Watford Open External Results
Watford
1 Jun 11
1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
1500 1
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:29.84     Harrison Porter PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:29.845:29.8436.0 
25:31.23     Nick Jones PBV45MChiltern5:31.235:31.2333.7 
35:37.81     Harry Martin PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:37.815:37.8136.0 
45:39.90     Angela Adcock SBSENWWatford5:39.905:15.208.1 
55:43.21     Joshua Hopper SBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:43.215:04.636.0 
65:43.44     Eleanor Tennant SBU15WIpswich5:43.445:41.8036.0 
75:44.14     Dean Johal  U13MWatford5:42.075:34.728.7 
85:44.24     Mimi Houlihan-Burne PBU13WChiltern5:37.75:29.0625.2 
95:44.79     John Arber V65MHHH    
105:50.25     Rob Johnson SBSENMSevenoaks/Tunbridge Wells/Leeds Uni5:50.255:47.1917.9 
115:54.02     Lauren Murphy  U13WCambridge & Coleridge5:39.24:40.226.5 
125:54.15     Freya Vafadari SBU15WLuton5:54.155:53.323.9 
135:54.48     Claire Buttivant PBU13WChiltern5:54.485:54.4836.0 
145:55.43     Abi Jones  U13WChiltern5:49.795:24.0436.0 
1500 2
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.6     Rian McKnight  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:57.654:40.8836.0 
25:18.4     Cameron Beazley-Clarke PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:17.434:54.1731.3 
35:21.9     Tabitha Weddell PBU13WSt. Albans AC5:20.774:54.326.4 
45:22.4     Megan Styles SBU13WWycombe5:22.45:09.1225.1 
55:25.4     Amy Old PBU15WInvicta East Kent5:25.44:49.1713.0 
65:28.9     Thoas Coveney U13MOxted School    
75:31.7     Amy Fawcett  U15WChiltern5:26.45:09.1036.0 
85:32.6     Sammy Bonny  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lancaster Uni5:30.04:57.8226.8 
95:37.3     Lizzie Barraclough  U13WChiltern5:29.295:03.049.2 
105:40.3     Lisa Pettit SBV40WSerpentine5:40.35:29.7225.0 
115:45.8     Byron Johal SBU13MWatford5:45.84:59.622.7 
126:14.4     Chloe Dearman  U15WWatford5:24.344:59.6510.7 
1500 3
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.50     Hannah Wardley PBU17WChiltern5:10.575:00.106.5 
25:14.26     Georgia Bingham PBU15WChiltern5:14.265:14.2631.3 
35:15.26     Nella Walters PBU13WWest Suffolk5:10.44:50.2836.0 
45:19.10     Maggie Allen PBV35WWycombe5:16.85:14.536.0 
55:19.69     Nancy Scott PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:19.694:36.831.1 
65:19.87     Faith Brew  U13WRadley5:13.34:47.5318.0 
75:20.71     Leigh-Ann Rose  U15WWerrington5:19.85:19.835.3 
85:20.82     Isobel Moss PBU17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Harlow AC5:20.655:20.6534.2 
95:22.07     Ruth Nunn PBSENWDartford H/Billericay5:13.255:13.2513.7 
105:24.59     Orla Fawcett PBU13WChiltern5:24.595:00.3522.7 
115:25.83     Samuel Critchley  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.624:54.5036.0 
125:28.55     Emma Barraclough PBU15WChiltern5:26.325:04.522.5 
135:35.33     Armorel Tribbeck SBU17WBedford & County/Marshall Milton Keynes5:35.335:08.736.0 
145:37.15     Rohan Montgomery PBU13MChiltern5:37.155:37.1536.0 
1500 4
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.41     Claire McMahon-Adie SBSENWLuton5:01.34:48.36.8 
25:10.04     Eugenie Cockle PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:10.044:28.5410.6 
35:10.51     Zoe Levin PBU20WShaftesbury Barnet5:10.515:10.515.3 
45:12.43     Alice Wright PBU15WVale of Aylesbury/Oxfordshire Schs5:12.435:02.94.5 
55:13.45     Justine Anthony SBU20WWest Suffolk5:13.454:42.174.4 
65:15.59     Abbey Winterburn PBU15WVale of Aylesbury5:15.595:15.5936.0 
75:19.02     Lilly Coward  U15WInvicta East Kent5:03.074:20.251.1 
85:19.78     Joe Killip PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:15.994:55.4718.1 
95:20.21     Beth Tooley PBU17WWest Suffolk5:11.735:11.7334.3 
105:21.64     Tom Fitch PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:11.804:24.0131.6 
115:23.03     Charlotte Wickens  U15WIpswich5:20.25:03.2131.8 
125:34.90     Amy Mobley  U15WBanbury5:15.625:15.6236.0 
135:39.38     Harry Critchley  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:15.04:47.1435.9 
1500 5
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.53     Charmaine Sterling SBSENWBasildon4:59.064:59.0615.0 
25:04.99     Max O'Neill PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.04:52.8736.0 
35:05.17     Ruby Goodall PBU13WCorby5:05.174:59.627.4 
45:07.45     Hannah Hull PBU17WSt. Albans AC5:07.455:07.0512.3 
55:08.69     Victoria Hayes SBU23WChelmsford/St. Mary's Uni5:08.694:51.3519.8 
65:10.14     James Green PBU15MSurrey Schs5:10.144:39.8032.4 
75:11.21     Louis Glyn  U15MDacorum & Tring5:03.85:02.036.0 
85:11.31     Hannah Thear SBU13WChiltern4:58.614:44.6316.2 
95:11.94     Tom Holland PBU15MBedford & County5:06.54:25.5326.2 
105:12.67     Sophie Lloyd PBU17WWhite Horse/Cornwall AC5:00.85:00.84.0 
115:13.68     Kelly Rodd PBU15WBedford & County5:07.84:59.236.0 
125:14.89     Jocelyn Major  U17WSt. Mary's Richmond5:13.275:02.2236.0 
135:15.46     Neil Gosling T38/F38 SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes5:15.465:03.9734.5 
146:03.46     Keir McDonald U13MOxt    
1500 6
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.93     Mark Castleton  SENMWatford4:48.884:48.885.8 
24:59.79     Ryan Allen PBU17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:59.794:43.974.0 
35:02.43     Alex Hepburn PBU15MBedford & County4:59.574:36.836.0 
45:02.90     Zoe MacDonald PBU17WCambridge & Coleridge5:02.504:40.132.5 
55:04.46     Samuel Henning PBU13MChiltern4:57.874:29.4536.0 
65:04.71     Scott Rowatt  U13MMedway & Maidstone4:53.874:38.9536.0 
75:05.17     Thomas King SBU17MIlford4:52.364:52.3630.3 
85:05.80     Hannah Novakovic PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond4:58.414:44.937.5 
95:06.52     Ellie Baker  U15WHerts Phoenix4:57.484:15.610.1 
105:08.23     Lucy Rochford SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District/Winchester5:08.234:54.957.3 
115:09.03     Lucy Parker PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge4:58.054:43.5835.9 
125:11.47     Alice Hewitt PBU17WSt. Mary's Richmond/London Schs5:11.475:11.4736.0 
135:14.43     Sarah Kerr  U15WBedford & County5:07.14:56.311.7 
145:14.83     Hannah Dewhurst  U20WStevenage & North Herts5:04.374:55.5234.2 
1500 7
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.11     Yasmin Goater PBU23WGuildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:51.724:31.062.2 
24:54.67     Rosie Upton PBU15WWinchester4:54.674:54.677.9 
34:55.28     Anna Weston PBU15WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:55.284:48.146.9 
44:55.76     Megan Steer PBU17WSt. Albans AC4:55.764:38.628.6 
54:57.39     Matthew Marsom PBU15MBedford & County4:53.44:53.436.0 
64:57.69     Hannah Morton PBU15WChiltern4:56.884:44.3420.9 
74:57.71     Amelia Barrett PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:57.714:46.9636.0 
84:58.76     Sammy King PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:58.764:58.7636.0 
94:58.90     Megan Soanes PBU15WCity of Norwich4:58.904:58.035.8 
104:59.28     Charlotte Tara Murphy PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge4:49.904:32.3710.9 
114:59.29     Charlotte Gillard PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge4:59.294:59.2226.0 
125:00.80     Charlotte Inwood SBU20WRugby & Northampton5:00.804:38.7936.0 
135:01.52     Phoebe Rochford PBU15WWinchester5:01.525:01.5236.0 
145:07.78     Anna Madry SBU20WVale of Aylesbury5:01.015:00.1736.0 
1500 8
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.34     Bill Hughes PBU15MChiltern4:43.724:07.9319.1 
24:51.83     Haydn Arnall PBU13MRugby & Northampton4:50.094:04.70-0.9 
34:53.99     Sophie Tooley PBU13WWest Suffolk4:47.844:29.7715.5 
44:54.62     Rosa Prideaux PBU15WChelmsford4:54.624:28.522.0 
54:56.03     Robert Hall PBU13MChiltern4:55.944:25.7218.3 
64:56.13     Ciara Stewart SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet4:51.504:51.5035.1 
74:56.44     Beth Hawtin SBU15WOxford City4:56.444:53.7436.0 
84:56.57     Gemma Threlfall PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:56.574:56.5719.2 
94:57.35     Alex Barbour SBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:57.354:32.617.5 
104:57.37     Georgina Bradford PBU15WTeam Kennet4:56.164:54.816.2 
114:58.08     Alex James PBU17MOxted4:58.084:58.0836.0 
124:58.82     Ben Boxer PBU17MBarnet4:47.174:31.842.0 
135:05.14     Fern Yull  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:04.405:04.4013.1 
145:06.85     Sophie Dundovic PBU23WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Cambridge Uni5:06.855:06.8536.0 
1500 9
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.84     Dom Hull PBU20MOxted4:36.014:30.5511.5 
24:43.74     Callum McCormick PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:33.604:10.6536.0 
34:44.11     Georgia Tuckfield PBU15WOrion/Orion4:44.034:31.186.3 
44:45.43     Emily Hosker-Thornhill PBU20WInvicta East Kent4:43.074:14.40-0.5 
54:45.44     Nastassja Potgieter PBU17WCity of Norwich4:45.444:45.4436.0 
64:45.66     Callum Neal PBU15MChiltern4:45.664:19.3428.6 
74:48.59     Thomas Blatch PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:37.694:27.9233.8 
84:49.58     Connie Lewis PBU15WChiltern4:49.584:39.7636.0 
94:51.10     Ben Murphy PBU15MMedway & Maidstone4:51.103:51.25-3.9 
104:52.06     Molly Johnson PBU15WMansfield4:52.064:52.067.8 
114:52.68     Ellie Hemming SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:46.944:46.9436.0 
124:53.09     Natalie Connor SBU15WShaftesbury Barnet4:43.524:41.076.1 
134:53.18     Tory Mobley PBU15WBanbury4:53.184:51.0436.0 
145:03.60     Helen Hall  SENWBracknell AC5:00.44:38.922.2 
1500 10
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.28     Rory Cox PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:32.284:32.2836.0 
24:35.86     Charlton Kerr PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:30.274:30.2729.1 
34:38.24     Canaan Solomon PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:38.243:48.82-3.6 
44:40.88     Montana Jones PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.944:14.1920.5 
54:41.82     Charlie Wyllie PBU15MDorking & Mole Valley4:41.823:57.77-2.6 
64:42.38     Kyran Wilson PBU15MRugby & Northampton4:41.744:17.1724.5 
74:43.04     Holly Archer PBU20WWest Suffolk4:35.764:17.62-0.4 
84:43.37     Tom Angell PBU13MBedford & County4:43.374:09.9714.4 
94:44.12     Elle Roche SBU20WMarshall Milton Keynes4:40.084:30.772.6 
104:45.30     Maddie Garner PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:45.304:45.307.7 
114:46.89     Aaron Farr PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond4:46.894:17.122.0 
124:47.35     Molly Riglin PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.354:36.226.6 
134:48.48     Lauren Hawtin SBU17WOxford City4:48.484:41.187.2 
144:52.88     Rebecca Killip  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.824:33.9613.3 
155:07.56     Patrick Allen PBU20MHerts Phoenix5:07.565:07.5636.0 
1500 11
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.84     James McCrae PBU15MNene Valley4:25.733:47.81-3.9 
24:34.51     William Floyd PBU17MHertfordshire Schs4:34.514:34.5136.0 
34:35.05     Tom Drake PBSENMWigston4:30.474:27.3515.8 
44:35.27     Jack Baker U20MUnatt    
54:35.68     Tommy Trees PBU15MBelgrave/Berkshire Schs4:35.684:06.5622.7 
64:36.30     Ruth Bourne PBU17WTonbridge4:36.304:36.3014.0 
74:37.27     Josh Bowden PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.864:31.436.0 
84:38.27     Jimmy Davies PBU17MChiltern4:34.464:20.4236.0 
94:39.20     Poppy Disley-May PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.204:39.2036.0 
104:39.66     Hollie Parker PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge4:34.984:19.371.9 
114:40.74     James Roberts PBU17MWycombe4:40.744:10.45.7 
124:41.56     Ashok Mathur SBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:41.564:07.59.4 
134:46.74     Josh Clifford  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:42.104:13.7134.2 
1500 12
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.31     Alex Norden PBU17MTonbridge4:25.314:25.3136.0 
24:27.53     Jack Benedickter PBU17MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick4:27.534:27.5315.1 
34:27.70     Matt Bray PBU17MBedford & County4:25.633:47.91-4.0 
44:27.83     Jack Wyllie PBU17MDorking & Mole Valley4:27.834:02.5517.3 
54:28.96     Ben Whitney PBU17MChiltern4:19.574:19.5736.0 
64:29.93     Jake Barraclough PBU15MBedford & County4:27.554:08.58-1.1 
74:30.72     Jonathan Collier PBU17MHarrow4:30.723:58.172.3 
84:31.15     Oliver Poulain SBU17MSt. Albans AC4:31.154:18.957.2 
94:32.10     Robert Hislop PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:32.104:26.430.0 
104:33.93     Alex Mills PBU20MWhite Horse4:33.934:29.62.0 
114:34.07     Harry Morton PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:29.774:19.0927.2 
124:34.75     Ben Silverstone PBU17MOrion4:30.724:25.3236.0 
134:35.17     Rachel Pearson PBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students4:35.174:35.1736.0 
144:35.59     Rebecca Croft PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:35.594:24.592.1 
154:36.34     Aedan O'Brien PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond4:34.124:03.00-1.4 
164:47.36     Chris Ingram  U23MHillingdon4:28.304:18.4118.2 
1500 13
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.49     Perry Rowan PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:22.494:08.7035.6 
24:24.83     Jack Goss PBU15MAshford AC4:23.733:58.915.6 
34:25.11     James Davis PBU17MVale of Aylesbury4:19.24:17.344.6 
44:26.10     Callum Charleston PBU15MChelmsford4:22.653:51.93-4.5 
54:26.80     Charlie Critchley  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:23.944:02.6015.0 
64:27.42     Jacob Howe SBV35MLondon Heathside/Fife4:27.424:23.4413.1 
74:28.88     Sebastian Anthony PBU15MWest Suffolk4:23.83:51.79-2.7 
84:30.13     George Gathercole PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:30.133:53.36-2.9 
94:30.69     Gari Brown SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:30.694:30.3036.0 
104:31.47     Tom Verbena  U15MWatford4:25.274:24.1036.0 
114:32.72     Sam Johnson PBU15MMansfield4:32.723:57.19-3.7 
124:33.33     Grace Baker PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC4:33.334:29.414.9 
134:50.26     Iona Lake  U20WCity of Norwich4:43.84:21.300.6 
1500 14
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.41     Richard Weaver PBV35MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets4:10.464:10.466.0 
24:17.25     Ben Watson PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.23:57.4120.6 
34:18.06     Jordan Rackham PBU17MNene Valley4:18.064:18.0636.0 
44:18.75     Mike Trees SBV45MBelgrave4:18.753:59.730.6 
54:19.35     Jamie Dee PBU15MHerts Phoenix4:18.003:49.94-2.8 
64:20.44     Linton Taylor PBU17MNewark AC4:14.743:48.85-4.6 
74:21.74     Ross Tennant PBU17MIpswich4:17.643:50.0610.1 
84:22.60     Robert Simmonds  SENMRyston4:21.714:09.050.4 
94:24.15     Chris Waltham PBU15MChelmsford4:24.154:24.1536.0 
104:25.75     Calum Upton PBU15MWinchester4:19.24:07.93-0.6 
114:28.67     James Downing  U17MHuntingdonshire4:21.33:49.740.0 
124:29.61     Robert Lightowler PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:26.744:03.081.6 
134:31.00     Lloyd Kempson PBU20MNene Valley4:28.263:52.64-2.6 
1500 15
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.74     Toby Starling PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.743:58.673.9 
24:15.15     Patrick Lucas PBU17MCroydon4:15.154:02.44-0.6 
34:15.85     George Vaughan PBU17MMedway & Maidstone4:15.854:15.8536.0 
44:16.66     Andy Eakins PBSENMFarnham Runners/Guildford & Godalming4:16.664:16.6610.1 
54:16.67     Dominic Nolan PBU17MCroydon4:11.593:46.43-3.9 
64:17.20     Oliver Garner PBU17MStragglers/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:17.204:17.20-0.2 
74:18.60     Guy Kendall PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:09.144:09.1436.0 
84:19.07     Billy Kelsey PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:13.674:01.0816.8 
94:19.18     Dennis Cross PBU20MThurrock4:19.184:14.5826.7 
104:19.28     Gus Cockle  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:13.173:51.81-4.4 
114:19.81     Jamie Finnigan PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:18.653:58.8723.9 
124:20.14     Jack Walker SBU17MChiltern4:20.144:19.2635.9 
134:26.40     George Gillingwater  U17MChiltern4:16.704:07.747.0 
1500 16
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.45     Michael Goddard PBU17MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs4:10.454:03.212.3 
24:11.34     Harry Paton PBU23MTonbridge/Police4:07.794:07.790.3 
34:12.31     Laurie Probert  U17MTonbridge4:09.454:02.8129.9 
44:13.80     Robin O'Connor PBU15MSt. Albans AC4:12.354:11.5735.7 
54:14.74     James Cody PBU20MOxford City4:14.744:14.7434.1 
64:15.17     Tom Mulligan PBU17MCrawley/Oxted4:15.174:11.7822.2 
74:15.79     Chris Hilton PBU17MSt. Albans AC4:15.794:15.7936.0 
84:15.87     Alexander Hookway PBU23MTonbridge/Brunel Uni London4:11.014:10.745.3 
94:16.74     James West PBU17MMedway & Maidstone4:14.223:35.74-5.0 
104:18.69     Blake Ellis SBSENMTrafford4:18.694:11.299.3 
114:18.98     Lascelles Hussey PBU15MHerne Hill4:18.983:47.851.8 
124:19.47     Nick Armstrong  U17MBexley4:15.403:53.25-2.3 
134:19.76     Claire Tarplee SBSENWSolihull & Small Heath/Loughborough Students4:14.674:10.651.1 
144:23.37     Sam Benge SBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:20.644:12.7222.0 
1500 17
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.16     Liam Dee PBU17MHerts Phoenix4:00.173:40.30-4.8 
24:05.10     Ben Sutherland PBU17MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton4:05.103:54.737.6 
34:05.85     Daniel Yaxley PBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:05.854:03.5436.0 
44:06.17     Patrick Taylor PBU17MVale of Aylesbury4:05.443:47.84-3.6 
54:06.22     Ben Alcock PBU17MBedford & County4:06.223:49.53-2.7 
64:06.81     Alex Cloona PBU20MHerts Phoenix4:06.814:06.8117.4 
74:07.84     Isaac Nahoor PBU23MWycombe4:07.844:07.8429.0 
84:08.04     James Stockings PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:08.043:50.18-0.8 
94:08.66     Andrew Revell PBU17MIpswich4:08.664:00.4030.3 
104:08.68     Josh Knight PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:08.684:08.6836.0 
114:08.72     Allan Stewart PBU20MChiltern/Reading AC4:07.693:52.41-1.1 
124:12.85     William Somogyi PBU17MBexley4:12.854:08.129.3 
134:18.28     Adam Sixsmith SBU17MTrafford4:18.284:12.9235.8 
144:27.95     Ryan Burling  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:08.093:58.04-1.8 
1500 18
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.56     Peter Chambers PBU17MCroydon4:04.563:59.70-2.5 
24:05.34     Michael Harrison PBU17MBedford & County4:05.343:52.232.8 
34:05.91     Connor Vine PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:05.914:05.9130.1 
44:06.50     Luke Dawson PBU17MInvicta East Kent4:05.14:04.6736.0 
54:06.68     Phillip Crout PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:02.593:46.93-4.4 
64:08.47     Tom Gardner  SENMIlford4:03.664:03.66-0.6 
74:09.18     Tom Mead PBU20MLuton4:09.184:04.9712.2 
84:09.73     Edward Smith PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond4:08.713:55.0719.9 
94:09.90     Kris Everett  U20MHastings AC4:08.263:55.2311.7 
104:10.91     Michael Gardner PBSENMIlford4:10.914:10.9136.0 
114:11.59     Sam Bedwell SBU20MBristol & West4:11.594:09.435.8 
124:12.00     Jack Philp PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:09.354:09.3536.0 
134:16.30     Adam Hulin  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:03.713:55.0435.9 
144:20.02     Stephen Strange SBU20MBasildon4:20.023:57.4-2.2 
1500 19
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.24     Jack Tyler  U23MMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London3:52.923:49.7827.3 
24:00.83     Max Thomas SBU20MHastings AC3:55.203:49.041.6 
Page: 1 2