
114:46.89Aaron Farr PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond4:46.894:17.123.0 
124:47.35Molly Riglin PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.354:36.225.8 
134:48.48Lauren Hawtin SBU17WOxford City4:48.484:41.187.9 
144:52.88Rebecca Killip  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.824:33.9614.1 
155:07.56Patrick Allen PBU20MHerts Phoenix5:07.565:07.5652.8 
1500 11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.84James McCrae PBU15MNene Valley4:25.733:47.81-4.4 
24:34.51William Floyd PBU17MHertfordshire Schs4:34.514:34.5150.9 
34:35.05Tom Drake PBSENMWigston4:30.474:27.3516.8 
44:35.27Jack Baker U20MUnatt    
54:35.68Tommy Trees PBU15MBelgrave/Berkshire Schs4:35.684:06.5623.7 
64:36.30Ruth Bourne PBU17WTonbridge4:36.304:36.3015.4 
74:37.27Josh Bowden PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.864:31.444.6 
84:38.27Jimmy Davies PBU17MChiltern4:34.464:20.4243.8 
94:39.20Poppy Disley-May PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.204:39.2041.3 
104:39.66Hollie Parker PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge4:34.984:19.372.8 
114:40.74James Roberts PBU17MWycombe4:40.744:10.45.0 
124:41.56Ashok Mathur SBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:41.564:07.56.4 
134:46.74Josh Clifford  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:42.104:13.7135.2 
1500 12
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.31Alex Norden PBU17MTonbridge4:25.314:25.3151.8 
24:27.53Jack Benedickter PBU17MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick4:27.534:27.5315.9 
34:27.70Matt Bray PBU17MBedford & County4:25.633:47.91-3.9 
44:27.83Jack Wyllie PBU17MDorking & Mole Valley4:27.834:02.5518.2 
54:28.96Ben Whitney PBU17MChiltern4:19.574:19.5750.6 
64:29.93Jake Barraclough PBU15MBedford & County4:27.554:08.58-2.0 
74:30.72Jonathan Collier PBU17MHarrow4:30.723:58.172.9 
84:31.15Oliver Poulain SBU17MSt. Albans AC4:31.154:18.957.6 
94:32.10Robert Hislop PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:32.104:26.430.9 
104:33.93Alex Mills PBU20MWhite Horse4:33.934:25.530.8 
114:34.07Harry Morton PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:29.774:19.0928.2 
124:34.75Ben Silverstone PBU17MOrion4:30.724:25.3245.0 
134:35.17Rachel Pearson PBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students4:35.174:35.1746.8 
144:35.59Rebecca Croft PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:35.594:24.593.1 
154:36.34Aedan O'Brien PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond4:34.124:03.00-1.5 
164:47.36Chris Ingram  U23MHillingdon4:28.304:18.4118.4 
1500 13
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.49Perry Rowan PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:22.494:08.7037.1 
24:24.83Jack Goss PBU15MAshford AC4:23.733:58.916.1 
34:25.11James Davis PBU17MVale of Aylesbury4:19.24:17.342.5 
44:26.10Callum Charleston PBU15MChelmsford4:22.653:51.93-4.7 
54:26.80Charlie Critchley  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:23.944:02.6015.8 
64:27.42Jacob Howe SBV35MLondon Heathside/Fife4:27.424:23.4414.6 
74:28.88Sebastian Anthony PBU15MWest Suffolk4:23.83:51.79-3.9 
84:30.13George Gathercole PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:30.133:53.36-3.6 
94:30.69Gari Brown SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:30.694:30.3052.2 
104:31.47Tom Verbena  U15MWatford4:25.274:24.1045.4 
114:32.72Sam Johnson PBU15MMansfield4:32.723:57.19-4.1 
124:33.33Grace Baker PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC4:33.334:29.414.2 
134:50.26Iona Lake  U20WCity of Norwich4:43.84:21.30-0.2 
1500 14
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.41Richard Weaver PBV35MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets4:10.464:10.467.0 
24:17.25Ben Watson PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.23:57.4121.4 
34:18.06Jordan Rackham PBU17MNene Valley4:18.064:18.0650.0 
44:18.75Mike Trees SBV45MBelgrave4:18.753:59.730.2 
54:19.35Jamie Dee PBU15MHerts Phoenix4:18.003:49.94-3.9 
64:20.44Linton Taylor PBU17MNewark AC4:14.743:48.85-5.6 
74:21.74Ross Tennant PBU17MIpswich4:17.643:50.0611.1 
84:22.60Robert Simmonds  SENMRyston4:21.714:09.051.0 
94:24.15Chris Waltham PBU15MChelmsford4:24.154:24.1549.7 
104:25.75Calum Upton PBU15MWinchester4:19.24:07.93-1.5 
114:28.67James Downing  U17MHuntingdonshire4:21.33:49.740.7 
124:29.61Robert Lightowler PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:26.744:03.082.3 
134:31.00Lloyd Kempson PBU20MNene Valley4:28.263:52.64-3.1 
1500 15
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.74Toby Starling PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.743:58.674.5 
24:15.15Patrick Lucas PBU17MCroydon4:15.154:02.44-0.7 
34:15.85George Vaughan PBU17MMedway & Maidstone4:15.854:15.8549.9 
44:16.66Andy Eakins PBSENMFarnham Runners/Guildford & Godalming4:16.664:16.669.1 
54:16.67Dominic Nolan PBU17MCroydon4:11.593:46.43-4.3 
64:17.20Oliver Garner PBU17MStragglers/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:17.204:17.20-0.5 
74:18.60Guy Kendall PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:09.144:09.1441.3 
84:19.07Billy Kelsey PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:13.674:01.0817.6 
94:19.18Dennis Cross PBU20MThurrock4:19.184:14.5827.5 
104:19.28Gus Cockle  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:13.173:51.81-4.4 
114:19.81Jamie Finnigan PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:18.653:58.8724.8 
124:20.14Jack Walker SBU17MChiltern4:20.144:19.2637.5 
134:26.40George Gillingwater  U17MChiltern4:16.704:07.747.8 
1500 16
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.45Michael Goddard PBU17MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs4:10.454:03.213.3 
24:11.34Harry Paton PBU23MTonbridge/Police4:07.794:07.79-0.5 
34:12.31Laurie Probert  U17MTonbridge4:09.454:02.8130.7 
44:13.80Robin O'Connor PBU15MSt. Albans AC4:12.354:11.5739.5 
54:14.74James Cody PBU20MOxford City4:14.744:14.7434.8 
64:15.17Tom Mulligan PBU17MCrawley/Oxted4:15.174:11.7822.7 
74:15.79Chris Hilton PBU17MSt. Albans AC4:15.794:15.7948.1 
84:15.87Alexander Hookway PBU23MTonbridge/Brunel Uni London4:11.014:10.745.8 
94:16.74James West PBU17MMedway & Maidstone4:14.223:34.07-6.4 
104:18.69Blake Ellis SBSENMTrafford4:18.694:11.2910.1 
114:18.98Lascelles Hussey PBU15MHerne Hill4:18.983:47.852.3 
124:19.47Nick Armstrong  U17MBexley4:15.403:53.25-1.4 
134:19.76Claire Tarplee SBSENWSolihull & Small Heath/Loughborough Students4:14.674:10.651.9 
144:23.37Sam Benge SBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:20.644:12.7223.0 
1500 17
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.16Liam Dee PBU17MHerts Phoenix4:00.173:40.30-5.0 
24:05.10Ben Sutherland PBU17MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton4:05.103:54.738.1 
34:05.85Daniel Yaxley PBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:05.854:03.5441.7 
44:06.17Patrick Taylor PBU17MVale of Aylesbury4:05.443:47.84-3.9 
54:06.22Ben Alcock PBU17MBedford & County4:06.223:49.53-4.0 
64:06.81Alex Cloona PBU20MHerts Phoenix4:06.814:06.8118.2 
74:07.84Isaac Nahoor PBU23MWycombe4:07.844:07.8434.3 
84:08.04James Stockings PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:08.043:50.18-1.6 
94:08.66Andrew Revell PBU17MIpswich4:08.664:00.4031.2 
104:08.68Josh Knight PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:08.684:08.6847.1 
114:08.72Allan Stewart PBU20MChiltern/Reading AC4:07.693:52.410.0 
124:12.85William Somogyi PBU17MBexley4:12.854:08.130.2 
134:18.28Adam Sixsmith SBU17MTrafford4:18.284:12.9241.6 
144:27.95Ryan Burling  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:08.093:58.04-1.2 
1500 18
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.56Peter Chambers PBU17MCroydon4:04.563:59.70-2.6 
24:05.34Michael Harrison PBU17MBedford & County4:05.343:52.233.3 
34:05.91Connor Vine PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:05.914:05.9131.5 
44:06.50Luke Dawson PBU17MInvicta East Kent4:05.14:04.6740.3 
54:06.68Phillip Crout PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:02.593:46.93-4.3 
64:08.47Tom Gardner  SENMIlford4:03.664:03.66-0.9 
74:09.18Tom Mead PBU20MLuton4:09.184:04.9716.2 
84:09.73Edward Smith PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond4:08.713:55.0720.7 
94:09.90Kris Everett  U20MHastings AC4:08.263:55.2312.6 
104:10.91Michael Gardner PBSENMIlford4:10.914:10.9151.2 
114:11.59Sam Bedwell SBU20MBristol & West4:11.594:09.445.2 
124:12.00Jack Philp PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:09.354:09.3545.6 
134:16.30Adam Hulin  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:03.713:55.0437.3 
144:20.02Stephen Strange SBU20MBasildon4:20.023:54.60-3.6 
1500 19
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.24Jack Tyler  U23MMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London3:52.923:49.7827.8 
24:00.83Max Thomas SBU20MHastings AC3:55.203:49.041.4 
Page: 1 2