Armada Athletics Network 5K Series External Results
Plymouth
13 Apr 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
5K
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:44     Stuart Hall  V45MTipton16:4316:433.3 
216:51     John Porter  V35MArmy16:0515:313.6 
317:17     Lucas Lapthorn PBU20MPlymouth H17:1717:1736.0 
417:21     Matthew Bradley SBSENMCity of Plymouth17:2115:540.6 
517:47     Matthew Brown  U23MErme Valley17:1716:460.6 
617:55     Neil Holmes  V45MErme Valley17:3416:596.0 
718:14     Steven Simms PBU17M 18:1418:1410.2 
818:19     Andrew Reed PBU20MErme Valley18:1918:194.3 
918:53     Guy Petersen  V40MPlymouth H18:3716:4211.2 
1019:12     Chris Puertas SENM     
1119:19     Ami Yetton  SENWPlymouth H18:3318:315.4 
1219:19     Kevin Digby  SENMPlymouth H18:2518:0313.9 
1319:32     Mark Rogers  SENMPlymstock RR/Fire Service19:0119:0125.5 
1419:36     Steve Burrows SENM     
1519:42     Richard Maunder SBSENMPlymouth TC19:4218:333.9 
1620:00     Ryan Gibbons SBU23MKent20:0017:382.9 
1720:05     Dan Hilton SENM     
1820:09     Chris Ullman  V40MEast Cornwall19:3019:308.3 
1920:25     Ben Morgan SENM     
2020:30     James Manthorp PBU23MPlymouth Uni20:3020:3010.1 
2120:36     Katie Burns PBU17WCity of Plymouth20:3620:3625.3 
2220:40     Jane Allison PBV35WPlymouth H19:4319:377.8 
2320:42     Gareth Peter PBSENMPlymstock RR20:3620:1224.9 
2420:43     Kent Watson  V45MErme Valley20:2620:2631.6 
2520:45     Harvey Gurry  V45MPlymstock RR20:0520:0516.3 
2620:55     Peter Ford  V40MPlymstock RR20:2620:2614.0 
2720:59     Neill Travers PBSENMErme Valley20:5920:5934.6 
2821:05     Lee Crocker PBSENMEast Cornwall20:5520:4527.7 
2921:11     Magnus Worthington SENMUPAC    
3021:15     Edward Barnes SENMUPAC    
3121:24     David Eastlake SENM     
3221:32     Emma Lake  V35WErme Valley20:3919:495.6 
3321:33     Jon Lake  V50MErme Valley21:2721:2736.0 
3421:39     Dan Hext SENM     
3521:44     Max Ayson SENM     
3621:46     Mark Bricknell PBV45MPlymstock RR21:4621:4623.6 
3721:52     John Taylor SENM     
3821:55     Steve Watson PBV55MErme Valley21:3521:3523.0 
3922:02     George Holman PBSENMSouth Devon22:0222:0218.3 
4022:15     Ken Summers PBV60MErme Valley22:0922:0912.5 
4122:27     Richard Morton PBV55MTamar22:2722:2715.5 
4222:29     Peter Tabenor PBV65MPlymouth H/South West Vets22:2922:2936.0 
4322:45     Mark Peckings  SENMRoman Gladiators22:1122:1129.7 
4422:55     Fiona Harker PBSENWPlymouth H22:5522:5536.0 
4522:58     Stephen Cooksley PBV45MPlymstock RR22:5822:5816.7 
4623:02     Steve Maffey PBV45MPlymstock RR23:0223:0236.0 
4723:06     Neil Williams  V40MPlymouth Musketeers21:4821:4824.5 
4823:16     Steve Veitch SENM     
4923:20     Karen Mahoney  V40WEast Cornwall22:5622:5636.0 
5023:44     John Elford SENM     
5123:49     Darren Dunridge PBV40MPlymouth Musketeers23:4923:4922.2 
5223:51     Raymood Goodright  V60MEast Cornwall23:1722:5023.8 
5324:00     Dan Marks  V35MErme Valley22:3522:3516.6 
5424:01     Stacey Parker SENWPlymstock Road Runners    
5524:05     Dean Trice SENM     
5624:08     Christopher Menlove-Platt PBV55MPlymouth Musketeers23:0123:0118.7 
5724:15     Gareth Davies SENM     
5824:19     Lesley Maclaren  SENWSt. Austell/Newquay RR23:2223:2216.2 
5924:31     Miranda Burka  V40WPlymouth H24:0323:5924.4 
6024:45     Ian Luya PBV45MPlymouth Musketeers24:4524:4536.0 
6124:51     Sharon Terry PBV50WErme Valley24:3224:3225.4 
6225:18     Vrfan Shahed SENM     
6325:22     Hannah Colston  SENWTavistock24:3821:0819.9 
6425:23     Tony Ford SENM     
6525:32     Roger Harrison SENM     
6625:37     Rachel Stephens  SENWPlymstock RR24:3924:3936.0 
6725:39     Flurina Felix PBU20WErme Valley25:3925:3936.0 
6826:04     John McGhee SBV60MPlymouth H26:0425:5036.0 
6926:05     Mark Holman PBV50MSouth Devon26:0526:0525.2 
7026:06     Susan Pascoe PBV35WErme Valley26:0626:0636.0 
7126:07     Bryan Short SENM     
7226:29     Susan Darke SENW     
7326:29     P. Goldney SENM     
7426:31     Martyn Webster SENMMoorhaven Running Club    
7526:33     Rachel Thuell PBV35WPlymstock RR26:3326:3336.0 
7626:35     Isobel Ford  SENWPlymstock RR26:0526:0536.0 
7726:54     Steve Cadmorre SENM     
7827:10     Aaron Sweet SENM     
7927:16     James Dell SENM     
8027:22     Tom Atwill SENM     
8127:26     Roger Lummis  V60MPlymstock RR24:3224:3236.0 
8227:34     Rebecca Durkin SENW     
8327:41     Lucy Short  SENWPlymouth Musketeers27:2026:1136.0 
8427:44     Iona Oliver SBV45WPlymstock RR27:4426:0532.3 
8527:55     Jackie Venning SENWWomens Running Network    
8627:58     Simon Ball SENM     
8728:04     Neil Bowden  V70MPlymstock RR26:4226:4236.0 
8828:07     Mark Willcocks SBV45MUknetrunner28:0726:3126.1 
8928:17     Richard Ayson  V40MErme Valley20:4020:4029.8 
9028:19     Louise Northey SENW     
9128:54     Bob Burton SBV50MPlymstock RR28:5428:0036.0 
9229:08     Ruth Terry  U17WErme Valley28:1125:5019.8 
9329:22     Simon Healy SENM     
9429:31     Anna Bush SENW     
9529:44     Nikki Davis SENW     
9629:45     Rose Bralsford SENW     
9729:49     Rosie Williams  SENWPlymstock RR28:3228:1136.0 
9829:56     Miranda Hardacre SBU15WErme Valley/Armada29:5627:1725.1 
10030:03     Lloyd Grinsted  SENMTamar21:1021:1036.0 
9930:03     Rochelle Bettinson SENW     
10130:09     Kirstey Johnson SENW     
10230:14     Patricia Tabenor  V60WPlymouth H28:4428:4432.6 
10330:14     Christine Mcghee  V50WPlymouth H29:0628:4734.0 
10430:16     Sharon Healy SENW     
10530:51     Caroline Williams  V40WPlymouth Musketeers28:0028:0034.4 
10630:51     Kate Howard  V50WPlymouth Musketeers28:1228:1231.1 
10731:00     Rachael Glynn SENW     
10831:00     Steve Parnell SENM     
10931:07     Jemma Steele SENW     
11032:08     Sue Maffey  V50WPlymstock RR31:1031:1036.0 
11132:37     Kathryn Gore  V50WWomens Running Network32:0532:0536.0 
11233:15     Sarah Bryant SENW     
11333:25     Alan Jones  V60MPlymstock RR33:0833:0836.0 
11434:20     Nina Shillabeer  V55WPlymstock RR33:1532:5434.0 
11535:44     Helen Tozer  V40WMoorhaven32:5232:5236.0 
11636:13     David King  V75MPlymstock RR35:5835:5835.8 
11736:56     Nicola Greenwell PBSENWPlymouth Musketeers36:5636:5636.0 
11840:02     Jason Hulcoop  SENMMoorhaven36:3236:3236.0 
11943:26     Anne Pengelly PBV45WPlymouth Musketeers43:2643:2636.0 
12043:27     Sharon Stevens  V40WPlymouth Musketeers23:4423:4436.0 
12143:59     James Digby PBV50MMoorhaven43:5943:5936.0